jukola.com

    Paimion-Jukola 1993, Venlojen Viesti

    Joukkueet

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >

    Nro Joukkue Maa
    1Kalevan RastiFIN
    2RastikarhutFIN
    3Oulun SuunnistajatFIN
    4OK HedströmmenSWE
    5NTHINOR
    6Halden SkiklubbNOR
    7Tampereen PyrintöFIN
    8LynxFIN
    9Pargas IFFIN
    10IF SturlaNOR
    11Domnarvets GoIFSWE
    12Tampereen Pyrintö 2FIN
    13PihkaniskatFIN
    14Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN
    15Hämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN
    16Kangasalan KisaFIN
    17Espoon SuuntaFIN
    18Nydalens SKNOR
    19Vehkalahden VeikotFIN
    20Rastikarhut 2FIN
    21Lahden Suunnistajat -37FIN
    22Ringsaker O-LagNOR
    23Suunta 101FIN
    24Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN
    25Kuopion SuunnistajatFIN
    26IK FalkenFIN
    27NTHI 2NOR
    28Pargas IF 2FIN
    29Asker SkiklubbNOR
    30Eksjö SOKSWE
    31Lappeen RientoFIN
    32Hagaby GoIFSWE
    33OK 77FIN
    34Leksands OKSWE
    35IFK LidingöSWE
    36IF FemmanFIN
    37Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN
    38Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn.FIN
    39Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN
    40Halden Skiklubb 2NOR
    41Keravan UrheilijatFIN
    42Liedon ParmaFIN
    43OK RavinenSWE
    44Domnarvets GoIF 2SWE
    45OK 77 2FIN
    46Finspångs AIKSWE
    47Rasti-JussitFIN
    48Tampereen YritysFIN
    49Jämsän Retki-VeikotFIN
    50Ylivieskan KuulaFIN
    51Lammin SäkiäFIN
    52Tampereen Pyrintö 3FIN
    53DeltaFIN
    54Kangasalan Kisa 2FIN
    55SippurastiFIN
    56Modum OLNOR
    57Liedon Parma 2FIN
    58Lynx 2FIN
    59Pargas IF 3FIN
    60IFK GöteborgSWE
    61Fredrikstad SkiklubbNOR
    62OK NolaskogsarnaSWE
    63Angelniemen Ankkuri 2FIN
    64Söders OLSWE
    65Leppävaaran SisuFIN
    66Espoon Suunta 2FIN
    67Olavin RastiFIN
    68Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    69Ikaalisten Nouseva VoimaFIN
    70Järfälla OKSWE
    71OK TakasLTU
    72Bäkkelagets SKNOR
    73Rasti-KurikkaFIN
    74OK SödertörnSWE
    75Virtain-Ruoveden Suunn.FIN
    76Hyvinkään RastiFIN
    77OK MilanSWE
    78Vehkalahden Veikot 2FIN
    79IFK TumbaSWE
    80Raja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN
    81Itä-Päijänteen RastiFIN
    82Angelniemen Ankkuri 3FIN
    83Suunta-SepotFIN
    84Kalevan Rasti 2FIN
    85Ähtärin UrheilijatFIN
    86IFK Lidingö 2SWE
    87Laitilan JyskeFIN
    88Mikkelin SuunnistajatFIN
    89Oulun Suunnistajat 2FIN
    90Ruokolahden SuunnistajatFIN
    91Suunta 101 2FIN
    92Snättringe SKSWE
    93Helsingin Suunnistajat 3FIN
    94Kokkolan SuunnistajatFIN
    95Kymin SuunnistajatFIN
    96Rastikarhut 3FIN
    97IF Sibbo VargarnaFIN
    98Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2FIN
    99Viitasaaren SuuntaFIN
    100Rasti-LukkoFIN
    101Insjöns IFSWE
    102Kolding OKDNK
    103Pihkaniskat 2FIN
    104FIF HillerödDNK
    105Järla IFSWE
    106Delta 2FIN
    107Täby OKSWE
    108Suomusjärven SisuFIN
    109Eura-Kauttuan UrheilijatFIN
    110Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. 2FIN
    111Turun SuunnistajatFIN
    112Rasti 88FIN
    113Lillomarka OLNOR
    114Suunta 2000FIN
    115SolvSUI
    116Perämeren RastiFIN
    117IFK Moras OKSWE
    118Akilles OKFIN
    119Vehkalahden Veikot 3FIN
    120Kuopion Suunnistajat 2FIN
    121Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2FIN
    122Kajaanin SuunnistajatFIN
    123Epilän EsaFIN
    124Great BritainGBR
    125Lunds OKSWE
    126Ringsaker O-Lag 2NOR
    127Ylistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN
    128Oxvretens SKSWE
    129Hirvensalon HeittoFIN
    130Länsi-Rajan RastiFIN
    131Rasti-Kurikka 2FIN
    132Väsby OKSWE
    133Nydalens SK 2NOR
    134Rasti-Jussit 2FIN
    135Laxå OKSWE
    136Pihkaniskat 3FIN
    137IK Jarl RättvikSWE
    138OK Vilse -87SWE
    139Kuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN
    140Helsingin Suunnistajat 4FIN
    141Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2FIN
    142Keravan Urheilijat 2FIN
    143Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2FIN
    144Lappeen Riento 2FIN
    145OK TrollelgNOR
    146OK JärvenFIN
    147OK 77 3FIN
    148Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2FIN
    149Rasti-Lukko 2FIN
    150OK Södertörn 2SWE
    151OK GipenSWE
    152Helsingin Poliisi-Voim.FIN
    153OK KullingshofSWE
    154OK Takas 2LTU
    155Auran VannasFIN
    156Ylikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN
    157Hauhon SisuFIN
    158OK VöruEST
    159Kangasalan Kisa 3FIN
    160Indre Östfold OKNOR
    161Littoisten LoiskeFIN
    162Nastolan TeräFIN
    163Maarian MahtiFIN
    164Savon RastiFIN
    165Täby OK 2SWE
    166Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    167Kimito SportföreningFIN
    168GularNOR
    169Pihkaniskat 4FIN
    170SkogshuldrornaFIN
    171Söders OL 2SWE
    172Kuortaneen KuntoFIN
    173Joutsenon KullervoFIN
    174IF Femman 2FIN
    175Rajamäen Rykmentti 2FIN
    176Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    177Espoon Suunta 3FIN
    178Ärla IFSWE
    179Bromma-Vällingby SOKSWE
    180Olavin Rasti 2FIN
    181Pargas IF 4FIN
    182Kuopion Suunnistajat 3FIN
    183Kvarnsvedens GoIFSWE
    184Vakka-RastiFIN
    185Enebybergs IFSWE
    186Kemiön KiilatFIN
    187Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3FIN
    188Liedon Parma 3FIN
    189RasTiimiFIN
    190Kankaantaan KisaFIN
    191Kangasniemen KalskeFIN
    192Koo-VeeFIN
    193Luumäen RastiFIN
    194Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. 3FIN
    195Delta 3FIN
    196Köping Kolsva OKSWE
    197Salon ViestiFIN
    198Eurajoen VeikotFIN
    199Asikkalan RaikasFIN
    200Itä-Hämeen RastiFIN
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >