jukola.com

    Vehkalahti - Jukola 1992, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus Vaihto 14,4 km

    1FINPielaveden Sampo (404)4:05:48Raimo Kankkunen1:26:30
    2SWETrollhättans SOK (23)+0Carsten Jörgensen1:26:32
    3SWESundsvalls OK (9)+11Ulrik Olsson1:26:28
    4FINKouvolan Rasti -72 (51)+12Jorma Laukkanen1:26:26
    5SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (16)+15Fridolf Fskilsson1:26:24
    6NORNTHI 2 (55)+38Björnar Lynum1:26:39
    7NORStord T & IL (65)+1:07Harald Huse1:27:45
    8SWELeksands OK (30)+1:08Olle Axelsson1:27:17
    9FINOK 77 (43)+1:11Mikael Donner1:28:04
    10FINPargas IF (12)+1:19Harri Koski1:29:49
    11NORNydalens SK (114)+1:19Erlend Slokvik1:27:36
    12FINRajamäen Rykmentti (15)+1:22Jouni Mähönen1:27:56
    13SWEIFK Södertälje 2 (40)+1:23Kjell Nilsson1:29:29
    14FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (2)+1:24Ari Kattainen1:29:18
    15FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (128)+1:29Mika Kantola1:27:55
    16SWEIFK Södertälje (1)+1:31Kari Enckell1:28:07
    17FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (13)+4:03Risto Metsälä1:30:19
    18SWEOckelbo OK (5)+4:07Mikael Ingelsson1:30:15
    19FINEspoon Suunta (6)+4:09Marko Miettinen1:32:01
    20FINHyvinkään Ponteva (42)+5:43Janne Honkonen1:29:03
    21SWEOK Triangeln (88)+5:51Sixten Sild1:25:00
    22SWEJärfälla OK (112)+5:54Lars Bengksson1:30:10
    23SWEOK Tyr (10)+5:55Jan Olm1:32:57
    24SWEOK Ravinen (38)+5:55Håkan Elveljung1:29:30
    25DNKFIF Hilleröd (192)+5:56Bo Simonsen1:29:42
    26SWEIFK Göteborg (35)+5:58Chris Terkelsen1:34:01
    27SWEOK Hammaren (184)+5:59Mikael Palmbera1:28:40
    28FINJuvan Urheilijat (66)+6:09Mikko Kosonen1:28:46
    29FINSuunta 2000 (90)+6:09Kimmo Niska1:31:18
    30NORHalden Skiklubb (25)+6:14Öisten Holo1:34:33
    31SWETäby OK (31)+6:17Anders Jacobsson1:29:13
    32FINKauhajoen Karhu (47)+6:19Aku Nieminen1:29:42
    33FINKalevan Rasti (11)+6:40Arto Muhonen1:31:35
    34FINTurun Suunnistajat (97)+7:13Jouni Hannula1:32:25
    35NORNTHI (3)+7:14Atle Dengerud1:29:52
    36SWEAvesta OK (132)+7:14Stefan Nyberg1:30:21
    37FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (7)+7:29Pertti Salo1:33:36
    38FINRasti-Lukko (188)+9:31Lassi Virtanen1:29:57
    39SWELinköpings OK (36)+9:34Lars Svensson1:33:05
    40NORRingsaker O-Lag (108)+9:34Jon Anders Bordal1:31:49
    41FINOulun NMKY (98)+9:35Tarmo Hemmilä1:31:15
    42FINLappeen Riento (129)+9:38Hannu Pulli1:32:33
    43SWEOk Orion (24)+9:41Johan Grahn1:34:30
    44SWEStora Tuna IK (4)+9:48Johan Hallgrän1:32:50
    45FINKoo-Vee (152)+10:08Mika Ilomäki1:34:41
    46FINSuunta-941 (22)+11:08Timo Sivill1:28:30
    47FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (41)+11:43Hannu Vierikko1:31:04
    48SWEGustavsbergs IF (57)+11:44Dan Norin1:30:18
    49FINKouvolan Rasti -72 2 (125)+11:53Marko Haapiainen1:30:32
    50SWEGrycksbo IF (96)+12:03Anders Åkerman1:31:23
    51FINSippurasti (116)+12:05Esko Kattelus1:36:55
    52NORIL Tyrving (62)+12:06Jo Wiklund1:29:23
    53FINKalevan Rasti 2 (44)+12:07Jouni Nykänen1:33:29
    54FINLynx 2 (214)+12:07Rauno Ratilainen1:32:45
    55SWEPan/Önos (20)+12:09Åke Jönsson1:27:46
    56FINRasti-Kurikka (32)+12:10Esa Kurki1:37:52
    57FINIF Femman 2 (39)+12:13Henrik Viranen1:35:51
    58SWELånghundra IF (191)+12:15Johan Jakobsson1:31:15
    59NORFreidig (269)+12:18Magnus Landstad1:31:26
    60SWETullinge SK (50)+12:19John Fredlund1:35:30
    61SWEOK Roslagen (354)+12:19Ove Rådberg1:31:03
    62FINAkilles OK (124)+12:21Jukka Erkkilä1:31:51
    63NORIndre Östfold OK (69)+12:22Tore Sandvik1:29:09
    64FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (74)+12:22Vesa Tonder1:28:53
    65NORPorsgrunn O-Lag (120)+12:24Thore Kornmo1:30:57
    66FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (193)+12:24Timo Narvinen1:34:48
    67FINKangasalan Kisa (29)+12:28Kari Jussila1:36:07
    68FINEurajoen Veikot (118)+12:30Esa Helin1:31:48
    69FINLaitilan Jyske (140)+12:31Jyrki Lammila1:28:42
    70FINTampereen Pyrintö (19)+12:34Mikko Heinämäki1:32:01
    71FINOulun Tarmo (27)+12:36Seppo Mäkinen1:28:53
    72SWEGoIF Tjalve (189)+12:38Fredrik Sundström1:31:55
    73FINIF Femman (8)+12:42Roland Villför1:35:02
    74SWEHagaby GoIF (78)+12:42Hans Melin1:31:49
    75SWEOK Kolmården (81)+12:44Ulrik Karlsson1:32:00
    76FINRasti 88 (353)+12:45Antti Valkeapää1:31:39
    77SWEIFK Lidingö (49)+12:47Erik Gyllenstierna1:30:30
    78SWEFK Friskus-Varberg (67)+12:49Martin Jönsson1:30:26
    79FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (258)+12:50Vesa Pirinen1:34:46
    80SWESundsvalls OK 2 (107)+12:51Lars Lindholm1:32:10
    81FINHauhon Sisu 2 (33)+12:52Jukka-Pekka Rantio1:31:39
    82FINImatran Suunnistajat (470)+12:53Jari Kapanen1:35:03
    83SWETäby OK 2 (201)+12:54Olof Smitt1:31:42
    84FINRastivarsat (117)+13:00Simo-Pekka Vennelä1:31:56
    85SWEOK Tisaren (89)+13:03Stefan Åker1:39:50
    86FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (61)+13:05Reko Martti1:32:19
    87FINPaimion Rasti (75)+13:07Mika Kerkola1:31:51
    88SWESäterbygdens OK (146)+13:07Mikael Östlund1:30:32
    89NORNTHI 3 (83)+13:08Per Sandberg1:29:30
    90FINRasti-Hyry (45)+13:09Petteri Niskanen1:37:53
    91NORO-52 (73)+13:09Svein-Olav Aas1:33:30
    92SWEOK Kåre (1152)+13:10Lars Jansson1:32:04
    93FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (131)+13:13Asko Lautamäki1:29:49
    94SWEMalmby IF (46)+13:16Mats Fryxell1:33:47
    95SWETolered-Utby OL (183)+13:19Maths Carlsson1:32:10
    96SWEOK Hedströmmen (37)+13:21Per-Erik Björklund1:32:30
    97SWEOK Södertörn (79)+13:21Shrister Ivarsson1:29:41
    98FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (70)+13:28Jouni Kivimäki1:30:11
    99FINPohjankyrön Rasti (202)+13:34Ismo Niemi1:31:00
    100FINDelta (52)+13:38Arvo Paulin1:36:17
    101NOROddersjaa (119)+13:45Jarle Ausland1:32:42
    102FINEpilän Esa (58)+13:49Pasi Termola1:31:12
    103SWENyköpings OK (63)+14:08Dan Nilsson1:36:48
    104SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (93)+14:17Erik Svensson1:32:56
    105SWEDomnarvets GoIF (104)+14:18Rune Larsson1:31:38
    106SWELinköpings OK 2 (172)+14:21Martin Lindberg1:32:56
    107SWENjurunda OK (217)+14:28Jonas Gustafsson1:31:17
    108SWEOK Vargen (77)+14:31Olov Vikström1:33:31
    109SWEOK Nolaskogarna (115)+14:32Per Magnusson1:32:43
    110FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (26)+14:37Jouni Vahtaala1:37:03
    111FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (345)+14:41Jukka Karhunen1:33:57
    112SWEOK Tisaren 2 (210)+14:44Joakim Bergström1:32:14
    113SWENybro OK (100)+14:48Henric Höglind1:33:54
    114SWEGävle OK (54)+14:49Janne Sjöhed1:33:44
    115FINPihkaniskat 2 (141)+14:50Reima Vainio1:30:36
    116FINPihkaniskat (80)+14:52Jyrki Krzywacki1:37:43
    117FINSuunta-941 2 (48)+14:53Ilkka Laakso1:35:19
    118FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (111)+14:55Juha Lerssi1:31:44
    119FINHyvinkään Ponteva 2 (232)+14:59Kari Vuorio1:38:29
    120SWEBredaryds SOK (180)+15:01Håkan Svensson1:34:17
    121SWEHestra IF (28)+15:02Jan Hilding1:33:39
    122NORFredrikstad Skiklubb (150)+15:03Tore Björneröd1:32:41
    123SWEOK Tranan (161)+15:08Mats Kindlund1:33:38
    124SWEEksjö SOK (230)+15:11Stefan Nilsson1:31:39
    125SWEDenseln OK (127)+15:36Per Kempe1:42:24
    126NORBäkkelagets SK (14)+18:24Enermund Hanssen1:44:42
    127FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (85)+18:36Rauno Syväoja1:44:32
    128SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (450)+18:48Bjarne Bäcklund1:34:29
    129SWESeskarö IF (598)+18:57Mikael Lindmark1:33:54
    130FINKangasalan Kisa 2 (157)+19:04Eero Enroth1:35:26
    131SWEOK Orion 2 (880)+19:06Peter Andersson1:33:38
    132SWEIFK Mora (168)+19:09Thomas Johansson1:34:02
    133FINLynx (18)+19:10Ilkka Sundberg1:35:44
    134FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (282)+19:10Pasi Tölkkö1:35:27
    135SWEOK Norrvirdarna (684)+19:11Espen Kringstad1:34:43
    136FINSuomussalmen Rasti (352)+19:14Eero Väisänen1:34:43
    137FINLynx 3 (529)+19:15Markku Mäkäräinen1:36:02
    138SWEIF Hagen (95)+19:17Lars Holmberg1:33:47
    139SWEÄrla IF (60)+19:20Henrik Johnsson1:34:59
    140SWEIFK Hedemora OK (109)+19:26Peter Lidholm1:37:02
    141FINLiedon Parma (84)+19:39Harri Kottonen1:34:34
    142SWEGårdsby IK (94)+19:41Mikael Johansson1:34:15
    143FINTurun Metsänkävijät (34)+19:44Aigars Leiboms1:29:58
    144FINSaloisten Reipas (106)+19:57Pasi Pikkarainen1:35:35
    145SWETrollhättans SOK 2 (207)+19:58Taxen Johansson1:36:03
    146SWEVänersborgs SK (393)+19:59Stefan Jonsson1:34:25
    147FINSuunta-Sepot (197)+20:00Pekka Rautava1:38:28
    148SWEVästerås SOK (64)+20:01Per Andersson1:33:25
    149SWETullinge SK 2 (92)+20:02Per Wollbrand1:36:15
    150FINKeravan Urheilijat (158)+20:19Jukka Simukka1:35:48
    151FINRasti E4 (246)+20:25Veijo Mononenn1:36:40
    152SWEOK Stigen (1148)+20:26Thomas Asp1:30:03
    153FINEspoon Suunta 2 (244)+20:32Jaakko Länsipuro1:35:11
    154FINHauhon Sisu 2 (213)+20:39Kalle Silokangas1:37:41
    155FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (139)+20:45Risto Haikonen1:30:35
    156NORÅs Idrettslag (126)+20:50Kristen Treekrem1:37:17
    157NORVerdal OK (243)+20:51Jon Arne Skrove1:38:32
    158SWEAlmby IK (211)+20:52Lars Schagerström1:41:16
    159NORHalden Skiklubb 2 (286)+20:54Thormod Berg1:38:10
    160FINDelta 3 (253)+20:56Jouni Forsell1:37:03
    161FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (247)+21:01Sauli Viitasaari1:31:45
    162NOROK Nidoröst (153)+21:02Knut Landstad1:33:12
    163SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (71)+21:03Martin Flodin1:38:17
    164FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+21:04Olli Lylykorpi1:36:21
    165FINSuunta-941 3 (142)+21:05Jouko Jylhä1:37:22
    166SWEHellas (164)+21:25Stefan Seo1:40:00
    167FINOK 77 3 (421)+21:29Vesa Kankaanpää1:38:01
    168SWESöderhamns OK (408)+21:33Mattias Boman1:34:02
    169FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (151)+21:34Jukka Kemppainen1:36:07
    170FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 3 (326)+21:35Sami Korhonen1:43:43
    171SWEOK Ravinen 2 (59)+21:41Lars Forsberg1:41:06
    172FINEräpirkat (593)+21:42Jussi Jokinen1:43:40
    173SWESkellefteå OK (82)+22:04Pär Noren1:34:45
    174FINKalajokilaakson Oravan-P. (122)+22:18Juha Näpänkangas1:38:42
    175SWEHelsingborgs SOK (101)+22:25Thomas Johansson1:33:13
    176SWEVäsby OK (135)+22:26Torgny Rundlöf1:36:29
    177FINRastikarhut (17)+22:29Tapio Pöysti1:35:42
    178FINNärpes OK (206)+22:32Sune Södergrann1:38:55
    179FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (154)+22:41Jouni Savelainen1:36:59
    180SWEChalmers OL (194)+22:42Nichlas Johansson1:39:07
    181FINKalevan Rasti 3 (271)+22:43Börje Vartiainen1:32:15
    182SWEArboga OK (143)+22:45Peder Pedersson1:32:19
    183SWEOK Djerf (504)+22:52Reino Westher1:41:29
    184FINMynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (171)+22:53Markku Keskitalo1:37:09
    185FINAsikkalan Raikas (216)+23:09Jukka Lehtinen1:45:01
    186FINKangasalan Kisa 3 (359)+24:09Kai Hilo1:33:43
    187FINDelta 2 (220)+24:12Kari Korpi1:33:59
    188FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (205)+24:13Jari Hämäläinen1:38:48
    189FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (260)+24:22Kari Bäckström1:33:43
    190SWEKils OK (123)+24:24Henric Karlsson1:36:46
    191FINTampereen Yritys (295)+24:25Rami Mäkelä1:33:16
    192FINHirvensalon Heitto (227)+24:26Reino Jylhäranta1:43:39
    193NOROppsal IF (347)+24:29Olav Nedrelid1:37:03
    194FINPargas IF 2 (179)+24:30Jarkko Järvistö1:39:01
    195SWEIFK Lidingö 2 (76)+24:36Lars Holmgård1:37:04
    196FINOK 77 2 (338)+24:38Mika saarela1:39:03
    197FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (284)+24:53Mikko Koivisto1:35:01
    198SWEOK Roslagen 2 (978)+24:59Jonas Eklund1:38:44
    199FINHyvinkään Rasti (281)+25:00Arto Lilja1:40:34
    200SWENynäshamns OK (503)+25:03Bengt Werdin1:42:27
    201SWESävedalens AIK (53)+25:11Wrane Kalle1:40:04
    202SWEKFUM Örebro OK (321)+25:13Anders Larsson1:39:52
    203SWEOK Fyrismalm (156)+25:25Anders E Eriksson1:41:37
    204FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (21)+25:49Harri Niinistö1:45:24
    205FINRastikarhut 2 (113)+25:52Mika Huhtanen1:42:10
    206SWEEnebybergs IF (549)+26:03Erik Forsgren1:32:10
    207SWEMajornas IK (72)+26:15Mats Johansson1:35:46
    208FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (240)+26:24Raimo Kauppila1:36:19
    209FINLapuan Virkiä (87)+26:56Jukka Pohjonen1:39:19
    210NORAsker Skidklubb (91)+27:24Pål Skogedal1:35:51
    211FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (56)+27:45Jyrki Ahvonen1:36:34
    212SWEOK Kolmården 2 (506)+27:48B-O Kornebrant1:40:14
    213SWEBodens BK (175)+27:49Thomas Andersson1:36:25
    214SWEOK Tyr 2 (155)+27:51Bengt Johansson1:37:02
    215SWEAvesta OK 2 (379)+27:52Anders Älvegran1:37:50
    216FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (290)+27:53Ville Niskanen1:40:10
    217FINSaarijärven Pullistus (208)+27:54Kari Ristanen1:37:46
    218FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (444)+27:54Ilkka Bister1:45:00
    219NORGjö-Vard O-Lag (513)+27:55Olav Högseth1:40:40
    220SWENyköpings OK 2 (337)+27:58Gunnar Kindlundh1:36:56
    221SWEUddevalla OK (102)+28:17Axel Wassenius1:41:42
    222SWEBromma-Vällingby SOK (163)+28:33Rune Johansen1:49:03
    223FINIF Sibbo Vargarna (190)+29:00Vesa Mäkipää1:32:13
    224NORLöten O-Lag (228)+29:19Sigurd Dahli1:31:44
    225NORRingsaker O-Lag 2 (782)+29:32Idare Brekke1:41:51
    226SWERehns BK (160)+29:35Björn Åkesson1:31:41
    227ESTTarton Ilves (312)+29:45Indrek Umarik1:42:14
    228FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (199)+29:47Mika Tonder1:40:40
    229NORSK Wing-Trondheim (392)+30:06Richard Jones1:34:46
    230SWEÖstersunds OK (263)+30:19Per-Ove Bergqvist1:39:02
    231FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (468)+30:21Juha Koskinen1:36:36
    232SWEOK Tor (68)+30:27Jörgen Johnsson1:32:35
    233FINKymin Suunnistajat (105)+30:29Otto Tuominen1:38:55
    234FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (344)+30:32Teijo Pankko1:40:00
    235FINGamlakarleby IF (333)+30:36Peter Salo1:37:41
    236FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (377)+30:47Juha Mikkola1:38:58
    237FINLammin Säkiä (273)+30:48Tapio Tikkanen1:33:07
    238NORSarpsborg O-Lag (743)+30:49Pål Eide1:40:49
    239FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (133)+30:50Erkki Turunen1:36:56
    240FINValkeakosken Haka (196)+30:52Jari Lepo1:51:19
    241FINNurmeksen Sepot (376)+30:53Pauli Kärnä1:47:01
    242FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voim. (250)+31:00Ossi Olin1:37:32
    243SWEKvarnsvedens GOIF (296)+31:00Kent Lindgren1:36:44
    244FINRastiketut (395)+31:02Heikki Linna1:47:38
    245FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (605)+31:02Jarno Kukonlehto1:37:04
    246FINLeppävaaran Sisu (324)+31:04Jorma Hartimo1:40:45
    247SWEOK Österåker (318)+31:08Håkan Persson1:40:27
    248FINEspoon Suunta 4 (571)+31:15Panu Haaramo1:44:10
    249SWEOK Njudung (86)+31:16Per Fransson1:36:10
    250SWETolered-Utby OL 2 (936)+31:19Magnus Olsson1:41:43
    251SWEMalmby IF 2 (134)+31:23Jan Sundbye1:40:07
    252NOROK Moss (137)+31:26Erik Sandbäk1:47:52
    253SWEOK Vilse -87 (215)+31:27Stefan Bengtsson1:34:43
    254SWEIFK Hedemora OK 2 (858)+31:27Östen Fjägers1:43:06
    255FINPorin Pyrintö (241)+31:28Tapio Mannila1:40:36
    256NOROK Skeidi (200)+31:30Arve Glittum1:48:07
    257FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (287)+31:34Tuomo Oksanen1:35:09
    258FINVierumäen Jytinä (285)+31:42Hannu Seppänen1:41:26
    259FINIF Femman 3 (249)+31:49Kristian Knip1:41:09
    260SWEOK Skogsstjärnan (221)+31:58Henrik Karlsson1:34:19
    261FINPiikkiön Kehitys (358)+31:59Lasse Vuorinen1:41:03
    262FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (242)+32:06Jari Kuusisto1:42:07
    263FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (186)+32:19Esa Sainio1:44:11
    264FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 2 (414)+32:45Heikki Frilander1:42:12
    265SWEIFK Tumba (283)+32:46Mats Käll1:41:15
    266FINJurvan Urheilijat (382)+32:48Jari Hautala1:38:15
    267SWEKöpings OK (256)+32:50Anders I Karlsson1:49:04
    268SWEForsa IF (316)+33:01Magnus Swärd1:46:10
    269NORRingerike OL (356)+33:02Morten Dåsnes1:42:12
    270FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (219)+33:09Juha-Pekka Larmala1:38:01
    271SWEFalkenbergs OK (159)+33:15Mårten Wikström1:35:32
    272FINJuvan Urheilijat 2 (195)+33:24Esa Lampi1:48:06
    273FINRasTiimi (223)+33:25Heikki Niemelä1:40:38
    274FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (147)+33:31Risto Karjalainen1:39:37
    275SWEÅrsunda IF (365)+33:40Anders Eriksson1:45:47
    276FINVesaisten Pojat (121)+33:41Vesa Hanhela1:43:32
    277SWEOK Hällen (204)+33:48Magnus Johansson1:44:54
    278FINNastolan Terä (407)+33:56Jari Immonen1:44:28
    279FINHaapamäen Urheilijat (103)+33:58Juhani Leppäsalmi1:39:20
    280FINOK Orren (167)+34:05Henrik Broman1:33:30
    281SWEFalköpings AIK (110)+34:36Carl-Johan Kjellberg1:44:14
    282SWEVimmerby OK (387)+34:39Bengt Jonsson1:46:32
    283FINHaminan Tarmo (396)+34:52Keijo Kattelus1:45:25
    284SWEOK Älgen (187)+34:53Thomas Johansson1:51:11
    285SWEOK Skogsfalken (130)+35:33Lars Persson1:36:35
    286FINOlavin Rasti (203)+36:20Hannu Kosonen1:40:20
    287FINSuomusjärven Sisu (238)+36:25Jouni Iso-Markku1:37:52
    288FINKuopion Suunnistajat (145)+36:28Vesa Halonen1:38:14
    289SWEOK Milan (320)+36:32Tomas Gustavsson1:37:26
    290NOROL Trollo (289)+37:00Arne Nåtedal1:52:40
    291FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (476)+37:01Taito Jeskanen1:41:48
    292FINAnttolan Urheilijat (144)+37:01Raimo Hyyryläinen1:39:24
    293NORSandefjord OK (1149)+37:02Martin Hasle1:55:38
    294SWEGävle OK 2 (245)+37:04Magnus Mattsson1:40:41
    295SWETullinge SK 3 (304)+37:11Håkan Lång1:47:17
    296FINMalax IF (138)+37:11Joakim Holmback1:31:45
    297FINHaukiputaan Heitto (294)+37:19Tuomas Ronkainen1:54:20
    298FINKorpelan Veljekset (527)+37:24Matti Korpela1:30:55
    299FINPargas IF 3 (360)+37:25Tero Järvinen1:43:46
    300FINMesikämmenet (166)+37:26Petri Kärenlampi1:31:33
    301FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (463)+37:26Jukka Nikander1:46:43
    302SWEFrösö IF (469)+37:27Per-Erik Rönnestrand1:41:39
    303FINSavon Rasti (274)+37:30Kari Hänninen1:47:18
    304FINEspoon Suunta 6 (752)+38:11Ilkka Meriläinen1:47:11
    305FINNilsiän Nujakka (302)+38:15Tapani Mustonen1:48:53
    306FINRanuan Peura (280)+38:24Kimmo Määttä1:36:26
    307SWEIF Thor (558)+38:25Staffan Jacobsson1:31:08
    308FINKangasniemen Kalske (233)+38:28Mikko Kuitunen1:47:53
    309FINDelta 4 (371)+38:36Pekka Kemppi1:42:10
    310SWEValbo AIF (384)+38:51Björn Ljunggren1:37:46
    311FINKalevan Rasti 4 (272)+39:00Simo Juvaste1:49:19
    312FINIF Minken (225)+39:05Stefan Stubb1:54:52
    313NORBul-Tromsö (234)+39:06Börje Harvey1:42:16
    314SWEOK Skuruhäll (270)+39:17Nicklas Johansson1:46:34
    315FINOulun NMKY 2 (265)+39:19Tuomas Kauppila1:37:59
    316FINSäyneisen Salpa (586)+39:19Juha Kokkonen1:34:46
    317FINRasti-Hyry 2 (498)+39:22Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki1:47:31
    318FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (298)+39:23Simo Sorsa1:44:01
    319FINSippurasti 2 (334)+39:24Lasse Kattelus1:35:29
    320FINIF Åland (636)+39:31Henrik Söderström1:41:34
    321FINValkealan Kajo (351)+39:34Veikko Simola1:35:31
    322FINSavon Suunta (386)+39:38Juha Kettunen1:33:24
    323FINRastikarhut 3 (251)+39:53Pasi Koskinen1:49:56
    324FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 5 (1108)+39:54Rainer Mäkelä1:35:34
    325ESTHiiumaa OK (381)+40:35Indrek Reitalu1:43:02
    326ESTOK Kobras (548)+40:44Heigo Pold1:37:52
    327SWERånäs OK (472)+40:47Roine Andersson1:28:20
    328FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (178)+40:51Jukka Mäkikyrö1:50:17
    329SWELeksands OK 2 (198)+40:54Jan Lärfars1:35:11
    330SWEGotlands Bro OK (457)+41:09Erik Löfgren1:47:35
    331ESTOK Peko (526)+41:10Raul Kudre1:35:24
    332FINSuunta-941 4 (162)+41:10Markku Kotamäki1:49:31
    333FINAkilles OK 2 (209)+41:12Hans Eriksson1:40:48
    334NORKristiansand OK (482)+41:16Öystein Håland1:44:57
    335FINOulun Suunnistajat (182)+41:19Petri Karjalainen1:36:03
    336FINTarpian Suunta (427)+41:26Petri Ilomäki1:45:02
    337FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (279)+41:31Ahti Kinnula1:51:41
    338FINKoo-Vee 2 (309)+41:40Timo Valkama1:48:47
    339FINKankaantaan Kisa (236)+41:47Kari Ahonen1:44:20
    340FINLieksan Rasti (438)+41:56Jarmo Könttä1:56:31
    341SWETrosabygdens OK (340)+41:58Per Söderberg1:43:40
    342FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (483)+42:05Ari Saarijärvi1:35:09
    343FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (757)+42:22Kimmo Gynther1:50:53
    344FINPäijät-Rasti (432)+42:29Vesa Virkki1:36:33
    345SWEGagnefs OK (319)+42:34Anders Boström1:45:14
    346FINNokian Urheilijat (262)+42:35Risto Niinimäki1:39:31
    347FINÄhtärin Urheilijat (575)+42:40Asko Heikkinen1:42:54
    348FINPihkaniskat 4 (380)+42:58Jari Kleemola1:45:30
    349FINVakka-Rasti (305)+43:05Jaakko raula1:49:06
    350NOROL Nordpil (687)+43:06Jan Tore Foss1:45:41
    351FINRasti-Jussit (239)+43:07Veikko Hilli1:55:25
    352SWEOK Milan 2 (785)+43:10Anders Eriksson1:45:31
    353SWEOK Ravinen 3 (170)+43:13Anders Björklund1:49:04
    354FINPargas IF 4 (734)+43:28Pekka Takaoja1:51:30
    355FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (275)+43:40Timo Alhoke1:52:18
    356FINIisu (181)+43:47Taisto Kemppainen1:45:35
    357FINPolvijärven Urheilijat (497)+43:56Reijo Taskanen1:46:19
    358SWESkogslöparna (174)+44:04Jens Westin1:42:28
    359FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (355)+44:13Heino Pakarinen1:46:13
    360NOROK Skeidi 2 (704)+44:22Raymond Albrigtsen1:46:53
    361FINPaimion Rasti 2 (288)+44:23Juhani Aaltonen1:51:16
    362FINLohimaan Rasti (317)+44:25Juha-Pekka Leinonen1:55:05
    363FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (467)+44:33Hannu Luhtio1:46:34
    364NORHein Orienteringslag (218)+44:36Bjornar Tollefsen1:42:58
    365FINOK Orren 2 (1003)+44:37Jerker Biström1:46:47
    366FINOK Orient (539)+44:40Jan-Erik Bäckman1:46:11
    367FINIK Kronan (169)+44:44Thomas Sundqvist1:40:09
    368FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (533)+44:49Vesa Ilvesuo1:55:07
    369FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (555)+44:49Erno Puupponen1:50:07
    370FINMiehikkälän Vilkas (400)+45:01Jukka Urpalainen1:50:57
    371FINLappeen Riento 3 (368)+45:03Matti Pulli1:49:51
    372FINRasti-Jyry (293)+45:09Jarkko Rantanen1:47:46
    373SWESnättringe SK (255)+45:19Lollo Eriksson1:46:58
    374SWEStorviks IF (165)+46:39Ulf Karlsson1:35:40
    375SWESkogsluffarnas OK (306)+46:42Mikael Zetterström1:49:49
    376FINIF Brahe (362)+46:43Tom Stenlund1:41:59
    377SWESurahammars SOK (373)+46:45Robert Palm1:40:40
    378FINOK Järven (303)+46:50Brjörn-Erik Wickholm1:48:20
    379FINPihtiputaan Tuisku (410)+46:55Jari Toikkanen1:43:14
    380SWETurebergs IF (231)+47:01Fredrik Sone1:31:23
    381FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (773)+47:02Petri Andersson1:48:52
    382FINLaukaan Urheilijat (478)+47:09Jouko Kytölä1:49:09
    383LVAOK Magnets (308)+47:33Dainis Silis1:42:30
    384FINPihkaniskat 3 (348)+47:40Geza Molnar1:38:37
    385FINSotkamon Jymy (315)+48:08Tapani Hakkarainen1:54:22
    386SWENorrköpings AIS (173)+48:17Thomas Pettersson1:44:28
    387FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (254)+48:27Tapio Nieminen1:54:26
    388FINSantahaminan Varuskunnan U. (594)+48:27Kyösti Halonen1:36:58
    389ESTTarton Ilves 2 (505)+48:29Veiko Ulp1:39:01
    390LVAUniversitates Sports (797)+48:49Andris Kivlenieks1:39:38
    391FINLänsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. (336)+48:53Veijo Kurvinen1:48:05
    392FINPellon Ponsi (341)+48:59Juha Niska1:35:05
    393FINJyväskylän Suunnistajat (440)+49:00Seppo Särkkä1:46:15
    394SWEIFK Lidingö 3 (969)+49:01Hans-Ole Haugen1:50:37
    395SWEOK Rodhen (563)+49:03Ingemar Eriksson1:48:50
    396FINVetelin Urheilijat (417)+49:15Harri Lammi1:58:43
    397SWEOK Malmia (278)+49:18Mikko Rankinen1:56:08
    398SWEOK Roslagshof (149)+49:19Mats Johansson1:43:29
    399FINNastolan Terä 2 (422)+49:22Marko Joentausta1:59:51
    400FINHyvinkään Ponteva 3 (1032)+49:26Heikki Salovaara1:45:19
    401FINOriveden Ponnistus (366)+49:35Seppo Karhu1:45:42
    402FINPälkäneen Lukko (760)+49:57Markku Nieminen1:46:19
    403SWEVästerås SOK 2 (259)+49:58Timo Hoffrein1:44:46
    404FINKuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (564)+50:08Asko Happonen1:52:24
    405FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (566)+50:26Reino Ahonen1:52:31
    406FINPertunmaan Ponnistajat (372)+51:01Pekka Hurri1:47:08
    407FINSuunta-57 (495)+51:26Reijo Mouhu1:53:39
    408SWEFinspångs AIK (322)+51:31Henrik Samuelsson1:36:22
    409FINJoutsenon Kullervo (237)+51:36Vesa Venäläinen1:40:52
    410FINLiedon Parma 2 (252)+51:36Tommi Aaltonen1:47:31
    411FINLynx 6 (932)+51:39Jukka Saramäki1:35:20
    412ESTOK Vöru (582)+51:40Urmas Kannumäe1:38:42
    413FINRasti-Lukko 2 (496)+51:57Jukka Kotilehto1:50:06
    414FINSuunta-941 6 (364)+52:15Timo Martin1:51:34
    415FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (413)+52:17Jarkko Japola1:51:46
    416SWEMälarhöjdens IK (229)+52:22Per Samuelsson1:42:10
    417FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunn. (357)+52:23Jouni Laakkonen1:43:11
    418SWERotebro IS (314)+52:23Kent Hertzböle1:45:12
    419SWEOK Södertörn 2 (590)+52:39Per Franzén1:46:38
    420FINPosion Pyrintö (481)+52:53Tommi Määttä1:55:13
    421FINRastivarsat 2 (224)+53:15Jyrki Tuokko1:41:43
    422FINLynx 5 (725)+53:19Max Packalen2:00:35
    423FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (479)+53:27Kyösti Kukonlehto1:55:02
    424ESTOK Lehola (557)+53:49Anti Anton1:43:07
    425FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (264)+54:00Seppo Väistö1:53:37
    426FINX-Suunnistajat (456)+54:11Hannu Kangas1:48:12
    427FINDelta 5 (553)+54:29Jarmo Viirto1:40:41
    428SWEÄrla IF 2 (332)+54:34Magnus Ökling1:41:21
    429FINJärvenpään Palo (299)+54:36Pauli Rautanen1:44:02
    430SWEIFK Enskede (425)+54:38Göran Hellgren1:39:22
    431FINRasti 88 2 (428)+54:40Jukka Latokylä1:38:40
    432FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (369)+54:41Yrjö Nikkinen1:42:15
    433FINLammin Säkiä 2 (489)+54:46Erkki Palonen2:01:31
    434SWEHestra IF 2 (739)+54:50Anders Gustavsson1:43:41
    435FINRasti-Perniö (399)+54:53Lasse Kurppa1:56:45
    436FINMesikämmenet 4 (802)+54:56Klaus Kuusi1:45:06
    437FINLappeen Riento 2 (222)+55:02Kari-Veli Niemi1:35:25
    438FINDelta 7 (674)+55:09Matti Hartman1:58:22
    439FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (374)+55:15Seppo Hurri1:49:08
    440FINMaarian Mahti (323)+55:19Markku Ritanotko1:51:18
    441FINLynx 4 (534)+55:26Mika Hulkko1:44:37
    442FINTurengin Sarastus (349)+55:27Pentti Suhonen1:56:39
    443FINLeppävaaran Sisu 2 (541)+55:30Immo Lindroos1:42:20
    444FINHinnerjoen Yritys (580)+55:31Jarmo Sjöblom1:49:15
    445FINKälviän Tarmo (342)+55:32Kauko Jylhä1:57:41
    446FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (732)+55:32Aarno Kallio-Könnö1:46:07
    447FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (394)+55:36Pertti Kettunen1:44:05
    448FINRasti-Jyry 2 (713)+55:37Kari Löyttyjärvi1:55:44
    449FINVallan Suunta (645)+55:44Tapani Härkälä2:04:57
    450SWESkarpnäcks OL (412)+55:46Klas Nilsson1:46:12
    451RUSSt-POF (177)+55:57Ilia Goussev2:08:13
    452NORIL Tyrving 2 (1066)+55:59Jan Solvberg1:51:08
    453FINRajamäen Kehitys (777)+56:04Timo Valkonen1:58:08
    454FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (736)+56:13Juhani Huhtinen1:49:12
    455FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (862)+56:16Ilkka Ojapalo1:41:55
    456FINSiikaisten Sisu (464)+56:17Taiso Salo1:45:45
    457FINUrjalan Urheilijat (339)+56:18Jari Maunuksela1:49:30
    458FINSavitaipaleen Urheilijat (562)+57:01Jyri Hapola1:50:03
    459FINOulun Tarmo 2 (367)+57:03Hannu Kaikkonen1:46:25
    460FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (330)+57:04Kalevi Lehtonen1:51:17
    461FINHankasalmen Hanka (523)+57:05Mika Valkonen1:43:45
    462NORSteinkjer OK (176)+57:09Jan E, Aalberg1:46:51
    463FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (584)+57:11Veli Matti Kyckling1:59:33
    464FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (449)+57:16Heikki Kaihlavirta1:52:16
    465FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (761)+57:17Jukka Lehtinen1:40:29
    466FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (480)+57:32Toivo Heiskanen1:52:58
    467SWESkattkärs IF (361)+57:35Peter Lindh2:00:03
    468FINKuortaneen Kunto (212)+58:14Ari Yli-Kaatiala1:39:47
    469FINNivalan Urheilijat (403)+58:22Jussi Savela1:45:53
    470FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (466)+58:35Matti Leinonen1:46:49
    471FINKouvolan Rasti -72 4 (493)+58:52Jorma Oksanen2:14:07
    472NORSTJ-Blink (474)+58:57Jan Ove Moen1:42:32
    473FINSäkylän Urheilijat (499)+59:00Veikko Halkivaha1:45:21
    474FINEspoon Akilles (453)+59:06Kari Ranta-Puska1:50:05
    475FINSuomenniemen Urheilijat (610)+59:07Jari Naakka1:45:38
    476SWEIFK Södertälje 3 (442)+59:09Lars Byfiden1:37:27
    477FINSuunta 2000 2 (328)+59:27Lauri Mustonen1:48:35
    478FINKarjaan Ura (638)+59:38Milko Lehto1:43:57
    479SWESäterbygdens OK 2 (954)+59:55Anders Erikhans1:54:25
    480SWEAlfta-Ösa OK (148)+1:00:12Glenn Sörfelt1:42:22
    481FINJuvan Urheilijat 3 (618)+1:00:14Timo Hyytiäinen1:40:40
    482FINPihkaniskat 5 (424)+1:00:19Taneli Halonen1:53:19
    483FINJoen Suunta (897)+1:00:21Kari Hanninen2:03:43
    484FINLauttakylän Luja (525)+1:00:33Pasi Laakso1:44:11
    485FINTampereen Pyrintö 4 (331)+1:00:39Lauri Karhumäki1:44:20
    486FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (569)+1:00:47Petteri Hirvonen1:54:39
    487FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (458)+1:00:50Antero Näsi1:50:10
    488FINKyrös-Rasti (99)+1:01:03Sakari Ilomäki1:45:30
    489FINRasti-Jussit 2 (385)+1:01:16Teemu Räsänen1:59:49
    490LTUOK Takas Kaunas (686)+1:01:20Mikaitis Rimantas1:48:50
    491FINFiskarin Työväen Urheilijat (276)+1:01:33Risto Jokiniemi2:03:46
    492FINSuosmeren Salpa (542)+1:01:35Jukka Halme1:55:51
    493FINYlivieskan Kuula (370)+1:02:29Juhani Perkkiö1:40:27
    494FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (547)+1:02:35Tapio Annala1:51:39
    495FINLahden Kaleva (640)+1:02:37Veli Koskinen1:49:01
    496FINPaimion Rasti 3 (462)+1:02:38Valtteri Mulari1:44:42
    497FINLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (433)+1:02:41Tom Karppinen2:04:01
    498FINKuoreveden Kärki (436)+1:02:46Matti Huhtinen2:00:17
    499FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (473)+1:02:49Pekka Ripatti1:44:41
    500FINDelta 13 (1063)+1:02:59Timo Muhonen1:55:39
    501SWEKöpings OK 2 (796)+1:03:01Mats Landkvist1:45:42
    502NORVerdal OK 2 (869)+1:03:05Tor Barli2:08:07
    503FINKajaanin Kuohu (300)+1:03:08Veikko Repo1:56:22
    504SWEEnen OK (411)+1:03:16Mats Bäckström1:52:49
    505NORByåsen IL (398)+1:03:28Dag Skjölås1:42:32
    506FINVierumäen Jytinä 2 (955)+1:03:31Ari Kainulainen1:47:30
    507FINRastikarhut 5 (705)+1:03:34Mikko Toivanen1:46:13
    508FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (402)+1:03:35Eero Nurminen1:58:03
    509FINInkeroisten Terho (644)+1:03:39Visa Sippu1:57:19
    510FINRasti-Lukko 3 (561)+1:03:50Jouko Kontturi1:56:31
    511FINLiedon Parma 4 (409)+1:03:51Jan Lång1:54:29
    512FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (530)+1:03:55Pekka Rahkonen1:51:57
    513FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (521)+1:04:08Aku Korhonen1:56:28
    514FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (292)+1:04:12Pekka Härkönen1:49:48
    515FINVakka-Rasti 2 (492)+1:04:18Riku Salminen2:05:50
    516FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (828)+1:04:19Olavi Haapalainen1:52:42
    517FINViitasaaren Suunta (301)+1:04:21Jari Holm2:00:26
    518FINSiilin Rasti (446)+1:04:23Juha Sutinen1:53:54
    519FINLaihian Liitto-Urheilijat (609)+1:04:25Jussi Viero1:55:07
    520FINElimäen Vauhti (663)+1:04:29Pauli Torri1:48:02
    521FINUtin Varuskunnan Urheilijat (733)+1:04:48Jouko Koivula1:53:05
    522FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (621)+1:04:49Matti Tulla1:50:41
    523FINLappeen Riento 4 (512)+1:04:55Esa Maajärvi1:44:44
    524FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (672)+1:04:56Esko Pulkkinen2:01:20
    525FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1083)+1:04:56Rauno Suihko2:07:05
    526FINPyhäjärven Pohti (583)+1:05:01Martti Jauhiainen1:45:40
    527FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1025)+1:05:02Aimo Partanen1:51:12
    528RUSPetroskoin Tapio (452)+1:05:03Vladimir Katomkin2:05:42
    529FINOulun Suunnistajat 2 (1145)+1:05:05Tapio Perttunen2:14:34
    530FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (554)+1:05:10Vesa Koukkari1:48:26
    531SWERotebro IS 2 (696)+1:05:19Lars Malm1:56:03
    532LVAOK Meridians (653)+1:05:23Ojars Millers1:47:47
    533FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (465)+1:05:31Tauno Saari2:03:21
    534SWESisu Forshaga (626)+1:05:341:52:27
    535SWEFinspångs AIK 2 (459)+1:05:37Per Johnsson1:56:25
    536FINMellunkylän Kontio (612)+1:05:38Tapio Numminen2:00:39
    537FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (820)+1:05:42Aimo Partanen1:44:14
    538FINIF Åland 2 (975)+1:06:15Lars Janlöv1:44:50
    539FINTeekkarireserviläiset (850)+1:06:18Jarmo Suihkonen2:05:25
    540SWEOK Grip (451)+1:06:22Jörgen Ekblom1:52:27
    541FINTeuvan Rivakka (416)+1:06:30Juha Ahonen1:53:28
    542FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (762)+1:06:37Heimo Linnanen1:52:33
    543FINIK Falken (266)+1:06:38Henrik Nylund1:49:59
    544FINVakka-Rasti 3 (560)+1:06:40Timo Penttilä1:48:35
    545FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (559)+1:06:45Veijo Viitasaari1:53:08
    546FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (419)+1:06:46Pasi Lehtonen1:47:34
    547SWESöders OL (613)+1:06:49Peter Andersson1:36:42
    548FINLynx 8 (1098)+1:06:52Erkki Oinaskallio1:55:45
    549FINKalajoen Junkkarit (574)+1:06:54Kalevi Puusaari1:55:09
    550FINSuunta-941 5 (335)+1:07:03Matti Haveri-Heikkinen1:47:38
    551FINSuunta-Veikot (460)+1:07:04Mikko Nurmo1:59:49
    552FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (507)+1:07:06Jouko Juntunen2:00:47
    553RUSInkerin Urheiluseura (845)+1:07:16Sergei Sliurskij1:58:22
    554FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (461)+1:07:17Aaro Oksanen1:53:58
    555FINLappajärven Veikot (666)+1:07:48Kimmo Hilli1:45:31
    556FINRasti E4 2 (277)+1:07:57Vesa Kuusranta1:44:57
    557FINSonkajärven Pahka (471)+1:08:03Hannu Ruottu1:50:59
    558FINNurmeksen Sepot 2 (592)+1:08:03Jouko Timonen1:46:14
    559FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (248)+1:08:08Simo Pallaspuro1:54:10
    560FINLänsi-Rengon Esa (857)+1:08:09Martti Lehtonen1:59:10
    561FINMynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (679)+1:08:11Marko Leino1:56:38
    562FINSahalahden Kunto (680)+1:08:13Heikki Lahdenniemi1:56:19
    563FINKangasalan Kisa 4 (418)+1:08:18Jari Luukkanen1:46:38
    564FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (346)+1:08:24Mika Nurmo1:47:45
    565FINLapin Veikot (388)+1:08:25Kauko Pääkkölä1:52:35
    566FINPerttelin Peikot (607)+1:08:27Veli Tynkkynen1:52:25
    567SWETurebergs IF 2 (508)+1:08:38Anders Hallmen1:45:00
    568SWEEskilstunafors OL (415)+1:08:39Magnus Hellberg1:44:01
    569FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (515)+1:08:41Kalervo Liikkanen1:59:36
    570FINSomeron Esa (441)+1:08:54Raimo Karvonen1:49:32
    571FINRantsilan Raikas (742)+1:08:58Seppo Porkka1:57:18
    572FINPihkaniskat 7 (846)+1:08:59Seppo Repo1:59:50
    573FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 6 (1131)+1:09:03Markku Kervinen1:51:38
    574FINLappeenrannan Varusk. Urh. (501)+1:09:08Ari Jussila1:47:18
    575FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (490)+1:09:14Ismo Salmela1:48:20
    576FINSuunta-941 9 (670)+1:09:15Jyrki Tuomaala1:43:32
    577FINIF Femman 4 (536)+1:09:15Johan Vasberg2:10:49
    578FINSuomusjärven Sisu 3 (477)+1:09:16Rauno Visa1:54:58
    579FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1140)+1:09:20Tapani Soittila1:52:07
    580FINLappeen Riento 5 (522)+1:09:24Jorma Pekkanen1:55:35
    581FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (532)+1:09:29Juha Romula1:48:32
    582FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (906)+1:09:33Raimo Laurila1:58:11
    583CHECO Chenau (406)+1:09:39Riet Gordon1:53:20
    584FINLiperin Taimi (689)+1:09:40Markku Rummukainen1:51:06
    585FINLiedon Parma 3 (327)+1:09:45Pertti Viinikainen1:56:19
    586SWESolna OK (655)+1:10:10Håkan Sjunnestrand1:55:44
    587FINMalax IF 2 (591)+1:10:12Bengt Lillsjö1:51:01
    588SWEVästerås SOK 3 (1073)+1:10:16Martin Öhman1:46:57
    589FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo (729)+1:10:19Simo Helkkula1:47:25
    590FINIK Falken 2 (514)+1:10:39Torolf Berger1:48:31
    591FINKalevan Rasti 5 (401)+1:10:46Sulo Saarelainen1:57:01
    592SWEOK Roslagshof 2 (886)+1:10:49Göran Johansson1:54:37
    593FINOK Terjärv (383)+1:10:50Stefan Byggningsbacka1:51:30
    594FINKeuruun Kisailijat (291)+1:10:53Matti Peltola1:46:38
    595FINLiedon Parma 5 (1075)+1:10:56Timo Peltola1:46:23
    596FINPelson Suo-Pojat (486)+1:10:58Ari-Matti Nummi1:40:02
    597FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (491)+1:11:03Esko Ruuska1:54:45
    598FINEpilän Esa 2 (297)+1:11:16Ola Ritala1:52:29
    599FINKouvolan Rasti -72 3 (350)+1:11:19Harri Lassila1:43:20
    600FINKauhavan Visa (448)+1:11:22Jarmo Kirkkomäki1:45:10
    601FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (509)+1:11:53Markku Laine1:50:07
    602FINOK 77 4 (659)+1:11:56Anders Westerlund1:53:32
    603FINIK Kronan 2 (431)+1:12:01Stig Sundqvist1:46:23
    604NORSturla (310)+1:12:11Håvard Halvorsen1:48:56
    605FINNärpes OK 2 (518)+1:12:11Bo-Göran Sund1:47:04
    606FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1096)+1:12:12Jussi Koivumaa1:52:02
    607SWEDenseln OK 2 (540)+1:12:19Mattias Sjöberg1:56:03
    608FINSantahaminan Varuskunnan U. 2 (648)+1:12:29Kari Pohjola1:55:20
    609FINValkealan Varuskunnan U. (756)+1:12:32Osmo Huopainen2:03:34
    610FINRanuan Peura 2 (1015)+1:12:38Tero Kaakinen2:01:57
    611FINKankaantaan Kisa 2 (657)+1:12:56Osmo Siltanen1:59:42
    612FINLittoisten Loiske (678)+1:13:13Ville Rantala1:47:27
    613FINPaimion Rasti 4 (917)+1:13:18Jouko Havia1:59:25
    614FINJämsän retki-Veikot 2 (434)+1:13:41Risto Ilves2:11:40
    615FINMesikämmenet 3 (646)+1:13:44Jukka Ihalainen1:51:18
    616FINJärvensivun Kisa (745)+1:13:46Heikki Raninen1:47:55
    617FINPihkaniskat 11 (926)+1:13:52Harri Siren1:52:25
    618SWESvärdsjö IF/Stora Skedvi (267)+1:14:03Hans Andersson1:58:56
    619FINEspoon Akilles 2 (500)+1:14:07Matti Hakulinen1:48:38
    620FINGamlakarleby IF 2 (579)+1:14:09Håkan Rauma1:52:24
    621FINOK Orient 2 (765)+1:14:18Urpo Björklund1:53:09
    622FINViipurin Reipas (654)+1:14:20Reijo Pitkänen1:58:07
    623FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (728)+1:14:23Kari Lahti1:44:17
    624SWETäby OK 3 (895)+1:14:48L-G Engström2:05:59
    625SWEOK Hällen 2 (872)+1:14:58Stefan Gustafsson1:52:56
    626FINSavon Suunta 2 (635)+1:15:02Heikki Partanen1:53:08
    627FINEspoon Tapiot 2 (971)+1:15:17Jussi Kirkkomäki1:48:43
    628FINAkilles OK 3 (535)+1:15:21Jan-Eric Nyström1:48:12
    629FINRovaniemen Lappi 2 (1143)+1:15:22Vesa Pukema1:48:19
    630SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (904)+1:15:24Claes Carlsson1:47:46
    631FINSalon Vilpas (589)+1:15:25Kari Aaltonen1:57:21
    632FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (439)+1:16:21Aarne Hurskainen1:51:07
    633SWEOK Älvsjö Örby (565)+1:16:34Aarne Nilsson1:48:54
    634FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (649)+1:17:02Matti Gustafsson1:43:02
    635FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (528)+1:17:08Pentti Jokinen1:58:59
    636FINHauhon Sisu 3 (544)+1:17:15Rauno Lepistö2:01:46
    637FINUuraisten Urheilijat (307)+1:17:16Teuvo Palonen1:49:11
    638FINSuunta-57 2 (602)+1:17:17Hannu Hytti1:47:21
    639FINSippurasti 3 (616)+1:17:18Ossi Tani1:47:58
    640FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (868)+1:17:23Jari Simola1:46:48
    641FINLuumäen Rasti (502)+1:17:26Kari Peräkasari1:40:00
    642FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (647)+1:17:31Risto Harjuhahto1:59:17
    643FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (447)+1:17:41Arto Seppänen1:55:34
    644FINLehtimäen Jyske (718)+1:17:41Tapio Paavola2:08:54
    645FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (391)+1:17:46Tom Lillqvist1:46:38
    646FINKouvolan Rasti -72 6 (1029)+1:17:48Pekka Hakala1:49:31
    647FINRAPSU (538)+1:17:51Ari Berg1:51:44
    648FINLeppävaaran Sisu 3 (801)+1:17:52Erkki Jokela2:02:17
    649FINAlajärven Ankkurit (794)+1:17:53Juha Latvala2:10:50
    650FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (694)+1:17:59Jukka Kallio1:39:43
    651FINKuhmon Peurat (329)+1:18:06Eero Juntunen1:39:56
    652FINA-Insinöörit RY (567)+1:18:08Antti Simola2:04:28
    653FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 4 (1105)+1:18:11Jarmo Siven1:50:58
    654FINRasti 88 3 (519)+1:18:16Juha-Pekka Jalli1:58:37
    655FINPaimion Rasti 5 (994)+1:18:20Leo Jämsä1:52:08
    656LVAOK Mona (585)+1:18:20Juris Leikarts1:48:53
    657FINLievestuoreen Kisa (688)+1:18:21Jorma Jolanki1:56:22
    658FINRastihaukat (524)+1:18:24Jouko Karamo1:43:57
    659FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1019)+1:18:37Jarkko Jaatela1:45:35
    660FINRuotsinpyhtään Riento (741)+1:18:38Lasse Koskinen1:56:15
    661FINOK Kampen (136)+1:18:40Jari Kahiala1:50:50
    662FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (879)+1:18:42Raine Nurminen1:45:05
    663FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (986)+1:18:43Jukka Koljonen2:06:33
    664FINValkeakosken Koskenpojat (608)+1:18:45Ari Vuori1:59:22
    665FINDelta 8 (916)+1:18:53Jarmo Moisander2:05:15
    666FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (737)+1:19:00Erkki Latvasto1:53:05
    667FINOK Järven 2 (805)+1:19:12Olof Roth2:08:09
    668FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (556)+1:19:13Pasi Ylitalo2:05:15
    669FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (429)+1:19:20Ari Orava1:46:59
    670FINLoimaan Jankko (599)+1:19:21Jorma Mörsky1:58:46
    671FINJurvan Urheilijat 2 (715)+1:19:23Martti Närvä1:59:55
    672FINHimangan Urheilijat (573)+1:19:33Olavi Ylikangas1:58:15
    673FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (311)+1:19:39Antti Härkönen1:54:43
    674FINPorvoon Urheilijat (818)+1:19:40Tenho Eteläinen2:03:17
    675FINJuuan Jänne (614)+1:19:47Seppo Väyrynen1:57:02
    676FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voim. 2 (671)+1:20:37Pekka Partanen2:12:02
    677FINJurvan Voima (390)+1:20:43Reijo Katajamäki1:54:23
    678FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (617)+1:20:56Matti Ahokas1:54:26
    679FINMikkelin Varuskunnan Urh. 2 (925)+1:21:21Asko Alajärvi2:20:29
    680FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1127)+1:21:52Pekka Salminen1:55:17
    681FINVaasan Suunnistajat (343)+1:22:01Hannu Härö1:52:10
    682FINEspoon Suunta 8 (1099)+1:22:01Tapani Kallio -Könnö1:54:56
    683FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (268)+1:22:02Joni Tonteri1:48:13
    684FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1037)+1:22:07Juhani Salmenkylä1:59:02
    685FINLänsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. 2 (652)+1:22:25Sakari Perttula2:01:32
    686FINTaipalsaaren Veikot (882)+1:22:43Kyösti Nakari1:49:19
    687FINImatran Suunnistajat 3 (1093)+1:22:49Pertti Kanervo1:51:51
    688FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (673)+1:23:00Juhani Nieminen1:57:06
    689FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 3 (637)+1:23:02Ulf Meriheinä2:01:49
    690FINAlatornion Pirkat (634)+1:23:03Heikki Keinänen1:56:47
    691FINKoo-Vee 3 (437)+1:23:22Ilkka Annila2:06:21
    692FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (956)+1:23:23Ville Laukka1:49:33
    693FINPalo-88 RY (601)+1:23:24Ismo Rantonen1:56:55
    694FINKiuruveden Jänne (378)+1:23:34Juha Kärkkäinen2:05:14
    695FINPiikkiön Karhu (707)+1:23:47Hannu Grönholm2:01:29
    696FINHaminan Tarmo 2 (864)+1:23:52Herkko Kykkänen2:07:24
    697FINSuonejoen Vasama (578)+1:23:59Tapani Repo1:51:57
    698FINTurun Visat (516)+1:24:17Matti Valkeapää2:00:20
    699FINDelta 12 (1044)+1:24:22Keijo Heikkilä1:46:20
    700FINSievin Sisu (604)+1:24:23Veli-Matti Kumara1:44:33
    701FINIVOsport (788)+1:24:32Olli Lehtinen1:51:20
    702FINMesikämmenet 2 (531)+1:24:33Tapio Reijula2:02:17
    703SWEBottnaryds IF (405)+1:24:35Andreas Gällerspång1:50:11
    704FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (825)+1:24:38Heikki Hirttiö2:08:13
    705SWESöders OL 2 (952)+1:24:39Johan Söderström1:46:47
    706FINJärvenpään Hiihtoseura (454)+1:24:47Juha Väisänen1:45:18
    707FINRastivarsat 4 (949)+1:25:00Timo Hämäläinen1:55:28
    708FINLaukaan Urheilijat 2 (642)+1:25:08Erkki Tammela1:58:28
    709FINKonneveden Urheilijat (763)+1:25:12Markku Häyrinen1:51:03
    710FINLohimaan Rasti 2 (641)+1:25:34Reijo Konttinen1:59:54
    711FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (804)+1:25:38Olli Hartikka1:53:33
    712FINIF Brahe 2 (435)+1:25:41Jukka Aaltonen2:30:14
    713FINStormin Teräs (714)+1:25:48Kalle Pohja1:56:54
    714FINMaarian Mahti 2 (445)+1:25:55Petri Eskola1:54:00
    715FINOutokummun Partio (1053)+1:25:58Asko Kallio2:04:43
    716FINPohjankyrön Rasti 3 (709)+1:26:02Reijo Haapanen1:59:40
    717FINIBM Sport Club (581)+1:26:19Ilkka Äyräväinen2:02:40
    718FINOlavin Rasti 2 (624)+1:26:21Jussi Immonen2:00:46
    719FINEpilän Esa 3 (484)+1:26:22Juha Rautakorpi2:03:16
    720FINTarpian Suunta 2 (545)+1:26:29Reijo Olli2:00:36
    721FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (681)+1:26:31Asko Niittymäki1:46:30
    722FINTampereen NMKYn Urheilijat (683)+1:26:35Matti Brax1:44:30
    723FINKuhmon Peurat 3 (1100)+1:26:35Jouko Malinen1:57:05
    724FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (597)+1:26:37Juhani Peltonen1:53:07
    725FINSuunta-941 7 (494)+1:26:57Lassi Kurittu2:10:19
    726FINRauman Työväen Urheilijat (572)+1:27:11Tapio Lahtinen2:02:32
    727FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (520)+1:27:21Matti Lehtonen2:04:00
    728FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 4 (603)+1:27:39Esko Hänninen2:01:09
    729FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (650)+1:27:39Jussi Lähde1:48:52
    730FINSelkien Sisu (921)+1:27:55Rauno Heinonen1:52:40
    731FINIisalmen Visa (455)+1:28:04Veikko Möykkynen1:40:12
    732FINEurajoen Veikot 2 (623)+1:28:16Marko Mikkola2:16:40
    733ESTTallinnan O-neljäp. (754)+1:28:18Sven Rea1:45:48
    734FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (1120)+1:28:26Viljo Koskinen1:59:59
    735FINSuunta-941 8 (615)+1:28:32Paavo Lamberg2:15:08
    736FINRasti-Jussit 3 (588)+1:28:41Jouko Potinkara1:55:45
    737FINRAPSU 2 (884)+1:28:42Veikko Jantunen2:02:58
    738FINIF Minken 2 (550)+1:28:50Fjalar Nilsson1:51:53
    739FINOK 77 5 (748)+1:29:06Santeri Kenttä2:09:15
    740FINPielaveden Sampo 2 (933)+1:29:10Seppo Tossavainen2:04:12
    741FINTurun Poliisien US (809)+1:29:27Juhani Vuorinen1:52:48
    742FINHaapamäen Urheilijat 3 (871)+1:29:28Pentti Leinonen2:00:23
    743FINKorven Honka (747)+1:29:37Kai Korhonen2:09:41
    744FINJärvenpään Isku (511)+1:29:42Mauno Kettunen1:48:43
    745FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (856)+1:29:43Lasse Kääpä1:52:46
    746FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1147)+1:29:45Heikki Lepistö2:01:56
    747FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (389)+1:29:52Jouni Pikkumäki1:53:06
    748FINLemin Eskot (630)+1:29:52Kalevi Mäkäläinen1:50:44
    749FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (551)+1:29:57Pentti Haanpää2:00:55
    750SWEÖvertorneå IF (847)+1:30:041:58:34
    751FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (995)+1:30:16Sauli Tuomisto2:04:31
    752FINKauhajoen Karhu 4 (831)+1:30:39Matti Pihlajamäki2:10:12
    753FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1071)+1:30:50Mauri Nenonen2:14:51
    754FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (852)+1:31:18Teuvo Valve2:10:33
    755FINSiilin Rasti 2 (661)+1:31:30Kauno Mourujärvi1:50:03
    756FINSavon Rasti 2 (944)+1:31:32Peka Linjala1:53:37
    757FINLahden Varuskunnan Urh. (824)+1:31:42Mikko Viirret1:59:55
    758FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (905)+1:31:59Mauri Saarinen1:53:57
    759FINKoo-Vee 4 (517)+1:32:04Antti Schroderus2:24:51
    760FINPihkaniskat 10 (924)+1:32:08Veikko Koivumaa1:58:46
    761FINSuunta-941 10 (853)+1:32:20Sakari Hänninen2:05:37
    762FINDragsvik Idrottare (787)+1:32:31Stefan Westerback1:54:53
    763FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 5 (941)+1:32:34Kaj Blomqvist2:06:45
    764FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (552)+1:32:45Mikko Heikkinen1:45:02
    765FINHalsuan Toivo (664)+1:32:58Jorma Kauppinen1:55:28
    766FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 3 (487)+1:32:59Matti Lampinen1:58:33
    767FINÄhtärin Urheilijat 2 (991)+1:32:59Reijo Johde2:07:18
    768FINLappeenrannan Varusk. Urh. 2 (920)+1:33:08Markku Nisula1:41:56
    769FINDelta 14 (1092)+1:33:09Mauri Toppari2:07:27
    770FINValkealan Kajo 2 (685)+1:33:12Jari Tuviala1:58:52
    771FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske (622)+1:33:14Hannu Joensuu1:49:43
    772FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (822)+1:33:14Seppo Aspholm2:06:04
    773FINPuolangan Ryhti (750)+1:33:17Pekka Kaartinen1:44:41
    774FINTampereen Poliisiurh. (779)+1:33:21Matti Haavisto1:54:41
    775FINSippurasti 7 (1122)+1:33:24Pentti Vakkari2:11:20
    776FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (627)+1:33:25Vesa Pöntiö2:03:30
    777FINLammin Säkiä 4 (934)+1:33:29Risto Lemola1:55:32
    778FINSippurasti 4 (699)+1:33:33Vesa Vainio1:51:32
    779FINRasti E4 3 (697)+1:33:38Heikki Aarrejoki2:02:46
    780FINKannuksen Ura (835)+1:34:00Pauli Keski-Ojala2:02:51
    781FINLappeen Riento 6 (870)+1:34:01Jouko Lipiäinen1:54:09
    782FINSuunta 2000 3 (587)+1:34:07Erkki Alakuijala1:58:25
    783FINDelta 6 (595)+1:34:10Keijo Rantala2:03:16
    784FINRasti 88 4 (643)+1:34:27Heikki Pelli1:59:39
    785FINPorin Seudun Suunnistajat (723)+1:34:39Ismo Heino2:02:53
    786FINAuran Vannas (898)+1:34:41Ville Salonen2:00:20
    787FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (700)+1:34:46Kalevi Ström2:04:57
    788FINHyvinkään Rasti 6 (823)+1:34:47Kalevi Mikkonen1:53:22
    789FINKalevan Rasti 6 (792)+1:34:54Pentti Mielonen2:15:08
    790FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (600)+1:35:08Eero Sompi2:04:22
    791FINHelsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (885)+1:35:14Markku Karttunen1:49:11
    792FINPargas IF 5 (1133)+1:35:15Erik Pahlman2:03:33
    793FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (721)+1:35:20Ari Rämänen2:00:21
    794FINAkilles OK 5 (726)+1:35:25Paul Vepsäläinen1:52:00
    795FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1117)+1:35:34Janne Tamminen1:48:15
    796FINSauvon Urheilijat (744)+1:35:43Marko Himanen1:51:00
    797FINHyvinkään Rasti 4 (808)+1:35:48Petri Palmunen1:54:38
    798FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (720)+1:35:49Antti Helminen2:01:31
    799FINRasti-Perniö 2 (806)+1:35:53Petteri Lehtonen2:09:04
    800FINHalikon Hakoniskat (639)+1:36:02Lasse Ahvenniemi1:50:16
    801FINAlahärmän Kisa (667)+1:36:07Jorma Hanhimäki1:46:29
    802FINKöyliön Lallit (998)+1:36:15Timo Nurmi2:04:41
    803FINPolytekn. Raittiusseura (896)+1:36:16Erkki Saarikoski1:56:58
    804FINVesaisten Pojat 2 (1033)+1:36:17Timo Rönllö1:57:33
    805FINIisu 3 (893)+1:36:19Rauno Järvenpää2:01:42
    806FINIisu 2 (443)+1:36:20Jukka Turtinen1:59:24
    807FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (568)+1:36:39Markku Salo1:47:05
    808FINImatran Suunnistajat 2 (727)+1:36:49Jyrki Kalenius2:12:12
    809FINYlämaan Pyrkijät 2 (1027)+1:36:57Marko Peräkylä1:48:59
    810FINHaminan Ponteva (790)+1:37:22Ilpo Haapala1:59:08
    811FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (865)+1:37:37Jorma Virkkunen2:12:09
    812FINPälkäneen Lukko 2 (1006)+1:37:38Eino Anttila2:12:29
    813FINNokian Urheilijat 2 (712)+1:37:39Jyrki Helenius2:07:39
    814FINVakka-Rasti 4 (692)+1:37:45Harri Salminen2:02:20
    815FINHyytiälän Urheilijat 2 (887)+1:37:58Markku Korhonen2:16:17
    816FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (611)+1:38:05Olavi Vuorio1:55:01
    817FINHaapamäen Urheilijat 2 (537)+1:38:10Seppo Nieminen2:17:51
    818FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (798)+1:38:15Jorma Heikkilä2:00:42
    819FINTurun NMKY (633)+1:38:18Ilkka Puro2:00:24
    820FINJoutsenon Kullervo 5 (1126)+1:38:38Hannu Kutila2:16:09
    821FINRastiketut 3 (784)+1:38:46Jani Ali-Salmi2:02:01
    822FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (1024)+1:38:47Taisto Saarela1:47:51
    823FINKangasalan Kisa 7 (840)+1:38:48Erkki Stenman1:48:32
    824FINMynämäen Suunnistajat -52 3 (775)+1:38:54Kari Tuomola1:48:19
    825SWEVästerås SOK 4 (1114)+1:38:57Jan-Olov Bergman1:49:21
    826FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1054)+1:39:05Antti Multala2:22:51
    827FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voim. 3 (758)+1:39:06Jorma Ovaskainen2:04:58
    828FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (789)+1:39:35Vesa Leinonen2:02:52
    829FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (968)+1:40:02Veli Huttunen2:16:14
    830FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (677)+1:40:39Reijo Hannus1:56:38
    831FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (795)+1:40:39Matti Ylisirniö1:48:53
    832FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (945)+1:40:48Unto Tanttu1:44:48
    833FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (883)+1:40:51Raimo Lampainen2:08:51
    834FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1144)+1:40:53Pertti Karjalainen2:01:58
    835FINRasti-Jyry 3 (962)+1:40:55Tapani Tuomainen1:58:40
    836FINPorkkalan Varuskunnan Urh. (691)+1:41:03Vesa Jauhiainen2:00:24
    837FINLammin Säkiä 5 (1072)+1:41:12Pauli Kiiliäinen1:53:25
    838FINKajaanin Kuohu 2 (698)+1:41:30Raimo Piirainen2:03:03
    839FINSuunta-57 3 (620)+1:41:39Seppo Hakuli2:06:04
    840FINRAPSU 3 (993)+1:42:11Juha Ovaska2:02:44
    841FINEvijärven Urheilijat (426)+1:42:14Keijo Huhmarsalo2:00:08
    842FINNiinisalon Varusk. Urh. (676)+1:42:14Matti-Pekka Salo1:55:02
    843FINLänsi-Saimaan Rasti (867)+1:42:33Pekka Solla1:59:11
    844FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (570)+1:42:36Markku Myllyaho2:01:19
    845FINSuomusjärven Sisu 4 (783)+1:42:45Markku Lietzen2:12:53
    846FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (1113)+1:42:47Pekka Ranki2:08:05
    847FINMellunkylän Kontio 2 (908)+1:42:53Matti Luotio2:00:02
    848FINKeravan Urheilijat 9 (1124)+1:42:58Janne Kivelä2:15:49
    849SWEOK Södertörn 3 (1106)+1:43:14Lars Liberg1:55:08
    850FINOK Terjärv 3 (912)+1:43:36Frey Dahlvik2:09:49
    851FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (829)+1:43:58Martti Pihlajamaa2:11:52
    852FINHanhelan Veljekset (876)+1:44:03Mauno Hanhela1:52:52
    853FINRastikarhut 6 (771)+1:44:11Hannu Hirvi1:54:29
    854FINLuumäen Rasti 2 (766)+1:44:13Pertti Koljonen1:59:33
    855FINTapanilan Tarmo (1012)+1:44:27Esa-Pekka Kapanen2:10:11
    856ESTKÄBI (363)+1:44:30Janne Sild2:18:49
    857FINRasti E4 4 (662)+1:44:33Olavi Korpela2:02:38
    858FINKyrös-Rasti 2 (423)+1:44:39Jarmo Kallio1:59:51
    859FINSäyneisen Salpa 3 (1104)+1:44:47Matti Väänänen1:57:06
    860FINYlämyllyn Varuskunnan Urh. (1049)+1:44:55Pekka Holopainen2:02:10
    861FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (730)+1:44:58Jorma Pulkkinen2:02:04
    862FINHirvensalon Heitto 3 (915)+1:45:08Pasi Mäenpää1:43:01
    863FINVarpaisjärven Vire (918)+1:45:12Pekka Immonen1:54:55
    864FINOulun Tarmo 3 (974)+1:45:27Antti Honkonen2:05:46
    865FINAW-Suunta (1010)+1:45:44Jerry Morelius2:11:59
    866FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (927)+1:45:54Esa Mäkelä2:11:31
    867FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (753)+1:45:58Timo Viljanen2:11:19
    868FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 3 (942)+1:46:16Pentti Känsäkoski2:06:43
    869FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 4 (651)+1:46:21Mikko Vänni2:10:52
    870FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1051)+1:46:26Pekka Kiviharju2:03:38
    871FINNurmeksen Sepot 3 (1088)+1:46:38Simo Ruokolainen1:57:27
    872FINKaavin Kaiku (375)+1:46:42Taneli Ikäheimo1:51:51
    873FINLammin Säkiä 3 (881)+1:46:46Viljo Heimonen1:55:51
    874FINRastikarhut 7 (1008)+1:46:48Pertti Euren2:01:35
    875FINOK Flygpojkarna (510)+1:46:49Jukka Gers2:24:56
    876FINOK Orren 3 (1128)+1:46:49Reijo Wasström2:04:09
    877FINOulun Yliopiston US (938)+1:46:50Seppo Merilä2:04:01
    878FINKangasalan Kisa 9 (1011)+1:46:50Markku Rinta1:56:30
    879FINSippurasti 8 (1136)+1:46:51Onni Siltala2:07:32
    880FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (475)+1:46:53Kalevi Hirsimäki2:01:59
    881FINImatran Suunnistajat 4 (1116)+1:47:08Toni Äikäs2:23:18
    882FINPihkaniskat 12 (937)+1:47:18Seppo Paasonen1:57:53
    883FINHankasalmen Hanka 2 (778)+1:48:05Saskari Pöyhönen2:09:50
    884FINKemijärven Urheilijat 2 (716)+1:48:19Heikki Onnela2:05:26
    885FINLynx 9 (1138)+1:48:23Tomas Sauren2:04:40
    886FINRastivarsat 3 (606)+1:48:26Tauno Backman2:02:17
    887FINLahden Taimi (660)+1:48:27Jouko Andelin2:18:20
    888SWEIFK Södertälje 4 (875)+1:48:27Göran Andersson2:05:07
    889FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1089)+1:48:35Uolevi Piispanen2:12:08
    890FINSuunta-57 4 (1074)+1:48:36Paavo Pystynen1:57:58
    891FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (859)+1:49:17Risto Hietanen1:54:11
    892FINSalon Viesti (735)+1:49:23Samuli Havia1:45:51
    893FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (907)+1:49:25Jarmo Annala2:15:14
    894FINHyytiälän Urheilijat 3 (928)+1:49:26Pekka Häkkinen2:03:29
    895FINPellon Ponsi 2 (849)+1:49:34Kari Virtanen2:10:10
    896FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (695)+1:49:56Pentti Härkönen2:02:48
    897FINKarjaan Ura 2 (919)+1:50:10Reijo Forsman2:05:00
    898FINLieksan Rasti 2 (830)+1:50:11Kuisma Karppinen2:04:45
    899FINHirvensalon Heitto 4 (1048)+1:50:53Pekka Humalajoki2:24:55
    900FINPulkkilan Ponsi (1028)+1:51:14Heikki Heikkinen1:48:55
    901FINHyytiälän Urheilijat (833)+1:51:22Eero Poikonen1:48:37
    902FINTampereen Yritys 2 (669)+1:51:44Jorma Mäki2:02:07
    903SWEIFK Norrköping (693)+1:51:48Lars Hertil1:52:31
    904FINOlarin Eräkotkat (702)+1:51:48Tapio Karhu1:34:22
    905FINUuraisten Urheilijat 2 (619)+1:51:50Jarmo Viinikainen2:11:15
    906FINLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät 2 (988)+1:51:54Aarne Mörsky1:53:17
    907FINRasti-Jussit 4 (658)+1:51:56Antti Myllymäki1:49:07
    908FINIisalmen Visa 2 (817)+1:52:00Hannu Väätäinen1:52:19
    909FINLahden Taimi 2 (1129)+1:52:11Jorma Metsälä2:01:40
    910FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät (913)+1:52:32Jari Saalasti1:57:52
    911FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1134)+1:53:02Seppo Pigg1:49:38
    912FINRautalammin Urheilijat (894)+1:53:11Mikko Kärkkäinen1:55:16
    913FINMiehikkälän Vilkas 2 (1001)+1:53:15Keijo Talja2:27:43
    914FINLaitilan Jyske 3 (851)+1:53:31Seppo Lehtola2:03:52
    915FINOK Orient 3 (1112)+1:53:34Ture Antman2:22:26
    916FINIVOsport 3 (1018)+1:53:35Timo Minkkinen2:01:51
    917FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (854)+1:53:36Risto Jarva2:04:28
    918FINRaision Kuula (546)+1:53:39Markku Horppu1:51:16
    919FINSippurasti 5 (1068)+1:53:52Tapio Haikonen2:14:35
    920FINDelta 17 (1151)+1:54:32Seppo Lindén2:24:01
    921FINAkilles OK 4 (711)+1:54:37Yngve Ståhlstedt2:12:28
    922FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (755)+1:55:16Pekka Verkasalo2:13:24
    923FINPaimion Rasti 7 (1139)+1:55:58Juhani Sonkki2:11:16
    924FINHyvinkään Rasti 5 (816)+1:56:15Seppo Matikka2:05:57
    925FINKangasalan Kisa 10 (1091)+1:56:26Heikki Pahkala2:27:30
    926FINYhdyspankin Urheilukerho (943)+1:56:38Heikki Kirves2:10:56
    927FINTervakosken UA (951)+1:56:48Petri Ojanen2:31:00
    928FINKeimolan Kaiku (746)+1:56:59Jorma Tuomimäki2:05:34
    929FINYlöjärven Urheilijat (488)+1:59:10Pentti Mäennenä2:03:36
    930FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4 (722)+1:59:19Heikki Knuuti1:59:41
    931FINPihkaniskat 9 (900)+2:00:13Vesa Lehtomäki2:20:57
    932FINEurajoen Veikot 3 (1013)+2:00:18Tarmo Jalonen2:13:11
    933FINSomeron Esa 2 (961)+2:00:46Juha Helenius1:58:28
    934FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (977)+2:01:06Kari Viirto1:54:13
    935FINNokian Urheilijat 3 (770)+2:01:10Simo Niinimäki2:18:58
    936FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (914)+2:01:22Kalle Huttunen2:08:52
    937FINEräpirkat 2 (774)+2:01:34Tapio Jyväsjärvi1:57:37
    938FINValkealan Kajo 3 (964)+2:01:43Hannu Teitto2:06:11
    939FINKiuruveden Jänne 2 (719)+2:01:51Ilpo Lukkarinen2:00:11
    940FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (878)+2:01:53Ari Korhonen2:00:09
    941FINKemijärven Urheilijat 3 (922)+2:02:28Juhani Korkeakangas2:06:42
    942FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1017)+2:02:36Harri Hiltunen1:59:48
    943FINIVOsport 2 (819)+2:02:37Jarmo Aalto1:59:14
    944FINNilsiän Nujakka 2 (901)+2:02:48Markku Siivonen2:00:14
    945FINJoutsenon Kullervo 4 (848)+2:02:55Matti Ahvonen1:53:43
    946FINTampereen Pyrintö 5 (710)+2:02:58Antti Lilja2:21:58
    947FINSantahaminan Varuskunnan U. 3 (780)+2:03:01Esa Pulkkinen2:24:40
    948FINSuonejoen Vasama 2 (837)+2:03:26Juha Korhonen1:56:35
    949FINLappeen Riento 7 (1056)+2:03:42Kari Kuppinen2:20:43
    950FINKangasalan Kisa 5 (731)+2:03:45Tapani Nippala2:20:50
    951FINSolf IK (701)+2:03:512:41:48
    952FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1035)+2:03:55Hannu Kemppainen2:40:13
    953FINTuupovaaran Sepot (703)+2:04:59Jouni Turunen2:13:06
    954FINKouvolan Rasti -72 5 (844)+2:05:06Matti Heikkilä2:05:14
    955FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (769)+2:06:02Veikko Tiainen2:14:13
    956FINRastivarsat 5 (1137)+2:07:12Ari Kyöstilä2:25:16
    957FINRantasalmen Urheilijat 2 (631)+2:07:16Jari Hukka2:04:39
    958FINAlavieskan Viri (1146)+2:07:32Niilo Butilkin2:17:13
    959FINRastiketut 2 (751)+2:07:36Risto Ilomäki2:08:47
    960FINSavon Rasti 4 (1042)+2:07:50Lauri Känninen2:29:08
    961FINPorin Pyrintö 2 (814)+2:07:56Kalle Kaunisto2:09:45
    962FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 3 (1077)+2:09:57Jouni Leppänen2:31:54
    963FINKorian Varuskunnan Urh. (860)+2:10:15Teuvo Oijala2:27:17
    964FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunn. 2 (811)+2:10:54Matti Lehtinen2:15:40
    965FINKeravan Urheilijat 7 (981)+2:11:53Reijo Hirsimäki1:53:54
    966FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset 2 (821)+2:12:04Markku Vulli2:02:46
    967FINDelta 11 (1023)+2:12:05Esko Kuhmonen2:02:04
    968FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1045)+2:12:12Reijo Hynninen2:03:01
    969FINLapin Veikot 2 (992)+2:12:36Kari Broman1:59:40
    970FINPieksämäen Pyrintö (909)+2:12:51Seppo Kohvaka2:21:42
    971FINKangasalan Kisa 6 (827)+2:12:54Esa Kuukka2:00:32
    972FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1095)+2:13:18Panu Niva2:20:10
    973FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (843)+2:14:19Unto Tervala2:33:23
    974FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (629)+2:14:40Markku Pessi1:57:26
    975FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (708)+2:15:00Vesa Blonqvist2:05:36
    976FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (430)+2:15:13Ari Myllymäki1:52:10
    977FINLauttakylän Luja 2 (999)+2:15:39Juha-Pekka Kurvinen2:13:28
    978FINEurajoen Veikot 4 (1150)+2:15:40Mika Nevala1:49:43
    979FINSuonejoen Vasama 3 (930)+2:15:50Alpo Särkelä1:55:10
    980FINSalon Vilpas 2 (1000)+2:16:00Urmas Apaja2:05:35
    981FINSulkavan Urheilijat -41 (749)+2:17:19Jari Qvintus1:56:10
    982FINSäyneisen Salpa 2 (1022)+2:17:25Kauko Väänänen2:34:57
    983FINRastikarhut 4 (485)+2:17:31Janne Kallio2:06:41
    984FINKouvolan Rasti -72 7 (1082)+2:18:19Risto Taina2:37:43
    985FINRasti E4 5 (903)+2:18:48Kauko Peltonen2:00:46
    986FINHelsingin YO/California SK (1115)+2:19:12Jouko Kleemola2:00:36
    987FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1078)+2:19:19Tarmo Koskinen1:55:25
    988FINOK Terjärv 2 (799)+2:19:42Johan Näse2:07:53
    989FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (946)+2:21:20Jouko Henriksson2:19:12
    990FINSalon Viesti 2 (1009)+2:21:43Seppo Aver2:26:40
    991FINSiilin Rasti 3 (861)+2:21:46Tapio Tenhunen2:17:48
    992FINRaision Kuula 2 (800)+2:21:56Antero Remes2:41:50
    993FINKarkki-Rasti (235)+2:22:01Kalle Mattila2:22:28
    994FINRastihaukat 2 (970)+2:22:22Markku Koskinen2:00:56
    995FINUlvilan Ura (690)+2:22:28Pekka Lonkainen2:06:13
    996FINLynx 7 (1081)+2:23:22Heikki Halmetoja1:38:01
    997FINEspoon Suunta 6 (957)+2:24:16Erkki Honkanen2:20:23
    998FINLappeen Riento 9 (1125)+2:24:16Eero Kaipainen2:09:48
    999FINEvijärven Urheilijat 2 (832)+2:24:31Osmo Mäntylä2:47:38
    1000FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1070)+2:25:35Arvi Pulkkinen2:23:25
    1001FINYläneen Kiri (966)+2:25:41Ilkka Lainema2:22:51
    1002FINSuunta-57 5 (1002)+2:25:45Heikki Marttinen2:19:19
    1003FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (892)+2:25:51Pentti Vaittinen2:26:52
    1004FINRastikarhut 8 (1061)+2:25:54Yrjö Aho2:38:19
    1005FINJyväskylän Suunnistajat 2 (1076)+2:26:19Lennart Kautto2:19:31
    1006FINXYZ (911)+2:26:38Heikki Susimaa2:08:08
    1007FINHämeenlinnan Suunn./PU (812)+2:26:47Jaakko Pirilä1:55:54
    1008FINRasTiimi 2 (596)+2:27:13Reijo Torvikoski1:57:32
    1009FINOK 77 6 (958)+2:27:56Ben Helminen2:21:17
    1010FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (810)+2:30:06Juhani Ahvenainen2:49:00
    1011FINPihkaniskat 8 (863)+2:30:18Timo Jatila2:15:11
    1012LVALatvian Dovasport (257)+2:31:39 Virtigs1:48:17
    1013FINNilsiän Nujakka 3 (960)+2:32:04Juhani Matilainen1:47:34
    1014FINEpilän Esa 5 (838)+2:32:28Kalevi Paviala2:25:16
    1015NORSK Wing-Trondheim 2 (791)+2:33:01Arne Dybdahl2:03:57
    1016FINLuupparit/Posti-Tele (1014)+2:33:04Timo Nupponen2:32:52
    1017FINTurun NMKY 2 (1067)+2:33:06Matti Niemi2:08:30
    1018FINLaitilan Jyske 4 (1016)+2:33:09Seppo Kivimäki1:55:46
    1019FINSuunta-Veikot 3 (1118)+2:33:28Auvo Viita-aho2:08:41
    1020FINDelta 9 (923)+2:33:48Hannu Syrjänen2:05:16
    1021FINJoensuun Yliopiston US (855)+2:33:49Pertti Kilpeläinen1:56:19
    1022FINEspoon Tapiot (543)+2:34:03Veikko Harju2:54:42
    1023FINSauvon Urheilijat 2 (1034)+2:34:47Reijo Salovuori1:50:18
    1024FINGamlakarleby IF 3 (947)+2:35:02Sven Erikson2:29:31
    1025FINRasti-Jyry 4 (1086)+2:35:38Reijo Seitajoki2:11:57
    1026FINPertunmaan Ponnistajat 2 (996)+2:35:46Kyösti Ollikainen2:00:31
    1027FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (953)+2:35:56Eero Virtanen2:00:30
    1028FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 5 (1109)+2:36:11Tage Backman2:03:46
    1029FINTampereen NMKYn Urheilijat 2 (1041)+2:36:16Asko Brax2:16:42
    1030FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1090)+2:36:23Jouni Mattila2:07:56
    1031FINLoimaan Jankko 3 (1103)+2:36:25Matti Vainio2:48:23
    1032FINRastihaukat 3 (1069)+2:36:53Kimmo Frondelius2:13:38
    1033FINValkeakosken Koskenpojat 2 (940)+2:36:59Ossi Toro2:16:19
    1034FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (890)+2:38:10Samuli Seppälä1:49:53
    1035FINKauhavan Visa 2 (899)+2:38:30Raimo Siltala2:07:43
    1036FINPolytekn. Raittiusseura 2 (1038)+2:38:35Anteri Putkiranta1:51:06
    1037FINLoimaan Jankko 4 (1107)+2:38:45Juha Vehviläinen2:08:07
    1038FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 4 (668)+2:38:52Lauri Huttula3:08:08
    1039FINEpilän Esa 4 (625)+2:39:25Mikko Numminen2:36:42
    1040FINHyytiälän Urheilijat 4 (1046)+2:39:26Aaret Sipilä2:11:53
    1041FINPihkaniskat 13 (983)+2:39:38Jaakko Väätäinen2:09:19
    1042FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (724)+2:41:20Jaakko Salmi2:22:49
    1043FINTöölön Luonnon Ystävät (1058)+2:42:13Ville Virtanen2:23:52
    1044FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 3 (931)+2:42:50Jyrki Kankaanpää2:12:43
    1045FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (973)+2:44:47Tapio Lehtonen2:55:15
    1046FINViitasaaren Suunta 4 (990)+2:44:53Joni Rissanen2:07:48
    1047FINLänsi-Rengon Esa 2 (1030)+2:45:26Hannu Metsä-Mattila2:35:59
    1048FINRasti-Lukko 4 (839)+2:46:37Esa Lehtinen2:12:29
    1049FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1004)+2:46:58Tapani Torpo2:18:22
    1050SWESkogsluffarnas OK 2 (866)+2:47:19Johnny Lindholm2:34:04
    1051FINKalvolan Keihäs (815)+2:49:04Juha Niemi1:53:04
    1052FINMikkelin Varuskunnan Urh. (980)+2:50:03Markku Kinnunen2:05:30
    1053FINIK Myran 2 (1036)+2:50:05Johan Rasmus2:15:43
    1054FINRauman Työväen Urheilijat 2 (1043)+2:50:15Simo Koskela2:20:42
    1055RUSMpei Sportklubb (397)+2:50:512:34:43
    1056FINAlajärven Ankkurit 2 (1111)+2:53:36Mauno Autio2:24:53
    1057FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (989)+2:53:39Markku Järvelä2:21:47
    1058FINRaisu Lumous (1005)+2:53:57Rune Höglund2:08:20
    1059FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (984)+2:54:03Samuli Törmälä2:06:43
    1060FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (738)+2:54:05Erkki Peltokangas2:19:59
    1061FINIK Myran (740)+2:54:16Per Lillkäla2:25:31
    1062FINSumiaisten Kunto (834)+2:54:17Alpo Sällinen2:23:03
    1063FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 4 (902)+2:54:37Eero Känsäkoski2:25:23
    1064FINLaukaan Urheilijat 3 (1080)+2:54:44Heikki Ojala2:24:07
    1065FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (950)+2:54:50Reijo Kyyrä2:37:23
    1066FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (420)+2:54:57Toivo Punkero2:32:57
    1067FINKauhajoen Karhu 5 (1123)+2:56:28Raimo Myllyniemi2:22:26
    1068FINSippurasti 6 (1101)+2:56:41Lassi Seppälä2:35:55
    1069FINDelta 10 (948)+2:58:32Juha Tähtinen2:03:42
    1070FINPönttövuoren Peikot (1031)+2:58:53Matti Virtanen1:54:07
    1071FINKraateri-Jukola 91 JT (910)+3:01:54Marcus Ekström1:56:08
    1072FINDelta 16 (1142)+3:01:58Alpo Huisman2:13:46
    1073FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (826)+3:02:12Seppo Pirttinen2:02:03
    1074FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (813)+3:02:21Kauko Pynnönen3:00:05
    1075FINPUS/HauReVa (1059)+3:02:27Antti Ruotoistenmäki3:15:59
    1076FINArtjärven Ahjo (842)+3:02:38Jukka Rutila2:11:41
    1077FINKalevan Rasti 8 (1057)+3:06:16Pauli Jormanainen2:34:53
    1078FINKuoreveden Kärki 2 (767)+3:07:20Jaakko Korkonen2:40:12
    1079FINLievestuoreen Kisa 2 (929)+3:17:13Jussi Lerkkanen2:19:52
    1080FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 5 (1039)+3:19:27Kari Salminen2:31:28
    1081FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (963)+3:19:33Kalevi Koivumäki3:05:17
    1082FINDelta 15 (1119)+3:19:52Juha Tyni2:29:45
    1083FINYlämaan Pyrkijät 3 (1062)+3:22:19Kari Autio2:31:12
    1084FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (764)+3:22:29Kalervo Rosenqvist2:44:42
    1085FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (982)+3:23:21Matti Lehto2:16:23
    1086FINPihkaniskat 6 (836)+3:23:24Matti Sajomaa2:58:11
    1087ESTTallinnan O-neljäp. 2 (939)+3:29:19Ilmar Sarapuu2:27:17
    1088FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunn. 3 (1026)+3:29:31Hannu Karhukorpi2:32:04
    1089FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1055)+3:30:09Martti Lujanen2:40:49
    1090FINRAPSU 4 (1064)+3:32:17Veli-Pekka Kinnunen2:43:49
    1091FINRAPSU 5 (1130)+3:32:17Tuomo Muukka2:44:04
    1092FINKalevan Rasti 7 (1040)+3:32:31Eero Leskinen2:48:36
    1093FINIF Femman 5 (675)+3:32:34Johnny Örnrkulla3:17:07
    1094FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (959)+3:32:39Juhani Kailasto2:40:52
    1095FINSomeron Esa 3 (1141)+3:32:44Mauno Kuisma2:38:28
    1096FINKeravan Urheilijat 8 (987)+3:37:46Esa Nissinen2:29:49
    1097FINSuunta 2000 4 (1007)+3:37:59Sulo Salminen3:06:46
    1098FINPerhon Kiri (889)+3:43:44Petri Harsunen2:54:46
    1099FINLappeen Riento 8 (1087)+3:47:40Jussi Eskelinen2:10:49
    1100FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 5 (1065)+3:52:54Pauli Vesa3:52:18
    1101FINTervakosken UA 2 (1084)+3:52:55Esa Yli-Eerola3:50:23
    1102FINKouvolan Rasti -72 8 (1097)+3:53:30Antero Loimaranta2:46:32
    1103FINSuuntahukat (1047)+3:59:12Jyrki Alkio3:15:07
    1104FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1021)+4:04:07Raimo Salo2:32:08
    1105FINOulun Yliopiston US 2 (1020)+4:13:47Teuvo Maunula3:41:51
    1106FINLaihian Liitto-Urheilijat 2 (807)+4:25:20Mikko Saaristo2:50:23
    1107FINYlistaron Alapään NS (1060)+5:26:56Rainer Sillanpää2:55:58
    1108FINIBM Sport Club 2 (1050)+5:46:32Ilpo Rannikko4:53:42
    1109FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1110)+6:53:22Mikko Tapper4:11:00
    LTUOK Takas Kaunas 2 (891)keskeyttiCaplicas Laimonas
    FINPyhäjärven Pohti 2 (935)keskeyttiPentti Ruotsalainen
    FINAsevarikko 8n Urheilijat (776)hylättyJorma Koirikivi
    FINKesälahden Urheilijat (628)hylättyPekka Valtonen(1:30:20)
    FINSavon Rasti 3 (985)hylättyHannu Kinunen(2:06:15)