jukola.com

    Vehkalahti - Jukola 1992, Venlojen Viesti

    Tulosten rajaus

    Seura  ja
    Parhaat  
      Akilles OK
      Alfta-Ösa OK
      Almby IK
      Angelniemen Ankkuri
      Arboga OK
      Asikkalan Raikas
      Asker Skiklubb
      Avesta OK
      Bottnaryds IF
      Bromma-Vällingby SOK
      Bul-Tromsö
      Bäkkelagets SK
      Delta
      Domnarvets GoIF
      Eksjö SOK
      Elimäen Vauhti
      Enebybergs IF
      Enen OK
      Enköpings AI
      Enon Kisa-Pojat
      Epilän Esa
      Eskilstunafors OK
      Espoon Akilles
      Espoon Suunta
      Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
      Eurajoen Veikot
      Falköpings AIK
      FIF Hilleröd
      Finspångs AIK
      Fredrikstad Skiklubb
      Gamlakarleby IF
      Gotlands Bro OK
      Gävle OK
      Haapamäen Urheilijat
      Hagaby GoIF
      Halden Skiklubb
      Haminan Tarmo
      Hankasalmen Hanka
      Hauhon Sisu
      Haukiputaan Heitto
      Hein Orienteringslag
      Hellas
      Helsingin Metsänkävijät
      Helsingin Poliisi-Voim.
      Helsingin Suunnistajat
      Hestra IF
      Hiiumaa OK
      Hinnerjoen Yritys
      Hirvensalon Heitto
      Hollolan Urheilijat -46
      Hyvinkään Ponteva
      Hyvinkään Rasti
      Hyytiälän Urheilijat
      Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
      Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
      IBM Sport Club
      IF Brahe
      IF Femman
      IF Sibbo Vargarna
      IF Thor
      IF Åland
      IFK Enskede
      IFK Göteborg
      IFK Hedemora OK
      IFK Lidingö
      IFK Mora
      IFK Södertälje
      IFK Tumba
      Iisalmen Visa
      Iisu
      IiSu
      IK Falken
      IK Hakarspojkarna
      IK Jarl
      IK Kronan
      Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
      IL Tyrving
      Ilomantsin Urheilijat
      Imatran Suunnistajat
      Inkerin Urheiluseura
      Insjöns IF
      Itä-Hämeen Rasti
      Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
      IVOsport
      Joen Suunta
      Joensuun Yliopiston US
      Joutsenon Kullervo
      Juvan Urheilijat
      Jämsän Retki-Veikot
      Järfälla OK
      Jönköpings OK
      Kajaanin Suunnistajat
      Kalevan Rasti
      Kangasalan Kisa
      Kangasniemen Kalske
      Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
      Kankaantaan Kisa
      Karjaan Ura
      Karkki-Rasti
      Kauhajoen Karhu
      Kauhavan Visa
      Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
      Kemijärven Urheilijat
      Keravan Urheilijat
      Keski-Karjalan Rasti
      Keuruun Kisailijat
      Kils OK
      Kimito Sportförening
      Kiukaisten Urheilijat
      Kiuruveden Jänne
      Kokemäen Kova-Väki
      Kokkolan Suunnistajat
      Koo-Vee
      Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
      Kosken Kaiku
      Kouvolan Rasti -72
      Kovlands IF
      Kuhmon Peurat
      Kuopion Suunnistajat
      Kuortaneen Kunto
      Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
      Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
      Kvarnsvedens GoIF
      Kymin Suunnistajat
      KÄBI
      Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
      Köpings OK
      Lahden Suunnistajat -37
      Lahden Taimi
      Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät
      Laitilan Jyske
      Lammin Säkiä
      Lappeen Riento
      Lapuan Virkiä
      Lauttakylän Luja
      Leksands OK
      Leppävaaran Sisu
      Liedon Parma
      Lieksan Rasti
      Linköpings OK
      Lohimaan Rasti
      Loimaan Jankko
      Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
      Luumäen Rasti
      Lynx
      Länsi-Lavian Loiske
      Länsi-Rengon Esa
      Länsi-Saimaan Rasti
      Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn.
      Maarian Mahti
      Majornas IK
      Malax IF
      Malmby IF
      Mesikämmenet
      Mikkelin Suunnistajat
      Modum OL
      Mpei Sportklubb
      Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52
      Målselv IL
      Mälarhöjdens IK
      Nastolan Terä
      Nilsiän Nujakka
      Nivalan Urheilijat
      Nokian Urheilijat
      Norrköpings AIS
      Notodden O-Lag
      NTHI
      Nurmeksen Sepot
      Nybro OK
      Nydalens SK
      Nyköpings OK
      Nynäshamns OK
      Närpes OK
      O-52
      Oddersjaa
      OK 77
      OK Eken
      OK Fyrismalm
      OK Hammaren
      OK Hedströmmen
      OK Hällen
      OK Järven
      OK Kampen
      OK Kobras
      OK Kolmården
      OK Kåre
      OK Lehola
      OK Magnets
      OK Meridians
      OK Milan
      OK Mona
      OK Måsen
      OK Nolaskogarna
      OK Orion
      OK Orren
      OK Peko
      OK Ravinen
      OK Rodhen
      OK Roslagen
      OK Roslagshof
      OK Skeidi
      OK Skuruhäll
      OK Södertörn
      OK Takas Kaunas
      OK Tisaren
      OK Tor
      OK Tranan
      OK Tyr
      OK Vargen
      OK Vilse -87
      OK Vöru
      OK Älvsjö Örby
      OK Österåker
      Olavin Rasti
      Olavin Rasti/OKL
      Oulun Suunnistajat
      Oulun Tarmo
      Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
      Outokummun Partio
      Oxvretens-SK
      Paimion Rasti
      Pan/Önos
      Pargas IF
      Pelson Suo-Pojat
      Perhon Kiri
      Perttelin Peikot
      Petroskoin Tapio
      Pielaveden Sampo
      Pihkaniskat
      Piikkiön Karhu
      Piikkiön Kehitys
      Pohjankyrön Rasti
      Porin Pyrintö
      Porsgrunn O-Lag
      Punkalaitumen Kunto
      Päijät-Rasti
      Raisu Lumous
      Rajamäen Rykmentti
      Rantasalmen Urheilijat
      Ranuan Peura
      RAPSU
      Rasti 88
      Rasti E4
      Rasti-Hyry
      Rasti-Jussit
      Rasti-Jyry
      Rasti-Kurikka
      Rasti-Lukko
      Rasti-Perniö
      Rastihaukat
      RasTiimi
      Rastikarhut
      Rastiketut
      Rastivarsat
      Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
      Rehns BK
      Riihimäen Suunnistajat
      Ringerike OL
      Ringsaker O-Lag
      Rotebro IS
      Ruokolahden Suunnistajat
      Rånäs OK
      Saarijärven Pullistus
      Sahalahden Kunto
      Saloisten Reipas
      Salon Viesti
      Salon Vilpas
      Sandefjord OK
      Sarpsborg OL
      Sauvon Urheilijat
      Savitaipaleen Urheilijat
      Savon Rasti
      Savon Suunta
      Sievin Sisu
      Siikaisten Sisu
      Siilin Rasti
      Sippurasti
      Sisu Forshaga
      SK Wing-Trondheim
      Skarpnäcks OL
      Skattkärrs IF
      Skellefteå OK
      Skogsluffarnas OK
      Snättringe SK
      Solna OK
      Someron Esa
      Sotkamon Jymy
      ST-POF
      Stora Tuna IK
      Storviks IF
      Sturla
      Sumiaisten Kunto
      Sundsvalls OK
      Suomenniemen Urheilijat
      Suomusjärven Sisu
      Suomussalmen Rasti
      Suonejoen Vasama
      Surahammars SOK
      Suunta 2000
      Suunta-57
      Suunta-941
      Suunta-Sepot
      Svärdsjö IF/Stora Skedvi
      Säterbygdens OK
      Sävedalens AIK
      Säyneisen Salpa
      Söderhamns OK
      Söders OL
      Taipalsaaren Veikot
      Tallinnan O-neljäp.
      Tampereen Pyrintö
      Tampereen Yritys
      Tapanilan Tarmo
      Tarpian Suunta
      Tarton Ilves
      Tervakosken UA
      Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
      Tolered-Utby OL
      Tullinge SK
      Turebergs IF
      Turengin Sarastus
      Turun Suunnistajat
      Turun Visat
      Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
      Täby OK
      Universitates Sports
      Vaasan Suunnistajat
      Vakka-Rasti
      Valkeakosken Haka
      Valkealan Kajo
      Vesaisten Pojat
      Vetelin Urheilijat
      Vierumäen Jytinä
      Vihtavuoren Pamaus
      Viitasaaren Suunta
      Virtain-Ruoveden Suunn.
      Vänersborgs SK
      Väsby OK
      Västerås SOK
      XYZ
      Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
      Ylivieskan Kuula
      Yläneen Kiri
      Årsunda IF
      Ähtärin Urheilijat
      Ärla IF
    Valitut seurat ja
    
    
     | < Kilpailun etusivu | << Muut kilpailut | Palaute | Haku tuloksista | www.jukola.com | 
    :