jukola.com

    Paimion-Jukola 1993, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 7. osuus 14,8 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    16Petter Thoresen1:19:40NORHalden Skiklubb
    29Janne Salmi1:19:47+7FINTurun Suunnistajat
    344Timo Karppinen1:20:30+50FINOulun Tarmo
    41Reijo Mattinen1:21:37+1:57FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    510Vlamidir Alexeev1:21:53+2:13FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    62Jarmo Reiman1:22:35+2:55FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    767Mikael Boström1:22:36+2:56FINLynx
    83Esa Nikkanen1:23:14+3:34FINKouvolan Rasti -72
    23Kimmo Liljeström1:23:14+3:34FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    1038Jari Kymäläinen1:23:31+3:51FINTampereen Pyrintö
    11192Allan Mogenssen1:24:14+4:34SWEIFK Södertälje
    128Kjetil Björlo1:24:19+4:39NORNTHI
    1347Esa Orava1:24:20+4:40FINRastivarsat
    1461Mika Ahola1:24:21+4:41FINDelta
    1515Erik Forsgren1:24:29+4:49SWEJärfälla OK
    1624Jorma Nissilä1:24:33+4:53FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    1739Pontus Johnsson1:24:37+4:57SWEOK Orion
    1822Ari Heinola1:24:40+5:00FINKangasalan Kisa
    19140Pasi Kiema1:24:41+5:01FINEräpirkat
    2070Leo Pyymäki1:24:47+5:07FINRastikarhut
    2142Flemming Jörgensen1:25:02+5:22SWEIFK Göteborg
    2211Jarmo Puttonen1:25:05+5:25FINSuunta-101
    234Jan Donner1:25:13+5:33FINOK 77
    2413Kenneth Cederberg1:25:25+5:45FINIF Femman
    2528Henrik Ottesen1:25:26+5:46NORFredrikstad Skiklubb
    2640Jari Lehtonen1:25:47+6:07FINJuvan Urheilijat
    271063Rolf Vestre1:25:58+6:18NORStord T&IL
    2837Jyrki Lammila1:26:06+6:26FINLaitilan Jyske
    2946Bernt Björnsgaard1:26:34+6:54NORRingsaker O-Lag
    3027Marko Loukkalahti1:27:22+7:42FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    3192Girts Vegerits1:27:30+7:50FINTurun Metsänkävijät
    3280Jouni Ollonqvist1:27:31+7:51FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    3321Matti-Pekka Vanninen1:27:33+7:53FINEspoon Suunta
    3453Harri Hollo1:27:45+8:05FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    3572Jyrki Ahvonen1:28:00+8:20FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    3616Mika Laitamäki1:28:01+8:21FINHyvinkään Ponteva
    3750Jarkko Heikkinen1:28:16+8:36FINVehkalahden Veikot
    3812Kjell Almgren1:28:25+8:45SWEOK Ravinen
    3933Niklas Björkqvist1:28:36+8:56FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    4014Jo Wiklund1:28:45+9:05NORIL Tyrving
    41398Holger Hott Johansen1:28:59+9:19NORIL Imås
    425Sören Nymalm1:29:30+9:50FINPargas IF
    4331Per Backlund1:29:45+10:05SWEOK Södertörn
    4464Raimo Tolonen1:29:55+10:15FINSuunta 2000
    4536Aleksei Paavilainen1:30:02+10:22FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    4656Peter Hansen1:30:15+10:35DNKFIF Hilleröd
    4718Ove Rådberg1:30:26+10:46SWEOK Roslagen
    48279Veikko Loukonen1:30:33+10:53FINPiikkiön Kehitys
    4988Sixten Sild1:30:42+11:02SWEOK Triangeln
    50120Janne Kivilaakso1:30:54+11:14FINLynx 2
    5143Sigmund Vister1:31:19+11:39NORIndre Östfold OK
    178Pekka Varis1:31:19+11:39FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    5366Petteri Niskanen1:31:20+11:40FINRasti-Hyry
    130Tuomo Puskala1:31:20+11:40FINLammin Säkiä
    55233Dan Norin1:31:25+11:45SWEGustavsbergs IF 2
    5677Jaakko Leppänen1:31:42+12:02FINKalevan Rasti 2
    57275Hannu Niemelä1:31:47+12:07FINRasTiimi
    5841Hans Westblad1:31:49+12:09SWELeksands OK
    59217Martin Bagness1:31:51+12:11GBRGreat Britain
    6026Erlend Slokeik1:31:54+12:14NORNydalens SK
    6165Ilja Gusev1:32:08+12:28FINLappeen Riento
    6255Anti Anton1:32:10+12:30FINRasti-Kurikka
    63118Sampo Sillanpää1:32:13+12:33FINHyvinkään Rasti
    64243Jukka Lanki1:32:21+12:41FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
    6582Anders Asp1:32:28+12:48SWEOK Stigen
    66201Jimmy Norrman1:32:30+12:50FINLynx 3
    67183Timo Harju1:32:42+13:02FINVehkalahden Veikot-83
    68122Pekka Toivanen1:32:52+13:12FINKalevan Rasti 3
    69112Janne Virtanen1:33:02+13:22FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    7025Kristian Kuokkanen1:33:07+13:27FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    71165Jouko Jylhä1:33:08+13:28FINSuunta-101 3
    72198Jari Immonen1:33:18+13:38FINNastolan Terä
    73101Ilkka Koskinen1:33:29+13:49FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2
    7481Lars Ohlsson1:33:32+13:52SWEVäsby OK
    75143Riku Rintanen1:33:44+14:04FINKangasalan Kisa 3
    76117Ari Heikkilä1:34:02+14:22FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    7786Jaani Lantela1:34:18+14:38FINEspoon Suunta 2
    224Eivind Lande1:34:18+14:38NORLifjell OL
    79126Svein Wigemyr1:34:19+14:39NOROddersjaa
    80539Arto Holappa1:34:22+14:42FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet
    81639Bent-Olav Aamodt1:34:25+14:45NORBrandval OK
    8219Olli Turakainen1:34:26+14:46FINKalevan Rasti
    83176Jyrki Lämsä1:34:30+14:50FINVesaisen Pojat
    8468Heikki Laine1:34:43+15:03FINKoo-Vee
    203Arne Johannesen1:34:43+15:03NORGular
    861055Göran Larsson1:34:51+15:11SWEOK Kullingshof
    8729Ilpo Pietiläinen1:34:58+15:18FINOulun NMKY
    88237Juha Oravainen1:35:07+15:27FINLynx 4
    8978Björn Karlsson1:35:08+15:28SWEOK Denseln
    90234Richard Johansson1:35:18+15:38SWESträngnäs-Malmby OL
    9154Kalle Silokangas1:35:34+15:54FINHauhon Sisu
    92821Kjell Langmyren1:35:41+16:01NORLillomarka OL
    93530Tapio Laaksonen1:35:46+16:06FINLynx 6
    941064Stale Dvergsnes1:35:47+16:07NORKristiansand OK
    169Håkan Heineman1:35:47+16:07SWELeksands OK 2
    9634Tomas Eidsmo1:35:51+16:11NORNTHI 2
    97396Juha Malinen1:36:11+16:31FINPolvijärven Urheilijat
    98151Sami Korhonen1:36:17+16:37FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2
    99184Tomas Wemermann1:36:21+16:41SWEKvarnsvedens GOIF
    100139Juha Minkkinen1:36:31+16:51FINKalevan Rasti 4
    10173Mats Liwell1:36:44+17:04SWEÄrla IF
    102102Pekka Kaski1:36:51+17:11FINPargas IF 2
    103447Jorma Mörsky1:36:54+17:14FINLoimaan Jankko
    10497Stig Thunell1:36:57+17:17SWEIFK Lidingö 2
    10530Dan Nilsson1:36:58+17:18SWENyköpings OK
    106123Kai Henning Måbö1:37:02+17:22NOROK Skeidi
    226Lasse Köngäs1:37:02+17:22FINOulun Suunnistajat
    10817Per Spik1:37:06+17:26SWEIFK Lidingö
    109149Peter Svedin1:37:36+17:56SWEBromma-Vällingby SOK
    11094Timo Asikainen1:37:39+17:59FINEurajoen Veikot
    111614Lasse Ahvenniemi1:37:40+18:00FINHalikon Hakoniskat
    112129Kari Paavola1:37:50+18:10FINEpilän Esa
    59Taneli Naukkarinen1:37:50+18:10FINSippurasti
    114343Pekka Laine1:37:53+18:13FINKoo-Vee 2
    11598Harri Kottonen1:38:02+18:22FINLiedon Parma
    116125Jan Näslund1:38:09+18:29SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    117318Jukka-Pekka Siltanen1:38:10+18:30FINKankaantaan Kisa
    118107Tauno Pajukangas1:38:18+18:38FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    119245Lars Persson1:38:27+18:47SWEHagaby GoIF 2
    120197Ingemar Stenbäck1:38:30+18:50SWEIFK Lidingö 3
    175Hannu Harju1:38:30+18:50FINJärvenpään Palo
    12274Otto Rickhard Eide1:38:35+18:55NORÅs Idrettslag
    1231066Raivo Rööm1:38:36+18:56ESTOK Ilves Tartu
    124310Jari Maunuksela1:38:37+18:57FINUrjalan Urheilijat
    125405Simo Valtanen1:38:44+19:04FINHinnerjoen Yritys
    126131Tuomas Huttunen1:38:50+19:10FINOlavin Rasti
    127142Janne Pättikangas1:38:55+19:15FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    128222Jan Erik Grönn1:39:13+19:33NORVerdal OK
    129104Roy Parnetti1:39:18+19:38FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    13099Jukka Simukka1:39:26+19:46FINKeravan Urheilijat
    131209Jouni Leinonen1:39:27+19:47FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    132168Lars Granum1:39:28+19:48NOROppsal IF
    133378Pasi Rantanen1:39:32+19:52FINFiskarin Työväen Urheilij
    134289Tomas Andersson1:39:37+19:57SWEOK Skogsstjärnan
    135115Juha Koskinen1:39:38+19:58FINLapuan Virkiä
    260Mats Wallinge1:39:38+19:58SWENorrköpings AIS
    137200Hannu Honkala1:39:44+20:04FINDelta 3
    138206Tuomo Reinivuo1:39:46+20:06FINEspoon Suunta 3
    139283Aapo Kässi1:39:51+20:11FINUuraisten Urheilijat
    140156Jens Perus1:40:02+20:22FINNärpes OK
    141148Aku Pyymäki1:40:06+20:26FINRastikarhut 2
    357Veijo Laamanen1:40:06+20:26FINLieksan Rasti
    143108Staffan Bäckman1:40:10+20:30SWEOK Österåker
    14460Veli-Pekka Nurmi1:40:11+20:31FINSuunta-Sepot
    266Matti Viirto1:40:11+20:31FINDelta 5
    146144Mika Sihvonen1:40:17+20:37FINJuvan Urheilijat 2
    14762Hans Benjaminsson1:40:25+20:45SWEGustavsbergs IF
    14845Esa Kangasmäki1:40:32+20:52FINKauhajoen Karhu
    149105Tim Kankfelt1:40:42+21:02FINIF Sibbo Vargarna
    15089Sturle Furland1:40:43+21:03NORNTHI 3
    151124Anders Bengtson1:40:47+21:07SWEEksjö SOK
    152531Hannu Oja1:41:00+21:20FINKalajoen Junkkarit
    153259Väinö Patama1:41:02+21:22FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    154246Jan Ivarsson1:41:16+21:36SWEOK Skogshjortarna
    155128Hemming Wikström1:41:32+21:52FINOK Orren
    156371Ole Petter Kjerkreit1:41:36+21:56NORSteinkjer OK
    157127Öivin Aarnes1:41:40+22:00NORFreidig
    158267Timo Neuvonen1:41:44+22:04FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    159367Anssi Karjalainen1:41:54+22:14FINKuhmon Peurat
    16032Patrik Moris1:42:01+22:21SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    16187Sami Sikanen1:42:14+22:34FINMikkelin Suunnistajat
    162458Tapani Keskitalo1:42:15+22:35FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    163111Sauli Viitasaari1:42:21+22:41FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    90Anders Hvittfeldt1:42:21+22:41SWEIFK Moras OK
    165387Kyrre Ellefsen1:42:23+22:43NOROK Sör
    166412Jari Heiskanen1:42:26+22:46FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    167100Vesa Kankaanpää1:42:29+22:49FINOK 77 2
    168221Mikko Juhola1:42:32+22:52FINRastivarsat 2
    169236Magnus Hellgren1:42:52+23:12SWEOK Ravinen 3
    170121Martti Kaksonen1:42:55+23:15FINPohjankyrön Rasti
    171409Lasse Raassina1:43:03+23:23FINRasti E4 2
    172225Juhani Huhtinen1:43:04+23:24FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4
    173214Petri Huiko1:43:05+23:25FINValkeakosken Haka
    174424Heikki Anttila1:43:06+23:26FINSomeron Esa
    175368Seppo Särkkä1:43:17+23:37FINJyväskylän Suunnistajat
    176456Mika Ryhänen1:43:18+23:38FINEspoon Suunta 4
    177473Rauno Hakala1:43:21+23:41FINRasti 88 2
    1028Ilari Grönholm1:43:21+23:41FINKangasalan Kisa 13
    179401Gleb Sevastianov1:43:22+23:42RUSSankt Petersburg OF
    180294Erno Puupponen1:43:25+23:45FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    181262Jouni Mutka1:43:31+23:51FINSuunta-101 4
    18251Jouko Malinen1:43:32+23:52FINPihkaniskat
    18352Kjell Sand1:43:36+23:56FINIF Femman 2
    184235Bo Hallberg1:43:38+23:58SWEFalköpings AIK
    18596Keijo Sivill1:43:41+24:01FINRasti E4
    186210Peter Hedberg1:43:45+24:05SWELunds OK
    492Antti Schroderus1:43:45+24:05FINKoo-Vee 4
    18895Pasi Nissilä1:43:50+24:10FINSuomusjärven Sisu
    189208Raimo Turtinen1:43:53+24:13FINPerämeren Rasti
    190257Seppo Ahola1:43:56+24:16FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2
    191303Kent Hertzböle1:44:00+24:20SWERotebro IS
    192174Juha-Pekka Larmala1:44:01+24:21FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
    735Teemu Väyrynen1:44:01+24:21FINPuolangan Ryhti
    194163Sakari Hyvönen1:44:07+24:27FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    195271Tuomo Ajanki1:44:10+24:30FINTurengin Sarastus
    196268Markku Ritanotko1:44:11+24:31FINMaarian Mahti
    653Kari Kalliokoski1:44:11+24:31FINHalsuan Toivo
    19869Kaj Rönn1:44:12+24:32FINPihkaniskat 2
    199134Markku Keskitalo1:44:24+24:44FINMynämäen Suunnistajat -52
    272Andreas Söderstedt1:44:24+24:44SWESöders OL
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >