jukola.com

    Jukola 1991, Jukolan Viesti

    Hajonnan vuoksi osuusajat suuntaa-antavia

    Osuusajat 1. osuus 11,8-12,2 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1108Jon-Anders Bordal1:09:40NORRingsåker OL
    273Fredrik Bakken1:09:52+12NORO-52
    3139Teijo Laaksonen1:10:31+51FINMikkelin Suunnistajat
    488Anders Jönsson1:10:42+1:02SWEOK Triangeln
    514Bo Engdahl1:10:43+1:03NORBaekkelagets SK
    646Mats Eriksson1:10:45+1:05SWEMalmby IF
    793Christer Nilsson1:10:47+1:07SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    8174P-O Wedin1:10:51+1:11SWESkogslöparna
    9562Timo Neuvonen1:11:01+1:21FINSavitaipaleen Urheilijat
    10275Girts Vegerits1:11:08+1:28FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2
    1179Peter Juthberg1:11:10+1:30SWEOK Södertörn
    1215Marko Väisänen1:11:14+1:34FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    13188Mika Lammi1:11:16+1:36FINRasti-Lukko
    1497Jyrki Nieminen1:11:23+1:43FINTurun Suunnistajat
    1582Ola Mannberg1:11:25+1:45SWESkellefteå OK
    16294Heikki Grekelä1:11:26+1:46FINHaukiputaan Heitto
    1745Juha Keränen1:11:27+1:47FINRasti-Hyry
    1883Lars H Engblad1:11:32+1:52NORNTHI 3
    1994Asle Kvaase1:11:35+1:55NORBaekkelagets SK 2
    20241Jari Lepola1:11:36+1:56FINPorin Pyrintö
    21150Henrik Ottesen1:11:37+1:57NORFredrikstad SK
    2229Jukka Heikkinen1:11:42+2:02FINKangasalan Kisa
    23433Timo Karppinen1:11:43+2:03FINLahden Työväen Hiihtäjä
    2496Anders Åkerman1:11:46+2:06SWEGrycksbo IF
    2544Mauno Korpelainen1:11:52+2:12FINKalevan Rasti 2
    2611Antti Tolonen1:11:54+2:14FINKalevan Rasti
    2735Tor Hederskog1:11:55+2:15SWEIFK Göteborg
    28444Jukka Lanki1:12:06+2:26FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
    29792Jouko Nissinen1:12:07+2:27FINKalevan Rasti 7
    3021Petteri Kähäri1:12:32+2:52FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    31306Ali Kuosku1:12:35+2:55SWESkogsluffarnas OK
    32104Jonas Engdahl1:12:36+2:56SWEDomnarvets IF
    3319Keijo Viilo1:12:41+3:01FINTampereen Pyrintö
    3433Veli-Matti Heikkilä1:12:41+3:01FINHauhon Sisu
    35114Jon Kaarby1:12:42+3:02NORNydalens Skiklub
    36238Matti Yliluikki1:12:53+3:13FINSuomusjärven Sisu
    3716Anders Rangert1:12:54+3:14SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    38234Ole-A Helgaas1:12:55+3:15NORBUL-Tromsö
    393Björn Tore Krogh1:12:57+3:17NORNTHI
    4048Erkki Häkkinen1:13:08+3:28FINSuunta-941 2
    4134Jyrki Eskola1:13:09+3:29FINTurun Metsänkävijät
    428Roland Villför1:13:10+3:30FINIF Femman
    4365Lars-Inge Arnevik1:13:10+3:30NORStord T + IL
    4413Asmo Vuorenpää1:13:11+3:31FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    4555Sven Gylterud1:13:12+3:32NORNTHI 2
    46229Bengt Hall1:13:12+3:32SWEJärla IF
    472Juha Koskela1:13:13+3:33FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    48614Hannu Kokkonen1:13:15+3:35FINJuuan Jänne
    4987Jukka Kielinen1:13:17+3:37FINLapuan Virkiä
    5030Roger Lind1:13:18+3:38SWELeksands OK
    51106Rolf Helander1:13:22+3:42FINSaloisten Reipas
    5262Sami Kivilaakso1:13:24+3:44FINLynx 2
    5367Jonas Hansson1:13:28+3:48SWEFK Friskus
    5491Björn Hölleland1:13:28+3:48NORAsköy OL
    559Per Skoglund1:13:29+3:49SWESundsvalls OK
    5659Lars Andersson1:13:30+3:50SWEOK Ravinen 2
    5798Harri Haapasalo1:13:31+3:51FINOulun NMKY
    58216Ari Kotiharju1:13:31+3:51FINAsikkalan Raikas
    5947Osmo Siven1:13:32+3:52FINKauhajoen Karhu
    60228Arild Andresen1:13:32+3:52NORIL Gular
    6118Ulf Rådberg1:13:34+3:54SWERoslagsalliansen
    62138Johan Holmback1:13:35+3:55FINMalax IF
    6322Arto Sahlman1:13:36+3:56FINSuunta -941
    64527Matti Korpela1:13:38+3:58FINKorpelan Veljekset
    6561Keijo Pousi1:13:40+4:00FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    6626Eero Haapasalmi1:13:41+4:01FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
    6736Lars Svensson1:13:42+4:02SWELinköpings OK
    6849??1:13:42+4:02SWEIFK Lidingö 2
    6920Jörgen Modig1:13:45+4:05SWEOK Pan/Önos
    70387Stein Krogstad1:13:46+4:06NORSK Freidig 2
    71107Örjan Fröjd1:13:47+4:07SWESundsvalls OK 2
    72178Ilpo Pietiläinen1:13:48+4:08FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    7351Vesa Forsblom1:13:49+4:09FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    747Tapio Lehtinen1:13:50+4:10FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    75231Fredrik Some1:13:51+4:11SWETurebergs IF
    76146Mikael Östlund1:13:52+4:12SWESäterbygdens OK
    7738Ola Kåberg1:13:53+4:13SWEOK Ravinen
    7842Jari Laitamäki1:13:53+4:13FINHyvinkään Ponteva
    7964Per Andersson1:13:54+4:14SWEVästerås SOK
    80198P-O Eriksson1:13:55+4:15SWELeksands OK 2
    8139Kent Åstrand1:13:57+4:17FINIF Femman 2
    82287Jukka Kotilainen1:13:58+4:18FINItä-Hämeen Rasti
    8317Olli Mattila1:13:59+4:19FINRastikarhut
    84219Ari Kukkonen1:13:59+4:19FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
    85333Peter Salo1:14:00+4:20FINGamlakarleby IF
    86168Tommy Andersson1:14:01+4:21SWEIFK Mora
    87197Kari Seppälä1:14:02+4:22FINSuunta-Sepot
    88111Kari Tyynelä1:14:03+4:23FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    89125Perttu Mäkelä1:14:05+4:25FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2
    9068Peter Ejdemo1:14:06+4:26SWEOK Kåre
    9141Tuomas Tala1:14:07+4:27FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    92536Peter Nygård1:14:08+4:28FINIF Femman 4
    93155Ismo Mäkiranta1:14:09+4:29SWEOK Tyr 2
    946Jari Kekkinen1:14:10+4:30FINEspoon Suunta
    9552Kari Hirvensalo1:14:10+4:30FINHiidenkiertäjät
    96121Jukka Muhonen1:14:11+4:31FINVesaisen Pojat
    9777Rolf Söderholm1:14:12+4:32SWEOK Vargen
    98148Johan Alfredsson1:14:12+4:32SWEAlfta-Ösa OK
    9990Janne Polvela1:14:14+4:34FINSuunta 2000
    100120Jon Gunnar Mörk1:14:15+4:35NORNydalens Skiklub 2
    10123Bengt Norrman1:14:16+4:36SWETrollhättans SOK
    102377Vesa Tielinen1:14:17+4:37FINYlämaan Pyrkijät
    103276Thomas Ekström1:14:18+4:38FINFiskarin Työväen Urheilij
    10480Jari Vesterinen1:14:20+4:40FINPihkaniskat
    1055Torbjörn Pettersson1:14:25+4:45SWEOckelby OK
    106165Anders Lindholm1:14:28+4:48SWEStorviks IF
    10795Anders Skoglund1:14:33+4:53SWEIF Hagen
    10892Anders Skog1:14:35+4:55SWETullinge SK 2
    10976??1:14:38+4:58SWEIFK Lidingö
    110117Esa Orava1:14:43+5:03FINRastivarsat
    11110Colin Mc Intyre1:14:44+5:04SWEOK Tyr
    112123Christer Skog1:14:49+5:09SWEKils OK
    11381Peter Lundh1:14:52+5:12SWEOK Kolmården
    11431Niclas Lundvall1:14:54+5:14SWETäby OK
    115235Markku Kytäjä1:15:00+5:20FINKarkki-Rasti
    11678Thomas Hallmen1:15:01+5:21SWEHagaby GOIF
    117436Jouko Humppi1:15:01+5:21FINKuoreveden Kärki
    118248Tommi Viitasaari1:15:02+5:22FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6
    11989Anders Åttas1:15:03+5:23SWEOK Tisaren
    12084Rauno Asikainen1:15:04+5:24FINLiedon Parma
    121752Aki Saranen1:15:04+5:24FINEspoon Suunta 7
    122144Pekka1:15:05+5:25FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    123307Aapo Kässi1:15:06+5:26FINUuraisten Urheilijat
    124256??1:15:06+5:26SWEKöpings OK
    125110Tommy Andersson1:15:08+5:28SWEVänersborgs SK
    12671Bengt Öhlund1:15:09+5:29SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    127200Arve Glittum1:15:14+5:34NOROK Skeidi
    128170Håkan Kallur1:15:16+5:36SWEOK Ravinen 3
    129226Jan Nordqvist1:15:19+5:39SWESmedjebackens OK
    1301Gunnar Eriksson1:15:20+5:40SWEIFK Södertälje
    131489Markku Huosila1:15:21+5:41FINLammin Säkiä 3
    13253Kalle Wrane1:15:22+5:42SWESävedalens Aik
    133159Niklas Jansson1:15:23+5:43SWEFalkenbergs OK
    134176Pasi Hujakka1:15:23+5:43FINVehkalahden Veikot
    135214Juha Oravainen1:15:25+5:45FINLynx 3
    136128Arto Niemi1:15:26+5:46FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    137469Thomas Persson1:15:26+5:46SWEOK Eken
    13870Timo Hietaoja1:15:30+5:50FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    13950Leif Tynong1:15:34+5:54SWETullinge SK
    140116Harri Vainio1:15:34+5:54FINSippurasti
    141158Pasi Ylä-Oijala1:15:34+5:54FINKeravan Urheilijat
    142167Gustav Mildh1:15:37+5:57FINOK Orren
    143525Tomi Heinola1:15:40+6:00FINLauttakylän Luja
    144289Magnus Retel1:15:43+6:03SWEKinnarströms SK
    145131Asko Lautamäki1:15:46+6:06FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    146354Kaspars Ummers1:15:47+6:07LATLatvian Yliopiston SK
    147210Stefan Åker1:15:50+6:10SWEOK Tisaren 2
    148303Mikael Nyholm1:15:51+6:11FINOK Järven
    149483Ari Saarijärvi1:15:52+6:12FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät
    150157Riku Rintanen1:15:53+6:13FINKangasalan Kisa 2
    151137Torgeir Snilsberg1:15:58+6:18NOROK Moss
    1524Mikael Johansson1:16:00+6:20SWEStora Tuna IK
    153162Manne Suominen1:16:01+6:21FINSuunta-941 3
    154539Henri Björklund1:16:04+6:24FINOK Orient
    155169Kenneth Lassila1:16:05+6:25FINIK Kronan
    156577Hannu Havanka1:16:06+6:26FINParkanon Urheilijat
    157512Sami Kälviäinen1:16:07+6:27FINLappeen Riento 6
    158153Urmas Kannumäe1:16:20+6:40ESTEesti Kalev
    15943Petteri Koivisto1:16:21+6:41FINOK77
    160212Seppo Kallamäki1:16:22+6:42FINKuortaneen Kunto
    16124Lars Carlsson1:16:24+6:44SWEOK Orion
    162370Tero Nissilä1:16:28+6:48FINYlivieskan Kuula
    163388Saska Tuomasjukka1:16:29+6:49FINLapin Veikot
    16437Anders Haplund1:16:31+6:51SWEOK Hedströmmen
    165115Tomas Nordlander1:16:39+6:59SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    166126Hakon Danevad1:16:40+7:00NORÅs IL
    167109Krister Fjägers1:16:49+7:09SWEIFK Hedemora
    168474Björnar Valstad1:16:50+7:10NORStjördals-Blink
    169243Arne Okkenhaug1:16:56+7:16NORVerdal OK
    170457Seppo Kuikko1:17:07+7:27FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    17154Anders Olsson1:17:19+7:39SWEGävle.OK
    172217??1:17:21+7:41SWENjurunda OK
    17325Lars Johansen1:17:22+7:42NORHalden SK
    174161Martin Larsson1:17:26+7:46SWEOK Tranan
    175211Ulf Larsson1:17:28+7:48SWEAlmby IK
    176273Tapio Tikkanen1:17:37+7:57FINLammin Säkiä 2
    17763Ola Enetjärn1:17:42+8:02SWENyköpings OK
    178262Janne Hartman1:17:47+8:07FINNokian Urheilijat
    17975Janne Tranberg1:17:51+8:11FINPaimion Rasti
    180245Roland Andersson1:18:00+8:20SWEGävle OK 2
    181225Tor Holm1:18:04+8:24FINIF Minken
    182283Roger Östlund1:18:06+8:26SWEIFK Tumba
    183270Pelle Holgersson1:18:07+8:27FINOK Måsen
    184132Håkan Nyström1:18:08+8:28SWEAvesta OK
    185118Timo Asikainen1:18:09+8:29FINEurajoen Veikot
    186171Pekka Lapila1:18:09+8:29FINMynämäen Suunnistajat -52
    187177Magnus Nordström1:18:12+8:32SWEOK Jösse
    188308Girts Linins1:18:13+8:33LATOK Magnets
    189582Kai Lippojoki1:18:14+8:34FINHelsingin NMKY 2
    190374Sami Sikanen1:18:14+8:34FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 2
    191193Markku Hiekka1:18:15+8:35FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2
    192140Tommi Tervakangas1:18:16+8:36FINLaitilan Jyske
    193362Tommy Haglund1:18:17+8:37FINIF Brahe
    194400Timo-Jussi Takala1:18:18+8:38FINMiehikkälän Vilkas
    19599Jukka Kujanpää1:18:21+8:41FINKyrös-Rasti
    196122Hannu Oja1:18:22+8:42FINKalajokilaakson Oravan Poja
    197192Lars Simonsen1:18:22+8:42DENFIF Hilleröd
    198336Jouni Nurminen1:18:23+8:43FINLänsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist.
    199309Sami Päivärinta1:18:24+8:44FINKoovee 2
    200173Peter Holgersson1:18:25+8:45SWENorrköpings AIS
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >