jukola.com

    Vehkalahti - Jukola 1992, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus Vaihto 12,7 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1FINPargas IF (12)2:37:18Ari ri1:18:46
    2NORHalden Skiklubb (25)+11Jon Mjlnerd1:19:37
    3SWEIFK Sdertlje 2 (40)+24Anders Lindqvist1:22:13
    4SWEIFK Gteborg (35)+27Trd Hederskog1:22:21
    5FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (2)+36Tero Heikkil1:15:39
    6FINEspoon Suunta (6)+38Tapio Markki1:21:20
    7SWEOK Tyr (10)+1:28Hkan Gustavsson1:17:13
    8FINOK 77 (43)+1:37Jori Arrakoski1:20:20
    9SWEDenseln OK (127)+1:42Stefan Karlson1:20:20
    10SWEOK Tisaren (89)+1:43Anders Atts1:20:11
    11NORStord T & IL (65)+1:52Arild Aasheim1:24:00
    12SWEIFK Sdertlje (1)+1:54Thomas Andersson1:24:25
    13FINRajamen Rykmentti (15)+1:56Ari Enroth1:17:56
    14SWETrollhttans SOK (23)+1:58Mats Kristiansson1:18:49
    15FINPielaveden Sampo (404)+2:00Risto Karhunen1:23:32
    16FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (128)+2:04Pekka Partanen1:20:27
    17NORBkkelagets SK (14)+2:12Jan S Edstrm1:23:50
    18SWESundsvalls OK (9)+2:13Lars Nordin1:20:26
    19NORNydalens SK (114)+2:13Eirik Nasr Ulseth1:21:02
    20FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (13)+2:14Asmo Vuorenp1:20:39
    21FINKouvolan Rasti -72 (51)+2:16Timo Reiman1:21:21
    22SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (16)+2:21Bo Granstedt1:24:14
    23SWELeksands OK (30)+2:21Lennart Hk1:20:11
    24SWEOckelbo OK (5)+2:22Lars Lindgren1:23:40
    25FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (7)+2:23Sauli Peltoniemi1:24:03
    26NORNTHI 2 (55)+2:29Sven A. Gylterud1:20:41
    27FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (85)+2:34Teemu Hauhia1:21:25
    28FINRasti-Kurikka (32)+2:48Olli Hyypp1:20:51
    29FINTurun Suunnistajat (97)+3:18Jouni Laaksonen1:21:28
    30FINSuunta 2000 (90)+3:21Jarkko Alanissi1:21:03
    31FINKalevan Rasti (11)+3:35Jussi Silvennoinen1:21:12
    32FINSippurasti (116)+3:40Marko Uotila1:18:05
    33SWEOk Orion (24)+3:41Lars-Ola Larsson1:22:38
    34FINRasti-Hyry (45)+3:46Timo Partanen1:21:46
    35FINKoo-Vee (152)+3:57Petri Heli1:22:23
    36SWEJrflla OK (112)+4:14Lars Olsson1:22:59
    37DNKFIF Hillerd (192)+4:44Lars Simonsen1:23:21
    38FINKangasalan Kisa (29)+4:51Pekka Mki1:20:58
    39FINIF Femman 2 (39)+4:52Edvard Paro1:21:15
    40SWEOK Ravinen (38)+4:55Kjell Almgren1:21:05
    41SWELinkpings OK (36)+4:59Olle Lindman1:20:50
    42FINHyvinkn Ponteva 2 (232)+5:00Veijo Salmi1:26:20
    43FINKauhajoen Karhu (47)+5:07Hannu Lusa1:24:02
    44FINHyvinkn Ponteva (42)+5:10Kimmo Pernu1:20:33
    45SWETullinge SK (50)+5:19Bjrn Axelsson1:19:11
    46SWEAvesta OK (132)+5:23Per Mrtensson1:26:38
    47SWEStora Tuna IK (4)+5:28Johan Alfredsson1:21:03
    48SWETby OK (31)+5:34Carl Persson1:21:36
    49FINLappeen Riento (129)+5:35Esa Korpela1:21:15
    50FINPihkaniskat (80)+5:39Esa Kinnunen1:22:01
    51SWEOK Hammaren (184)+5:49Lars Sjberg1:20:32
    52SWENykpings OK (63)+5:50Ola Enetjrn1:27:16
    53FINDelta (52)+5:51Juha Tikkala1:22:05
    54NORNTHI (3)+5:52Tom E. Eikanger1:23:57
    55FINJuvan Urheilijat (66)+5:53Ari Taskinen1:21:52
    56FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (26)+6:04Petteri Moilanen1:27:48
    57FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (193)+6:06Risto Kivinen1:26:21
    58FINIF Femman (8)+6:10Mikael Bck1:21:58
    59NORRingsaker O-Lag (108)+6:15Kjetil Ulven1:24:26
    60FINImatran Suunnistajat (470)+6:20Jarmo Kemppainen1:22:09
    61FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 3 (326)+6:22Mika Heikkinen1:22:13
    62FINErpirkat (593)+6:32Hannu Helminen1:25:33
    63FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (258)+6:34Veli-Pekka Kantola1:24:39
    64FINAsikkalan Raikas (216)+6:38Risto Orpana1:26:47
    65FINOulun NMKY (98)+6:50Jukka Jokela1:25:17
    66FINKalevan Rasti 2 (44)+7:08Petri Vainio1:28:53
    67FINLynx 2 (214)+7:52Jonas Henrikssen1:25:33
    68SWEMalmby IF (46)+7:59Fredrik Smedberg1:23:31
    69SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (163)+8:00Peter Svedin1:21:41
    70FINValkeakosken Haka (196)+8:03Jari Tunturi1:23:08
    71FINSuunta-941 2 (48)+8:04Manne Suominen1:23:43
    72FINRasti-Lukko (188)+8:04Lasse Torpo1:24:14
    73SWEAlmby IK (211)+8:06Erik Groth1:23:23
    74NORO-52 (73)+8:09Gler Winsvold1:23:40
    75FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (21)+8:55Hannu Kurppa1:23:57
    76FINAkilles OK (124)+9:00Pasi Liitiinen1:24:15
    77FINTampereen Pyrint (19)+9:03Ilkka Kivisara1:27:28
    78SWEOK Ravinen 2 (59)+9:05Hkan Kallur1:25:03
    79FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (41)+9:09Juha Burtsoff1:24:54
    80SWEGrycksbo IF (96)+9:10Kennet Andersson1:27:22
    81SWESundsvalls OK 2 (107)+9:11Mikael Sundqvist1:24:31
    82FINEurajoen Veikot (118)+9:12Petri Rintala1:24:54
    83SWEGoIF Tjalve (189)+9:13Ulrik Imberg1:25:09
    84SWEOK Kolmrden (81)+9:14Ulf Ekelund1:19:55
    85SWEBredaryds SOK (180)+9:14Ulrik Olsson1:19:44
    86FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (345)+9:14Tommy Lemberg1:26:24
    87FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (61)+9:16Tero Taulavuori1:26:27
    88FINHirvensalon Heitto (227)+9:17Markku Mnty1:25:21
    89SWEOK Hedstrmmen (37)+9:21Pr Nyman1:24:50
    90SWEOK Triangeln (88)+9:21Patrik Hellblom1:25:47
    91NORFreidig (269)+9:22Knut Aalde1:23:25
    92SWEHagaby GoIF (78)+9:23Olle Olofsson1:23:30
    93SWENybro OK (100)+9:24Tomas Ackebjer1:24:28
    94SWEOK Vargen (77)+9:30Anders Nordin1:25:54
    95SWELnghundra IF (191)+9:30Per Olander1:24:21
    96NOROddersjaa (119)+9:33Tor Helge Hodne1:19:06
    97FINRastivarsat (117)+9:34Markku Hmlinen1:24:28
    98SWEGvle OK (54)+9:35Harry Hietanen1:28:23
    99FINRasti 88 (353)+9:36Ari Salonen1:28:00
    100SWEOK Kre (1152)+9:36Magnus Bergman1:23:34
    101SWETolered-Utby OL (183)+9:39Mikael E Gustafsson1:28:35
    102SWETby OK 2 (201)+9:42Peter Nordstrm1:24:55
    103FINHauhon Sisu 2 (33)+9:43Kimmo Silokangas1:24:28
    104FINPaimion Rasti (75)+9:46Juha Suominen1:28:10
    105SWEOK Roslagen (354)+9:46Ola Hultin1:23:39
    106SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (93)+9:51Jonas Lng1:24:11
    107FINKouvolan Rasti -72 2 (125)+9:51Kimmo Hakanen1:28:25
    108SWEHestra IF (28)+9:53Peter Grahn1:24:22
    109SWEOK Djerf (504)+9:53Mns Davidsson1:30:25
    110NORSandefjord OK (1149)+9:54Lars Lystad1:31:40
    111SWEHellas (164)+9:55Calle Bohman1:26:22
    112SWELinkpings OK 2 (172)+9:55Magnus Albinsson1:24:47
    113SWEGustavsbergs IF (57)+9:56Bjrn Nordin1:23:26
    114NORPorsgrunn O-Lag (120)+9:57Kjell Westin1:25:35
    115SWEOK Tranan (161)+10:00Kenneth Johansson1:28:33
    116FINSuunta-Sepot (197)+10:02Timo Santamki1:23:01
    117SWEOK Nolaskogarna (115)+10:19Fredrik Forsgren1:28:12
    118SWEIFK Liding (49)+10:47Hazzan Tarandi1:20:10
    119NORVerdal OK (243)+10:49Anton Bjartnes1:21:56
    120NORFredrikstad Skiklubb (150)+10:52Jarle Teigland1:24:13
    121SWEFK Friskus-Varberg (67)+10:53Ola Tegner1:21:43
    122SWEIFK Hedemora OK (109)+10:54Magnus Johansson1:21:23
    123SWEOK Tisaren 2 (210)+11:00Mikael Fjllryd1:24:32
    124FINPohjankyrn Rasti (202)+11:04Petri Saari1:24:20
    125SWESterbygdens OK (146)+11:05Mats Wallin1:24:49
    126SWENynshamns OK (503)+11:06Mattias berg1:25:14
    127FINEpiln Esa (58)+11:07Vesa Tyysteri1:26:29
    128FINSuunta-941 (22)+11:08Jyrki Jppinen1:22:19
    129SWEDomnarvets GoIF (104)+11:10Jonas Bauer1:23:46
    130NORIL Tyrving (62)+11:13Nils Eddie Hstad1:20:44
    131NORHalden Skiklubb 2 (286)+11:14Pl Backstrm1:27:10
    132SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (71)+11:16Magnus Olsson1:25:01
    133FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (444)+11:24Paavo Vesterinen1:33:08
    134FINHauhon Sisu 2 (213)+11:28Ari Hiiri1:25:29
    135FINHaukiputaan Heitto (294)+11:29Jussi-Pekka Hanhela1:33:08
    136FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (111)+11:41Jarkko Peltola1:27:42
    137SWENjurunda OK (217)+11:41Nils-Gran Olsson1:22:08
    138NORIndre stfold OK (69)+11:43Gjrn Erik Glomsrud1:21:29
    139FINLynx 3 (529)+11:43Petri Savilahti1:27:16
    140FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (70)+11:47Markku Joensuu1:20:55
    141NOROK Skeidi (200)+11:53Helge Gisholt1:22:42
    142FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (131)+11:54Jari Erkkil1:22:23
    143FINRastiketut (395)+11:54Juha Rantala1:30:32
    144FINLynx (18)+11:56Teemu Kemppainen1:23:19
    145FINOK 77 3 (421)+11:58Juha Simil1:25:06
    146FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (74)+11:59Tommi Myllynen1:27:53
    147SWEEksj SOK (230)+12:02anders Edvardsson1:21:24
    148NORs Idrettslag (126)+12:03Leif Erik Blankenberg1:26:38
    149NOROK Moss (137)+12:04Erik Haug1:28:15
    150SWEChalmers OL (194)+12:05Ola Johansson1:27:54
    151FINKalajokilaakson Oravan-P. (122)+12:06Hannu Honkala1:26:17
    152FINNrpes OK (206)+12:07Mikael Bjrkblom1:30:47
    153FINKangasalan Kisa 2 (157)+12:08Harri Iivonen1:27:45
    154NORNTHI 3 (83)+12:08Vebjrn Berre1:26:00
    155SWEOK Sdertrn (79)+12:10Erik Yttermo1:23:36
    156FINRastikarhut 2 (113)+12:12Aku Pyymki1:27:43
    157SWEOK lgen (187)+12:12Mats Axelsson1:33:34
    158FINOulun Tarmo (27)+12:13Risto Airaksinen1:26:10
    159FINSuunta-941 3 (142)+12:13Pasi Martikainen1:27:09
    160FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (282)+12:13Toni Haapala1:26:02
    161FINRasti E4 (246)+12:15Seppo Lamberg1:20:51
    162SWEKpings OK (256)+12:16Ronnie Brandberg1:23:04
    163SWETullinge SK 2 (92)+12:17Tommy Eriksson1:26:07
    164SWEOK Fyrismalm (156)+12:18Berth-Arne Bengtsson1:23:38
    165FINLaitilan Jyske (140)+12:19Jussi Elo1:25:33
    166FINNurmeksen Sepot (376)+12:22Olli Kakkinen1:26:01
    167FINDelta 3 (253)+12:23Jouni Herva1:22:36
    168SWETrollhttans SOK 2 (207)+12:25Golle Johansson1:29:36
    169FINIF Minken (225)+12:43Tor Holm1:26:35
    170FINPihkaniskat 2 (141)+12:44Timo Seppnen1:26:35
    171SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (450)+12:49Johan Helamb1:23:46
    172NOROL Trollo (289)+12:50Lars Audun Granly1:23:18
    173SWErla IF (60)+12:51Richard Asplund1:23:01
    174FINSaloisten Reipas (106)+12:52Timo Kauppila1:28:22
    175SWEPan/nos (20)+12:53Jrgen Modig1:22:56
    176FINHyvinkn Rasti (281)+12:56Jussi Sumanen1:27:40
    177SWEOK Norrvirdarna (684)+12:58Anders Ahl1:23:17
    178FINKeravan Urheilijat (158)+13:01Jarmo Torvikoski1:28:57
    179FINSuomussalmen Rasti (352)+13:01Juha Kvist1:29:06
    180FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+13:13Jussi Mkil1:23:30
    181FINKouvolan Rasti -72 4 (493)+13:15Jarkko Tynys1:28:51
    182SWESeskar IF (598)+13:33Lars Lundkvist1:28:44
    183FINLiedon Parma (84)+13:35Joni Kemppi1:23:17
    184SWESvedalens AIK (53)+13:37Andersson Ingemar1:29:48
    185SWEIFK Mora (168)+13:37Richard Johansson1:22:51
    186FINJuvan Urheilijat 2 (195)+13:48Jukka Haikarainen1:27:18
    187SWEKFUM rebro OK (321)+13:51Staffan Sunneborn1:32:17
    188FINEspoon Suunta 2 (244)+13:51Mikko Tanska1:24:22
    189FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (205)+13:55Seppo Hmlinen1:28:22
    190FINLieksan Rasti (438)+13:55Mika Ropponen1:27:58
    191SWEGrdsby IK (94)+13:56Sven Lundgren1:24:51
    192FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (151)+13:57Henrik Fljt1:28:52
    193SWEOK Orion 2 (880)+13:58Lars Karlsson1:22:53
    194FINPargas IF 2 (179)+13:59Tommy Nymalm1:29:45
    195SWEIF Hagen (95)+14:00Anders Jarl1:23:58
    196SWEVnersborgs SK (393)+14:04Anders Carlsson1:25:07
    197FINOK 77 2 (338)+14:05Niko Nystrm1:24:13
    198FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (154)+14:12Jukka Miettinen1:23:06
    199FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (171)+14:14Petri Ahti1:29:51
    200SWEVsby OK (135)+14:27Lars Ohlsson1:30:00
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >