jukola.com

    Jukola 1991, Jukolan Viesti

    Hajonnan vuoksi osuusajat suuntaa-antavia

    Osuusajat 3. osuus 11,2-11,4 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    174Jarmo Tonder1:05:57FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    254Lasse Jansson1:06:54+57SWEGävle.OK
    3115Per Magnusson1:06:59+1:02SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    416Johan Ivarsson1:07:03+1:06SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    521Raimo Kauppila1:07:04+1:07FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    629Pekka Mäki1:07:06+1:09FINKangasalan Kisa
    737Bengt Haglund1:07:08+1:11SWEOK Hedströmmen
    812Markku Virtala1:07:11+1:14FINPargas IF
    94Johan Hallgren1:07:21+1:24SWEStora Tuna IK
    1030Olle Axelsson1:07:34+1:37SWELeksands OK
    1113Risto Metsälä1:07:38+1:41FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    12204Johan Otterström1:07:39+1:42SWEOK Hällen
    1387Jukka Pohjonen1:07:53+1:56FINLapuan Virkiä
    1447Aku Nieminen1:07:56+1:59FINKauhajoen Karhu
    153Atle Dengerud1:07:58+2:01NORNTHI
    1642Janne Honkonen1:08:05+2:08FINHyvinkään Ponteva
    1734Tapio Järvensivu1:08:10+2:13FINTurun Metsänkävijät
    1851Veli Kovanen1:08:14+2:17FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    1956Kari Bäckström1:08:16+2:19FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    2073Jarle Teigland1:08:18+2:21NORO-52
    2127Seppo Keltamäki1:08:24+2:27FINOulun Tarmo
    222Markku Kaartinen1:08:34+2:37FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    2362Erkki Hellsten1:08:44+2:47FINLynx 2
    2446Sven O Hellström1:08:46+2:49SWEMalmby IF
    2549??1:08:48+2:51SWEIFK Lidingö 2
    2618Torbjörn Lännevall1:08:53+2:56SWERoslagsalliansen
    31Peter Nordström1:08:53+2:56SWETäby OK
    2814Jan S. Edström1:08:54+2:57NORBaekkelagets SK
    2920Åke Jönsson1:08:56+2:59SWEOK Pan/Önos
    3017Timo Pöysti1:08:57+3:00FINRastikarhut
    3160Magnus Grahn1:08:58+3:01SWEÄrla IF
    3238Tomas Löfgren1:09:00+3:03SWEOK Ravinen
    3340Lennart Olsson1:09:01+3:04SWEIFK Södertälje 2
    69Tore Sandvik1:09:01+3:04NORIndre Östfold OK
    351Kari Enckell1:09:02+3:05SWEIFK Södertälje
    35Roger Hallgren1:09:02+3:05SWEIFK Göteborg
    3750Rikard Imark1:09:04+3:07SWETullinge SK
    3811Arto Muhonen1:09:08+3:11FINKalevan Rasti
    39114Erland Slokvik1:09:10+3:13NORNydalens Skiklub
    40218Arnfinn Andersen1:09:16+3:19NORHein OL
    41150Tore Björneröd1:09:18+3:21NORFredrikstad SK
    4228Anders Fugemarsson1:09:19+3:22SWEHestra IF
    435Lars Olofsson1:09:31+3:34SWEOckelby OK
    446Tapio Markki1:09:32+3:35FINEspoon Suunta
    4553Johan Grahn1:09:34+3:37SWESävedalens Aik
    4622Timo Sivill1:09:39+3:42FINSuunta -941
    478Mikael Bäck1:09:44+3:47FINIF Femman
    4844Janne Mäntylä1:09:52+3:55FINKalevan Rasti 2
    45Petteri Niskanen1:09:52+3:55FINRasti-Hyry
    5036Magnus Albinsson1:09:58+4:01SWELinköpings OK
    5191Tore Juvik1:10:04+4:07NORAsköy OL
    5225Morten Dalby1:10:09+4:12NORHalden SK
    5339Patrik Lervik1:10:11+4:14FINIF Femman 2
    54118Petri Rintala1:10:13+4:16FINEurajoen Veikot
    55111Esko Ylikangas1:10:15+4:18FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    5623Per-Åke Olsson1:10:20+4:23SWETrollhättans SOK
    5763Dan Nilsson1:10:23+4:26SWENyköpings OK
    58124Leif Haajanen1:10:26+4:29FINAkilles OK
    5982Jan Fahlgren1:10:29+4:32SWESkellefteå OK
    60140Reima Rantanen1:10:30+4:33FINLaitilan Jyske
    6159Håkan Elveljung1:10:35+4:38SWEOK Ravinen 2
    6264Lars Kandell1:10:37+4:40SWEVästerås SOK
    639Lars Pettersson1:10:42+4:45SWESundsvalls OK
    6498Tarmo Hemmilä1:10:45+4:48FINOulun NMKY
    65127Franz Maigenier1:10:56+4:59SWEOK Denseln
    6658Jarmo Ylitalo1:10:57+5:00FINEpilän Esa
    6776??1:10:59+5:02SWEIFK Lidingö
    6877Olov Vikström1:11:01+5:04SWEOK Vargen
    6967Martin Jönsson1:11:06+5:09SWEFK Friskus
    7080Kimmo Pernu1:11:07+5:10FINPihkaniskat
    243Einar Lund1:11:07+5:10NORVerdal OK
    7275Mika Kerkola1:11:12+5:15FINPaimion Rasti
    73100Henrik Höglind1:11:24+5:27SWENybro OK
    7478Hans Melin1:11:27+5:30SWEHagaby GOIF
    75101Ulf Öhgren1:11:41+5:44SWEHelsingborgs SOK
    7648Pasi Liuha1:11:43+5:46FINSuunta-941 2
    77295Jari Jokela1:11:47+5:50FINTampereen Yritys
    78112Lars Olsson1:11:49+5:52SWEJärfälla OK
    7924Lars-Ola Larsson1:11:55+5:58SWEOK Orion
    8085Markku Hölsö1:12:08+6:11FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    8110Lars Johansson1:12:16+6:19SWEOK Tyr
    82192Lars Konradsen1:12:18+6:21DENFIF Hilleröd
    83193Heikki Hakala1:12:19+6:22FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2
    8432Esa Kurki1:12:24+6:27FINRasti-Kurikka
    85121Juha Kukkola1:12:25+6:28FINVesaisen Pojat
    221Henrik Karlsson1:12:25+6:28SWEOK Skogsstjärnan
    87191Per Olander1:12:27+6:30SWELånghundra IF
    88113Aku Pyymäki1:12:28+6:31FINRastikarhut 2
    89149Anders Johansson1:12:30+6:33SWETolereds AIK
    90161Mats Kindlund1:12:38+6:41SWEOK Tranan
    91306Mikael Zetterström1:12:42+6:45SWESkogsluffarnas OK
    105Ismo Suntio1:12:42+6:45FINKymin Suunnistajat
    93175Thomas Andersson1:12:43+6:46SWEBodens BK
    94281Arto Lilja1:12:45+6:48FINHyvinkään Rasti
    95109Magnus Hansson1:12:46+6:49SWEIFK Hedemora
    9626Jouni Vantaala1:12:47+6:50FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
    55Thomas Eidsmo1:12:47+6:50NORNTHI 2
    98134Alf Jernberg1:12:48+6:51SWEMalmby IF 2
    9970Juha Haapamäki1:12:49+6:52FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    227Markku Mänty1:12:49+6:52FINHirvensalon Heitto
    10141Jyrki Ahvonen1:13:00+7:03FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    10294Trond Rönneberg1:13:04+7:07NORBaekkelagets SK 2
    103137Ivar Maalen1:13:09+7:12NOROK Moss
    172Jan Bäckström1:13:09+7:12SWELinköpings OK 2
    105225Lasse Nymark1:13:12+7:15FINIF Minken
    106166Kari Tolonen1:13:19+7:22FINMesikämmenet
    107171Mikko Laavainen1:13:21+7:24FINMynämäen Suunnistajat -52
    10890Kimmo Niska1:13:22+7:25FINSuunta 2000
    10957Björn Nordin1:13:24+7:27SWEGustavsbergs IF
    110241Ari Heinola1:13:25+7:28FINPorin Pyrintö
    11168Magnus Bergman1:13:27+7:30SWEOK Kåre
    11219Severi Eerola1:13:29+7:32FINTampereen Pyrintö
    43Tomas Ray1:13:29+7:32FINOK77
    66Ari Taskinen1:13:29+7:32FINJuvan Urheilijat
    1157Pertti Salo1:13:48+7:51FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    102Clas Johansson1:13:48+7:51SWEVittjärvs IK
    197Lasse Seppälä1:13:48+7:51FINSuunta-Sepot
    118119Håkan Johansson1:13:50+7:53SWEOK Stigen
    119103Panu Kärkkäinen1:13:51+7:54FINHaapamäen Urheilijat
    120190Stefan Borgman1:13:56+7:59FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    12152Juha Tikkala1:13:57+8:00FINHiidenkiertäjät
    173Ulf Ekelund1:13:57+8:00SWENorrköpings AIS
    12388Bertil Johansson1:14:00+8:03SWEOK Triangeln
    124246Mika Rohula1:14:12+8:15FINRasti E4
    125153Kaido Nurja1:14:23+8:26ESTEesti Kalev
    126110Anders Carlsson1:14:25+8:28SWEVänersborgs SK
    127160Thor Mella1:14:28+8:31NORRälingen OK
    12871Bo Granstedt1:14:29+8:32SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    120Cato Molthe1:14:29+8:32NORNydalens Skiklub 2
    130178Jukka Koistinen1:14:35+8:38FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    131229Lars Göransson1:14:37+8:40SWEJärla IF
    132205Mika Loukkalahti1:14:41+8:44FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2
    133182Jaakko Leinonen1:14:42+8:45FINOulun Suunnistajat
    13461Pasi Raukko1:14:44+8:47FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    13533Kari Silokangas1:14:46+8:49FINHauhon Sisu
    136135Torgny Rundlöf1:14:47+8:50SWEVäsby OK
    226Nicklas Eriksson1:14:47+8:50SWESmedjebackens OK
    138211Erik Groth1:14:48+8:51SWEAlmby IK
    139217??1:14:51+8:54SWENjurunda OK
    140186Carl Marttinen1:14:52+8:55FINLaitilan Jyske 2
    141340Patric Oscarsson1:14:53+8:56SWETrosabygdens OK
    142162Pasi Martikainen1:14:54+8:57FINSuunta-941 3
    143280Hannu Holappa1:14:55+8:58FINRanuan Peura
    14493Erik Bergkvist1:14:57+9:00SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    14589Lars Carlberg1:14:58+9:01SWEOK Tisaren
    146321Anders Larsson1:15:02+9:05SWEKFUM Örebro OK
    147116Lasse Kattelus1:15:04+9:07FINSippurasti
    14884Harri Kottonen1:15:05+9:08FINLiedon Parma
    149117Jyrki Tuokko1:15:06+9:09FINRastivarsat
    150165Ulf Karlsson1:15:10+9:13SWEStorviks IF
    151144Raimo Hyyryläinen1:15:12+9:15FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    152155Peter Lindh1:15:19+9:22SWEOK Tyr 2
    153104Rune Larsson1:15:21+9:24SWEDomnarvets IF
    15472Per Gustafsson1:15:25+9:28SWEMajornas IK
    155179Tommy Nymalm1:15:26+9:29FINPargas IF 2
    156184Audun Bergstad1:15:29+9:32NORFana IL
    157141Esa Mononen1:15:32+9:35FINPihkaniskat 2
    158200Helge Gisholt1:15:34+9:37NOROK Skeidi
    159195Esa Lampi1:15:35+9:38FINJuvan Urheilijat 2
    160379Thomas Nyberg1:15:36+9:39SWEAvesta OK 2
    161240Olli Knaapi1:15:37+9:40FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4
    162107Mikael Sundqvist1:15:46+9:49SWESundsvalls OK 2
    163311Jouni Rajavaara1:15:51+9:54FINPudasjärven Urheilijat
    164146Olle Rönnols1:15:52+9:55SWESäterbygdens OK
    165125Marko Haapiainen1:16:00+10:03FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2
    166212Erkki Peltokangas1:16:01+10:04FINKuortaneen Kunto
    167284Sami Takaluoma1:16:03+10:06FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    168185Juhani Heikkinen1:16:06+10:09FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet
    169142Kari Hytönen1:16:09+10:12FINSuunta-941 4
    170148Stefan Carlsson1:16:14+10:17SWEAlfta-Ösa OK
    171199Jorma Karvonen1:16:16+10:19FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2
    17295Mattias Lång1:16:17+10:20SWEIF Hagen
    173164Jan Retsloff1:16:18+10:21SWEIK Hellas
    174202Ismo Niemi1:16:19+10:22FINPohjankyrön Rasti
    175167Jan Wasström1:16:25+10:28FINOK Orren
    17696Kenneth Andersson1:16:28+10:31SWEGrycksbo IF
    169Jan-Stefan Hästö1:16:28+10:31FINIK Kronan
    189Ulrik Imberg1:16:28+10:31SWEIF Tjalve
    179214Markku Mäkäräinen1:16:30+10:33FINLynx 3
    180239Veli Mantere1:16:37+10:40FINRasti-Jussit
    181885Markku Karttunen1:16:38+10:41FINHelsingin Työv. Hiihtäjä
    18286Bo Hultgren1:16:39+10:42SWEOK Njudung
    129Hannu Pulli1:16:39+10:42FINLappeen Riento
    184174Jens Westin1:16:40+10:43SWESkogslöparna
    18581Mats Olsson1:16:45+10:48SWEOK Kolmården
    186123Mattias Axelsson1:16:49+10:52SWEKils OK
    187304Mikael Åhgren1:16:51+10:54FINTullinge SK 3
    188133Jorma Melander1:16:53+10:56FINKauhajoen Karhu 2
    136Per Kallhauge1:16:53+10:56SWESödertälje IF
    19097Jukka Nikulainen1:16:57+11:00FINTurun Suunnistajat
    263Tomas Johansson1:16:57+11:00SWEÖstersunds OK
    192260Alpo Kuusisto1:16:59+11:02FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    193242Ari Paganus1:17:02+11:05FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    194198Johan Enges1:17:04+11:07SWELeksands OK 2
    19565Arild Aasheim1:17:07+11:10NORStord T + IL
    196219Pekka Hintsanen1:17:09+11:12FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
    197187Mats Axelsson1:17:10+11:13SWEOK Älgen
    198206Mats Svedström1:17:13+11:16FINNärpes OK
    199449Jyrki Piirainen1:17:15+11:18FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    200122Hannu Honkala1:17:33+11:36FINKalajokilaakson Oravan Poja
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >