jukola.com

    Jukola 1991, Jukolan Viesti

    Hajonnan vuoksi osuusajat suuntaa-antavia

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus Vaihto 11,8-12,2 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1NORRingsker OL (108)1:09:40Jon-Anders Bordal1:09:40
    2NORO-52 (73)+12Fredrik Bakken1:09:52
    3FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (139)+51Teijo Laaksonen1:10:31
    4SWEOK Triangeln (88)+1:02Anders Jnsson1:10:42
    5NORBaekkelagets SK (14)+1:03Bo Engdahl1:10:43
    6SWEMalmby IF (46)+1:05Mats Eriksson1:10:45
    7SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (93)+1:07Christer Nilsson1:10:47
    8SWESkogslparna (174)+1:11P-O Wedin1:10:51
    9FINSavitaipaleen Urheilijat (562)+1:21Timo Neuvonen1:11:01
    10FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (275)+1:28Girts Vegerits1:11:08
    11SWEOK Sdertrn (79)+1:30Peter Juthberg1:11:10
    12FINRajamen Rykmentti (15)+1:34Marko Visnen1:11:14
    13FINRasti-Lukko (188)+1:36Mika Lammi1:11:16
    14FINTurun Suunnistajat (97)+1:43Jyrki Nieminen1:11:23
    15SWESkellefte OK (82)+1:45Ola Mannberg1:11:25
    16FINHaukiputaan Heitto (294)+1:46Heikki Grekel1:11:26
    17FINRasti-Hyry (45)+1:47Juha Kernen1:11:27
    18NORNTHI 3 (83)+1:52Lars H Engblad1:11:32
    19NORBaekkelagets SK 2 (94)+1:55Asle Kvaase1:11:35
    20FINPorin Pyrint (241)+1:56Jari Lepola1:11:36
    21NORFredrikstad SK (150)+1:57Henrik Ottesen1:11:37
    22FINKangasalan Kisa (29)+2:02Jukka Heikkinen1:11:42
    23FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (433)+2:03Timo Karppinen1:11:43
    24SWEGrycksbo IF (96)+2:06Anders kerman1:11:46
    25FINKalevan Rasti 2 (44)+2:12Mauno Korpelainen1:11:52
    26FINKalevan Rasti (11)+2:14Antti Tolonen1:11:54
    27SWEIFK Gteborg (35)+2:15Tor Hederskog1:11:55
    28FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (444)+2:26Jukka Lanki1:12:06
    29FINKalevan Rasti 7 (792)+2:27Jouko Nissinen1:12:07
    30FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (21)+2:52Petteri Khri1:12:32
    31SWESkogsluffarnas OK (306)+2:55Ali Kuosku1:12:35
    32SWEDomnarvets IF (104)+2:56Jonas Engdahl1:12:36
    33FINTampereen Pyrint (19)+3:01Keijo Viilo1:12:41
    34FINHauhon Sisu (33)+3:01Veli-Matti Heikkil1:12:41
    35NORNydalens Skiklub (114)+3:02Jon Kaarby1:12:42
    36FINSuomusjrven Sisu (238)+3:13Matti Yliluikki1:12:53
    37SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (16)+3:14Anders Rangert1:12:54
    38NORBUL-Troms (234)+3:15Ole-A Helgaas1:12:55
    39NORNTHI (3)+3:17Bjrn Tore Krogh1:12:57
    40FINSuunta-941 2 (48)+3:28Erkki Hkkinen1:13:08
    41FINTurun Metsnkvijt (34)+3:29Jyrki Eskola1:13:09
    42FINIF Femman (8)+3:30Roland Villfr1:13:10
    43NORStord T + IL (65)+3:30Lars-Inge Arnevik1:13:10
    44FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (13)+3:31Asmo Vuorenp1:13:11
    45NORNTHI 2 (55)+3:32Sven Gylterud1:13:12
    46SWEJrla IF (229)+3:32Bengt Hall1:13:12
    47FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (2)+3:33Juha Koskela1:13:13
    48FINJuuan Jnne (614)+3:35Hannu Kokkonen1:13:15
    49FINLapuan Virki (87)+3:37Jukka Kielinen1:13:17
    50SWELeksands OK (30)+3:38Roger Lind1:13:18
    51FINSaloisten Reipas (106)+3:42Rolf Helander1:13:22
    52FINLynx 2 (62)+3:44Sami Kivilaakso1:13:24
    53SWEFK Friskus (67)+3:48Jonas Hansson1:13:28
    54NORAsky OL (91)+3:48Bjrn Hlleland1:13:28
    55SWESundsvalls OK (9)+3:49Per Skoglund1:13:29
    56SWEOK Ravinen 2 (59)+3:50Lars Andersson1:13:30
    57FINOulun NMKY (98)+3:51Harri Haapasalo1:13:31
    58FINAsikkalan Raikas (216)+3:51Ari Kotiharju1:13:31
    59FINKauhajoen Karhu (47)+3:52Osmo Siven1:13:32
    60NORIL Gular (228)+3:52Arild Andresen1:13:32
    61SWERoslagsalliansen (18)+3:54Ulf Rdberg1:13:34
    62FINMalax IF (138)+3:55Johan Holmback1:13:35
    63FINSuunta -941 (22)+3:56Arto Sahlman1:13:36
    64FINKorpelan Veljekset (527)+3:58Matti Korpela1:13:38
    65FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (61)+4:00Keijo Pousi1:13:40
    66FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (26)+4:01Eero Haapasalmi1:13:41
    67SWELinkpings OK (36)+4:02Lars Svensson1:13:42
    68SWEIFK Liding 2 (49)+4:02??1:13:42
    69SWEOK Pan/nos (20)+4:05Jrgen Modig1:13:45
    70NORSK Freidig 2 (387)+4:06Stein Krogstad1:13:46
    71SWESundsvalls OK 2 (107)+4:07rjan Frjd1:13:47
    72FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (178)+4:08Ilpo Pietilinen1:13:48
    73FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (51)+4:09Vesa Forsblom1:13:49
    74FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (7)+4:10Tapio Lehtinen1:13:50
    75SWETurebergs IF (231)+4:11Fredrik Some1:13:51
    76SWESterbygdens OK (146)+4:12Mikael stlund1:13:52
    77SWEOK Ravinen (38)+4:13Ola Kberg1:13:53
    78FINHyvinkn Ponteva (42)+4:13Jari Laitamki1:13:53
    79SWEVsters SOK (64)+4:14Per Andersson1:13:54
    80SWELeksands OK 2 (198)+4:15P-O Eriksson1:13:55
    81FINIF Femman 2 (39)+4:17Kent strand1:13:57
    82FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (287)+4:18Jukka Kotilainen1:13:58
    83FINRastikarhut (17)+4:19Olli Mattila1:13:59
    84FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (219)+4:19Ari Kukkonen1:13:59
    85FINGamlakarleby IF (333)+4:20Peter Salo1:14:00
    86SWEIFK Mora (168)+4:21Tommy Andersson1:14:01
    87FINSuunta-Sepot (197)+4:22Kari Seppl1:14:02
    88FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (111)+4:23Kari Tyynel1:14:03
    89FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (125)+4:25Perttu Mkel1:14:05
    90SWEOK Kre (68)+4:26Peter Ejdemo1:14:06
    91FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (41)+4:27Tuomas Tala1:14:07
    92FINIF Femman 4 (536)+4:28Peter Nygrd1:14:08
    93SWEOK Tyr 2 (155)+4:29Ismo Mkiranta1:14:09
    94FINEspoon Suunta (6)+4:30Jari Kekkinen1:14:10
    95FINHiidenkiertjt (52)+4:30Kari Hirvensalo1:14:10
    96FINVesaisen Pojat (121)+4:31Jukka Muhonen1:14:11
    97SWEOK Vargen (77)+4:32Rolf Sderholm1:14:12
    98SWEAlfta-sa OK (148)+4:32Johan Alfredsson1:14:12
    99FINSuunta 2000 (90)+4:34Janne Polvela1:14:14
    100NORNydalens Skiklub 2 (120)+4:35Jon Gunnar Mrk1:14:15
    101SWETrollhttans SOK (23)+4:36Bengt Norrman1:14:16
    102FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (377)+4:37Vesa Tielinen1:14:17
    103FINFiskarin Tyven Urheilijat (276)+4:38Thomas Ekstrm1:14:18
    104FINPihkaniskat (80)+4:40Jari Vesterinen1:14:20
    105SWEOckelby OK (5)+4:45Torbjrn Pettersson1:14:25
    106SWEStorviks IF (165)+4:48Anders Lindholm1:14:28
    107SWEIF Hagen (95)+4:53Anders Skoglund1:14:33
    108SWETullinge SK 2 (92)+4:55Anders Skog1:14:35
    109SWEIFK Liding (76)+4:58??1:14:38
    110FINRastivarsat (117)+5:03Esa Orava1:14:43
    111SWEOK Tyr (10)+5:04Colin Mc Intyre1:14:44
    112SWEKils OK (123)+5:09Christer Skog1:14:49
    113SWEOK Kolmrden (81)+5:12Peter Lundh1:14:52
    114SWETby OK (31)+5:14Niclas Lundvall1:14:54
    115FINKarkki-Rasti (235)+5:20Markku Kytj1:15:00
    116SWEHagaby GOIF (78)+5:21Thomas Hallmen1:15:01
    117FINKuoreveden Krki (436)+5:21Jouko Humppi1:15:01
    118FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (248)+5:22Tommi Viitasaari1:15:02
    119SWEOK Tisaren (89)+5:23Anders ttas1:15:03
    120FINLiedon Parma (84)+5:24Rauno Asikainen1:15:04
    121FINEspoon Suunta 7 (752)+5:24Aki Saranen1:15:04
    122FINAnttolan Urheilijat (144)+5:25Pekka1:15:05
    123FINUuraisten Urheilijat (307)+5:26Aapo Kssi1:15:06
    124SWEKpings OK (256)+5:26??1:15:06
    125SWEVnersborgs SK (110)+5:28Tommy Andersson1:15:08
    126SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (71)+5:29Bengt hlund1:15:09
    127NOROK Skeidi (200)+5:34Arve Glittum1:15:14
    128SWEOK Ravinen 3 (170)+5:36Hkan Kallur1:15:16
    129SWESmedjebackens OK (226)+5:39Jan Nordqvist1:15:19
    130SWEIFK Sdertlje (1)+5:40Gunnar Eriksson1:15:20
    131FINLammin Ski 3 (489)+5:41Markku Huosila1:15:21
    132SWESvedalens Aik (53)+5:42Kalle Wrane1:15:22
    133SWEFalkenbergs OK (159)+5:43Niklas Jansson1:15:23
    134FINVehkalahden Veikot (176)+5:43Pasi Hujakka1:15:23
    135FINLynx 3 (214)+5:45Juha Oravainen1:15:25
    136FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (128)+5:46Arto Niemi1:15:26
    137SWEOK Eken (469)+5:46Thomas Persson1:15:26
    138FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (70)+5:50Timo Hietaoja1:15:30
    139SWETullinge SK (50)+5:54Leif Tynong1:15:34
    140FINSippurasti (116)+5:54Harri Vainio1:15:34
    141FINKeravan Urheilijat (158)+5:54Pasi Yl-Oijala1:15:34
    142FINOK Orren (167)+5:57Gustav Mildh1:15:37
    143FINLauttakyln Luja (525)+6:00Tomi Heinola1:15:40
    144SWEKinnarstrms SK (289)+6:03Magnus Retel1:15:43
    145FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (131)+6:06Asko Lautamki1:15:46
    146LATLatvian Yliopiston SK (354)+6:07Kaspars Ummers1:15:47
    147SWEOK Tisaren 2 (210)+6:10Stefan ker1:15:50
    148FINOK Jrven (303)+6:11Mikael Nyholm1:15:51
    149FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (483)+6:12Ari Saarijrvi1:15:52
    150FINKangasalan Kisa 2 (157)+6:13Riku Rintanen1:15:53
    151NOROK Moss (137)+6:18Torgeir Snilsberg1:15:58
    152SWEStora Tuna IK (4)+6:20Mikael Johansson1:16:00
    153FINSuunta-941 3 (162)+6:21Manne Suominen1:16:01
    154FINOK Orient (539)+6:24Henri Bjrklund1:16:04
    155FINIK Kronan (169)+6:25Kenneth Lassila1:16:05
    156FINParkanon Urheilijat (577)+6:26Hannu Havanka1:16:06
    157FINLappeen Riento 6 (512)+6:27Sami Klviinen1:16:07
    158ESTEesti Kalev (153)+6:40Urmas Kannume1:16:20
    159FINOK77 (43)+6:41Petteri Koivisto1:16:21
    160FINKuortaneen Kunto (212)+6:42Seppo Kallamki1:16:22
    161SWEOK Orion (24)+6:44Lars Carlsson1:16:24
    162FINYlivieskan Kuula (370)+6:48Tero Nissil1:16:28
    163FINLapin Veikot (388)+6:49Saska Tuomasjukka1:16:29
    164SWEOK Hedstrmmen (37)+6:51Anders Haplund1:16:31
    165SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (115)+6:59Tomas Nordlander1:16:39
    166NORs IL (126)+7:00Hakon Danevad1:16:40
    167SWEIFK Hedemora (109)+7:09Krister Fjgers1:16:49
    168NORStjrdals-Blink (474)+7:10Bjrnar Valstad1:16:50
    169NORVerdal OK (243)+7:16Arne Okkenhaug1:16:56
    170FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (457)+7:27Seppo Kuikko1:17:07
    171SWEGvle.OK (54)+7:39Anders Olsson1:17:19
    172SWENjurunda OK (217)+7:41??1:17:21
    173NORHalden SK (25)+7:42Lars Johansen1:17:22
    174SWEOK Tranan (161)+7:46Martin Larsson1:17:26
    175SWEAlmby IK (211)+7:48Ulf Larsson1:17:28
    176FINLammin Ski 2 (273)+7:57Tapio Tikkanen1:17:37
    177SWENykpings OK (63)+8:02Ola Enetjrn1:17:42
    178FINNokian Urheilijat (262)+8:07Janne Hartman1:17:47
    179FINPaimion Rasti (75)+8:11Janne Tranberg1:17:51
    180SWEGvle OK 2 (245)+8:20Roland Andersson1:18:00
    181FINIF Minken (225)+8:24Tor Holm1:18:04
    182SWEIFK Tumba (283)+8:26Roger stlund1:18:06
    183FINOK Msen (270)+8:27Pelle Holgersson1:18:07
    184SWEAvesta OK (132)+8:28Hkan Nystrm1:18:08
    185FINEurajoen Veikot (118)+8:29Timo Asikainen1:18:09
    186FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (171)+8:29Pekka Lapila1:18:09
    187SWEOK Jsse (177)+8:32Magnus Nordstrm1:18:12
    188LATOK Magnets (308)+8:33Girts Linins1:18:13
    189FINHelsingin NMKY 2 (582)+8:34Kai Lippojoki1:18:14
    190FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (374)+8:34Sami Sikanen1:18:14
    191FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (193)+8:35Markku Hiekka1:18:15
    192FINLaitilan Jyske (140)+8:36Tommi Tervakangas1:18:16
    193FINIF Brahe (362)+8:37Tommy Haglund1:18:17
    194FINMiehikkln Vilkas (400)+8:38Timo-Jussi Takala1:18:18
    195FINKyrs-Rasti (99)+8:41Jukka Kujanp1:18:21
    196FINKalajokilaakson Oravan Pojat (122)+8:42Hannu Oja1:18:22
    197DENFIF Hillerd (192)+8:42Lars Simonsen1:18:22
    198FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist. (336)+8:43Jouni Nurminen1:18:23
    199FINKoovee 2 (309)+8:44Sami Pivrinta1:18:24
    200SWENorrkpings AIS (173)+8:45Peter Holgersson1:18:25
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >