jukola.com

    Jukola 1991, Jukolan Viesti

    Hajonnan vuoksi osuusajat suuntaa-antavia

    Osuusajat 7. osuus 14,3-14,6 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    146Jrgen Mrtensson1:19:40SWEMalmby IF
    272Arto Rautiainen1:20:02+22SWEMajornas IK
    398Keijo Parkkinen1:20:23+43FINOulun NMKY
    426Reijo Mattinen1:20:25+45FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
    56Juha Miettinen1:20:32+52FINEspoon Suunta
    8Peter Ivars1:20:32+52FINIF Femman
    711Olli Turakainen1:20:34+54FINKalevan Rasti
    823Bjrn Kristiansson1:21:10+1:30SWETrollhttans SOK
    912Harri Koski1:21:29+1:49FINPargas IF
    1019Ari Anjala1:21:33+1:53FINTampereen Pyrint
    1167Pr Hansson1:21:40+2:00SWEFK Friskus
    1215Kaj Roine1:21:41+2:01FINRajamen Rykmentti
    1327Teuvo Heimonen1:21:49+2:09FINOulun Tarmo
    144Niklas Lwegren1:21:52+2:12SWEStora Tuna IK
    1566Mikko Kosonen1:21:54+2:14FINJuvan Urheilijat
    1628Lennart Larsson1:22:11+2:31SWEHestra IF
    175Joakim Ingelsson1:22:21+2:41SWEOckelby OK
    1825Petter Thoresen1:22:22+2:42NORHalden SK
    1936Martin Johansson1:22:34+2:54SWELinkpings OK
    202Mika Kuisma1:22:36+2:56FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    2181Nils Olsson1:22:40+3:00SWEOK Kolmrden
    221Melker Karlsson1:23:17+3:37SWEIFK Sdertlje
    2384Esa Helin1:23:24+3:44FINLiedon Parma
    2476??1:23:41+4:01SWEIFK Liding
    2518Ove Rdberg1:23:52+4:12SWERoslagsalliansen
    2624Kent Qlsson1:24:16+4:36SWEOK Orion
    2740Mats Hellstadius1:24:21+4:41SWEIFK Sdertlje 2
    2810Hkan Eriksson1:24:33+4:53SWEOK Tyr
    2943Jori Arrakoski1:24:38+4:58FINOK77
    3014Janne Salmi1:24:43+5:03NORBaekkelagets SK
    3158Pekka Ahonen1:24:49+5:09FINEpiln Esa
    3217Veli-Pekka Nurmi1:24:50+5:10FINRastikarhut
    3330Hans Westblad1:24:53+5:13SWELeksands OK
    34108Kjetil Ulven1:25:12+5:32NORRingsker OL
    35185Ilkka Riikola1:25:16+5:36FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet
    367Jorma Nissil1:25:20+5:40FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    37100Roger Jansson1:25:22+5:42SWENybro OK
    3822Timo Mkel1:25:25+5:45FINSuunta -941
    39140Jussi Elo1:25:26+5:46FINLaitilan Jyske
    40112Lars Palmqvist1:25:31+5:51SWEJrflla OK
    4179Christer Ivarsson1:25:39+5:59SWEOK Sdertrn
    4220Stefan Kallur1:25:42+6:02SWEOK Pan/nos
    439Lars Holmqvist1:25:56+6:16SWESundsvalls OK
    443Kjetil Bjrlo1:26:02+6:22NORNTHI
    45122Jukka Jokela1:26:04+6:24FINKalajokilaakson Oravan Poja
    4613Inno Ling1:26:19+6:39FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    4754Mattias Eriksson1:26:20+6:40SWEGvle.OK
    48184Einar Gisholt1:26:21+6:41NORFana IL
    4970Marko Loukkalahti1:26:40+7:00FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    5056Matti Karvonen1:26:43+7:03FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    5191Jon Tvedt1:26:48+7:08NORAsky OL
    52149Stephen Polmer1:26:49+7:09SWETolereds AIK
    5393P-O Svensk1:26:57+7:17SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    5469Tore Granheim1:27:07+7:27NORIndre stfold OK
    5532Teemu Hauhia1:27:10+7:30FINRasti-Kurikka
    5616Mats Granstedt1:27:14+7:34SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    5775Matti Sipponen1:27:19+7:39FINPaimion Rasti
    5899Vesa Enroth1:27:22+7:42FINKyrs-Rasti
    5931Lars Sjkvist1:27:23+7:43SWETby OK
    6042Ari Anttas1:27:24+7:44FINHyvinkn Ponteva
    61176Pekka Fincke1:27:34+7:54FINVehkalahden Veikot
    6237Jan Olm1:27:36+7:56SWEOK Hedstrmmen
    6385Ari Koivuluoma1:27:44+8:04FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    64116Tero Suutari1:27:59+8:19FINSippurasti
    6529Panu Piiparinen1:28:03+8:23FINKangasalan Kisa
    6641Asko Sippola1:28:12+8:32FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    6783Dag Ausen1:28:15+8:35NORNTHI 3
    105Jarkko Heikkinen1:28:15+8:35FINKymin Suunnistajat
    6997Jouni Hannula1:28:22+8:42FINTurun Suunnistajat
    7038Lars-Hkan Sandvik1:28:23+8:43SWEOK Ravinen
    71189Fredrik Sundstrm1:28:28+8:48SWEIF Tjalve
    72132Stefan Nyberg1:28:33+8:53SWEAvesta OK
    73101Thomas Johannsesson1:28:35+8:55SWEHelsingborgs SOK
    74133Erkki Turunen1:28:40+9:00FINKauhajoen Karhu 2
    75103Erkki Virkalahti1:28:41+9:01FINHaapamen Urheilijat
    7621Janne Lehto1:28:48+9:08FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    7778?1:28:50+9:10SWEHagaby GOIF
    7833Jukka-Pekka Rantio1:28:52+9:12FINHauhon Sisu
    86Per Fransson1:28:52+9:12SWEOK Njudung
    80102Jan-Erik Matti1:28:57+9:17SWEVittjrvs IK
    81190Antti Granqvist1:29:02+9:22FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    8235Jens Andersson1:29:03+9:23SWEIFK Gteborg
    83322Bjrn Axelsson1:29:04+9:24SWEFinspngs AIK
    84191Johan Solbreck1:29:11+9:31SWELnghundra IF
    8568Mats Bortas1:29:22+9:42SWEOK Kre
    234Ingar Hals1:29:22+9:42NORBUL-Troms
    8782Pr Noren1:29:24+9:44SWESkellefte OK
    88329Anssi Karjalainen1:29:40+10:00FINKuhmon Peurat
    8945Esa Romppainen1:29:44+10:04FINRasti-Hyry
    9071Anders Olsson1:29:49+10:09SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    9153Peter Grahn1:29:50+10:10SWESvedalens Aik
    89Petr Vavrys1:29:50+10:10SWEOK Tisaren
    9396Anders Danielsson1:29:56+10:16SWEGrycksbo IF
    94129Seppo Rantanen1:30:02+10:22FINLappeen Riento
    9580Kai Virtanen1:30:09+10:29FINPihkaniskat
    96194Patrick Blomberg1:30:11+10:31SWEKjula-Standard OK
    97164Jrgen Retsloff1:30:12+10:32SWEIK Hellas
    98130Per Bengtsson1:30:13+10:33SWEOK Skogsfalken
    99113Teuvo Pysti1:30:17+10:37FINRastikarhut 2
    100156Zoltan Fazakas1:30:19+10:39SWEUme OK
    10139Edvard Paro1:30:24+10:44FINIF Femman 2
    102203Hannu Kosonen1:30:40+11:00FINOlavin Rasti
    103178Marko Niska1:30:41+11:01FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    104175Niklas Rnnbck1:30:42+11:02SWEBodens BK
    105148Glenn Srfelt1:30:45+11:05SWEAlfta-sa OK
    10648Jukka Kotamki1:30:48+11:08FINSuunta-941 2
    107128Mika Kantola1:30:57+11:17FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    108375Antti Soininen1:30:59+11:19FINKaavin Kaiku
    109136Kenneth Olander1:31:04+11:24SWESdertlje IF
    110138Joakim Holmback1:31:05+11:25FINMalax IF
    111118Mika Rintala1:31:07+11:27FINEurajoen Veikot
    112121Veli-Matti Hanhela1:31:11+11:31FINVesaisen Pojat
    113137Aslak Berg1:31:15+11:35NOROK Moss
    11492Gran Lngheim1:31:18+11:38SWETullinge SK 2
    115205Ilkka Koskinen1:31:24+11:44FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2
    116452Juri Melnikov1:31:25+11:45RUSPetroskoin Tapio
    11788Sixten Sild1:31:26+11:46SWEOK Triangeln
    118201Olle Smitt1:31:28+11:48SWETby OK 2
    119131Niklas Bjrkqvist1:31:33+11:53FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    120378Jouni Oikarainen1:31:38+11:58FINKiuruveden Jnne
    121111Juha Lerssi1:31:45+12:05FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    12234Aigar Leiboms1:31:46+12:06FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    12390Seppo Merkkiniemi1:32:13+12:33FINSuunta 2000
    12461Reko Martti1:32:14+12:34FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    125308Dainis Silis1:32:20+12:40LATOK Magnets
    126147Mika Tervala1:32:24+12:44FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2
    12752Juha Liukkonen1:32:25+12:45FINHiidenkiertjt
    128152Heikki Laine1:32:31+12:51FINKoo-Vee
    12994Idar Brekke1:32:38+12:58NORBaekkelagets SK 2
    130219Juha-Pekka Larmala1:32:47+13:07FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat
    13147Petri Ketola1:32:50+13:10FINKauhajoen Karhu
    13295Lars Holmberg1:32:53+13:13SWEIF Hagen
    13363Per Ek1:33:04+13:24SWENykpings OK
    145Sakari Hyvnen1:33:04+13:24FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    13557Dan Norin1:33:09+13:29SWEGustavsbergs IF
    136237Vesa Venlinen1:33:14+13:34FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    137183Jouko Malinen1:33:23+13:43FINHelsingin NMKY
    13862Tom Nylund1:33:26+13:46FINLynx 2
    196Jari Lepo1:33:26+13:46FINValkeakosken Haka
    140107Tommy Frjd1:33:36+13:56SWESundsvalls OK 2
    141195Jari Turunen1:33:37+13:57FINJuvan Urheilijat 2
    142927Voitto Nieminen1:33:38+13:58FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9
    143104Ove Skoog1:33:39+13:59SWEDomnarvets IF
    144106Petri Kallunki1:33:41+14:01FINSaloisten Reipas
    145153Indrek Ymarik1:33:46+14:06ESTEesti Kalev
    146157Jari Kaaja1:33:50+14:10FINKangasalan Kisa 2
    147246Timo Korhonen1:33:52+14:12FINRasti E4
    148339Jari Maunuksela1:33:58+14:18FINUrjalan Urheilijat
    154Jouni Savelainen1:33:58+14:18FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    150323Teuvo Hmlinen1:34:05+14:25FINMaarian Mahti
    151146Johnny Nilsson1:34:07+14:27SWESterbygdens OK
    152109sten Fjgers1:34:08+14:28SWEIFK Hedemora
    153186Juha-Matti Suominen1:34:14+14:34FINLaitilan Jyske 2
    154127Bjrn Karlsson1:34:15+14:35SWEOK Denseln
    155208Kari Ristanen1:34:19+14:39FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    156188Hannu Helin1:34:27+14:47FINRasti-Lukko
    15744Jaakko Leppnen1:34:30+14:50FINKalevan Rasti 2
    158197Pekka Rautava1:34:43+15:03FINSuunta-Sepot
    159247Simo Pallaspuro1:34:48+15:08FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    341Antero Kuusijrvi1:34:48+15:08FINPellon Ponsi
    16165Leiv-Terje Arnevik1:34:59+15:19NORStord T + IL
    162220Markku Mehtl1:35:07+15:27FINHiidenkiertjt 2
    163206Stefan Lillandt1:35:14+15:34FINNrpes OK
    164318Peter Enochsson1:35:17+15:37SWEOK sterker
    169Stefan Nyns1:35:17+15:37FINIK Kronan
    166260Antti Virtanen1:35:22+15:42FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    167123P- Strmmer1:35:25+15:45SWEKils OK
    16855Carl Bjrseth1:35:26+15:46NORNTHI 2
    16959Kjell Almgren1:35:27+15:47SWEOK Ravinen 2
    166Petri Krenlampi1:35:27+15:47FINMesikmmenet
    171240Harri Niinist1:35:31+15:51FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4
    172182Petri Karjalainen1:35:33+15:53FINOulun Suunnistajat
    173415Bert Forsberg1:35:34+15:54SWEBjurholms IF
    215Tore Tjernlund1:35:34+15:54SWEOK Vilse -87
    17577Anders Nordin1:35:40+16:00SWEOK Vargen
    176168Mats Erik Ax1:35:42+16:02SWEIFK Mora
    177151Pasi Jokelainen1:35:52+16:12FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    178143Jaroslav Rigel1:35:56+16:16SWEArboga OK
    179358Veikko Loukonen1:35:57+16:17FINPiikkin Kehitys
    180226Per Eriksson1:35:58+16:18SWESmedjebackens OK
    18149??1:36:00+16:20SWEIFK Liding 2
    182117Ari Palo1:36:08+16:28FINRastivarsat
    18374Tommi Myllynen1:36:12+16:32FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    213Kalle Silokangas1:36:12+16:32FINHauhon Sisu 2
    185163Jan Hollbeck1:36:15+16:35SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK
    186450Msen Moser1:36:16+16:36SWEStockholms OK
    187405Mrten Kllstrm1:36:18+16:38SWEOK Nolaskogsarna 2
    188350Tapani Bragge1:36:26+16:46FINKouvolan Rasti-72 3
    18973Svein-Olav Aas1:36:27+16:47NORO-52
    301Hannu Kaskilahti1:36:27+16:47FINViitasaaren Suunta
    191126Per Henning Bjerva1:36:34+16:54NORs IL
    192155Leif Helgman1:36:35+16:55SWEOK Tyr 2
    181Taisto Kemppainen1:36:35+16:55FINIisu
    194158Hannu Parikka1:36:43+17:03FINKeravan Urheilijat
    195125Taneli Koho1:36:44+17:04FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2
    196327Osmo Viili1:36:49+17:09FINLiedon Parma 3
    197437Antti Schroderus1:36:50+17:10FINKoo-Vee 4
    198110Stefan Jonsson1:36:51+17:11SWEVnersborgs SK
    259Anders Rooth1:36:51+17:11SWEVsters SOK 2
    200216Timo Riukka1:36:52+17:12FINAsikkalan Raikas
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >