jukola.com

    Vehkalahti - Jukola 1992, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus Vaihto 10,4 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1SWEIFK Sdertlje (1)6:45:49Melker Karlsson1:03:04
    2SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (16)+1:24Lars Nordgren1:03:19
    3FINRajamen Rykmentti (15)+1:51Kaj Roine1:05:00
    4FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (2)+1:51Mika Kuisma1:06:32
    5SWETrollhttans SOK (23)+2:00Ingvar kersson1:05:37
    6SWESundsvalls OK (9)+2:20Jan Nordin1:05:18
    7FINPargas IF (12)+3:24Markku Virtala1:00:26
    8FINOK 77 (43)+4:25Mika Mannervesi1:03:33
    9FINKouvolan Rasti -72 (51)+4:38Veli Kovanen1:05:41
    10FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (13)+5:04Inno Ling1:02:19
    11SWETby OK (31)+5:06Lars Sjkvist1:03:10
    12FINTurun Suunnistajat (97)+5:08Tommi Tlkk1:00:33
    13SWEIFK Sdertlje 2 (40)+5:56Atle Hansen1:02:53
    14FINSuunta-941 (22)+6:24Jarmo Puttonen1:01:46
    15SWEOK Tyr (10)+8:22Hkan Eriksson1:03:09
    16FINEspoon Suunta (6)+8:37Juha Miettinen1:05:42
    17SWEStora Tuna IK (4)+8:38Marain Johansson1:04:02
    18NORNydalens SK (114)+8:44Stig Bjergaard1:03:58
    19NORHalden Skiklubb (25)+8:59Jon Tvedt1:04:25
    20FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (41)+10:29Pekka Pallaspuro1:01:02
    21SWEOK Hammaren (184)+10:34Jonas Palmberg1:03:01
    22SWEOK Ravinen (38)+10:36Tomas Lfgren1:06:32
    23NORNTHI (3)+10:37Bjrnar Valstad1:08:36
    24SWEIFK Liding (49)+10:37Fredrik Lwegren1:01:16
    25FINHyvinkn Ponteva (42)+10:41Mika Laitamki1:03:17
    26NORNTHI 2 (55)+10:44Pl Kittelsen1:06:26
    27FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (128)+10:45Kristian Kuokkanen1:04:34
    28SWEOckelbo OK (5)+10:49Ingemar Stlberg1:04:40
    29FINKalevan Rasti (11)+10:52Olli Turakainen1:02:57
    30SWELinkpings OK (36)+10:53Anders Berg1:01:32
    31SWEOK Roslagen (354)+10:53Tommy Lindberg1:01:36
    32FINKangasalan Kisa (29)+10:54Mikko Lepo1:01:20
    33FINIF Femman (8)+13:08Peter Ivars1:02:56
    34SWETullinge SK (50)+13:12Ricke Imark1:03:50
    35SWEIFK Gteborg (35)+13:22Flemming Jrgensen1:00:16
    36SWENykpings OK (63)+13:26Per Ek1:02:11
    37SWETolered-Utby OL (183)+13:33Anders Johansson1:03:53
    38SWEDomnarvets GoIF (104)+13:34Jonas Engdahl1:00:11
    39FINLaitilan Jyske (140)+13:35Vesa Koskinen1:02:51
    40SWEJrflla OK (112)+13:36Bjrnan Gammelster1:07:48
    41FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (70)+13:42Kari Oksanen1:00:22
    42SWEOK Kolmrden (81)+13:53Mats Olsson1:03:48
    43NORIndre stfold OK (69)+13:54Oddvar Aaasgaard1:03:13
    44NORStord T & IL (65)+13:55Helge Nysdter1:03:44
    45FINJuvan Urheilijat (66)+13:58Juha Kiljunen1:03:01
    46FINAkilles OK (124)+14:04Hannu Laiho1:02:44
    47NORIL Tyrving (62)+14:08Jan Richard Eriksen1:03:26
    48FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (7)+14:10Eero Junkala1:04:41
    49SWEMalmby IF (46)+14:23Anders Jnsson1:03:55
    50FINHyvinkn Ponteva 2 (232)+14:37Tapani Siivonen1:03:24
    51SWEOK Tisaren (89)+14:40Lars Carlberg1:05:20
    52SWEOK Sdertrn (79)+14:47Jonny Junegard1:04:49
    53FINRasti-Lukko (188)+14:52Timo Torpo1:03:13
    54FINKauhajoen Karhu (47)+15:00Heikki Jokinen1:03:58
    55FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (61)+15:02Severi Eerola1:02:05
    56SWELeksands OK (30)+15:21Lars Saras1:07:55
    57SWEGvle OK (54)+19:54Jerker Boman1:10:04
    58FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (131)+20:09Saku Kolkkala1:05:15
    59SWEOk Orion (24)+20:30Pontus Johnsson1:15:38
    60SWEGrycksbo IF (96)+20:49Staffan Eriksson1:05:20
    61NORFredrikstad Skiklubb (150)+21:00yvind Stokseth1:01:48
    62FINOulun NMKY (98)+21:01Vesa Keskiml1:07:15
    63FINRastivarsat (117)+21:02Jorma Hmlinen1:09:51
    64FINTampereen Pyrint (19)+21:03Ari Anjala59:12
    65FINSuunta 2000 (90)+21:05Seppo Merkkiniemi1:12:40
    66SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (93)+21:06Lars Eriksson1:09:53
    67FINOulun Tarmo (27)+21:07Jukka Tienhaara1:02:22
    68FINIF Femman 2 (39)+21:08Jan Torrkulla1:05:40
    69SWEHestra IF (28)+21:13Johan Ingemarsson1:05:03
    70SWENybro OK (100)+21:13Fredrik Karlsson1:01:56
    71FINKalevan Rasti 2 (44)+21:14Miki Perkyl1:05:48
    72FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (74)+21:16Mikko Halonen1:08:08
    73SWELinkpings OK 2 (172)+21:16Fredrik Sturesson1:09:19
    74SWEPan/nos (20)+21:18Andreas Nilsson1:03:58
    75FINHauhon Sisu 2 (33)+21:20Erkki Paananen1:05:46
    76SWEOK Triangeln (88)+21:21Ulf Jansson1:15:21
    77DNKFIF Hillerd (192)+21:22Lars Konradsen1:10:12
    78FINPihkaniskat (80)+21:26Timo Salin1:08:05
    79SWEOK Hedstrmmen (37)+21:27Roger sberg1:05:26
    80SWEOK Kre (1152)+21:35Niclas Boberg1:08:01
    81FINLappeen Riento (129)+21:39Jorma Heimala1:06:46
    82SWEAvesta OK (132)+21:52Henrik Nystrm1:18:59
    83FINSippurasti (116)+23:24Taneli Naukkarinen1:06:09
    84FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (193)+23:26Erkki Aadli1:12:16
    85SWEGoIF Tjalve (189)+23:34Jonas Andersson1:06:20
    86FINRasti-Kurikka (32)+23:38Mikko Hls1:13:40
    87SWEBredaryds SOK (180)+24:39Torbjrn Johansson1:05:17
    88NORRingsaker O-Lag (108)+24:40John Svergja1:03:05
    89SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (450)+24:44Anders Carlsson1:01:32
    90FINLynx (18)+24:46Jussi Aumo1:05:58
    91SWEHelsingborgs SOK (101)+25:03Mikael hgren1:02:42
    92FINRasti-Hyry (45)+25:18Janne Mttn1:09:15
    93SWESterbygdens OK (146)+25:31Mikael Uggla1:09:29
    94NORBkkelagets SK (14)+26:11Bo Engdahl1:02:50
    95NORO-52 (73)+26:22Jarle Gullaksen1:12:32
    96SWEGustavsbergs IF (57)+27:39Conny Strandberg1:11:25
    97FINPaimion Rasti (75)+27:54Jaakko Ryti1:06:16
    98SWEFK Friskus-Varberg (67)+27:57Mattias Nilsson1:08:13
    99SWEOK Orion 2 (880)+28:33Berth Karlsson1:11:07
    100FINPielaveden Sampo (404)+28:35Timo Toppinen1:13:38
    101FINDelta (52)+28:36Kari Sallinen1:09:32
    102FINKangasalan Kisa 2 (157)+28:37Jukka Palmi1:08:48
    103SWESundsvalls OK 2 (107)+28:44Hkan Stolt1:10:29
    104FINKoo-Vee (152)+28:45Olli Koski1:06:59
    105SWEHagaby GoIF (78)+28:56Ulf Magnusson1:14:00
    106SWErla IF (60)+30:14Roger Davidsson1:06:38
    107FINEurajoen Veikot (118)+30:15Mika Rintala1:14:11
    108SWEChalmers OL (194)+30:18Niklas Skoog1:08:01
    109SWEOK Tisaren 2 (210)+30:19Ulf Carlberg1:07:55
    110SWETullinge SK 2 (92)+30:20Stefan Branth1:06:26
    111SWEOK Ravinen 2 (59)+30:21Patrik Karlsson1:06:11
    112SWEIF Hagen (95)+30:22Mats Hedman1:06:39
    113SWESkellefte OK (82)+30:29Hans Carlsson1:05:35
    114FINKeravan Urheilijat (158)+30:31Harry Perl1:06:31
    115NORs Idrettslag (126)+30:36Per Henning Bjerva1:04:41
    116FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (56)+30:49Sami Isoherranen1:08:51
    117FINSuunta-Sepot (197)+32:41Kari Seppl1:07:40
    118SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (71)+32:51Ola Allvin1:09:07
    119SWEDenseln OK (127)+33:35Bjrn Karlsson1:07:45
    120NORNTHI 3 (83)+33:47Andreas Hjortsj1:08:07
    121FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (258)+33:49Jarmo Komssi1:08:01
    122FINRastikarhut (17)+33:52Teuvo Pysti1:12:16
    123FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (139)+33:54Jouni Modig1:05:36
    124SWEVnersborgs SK (393)+33:56Magnus hlund1:07:44
    125FINPihkaniskat 2 (141)+34:18Jari Nieminen1:16:26
    126FINEspoon Suunta 2 (244)+34:19Terho Lahtinen1:12:16
    127FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (345)+34:20Juha Nivukoski1:11:10
    128FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (282)+35:30Harri Louna1:07:58
    129NORPorsgrunn O-Lag (120)+35:37Runar Larsen1:12:12
    130FINKouvolan Rasti -72 2 (125)+35:53Rauno Vanhalakka1:08:16
    131SWESvedalens AIK (53)+36:14Grahn Mattias1:11:27
    132FINPargas IF 2 (179)+39:14Mika Jouhki1:13:12
    133SWEIFK Mora (168)+39:17Bjrn Albinsson1:11:34
    134SWEVsby OK (135)+39:18Sren Sturesson1:07:25
    135FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (26)+39:20Juha Kirvesmies1:10:28
    136SWELnghundra IF (191)+39:22Per gren1:11:20
    137FINOK 77 2 (338)+39:24Mika Pasonen1:11:38
    138SWEOK Stigen (1148)+39:44Ola Samuelsson1:14:52
    139NORHalden Skiklubb 2 (286)+39:52Frode Bratli1:11:46
    140FINTurun Metsnkvijt (34)+39:53Hannu Arki1:14:55
    141SWETby OK 2 (201)+39:56Stefan Andersson1:19:41
    142SWEOK Tranan (161)+40:54Sren Kindlund1:21:26
    143SWEBodens BK (175)+42:01Patrik Rnnbck1:09:25
    144FINDelta 2 (220)+42:01Tero Koponen1:09:01
    145FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (111)+42:06Esko Ylikangas1:09:02
    146FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (240)+42:06Markku Andelmaa1:12:02
    147SWEIFK Hedemora OK (109)+42:09Magnus Cederlf1:10:18
    148SWEVsters SOK (64)+42:16Johan Ahlstrm1:10:54
    149FINKymin Suunnistajat (105)+42:17Jorma Koivisto1:10:25
    150FINKangasalan Kisa 3 (359)+42:18Ville Kivel1:14:48
    151SWENynshamns OK (503)+42:54Lars Friberg1:12:38
    152FINLiedon Parma (84)+43:03Juha Peltola1:09:44
    153SWEOK Nolaskogarna (115)+43:10Jrgen Nylen1:14:35
    154FINRasti 88 (353)+43:25Rauno Hakala1:14:03
    155FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (205)+43:31Tero Vehkamki1:07:53
    156FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (260)+43:33Antti Virtanen1:10:10
    157SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (506)+43:42Peter Holgersson1:08:18
    158FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (284)+43:59Ilkka Nurminen1:10:26
    159FINPohjankyrn Rasti (202)+44:01Martti Kaksonen1:17:06
    160FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (290)+44:16Heikki Korppi1:11:32
    161FINRasti E4 (246)+44:25Seppo Rytknen1:16:40
    162FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (247)+44:37Janne Kempas1:17:14
    163ESTTarton Ilves (312)+44:49Alar Kannel1:10:10
    164FINSuunta-941 3 (142)+44:52Jyrki Saarivaara1:10:02
    165FINDelta 3 (253)+45:50Jarkko Huovila1:10:34
    166SWEOK Norrvirdarna (684)+46:22John Carlsson1:06:52
    167FINKalevan Rasti 3 (271)+46:31Akseli Ahtiainen1:14:37
    168FINEpiln Esa (58)+46:33Tomi Heikkil1:18:58
    169FINLynx 3 (529)+46:36Jari Ilkka1:14:34
    170SWEArboga OK (143)+46:38Lars-ke Andersson1:14:29
    171FINErpirkat (593)+46:49Mika Papinsaari1:15:47
    172NORFreidig (269)+47:43Roar Pedersen1:21:57
    173NOROK Moss (137)+48:14Ivar Maalen1:10:16
    174SWEIFK Liding 2 (76)+48:17Fabian Ljungqist1:12:15
    175SWEOK sterker (318)+48:21Thomas Sjkvist1:13:04
    176SWEMajornas IK (72)+48:23Torsten Backteman1:14:22
    177FINSaloisten Reipas (106)+48:28Timo Heikkil1:19:19
    178SWEAlmby IK (211)+48:51Henrik Franzon1:15:17
    179SWEEksj SOK (230)+48:59Christer Folkesson1:18:57
    180FINIF Sibbo Vargarna (190)+49:15Vesa-Pekka Melleri1:08:08
    181FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (186)+49:23Kari Laiho1:09:59
    182NOROddersjaa (119)+49:29Erlend Haugstad1:23:44
    183FINSuomusjrven Sisu (238)+49:29Risto Nuuros1:08:12
    184NORSK Wing-Trondheim (392)+49:31Oyvind Loe-Johansen1:11:14
    185FINHyvinkn Rasti (281)+49:32Jari Nikkinen1:10:12
    186FINNrpes OK (206)+49:33Jens Perus1:10:15
    187SWEOK Skogsfalken (130)+49:35Per Bengtsson1:08:56
    188NOROK Skeidi (200)+49:37Jrn Therkelsen1:08:44
    189FINHauhon Sisu 2 (213)+49:37Timo Suuriniemi1:08:27
    190FINLapuan Virki (87)+49:39Timo Hoskari1:10:20
    191SWEKils OK (123)+49:41Per hman1:22:47
    192SWETrollhttans SOK 2 (207)+49:53Bjrn berg1:10:10
    193FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (242)+49:56Teemu Virtanen1:10:22
    194FINAsikkalan Raikas (216)+50:03Timo Riukka1:13:59
    195FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voim. (250)+50:12Pentti Messo1:08:27
    196FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (171)+50:33Pekka Nyman1:15:33
    197FINKalajokilaakson Oravan-P. (122)+50:58Visa Korhonen1:12:13
    198FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (85)+52:39Juha Mki-Lohiluoma1:16:07
    199NORAsker Skidklubb (91)+52:47Marius Trseid1:18:36
    200SWEOK Vargen (77)+53:15Mattia Johansson1:19:44
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >