jukola.com

    Vehkalahti - Jukola 1992, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus Vaihto 12,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    401NORHein Orienteringslag (218)+30:08Tore Jorgensen1:31:55
    402FINRasti-Lukko 2 (496)+30:21Jarmo Launonen1:37:21
    403FINRanuan Peura (280)+30:28Raimo Itkonen1:41:59
    404FINJmsn retki-Veikot 2 (434)+30:31Pentti Halminen1:39:29
    405FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (465)+30:40Pentti Hiirijoki1:36:43
    406FINKuoreveden Krki (436)+30:59Raimo Pitknen1:42:38
    407FINJyvskyln Suunnistajat (440)+31:15Juha Iitti1:46:11
    408ESTOK Kobras (548)+31:22Kalle Ojasoo1:42:38
    409FINNokian Urheilijat (262)+31:34Mika Reiman1:39:46
    410FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (672)+32:06Tero Mamia1:38:39
    411FINPlkneen Lukko (760)+32:08Seppo Hakala1:38:35
    412FINPihtiputaan Tuisku (410)+32:11Marko Turpeinen1:33:46
    413SWENorrkpings AIS (173)+32:19Cherister Pettersson1:42:53
    414FINOriveden Ponnistus (366)+32:23Antti Uotila1:43:51
    415FINPertunmaan Ponnistajat (372)+32:23Seppo Ollikainen1:41:03
    416FINViitasaaren Suunta (301)+32:25Kari Rantanen1:39:28
    417FINSippurasti 2 (334)+32:25Kimmo Kossila1:36:58
    418FINMaarian Mahti (323)+32:31Risto Ahtiainen1:37:35
    419FINValkealan Kajo (351)+32:33Johnny Hamstrm1:36:52
    420FINLiedon Parma 2 (252)+32:35Timo Laine1:41:28
    421FINHyvinkn Ponteva 3 (1032)+32:37Ari-Pekka Miettinen1:41:39
    422FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 5 (1108)+32:50Kalevi Isokivijrvi1:30:41
    423FINSyneisen Salpa (586)+33:03Matti Forsberg1:42:45
    424FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (480)+33:04Eero Kantelin1:46:12
    425FINIK Kronan (169)+33:05Kenneth Lassila1:31:17
    426FINIF Brahe (362)+33:14Anders Kronholm1:42:54
    427NORIL Tyrving 2 (1066)+33:21Helge Stubberud1:28:58
    428FINMellunkyln Kontio (612)+33:29Harri Luurila1:39:35
    429FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (449)+33:30Risto Sirola1:44:35
    430LVAOK Magnets (308)+33:33Mris Vilips1:43:16
    431SWEVsters SOK 2 (259)+33:42Per Hemlin1:34:51
    432FINOulun Suunnistajat (182)+33:46Mikko Karppinen1:38:31
    433FINMalax IF (138)+33:56Ulf Bergstrm1:39:10
    434SWESterbygdens OK 2 (954)+34:00Gran Fransson1:38:45
    435FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (402)+34:02Jouni Hietanen1:41:00
    436SWELeksands OK 2 (198)+34:13Klas Pettersson1:27:43
    437FINSuosmeren Salpa (542)+34:14Harri Erkkil1:43:26
    438ESTOK Peko (526)+34:16Randy Korb1:43:03
    439FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (330)+34:17Tommi Matila1:43:44
    440SWEOK Roslagshof (149)+34:20Mats Ekman1:33:17
    441FINMesikmmenet (166)+34:23Kari Tolonen1:37:35
    442FINPijt-Rasti (432)+34:26Mikko Lampi1:36:27
    443FINX-Suunnistajat (456)+34:29Antti Kokkonen1:40:54
    444SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (590)+34:31Bengt Djuvfelt1:36:43
    445SWESurahammars SOK (373)+34:35Joakim Thornell1:37:02
    446FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (374)+34:37Pekka Turunen1:39:56
    447FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (569)+34:38Esa Paju1:35:27
    448FINSavon Suunta (386)+34:44Jouni Kettunen1:44:17
    449FINHinnerjoen Yritys (580)+34:46Reijo Ojala1:38:49
    450FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (507)+34:49Antti Yliniemel1:39:45
    451FINInkeroisten Terho (644)+34:50Jouko Myllyl1:39:33
    452FINKorpelan Veljekset (527)+34:59Pertti Korpela1:36:39
    453FINKajaanin Kuohu (300)+35:16Markku Tolonen1:28:19
    454FINUrjalan Urheilijat (339)+35:18Matti Roivas1:43:20
    455FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (483)+35:26Ilkka Malmi1:44:55
    456FINSavitaipaleen Urheilijat (562)+35:28Matti Sorola1:51:42
    457FINPihkaniskat 5 (424)+35:30Jarmo Jumppanen1:31:16
    458FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (736)+35:31Jukka Alho1:40:24
    459FINAlajrven Ankkurit (794)+35:33Timo Rintala1:40:13
    460SWERotebro IS (314)+35:41Johan Redtzer1:46:34
    461FINKoo-Vee 4 (517)+35:43Sami Pivrinta1:51:01
    462FINSuunta-Veikot (460)+35:45Juha Ahokas1:33:00
    463SWEIF Thor (558)+35:47Johan Blomster1:49:56
    464FINRasti-Lukko 3 (561)+35:49Raimo Nurmi1:38:51
    465FINDelta 13 (1063)+35:50Jukka Ters1:37:59
    466FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (521)+36:10Ari Pylkknen1:45:31
    467FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voim. 2 (671)+37:05Kari Saari1:35:26
    468FINLehtimen Jyske (718)+37:17Hannu Rantakangas1:47:33
    469SWETby OK 3 (895)+37:19Per Gillberg1:36:10
    470RUSInkerin Urheiluseura (845)+37:24Mikko Kuokkanen1:44:01
    471FINValkealan Varuskunnan U. (756)+37:28Jyrki Rikka1:45:31
    472FINLnsi-Rengon Esa (857)+37:29Heikki Salo1:44:45
    473FINEspoon Akilles (453)+37:31Pekka Lsnen1:45:36
    474FINPihkaniskat 3 (348)+37:33Rainer Pietil1:38:53
    475FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (515)+37:35Esa Vesterinen1:44:15
    476FINPihkaniskat 7 (846)+37:39Reijo Wastimo1:40:28
    477LVAUniversitates Sports (797)+37:41Guntis Arnicns1:53:06
    478FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunn. (357)+37:42Petri Asikainen1:32:52
    479SWEFinspngs AIK 2 (459)+37:42Patrik Persson1:36:01
    480SWERotebro IS 2 (696)+37:46Hkan Redtzer1:40:55
    481FINLaihian Liitto-Urheilijat (609)+37:48Hannu Niinimki1:44:54
    482FINParkanon Urheilijat (577)+37:49Raimo Laurila1:42:29
    483FINLiedon Parma 4 (409)+37:52Martti Hilonttinen1:39:00
    484FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (732)+37:55Mikko Mkitalo1:39:36
    485ESTTarton Ilves 2 (505)+37:58Kalle Kalm1:39:42
    486SWESkarpncks OL (412)+38:04Lars Segerqvist1:43:57
    487FINMesikmmenet 4 (802)+38:20Heikki Antila1:47:10
    488SWEMlarhjdens IK (229)+38:42Lars Samuelsson1:45:54
    489NORSteinkjer OK (176)+38:48ystein R. Kristiansen1:43:49
    490SWEEnen OK (411)+38:57Marko Sipola1:32:23
    491FINSiilin Rasti (446)+38:59Sampo Mykknen1:40:55
    492FINSiikaisten Sisu (464)+39:02Manu Hollmn1:34:49
    493FINJrvenpn Palo (299)+39:04Raimo Hirsimki1:43:55
    494FINOulun Tarmo 2 (367)+39:08Veijo Marjala1:40:42
    495FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (458)+39:10Risto Iivonen1:43:52
    496FINRanuan Peura 2 (1015)+39:11Pertti Itkonen1:41:39
    497ESTOK Lehola (557)+39:12Ago Mttus1:50:07
    498FINJoutsenon Kullervo (237)+39:14Pasi Poikonen1:30:13
    499FINLynx 4 (534)+39:19Janne Wikstrm1:39:27
    500FINSuunta 2000 2 (328)+39:22Petri Roimela1:39:45
    501FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (547)+39:26Kari Tammiaro1:41:12
    502SWEStorviks IF (165)+39:29Magnus Karlsson1:40:46
    503FINOK Jrven 2 (805)+39:33Torsten Smedslund1:45:33
    504FINLynx 8 (1098)+39:37Kari Vierinen1:51:14
    505SWEHestra IF 2 (739)+39:39Petrik Christensson1:49:19
    506FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (906)+39:52Jorma Paldanius1:40:33
    507FINSantahaminan Varuskunnan U. (594)+39:59Olavi Rajala1:44:22
    508FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (394)+40:01Kauko Tiiti1:46:29
    509FINRastivarsat 2 (224)+40:02Kimmo Kalpio1:47:23
    510FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 2 (679)+40:03Jari Marttila1:35:10
    511FINEurajoen Veikot 2 (623)+40:06Rami Rintala1:49:44
    512FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (828)+40:07Hannu Talja1:49:55
    513FINRantsilan Raikas (742)+40:10Tarmo Ptsi1:44:36
    514FINUtin Varuskunnan Urheilijat (733)+40:13Auvo Hyppnen1:46:26
    515FINKalajoen Junkkarit (574)+40:15Raimo Himanka1:49:47
    516FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (466)+40:16Vesa Tiihonen1:40:43
    517FINSahalahden Kunto (680)+40:24Pekka Pivrinta1:37:45
    518FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (530)+40:28Hannu Natri1:30:16
    519FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (986)+40:40Iiro Kakko1:29:06
    520FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (369)+40:56Simo Sillanp1:33:56
    521SWERns OK (472)+40:57Anders Ohlin1:34:00
    522FINNivalan Urheilijat (403)+40:59Joni Oja1:33:06
    523LTUOK Takas Kaunas (686)+41:00Kirevlis Saulius1:43:26
    524ESTOK Vru (582)+41:28Aare Huik1:52:01
    525FINTeuvan Rivakka (416)+41:32Olavi Hakala1:39:41
    526SWESisu Forshaga (626)+41:371:47:26
    527FINLeppvaaran Sisu 2 (541)+41:40Niilo Koskenkorva1:35:33
    528SWErla IF 2 (332)+41:43Per Friberg1:46:12
    529FINKankaantaan Kisa 2 (657)+41:44Janne Kuusinen1:46:53
    530FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (461)+41:49Timo Kulmala1:33:25
    531FINHankasalmen Hanka (523)+41:50Janne Manninen1:38:41
    532FINSuunta-941 8 (615)+41:54Jari Liuha1:34:48
    533FINLiedon Parma 3 (327)+41:56Harri Peltola1:51:02
    534FINSuomenniemen Urheilijat (610)+41:59Ilkka Liukkonen1:44:03
    535FINLahden Kaleva (640)+42:06Tuomas Laitinen1:40:04
    536FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (559)+42:07Esa Saarela1:40:25
    537FINDelta 8 (916)+42:08Jouni Moisander1:38:58
    538FINSkyln Urheilijat (499)+42:09Timo Lehtimki1:32:45
    539FINA-Insinrit RY (567)+42:10Seppo Paavola1:42:22
    540FINKalevan Rasti 5 (401)+42:15Jouko Varis1:50:40
    541FINDelta 5 (553)+42:18Timo Jokisuu1:36:57
    542FINLappeen Riento 5 (522)+42:19Matti Lainen1:56:17
    543FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1025)+42:20Seppo Ruuskanen1:37:37
    544FINPaimion Rasti 4 (917)+42:23Markku Vesalainen1:44:08
    545FINPellon Ponsi (341)+42:24Hannu Huusko1:49:13
    546SWEOK Grip (451)+42:25Peter Fors1:40:29
    547FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (248)+42:28Kai Kettu1:35:29
    548FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (556)+42:28Marko Teppinen1:40:38
    549FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (762)+42:34Kauko Kumpumki1:44:03
    550FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (621)+42:38Pekka Heikkinen1:44:51
    551FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (477)+42:48Jouko Iso-Markku1:40:54
    552FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (862)+42:51Risto Pirinen1:41:08
    553FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (292)+42:54Tapio Turunen1:50:09
    554SWESolna OK (655)+42:56Bo Davidsson1:47:21
    555SWESvrdsj IF/Stora Skedvi (267)+43:37Patrik Staffas1:46:56
    556SWEFinspngs AIK (322)+43:39Magnus Engstrm1:42:15
    557SWEIFK Enskede (425)+43:46Per Lindskog1:48:21
    558FINHauhon Sisu 3 (544)+43:59Pentti Niemi1:42:26
    559FINKyrs-Rasti (99)+44:03Pekka Linnainmaa1:42:46
    560FINLeppvaaran Sisu 3 (801)+44:05Keijo Linnakoski1:50:35
    561SWETurebergs IF (231)+44:08Patrik Fors1:36:15
    562FINKarjaan Ura (638)+44:11Tapio Gustavsson1:42:39
    563FINLapin Veikot (388)+44:20Matti Julkunen1:42:00
    564FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1071)+44:29Mauri Francke1:53:27
    565FINRasti 88 2 (428)+44:30Pekka Tetri1:34:19
    566FINVierumen Jytin 2 (955)+44:31Hannu Elfvengren1:42:38
    567FINPerttelin Peikot (607)+44:32Simo Rinne1:40:02
    568SWEOK Roslagshof 2 (886)+44:42Stefan Andersson1:41:43
    569FINViipurin Reipas (654)+44:43Jarmo Kyt1:42:44
    570FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1054)+44:44Keijo Kuitunen1:51:44
    571SWEDenseln OK 2 (540)+44:46ke Johansson1:43:31
    572FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (491)+44:48Raimo Rajala1:49:28
    573FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (331)+44:49Pekka Kerkola1:46:29
    574CHECO Chenau (406)+44:49Gregoire Perret1:39:54
    575FINLynx 6 (932)+44:49ge Liljestrm1:38:41
    576FINLauttakyln Luja (525)+44:52Juhani Norri2:00:17
    577FINPorvoon Urheilijat (818)+44:53Eero Hyvnen1:51:19
    578FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (825)+44:55Jukka Koistinen1:29:55
    579NORSTJ-Blink (474)+44:55Tor Skulbrstad1:38:12
    580FINElimen Vauhti (663)+44:57Kari Laitinen1:38:18
    581FINHaminan Tarmo 2 (864)+44:58Jaakko Liikkanen1:52:06
    582FINSuunta-941 7 (494)+45:08Antti Hkkinen1:53:48
    583FINIK Falken (266)+45:09Patric stergrd1:55:08
    584FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (554)+45:14Janne Turpiainen1:37:06
    585FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (761)+45:18Pasi Rujala1:34:52
    586FINKoo-Vee 3 (437)+45:31Veijo Halonen1:49:58
    587FINSonkajrven Pahka (471)+45:34Heikki Partanen2:03:19
    588FINSantahaminan Varuskunnan U. 2 (648)+45:39Timo Kakkola1:37:11
    589FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1140)+45:43Jyrki Kopra1:37:30
    590SWEKpings OK 2 (796)+45:49Christier Johansson1:55:45
    591FINRastikarhut 5 (705)+45:51Tuomo Mikkola1:40:40
    592FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 6 (1131)+45:55Kysti Siitonen1:52:57
    593LVAOK Meridians (653)+46:06Juris Kokins1:44:08
    594SWEAlfta-sa OK (148)+46:20Jocke Gustavsson1:39:31
    595FINPaimion Rasti 3 (462)+46:26Simo Saarinen1:41:27
    596FINSalon Vilpas (589)+46:34Risto Kallio1:38:31
    597FINVakka-Rasti 3 (560)+46:35Raimo Nurmi1:41:20
    598FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (473)+46:38Matti Vitikainen1:56:06
    599FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (528)+46:39Vesa Koivisto1:39:41
    600FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (647)+46:44Olavi Kittil1:44:34
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >