jukola.com

    Jukola 1989, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus Vaihto 8,1-8,2 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1FINHelsingin NMKY (1)2:38:03Ulla Mänttäri58:06
    2SWESundsvalls OK (9)+3:17Annika Zell1:04:21
    3SWETullinge SK (3)+3:25Maria Jonsson1:05:11
    4FINRastikarhut (5)+3:27Riikka Ankelo1:05:14
    5FINKalevan Rasti (16)+3:33Anita Seppänen1:05:23
    6SWEStora Tuna IK (6)+3:37Annelie Almgren1:05:28
    7NORHalden SK (2)+3:56Ragnh. B Andersen1:01:09
    8SWEIFK Södertälje 2 (20)+7:34Charlotte Nilsson1:02:48
    9NORRingsaker OL (39)+9:14Ragnhild Bratberg1:01:07
    10TCHSlovan Praha (7)+9:15Ada Kucmarova1:06:02
    11FINTampereen Pyrintö (10)+9:31Outi Borgenström-Anjala1:03:01
    12FINJärvenpään Palo (13)+9:50Paula Päivinen1:07:56
    13FINVakka-Rasti (4)+9:52Reeta Kolkkala1:10:54
    14FINLiedon Parma (15)+11:17Liisa Veijalainen1:06:14
    15SWETurebergs IF (30)+11:40Monica Roos1:07:54
    16FINOulun Suunnistajat (14)+11:54Mari Lukkarinen1:01:06
    17FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (19)+12:01L. Skylä-Mattila1:06:57
    18FIN12 Kangasalan Kisa (12)+12:03Jaana Pietilä1:04:11
    19SWEIFK Södertälje (8)+12:07Katarina Borg1:14:07
    20SWEMalmby Strängnäs (11)+12:14Christin Blomqvist1:08:49
    21NORO-52 (31)+12:18Hilde Tellesbö1:03:45
    22FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (18)+12:54Tuija Hyvönen1:09:19
    23SWEOK Skuruhäll (38)+13:27Fravuke Bandixen1:09:58
    24SWEIFK Mora (34)+13:44Carina Östlund1:11:08
    25SWEOK Tisaren (21)+13:47Anna B. Karlsson1:10:37
    26SWEIFK Göteborg (17)+14:02Marie Nilsson1:08:06
    27FINKoo-Vee (25)+15:17Sirra Aalto1:08:51
    28SWEStorviks IF (27)+16:06Agneta Boije1:11:09
    29SWEOK Hedströmmen (26)+16:52Maria Ericsson1:09:32
    30FINViitasaaren Suunta (36)+17:26Tarja Hämäläinen1:03:40
    31FINPargas IF (22)+17:28Annika v Schoults1:09:45
    32FINPaimion Rasti (52)+17:31Eija Sipponen1:09:36
    33SWEHagaby GoIF (24)+17:34Eva Johansson1:07:31
    34SWEKöpings OK (47)+17:42Anna Andreasson1:07:40
    35SWETullinge SK 2 (28)+17:45Yvonne Andersson1:16:06
    36SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (23)+17:53Elisabeth Drotz1:12:58
    37FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (32)+18:08Tiina Juntunen1:10:28
    38NORHeming IL 2 (46)+18:10Marga. Halvorssen1:10:44
    39FINPihkaniskat (56)+19:07Mervi Pellinen1:12:25
    40SWEPan/Önos Kristianstad (29)+20:02Åsa Melkersson1:16:17
    41SWEOK Måsen (54)+20:05Gunilla Svärd1:18:22
    42FINYlivieskan Kuula (41)+20:10Virpi Häivälä1:13:19
    43NORIF Sturla (64)+20:13Kari Christiansen1:14:38
    44FINLammin Säkiä (77)+20:34Sinikka Kukkonen1:15:45
    45SWEUmeå OK (33)+21:45Arja Hannus1:02:39
    46SWEVittjärvs IK (60)+21:49Stina Honkamaa1:16:51
    47FINHiidenkiertäjät (43)+21:52Sari Laitinen1:08:56
    48SWEGävle OK (45)+21:55Elisabeth Thyrsson1:02:45
    49SWEAlfta-Ösa OK (37)+22:10Ulla Klingström1:05:23
    50SWEArboga OK (55)+22:16Maria Kilhage1:12:07
    51FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (67)+23:16Terhi Holster1:15:31
    52FINRasti-Kurikka (61)+24:07Tuula Rinta-Rahko1:16:22
    53FIN50 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (50)+24:29Anne Benjaminsen1:01:00
    54NORHeming IL (44)+24:35Kjersti Rönning1:10:29
    55NORBaekkelagets SK (35)+24:46Gro B. Johansen1:14:34
    56FINTampereen Yritys (105)+25:01Elina Autero1:11:54
    57SWEIK Hakarspojkarna (59)+25:54Anne Josephson1:12:42
    58NOROL Trollelg (53)+26:00Kjellrun Sporild1:18:06
    59NORNydalens Skiklub (49)+26:07Kjersti Höglund1:14:04
    60NOREidsvoll OL (72)+26:13Anne Trine Hoel1:11:28
    61SWEOK Fyrismalm (65)+26:52Pia Eriksson1:13:49
    62SWENybro OK (42)+27:04Gitte Noren1:13:03
    63FINLänsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist. (80)+27:52Riju Johansson1:19:16
    64SWEBredaryds SOK (71)+27:57Carina Svensson1:06:52
    65FINOK77 2 (106)+28:02Veronica Palmgren1:15:35
    66FINOK77 (84)+28:03Anu Pasonen1:09:52
    67NORNTHI (48)+28:04Malin Årebaeck1:09:00
    68SWEFinspångs AIK (74)+28:06Anna Johansson1:10:33
    69FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (69)+28:12Kati Salminen1:13:59
    70FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (57)+28:14Kaija Väänänen1:22:59
    71SWEOK Tor (76)+28:17Marie Lundkvist1:14:32
    72NORKongsberg OL (68)+28:19Anita Sörensen1:20:48
    73NORIL Tyrving (40)+28:22Torunn Ö. Jensen1:14:41
    74FINIF Femman (58)+28:23Isa Sandberg1:14:26
    75SWEDomnarvets IF (51)+28:32Anna Isaksson1:15:34
    76FINKarkki-Rasti (63)+29:59Virpi Laine1:20:18
    77FINÄhtärin Urheilijat (91)+31:29Riitta Karjalainen1:05:10
    78FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (97)+31:40Johanna Tiira1:17:15
    79SWEAvesta OK (62)+32:11Anna Karin Öhgren1:13:08
    80SWEGrycksbo IF (82)+32:16Birgitta Hansson1:18:21
    81FINSippurasti 2 (122)+32:19Maria Kurhinen1:16:29
    82FINEspoon Suunta (66)+32:23Virpi Seppälä1:17:37
    83SWETullinge SK 3 (70)+32:26Karin Axelsson1:20:18
    84SWEOK Vilse (158)+32:32Margareth Svensson1:22:31
    85SWELinköpings OK (102)+32:34Inger Arvisson1:18:42
    86FINSuunta -941 (79)+32:38Ulla Lahtinen1:20:02
    87NORSelbu OK (73)+32:41Gro Sandstad1:18:20
    88FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (228)+32:49Päivi Autio1:31:08
    89FINLudvika OK (75)+32:58Tina Olm1:13:13
    90FINVakka-Rasti 2 (93)+33:00Johanna Ruusunen1:18:17
    91SWESundbybergs IK (206)+33:12Lisa Bogren1:18:37
    92NORKvikne IL (107)+34:04Gunhild Bönning1:14:01
    93URSRiikan Dynamo (104)+34:41Inga Bruce1:28:08
    94SWEOK Tyr (109)+34:47Ann-C. Carlsson1:19:06
    95SWESödertälje IF (89)+35:07Malin Eriksson1:17:54
    96SWEOK Ravinen (85)+35:15Tiina Janfjäll1:22:20
    97SWEOK Kåre (87)+35:50Annika Ölwegård1:14:28
    98SWETullinge SK 4 (140)+36:00Anna Wallin1:16:29
    99SWEDomnarvets IF 2 (123)+36:08Anna Sander1:25:13
    100FINRajamäen Rykmentti (95)+36:27Anuleen Varjonen1:16:47
    101NORRingerike OL (295)+36:29Hilde Gröneng1:13:08
    102SWEMajornas IK (111)+36:36Susanne Lycher1:17:17
    103SWEIFK Tumba (90)+36:53Carina Hill1:13:06
    104NORFredrikstad SK (98)+37:13Gun Norum1:20:29
    105FINKimito SF (118)+37:42Ingela Mattson1:14:02
    106NORAsker SK (117)+37:43Ava Lill Erikssen1:27:36
    107FINSippurasti (96)+37:59Anne Puhakka1:25:52
    108FINRastikarhut 2 (83)+38:05Tarja Pyymäki1:15:17
    109SWEIF Tjalve (119)+38:07Lorence Axelsson1:17:11
    110SWEKovlands IF (86)+38:12Ewa Edström1:18:04
    111NORByåsen IL (108)+38:13Torunn Spets1:27:56
    112SWELinköpings OK 2 (110)+38:14Maria Persson1:18:37
    113NORHalden SK 2 (81)+38:16Sidsel Rognerud1:27:32
    114FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (101)+38:28Helena Havia1:26:23
    115FINPargas IF 2 (94)+38:32Henna Malmlund1:24:39
    116SWEOK Skogsströvarna (114)+38:39Anna Persson1:21:49
    117FINOlavin Rasti (99)+39:55Anne Pyykönen1:27:21
    118FINIK Kronan (177)+40:01Åsa Sundqvist1:13:46
    119FINYlöjärven Urheilijat (121)+40:06Mirja Linnainmaa1:01:56
    120FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (159)+40:09Anne Käkelä1:26:09
    121SWEEksjö SOK (148)+40:10Carina Bergander1:25:48
    122FINLynx (78)+40:11Kirsi Huhtinen1:33:51
    123FINRasti-Jussit (124)+40:13Jaana Mäkirinta1:16:50
    124NORAL Trollö (115)+40:15Mona Kjeldsberg1:08:38
    125SWEIF Hagen (88)+40:17Inger Westerberg1:19:05
    126FINKeravan Urheilijat (135)+40:43Satu Heikkinen1:24:56
    127FINSuomenniemen Urheilijat (316)+41:05Aija Koistinen1:17:28
    128FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (182)+41:09Päivi Joukainen1:17:35
    129FINLiedon Parma 2 (129)+41:11Maarit Ritakallio1:21:53
    130FINOK Järven (132)+41:15Seija Roos1:22:14
    131FINEnon Kisa-Pojat (157)+42:13Sanna Turakainen1:07:46
    132FINKuortaneen Kunto (112)+42:23Terhi Ala-Mäyry1:21:34
    133SWEOK Kullingshof 2 (126)+42:43Annika Johansson1:15:54
    134FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (103)+43:30Päivi Martikainen1:33:39
    135SWEGårdsby IK (162)+43:44Susann Johansson1:12:54
    136NORPorsgrunn OL (100)+43:53Eli Böen1:12:12
    137NORLillomarka O-lag (92)+44:13Jorunn Teigen1:06:11
    138FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (120)+44:29Essi Sikanen1:21:11
    139FINHankasalmen Hanka (248)+44:35Pirjo Valkonen1:20:45
    140FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (134)+44:38Riitta Tonder1:20:52
    141FINSinkki-Sepot (170)+44:41Eija Koivikko1:20:43
    142FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (236)+45:58Pia Kettunen1:16:59
    143FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (141)+47:28Raili Varjonen1:21:43
    144FINRastikarhut 3 (146)+47:43Sirpa Ruohomaa1:27:22
    145FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (178)+47:53Annel Hämäläinen1:28:03
    146FINRasti-Vihti (137)+47:58Minna Laurila1:20:59
    147SWEEnköpings AIK (184)+48:06Cecilie Tiefensee1:10:16
    148FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (128)+48:11Salla Lehto1:20:31
    149FINKalevan Rasti 2 (133)+48:13Irja Suomalainen1:35:13
    150SWESkogsluffarnas OK (256)+48:18Krist. Lindström1:34:29
    151FINPihkaniskat 2 (238)+48:42Katja Pyrhönen1:23:02
    152FINAsikkalan Raikas (210)+48:56Heli Vainio1:19:54
    153FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (136)+48:59Sanna Multala1:39:22
    154SWETäby IS (181)+49:01Lisa Larsson1:31:36
    155FINLuumäen Rasti (163)+49:02Heli Valkonen1:29:34
    156FINIisalmen Visa (179)+49:03Elisa Möykkynen1:23:53
    157FINLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (227)+49:17Annikki Rinne1:15:30
    158FINValkeakosken Haka (161)+49:24Seija Hurskainen1:23:21
    159SWESkarpnäcks OL (143)+49:26Marianne Nyman1:21:27
    160NOROppsal IF (138)+49:32Vibeke Stehen1:31:16
    161SWEIFK Lidingö OK (150)+49:42Sussie Tistad1:35:02
    162FINSavon Suunta (168)+50:37Sisko Turunen1:09:01
    163SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (130)+50:46Laila Taskinen1:29:07
    164FINKagasalan Kisa 2 (185)+50:47Mari Toivonen1:14:46
    165FINRastiketut (262)+50:48Päivi Mäkineste1:20:55
    166SWESnättringe SK (156)+50:49Orla Cooke1:31:29
    167FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (145)+50:50Irmeli Laine1:16:39
    168SWEMalmby-Strängnäs 2 (188)+50:50Cecilia Johansson1:20:04
    169SWELessebo OK (139)+50:53Marie Berglin1:23:34
    170NORNTHI 2 (113)+50:54Monica Törnqvist1:28:36
    171FINSaarijärven Pullistus (153)+50:55Sinikka Ketola1:19:26
    172FINHaapajärven Kiilat (173)+51:00Tiina Marjoniemi1:22:10
    173FINSuomusjärven Sisu (147)+51:02Tiina Rödlin1:18:06
    174FINKangasalan Kisa 4 (314)+51:03Päivi Nieminen1:23:07
    175FINKoo-Vee 2 (116)+51:05Anja Vilen1:15:54
    176FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (149)+51:10Merj Kemppainen1:24:28
    177FINMaarian Mahti (125)+51:20Kirsi Niemi1:20:09
    178FINIisu (152)+51:24Anne Soramäki1:16:31
    179SWESöderhamns OK (213)+51:26Anna-L. Hultquist1:15:19
    180FINPorin Pyrintö (203)+51:33Sirpa Tarkiainen1:18:00
    181FINSahalahden Kunto (226)+51:35Pälvi Päivärinta1:38:56
    182SWEEnebybergs IF (221)+51:36Anna K. Arnström1:20:08
    183NORSandefjord OK (212)+51:39Sissel Skovly1:25:28
    184FINKoo-Vee 3 (166)+51:42M-L. Reunamäki1:20:37
    185SWEJärlä IF (220)+51:55Gunilla Larsson1:20:08
    186FINNärpes OK (209)+52:12Ann-M. Sandgren1:20:19
    187SWESvärdsjö IF/Stora Skedvi (167)+53:09Anna Andersson1:32:28
    188FINSiilin Rasti (183)+53:16Paula Savolainen1:09:22
    189FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (254)+53:24Anne Sorsa1:18:43
    190SWEOK Tisaren 2 (154)+53:37Barbro Isaksson1:33:53
    191SWEOK Tyr 2 (204)+53:40Karin Klasson1:22:24
    192SWESundsvalls OK 2 (164)+53:471:34:32
    193FINPaimion Rasti 2 (200)+53:55Tuija Tikkanen1:22:20
    194SWEOxvretens SK (174)+54:11Petra Palesjö1:31:37
    195FINHaagan Terä (253)+54:27Kristiina Ojala1:22:28
    196FINAkilles OK (229)+56:30Margita Nyström1:18:14
    197SWESäterbygdens OK (131)+56:32Yvonne Franzen1:35:50
    198FINKuopion Suunnistajat (171)+56:35Birgit Huotari1:33:03
    199FINPihkaniskat 3 (259)+56:39Heidi Karinen1:32:56
    200FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (327)+56:40Marja-L. Malkki1:33:45
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >