jukola.com

    Paimion-Jukola 1993, Venlojen Viesti

    Osuusajat 4. osuus 8,5 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    12Marja Pyymäki52:46FINRastikarhut
    24Maria Ericsson54:42+1:56SWEOK Hedströmmen
    324Katja Honkala55:40+2:54FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    472Hanne Staff55:49+3:03NORBäkkelagets SK
    57Annika Viilo55:51+3:05FINTampereen Pyrintö
    642Reeta Kolkkala56:04+3:18FINLiedon Parma
    76Ragnhild Bente Andersen56:10+3:24NORHalden Skiklubb
    815Liisa Anttila56:33+3:47FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    923Ulla Lahtinen56:38+3:52FINSuunta 101
    1018Ann-Kristin Hogsrud56:52+4:06NORNydalens SK
    119Eija Koskivaara57:07+4:21FINPargas IF
    1212Svetlana Rahimova57:28+4:42FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    1317Marja Liisa Portin57:31+4:45FINEspoon Suunta
    145Torunn Fossli57:38+4:52NORNTHI
    1539Kirsi Tiira57:46+5:00FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    1616Jaana Pietilä58:15+5:29FINKangasalan Kisa
    1733Anu Pasonen58:22+5:36FINOK 77
    181Elina Raijas58:47+6:01FINKalevan Rasti
    19115Sabrina Fesseler58:49+6:03SUISolv
    124Jenny James58:49+6:03GBRGreat Britain
    2160Ulrika Örnhage59:30+6:44SWEIFK Göteborg
    2241Tellervo Parviainen59:36+6:50FINKeravan Urheilijat
    2327Frauke Schmitt1:00:03+7:17NORNTHI 2
    2497Kirti Rebane1:00:30+7:44FINIF Sibbo Vargarna
    2525Kirsi Haarala1:00:52+8:06FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    75Mervi Olkoniemi1:00:52+8:06FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunn.
    27113Toril Hallan1:01:30+8:44NORLillomarka OL
    2848Henna-Riikka Huhta1:01:42+8:56FINTampereen Yritys
    2913Sirpa Lusa1:01:54+9:08FINPihkaniskat
    3069Outi Borgenström-Anjala1:02:07+9:21FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    318Anu Äijälä1:02:11+9:25FINLynx
    250Åsa Sundqvist1:02:11+9:25FINOK Botnia
    33111Dorothe Spillmann1:02:26+9:40FINTurun Suunnistajat
    3458Johanna Isaksson1:02:31+9:45FINLynx 2
    35117Karina Östlund1:02:33+9:47SWEIFK Moras OK
    36144Alla Sviatkina1:02:39+9:53FINLappeen Riento 2
    3770Anna Koop1:02:44+9:58SWEJärfälla OK
    3868Larissa Erola1:02:56+10:10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    3935Sonia Rodiere1:03:06+10:20SWEIFK Lidingö
    40141Maija Laurikkala1:03:09+10:23FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2
    4155Satu Salorinne1:03:24+10:38FINSippurasti
    4257Niina Viljanen1:03:27+10:41FINLiedon Parma 2
    4347Elina Pienimäki1:03:32+10:46FINRasti-Jussit
    44523Lena Ström1:03:36+10:50SWETjällmo-Godegårds OK
    45551Alexandra Papkova1:03:46+11:00RUSSankt Petersburg OF
    46167Susanna Mattsson1:03:59+11:13FINKimito Sportförening
    4736Isa Sandberg1:04:03+11:17FINIF Femman
    192Tanja Niemelä1:04:03+11:17FINKoo-Vee
    49158Sarmite Sild1:04:04+11:18ESTOK Vöru
    5064Maria Carlin1:04:06+11:20SWESöders OL
    5121Tuija Mattinen1:04:07+11:21FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    52177Virpi Seppälä1:04:08+11:22FINEspoon Suunta 3
    53289Maarit Väärälä1:04:09+11:23FINRanuan Peura
    54261Zanda Abzalone1:04:11+11:25LVAMeridians
    5534Lotten Lindkvist1:04:25+11:39SWELeksands OK
    5693Petra Erola1:04:30+11:44FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    57118Margita Nyström1:04:33+11:47FINAkilles OK
    58557Kari-Ann Ånensen1:04:37+11:51NORKristiansand OK
    5966Hanna Simola1:04:42+11:56FINEspoon Suunta 2
    603Mervi Ikonen1:04:43+11:57FINOulun Suunnistajat
    6132Laila Taskanen1:04:47+12:01SWEHagaby GoIF
    6222Isa Heggedal1:04:57+12:11NORRingsaker O-Lag
    6352Sari Nieminen1:05:03+12:17FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    64189Mari Väisänen1:05:04+12:18FINRasTiimi
    65334Camilla H Johansen1:05:05+12:19NORLifjell OL
    66290Miia Virtala1:05:07+12:21FINMynämäen Suunnistajat -52
    6787Sari Koskinen1:05:08+12:22FINLaitilan Jyske
    6843Maria Sandström1:05:19+12:33SWEOK Ravinen
    69295Riitta Hämäläinen1:05:26+12:40FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    70193Taru Aapro1:05:27+12:41FINLuumäen Rasti
    71173Hanna Lankinen1:05:28+12:42FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    72217Kaija Heitto1:05:30+12:44FINLahden Työväen Hiihtäjä
    7373Tuula Rissa1:05:32+12:46FINRasti-Kurikka
    74212Maarit Lampinen1:05:40+12:54FINHaapamäen Urheilijat
    7563Paula Mäkelä1:05:43+12:57FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    7678Liisa Puhakka1:05:47+13:01FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    7730Carina Bergander1:06:00+13:14SWEEksjö SOK
    7826Yvonne Backman1:06:17+13:31FINIK Falken
    7953Sirpa Liukkonen1:06:18+13:32FINDelta
    8031Mia Karvanen1:06:26+13:40FINLappeen Riento
    81116Eija Laitinen1:06:29+13:43FINPerämeren Rasti
    82263Gunhild Rönning1:06:39+13:53NORSteinkjer OK
    83128Jenny Wallsten1:06:40+13:54SWEOxvretens SK
    84133Kjersti Aas1:06:48+14:02NORNydalens SK 2
    8537Mirka Haataja1:06:49+14:03FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    409Elina Luonteri1:06:49+14:03FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    211Anu Markkola1:06:49+14:03FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot
    8851Riitta Veijola1:06:54+14:08FINLammin Säkiä
    509Pia Hellgren1:06:54+14:08SWEIFK Enskede
    9044Bodil Nordenström1:06:55+14:09SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2
    91164Anne Lehtonen1:06:57+14:11FINSavon Rasti
    9219Anniina Koskiaho1:06:59+14:13FINVehkalahden Veikot
    129Pirjo Fagerlund1:06:59+14:13FINHirvensalon Heitto
    275Soile Penttilä1:06:59+14:13FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    9584Maret Vaher1:07:01+14:15FINKalevan Rasti 2
    96153Sara Loren1:07:02+14:16SWEOK Kullingshof
    97391Sirpa Heiskanen1:07:11+14:25FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4
    98175Mervi Väisänen1:07:12+14:26FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    99160Aud Sylvi Tellesbö1:07:16+14:30NORIndre Östfold OK
    100441Maarit Herranen1:07:27+14:41FINRasti E4
    101184Johanna Ruusunen1:07:30+14:44FINVakka-Rasti
    102103Päivi Pellinen1:07:34+14:48FINPihkaniskat 2
    10340Astrid Syversen1:07:36+14:50NORHalden Skiklubb 2
    104273Öygunn Östhagen1:07:38+14:52NOROppsal IF
    105182Oksana Isavnina1:07:43+14:57FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    10614Hanna Virtanen1:07:48+15:02FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    107146Minna Oinas1:07:55+15:09FINOK Järven
    10810Marianne Fruseth1:08:06+15:20NORIF Sturla
    109104Jane Nielsen1:08:12+15:26DNKFIF Hilleröd
    110166Eija Tikka1:08:14+15:28FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    11161Birgitte Husebve1:08:16+15:30NORFredrikstad Skiklubb
    11228 von Schoultz Annika1:08:17+15:31FINPargas IF 2
    113276Dalia Armaliene1:08:18+15:32SWEHellas
    114101Ragnhild Svens1:08:21+15:35SWEInsjöns IF
    115357Helena Havia1:08:28+15:42FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5
    116204Laila Karlsson1:08:29+15:43SWEOK Denseln
    117178Marie Lundkvist1:08:30+15:44SWEÄrla IF
    118165Karin Hallsten1:08:34+15:48SWETäby OK 2
    198Piia Juhola1:08:34+15:48FINEurajoen Veikot
    12098Pia Nurmela1:08:36+15:50FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    12162Anna Danielsson1:08:50+16:04SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    122114Ella Heiko1:08:52+16:06FINSuunta 2000
    12377Maria Lindberg1:08:53+16:07SWEOK Milan
    124185Marianne Carlberg1:08:54+16:08SWEEnebybergs IF
    12596Satu Marila1:08:55+16:09FINRastikarhut 3
    127Seppälä Eila1:08:55+16:09FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    127197Pirjo Kaski1:08:57+16:11FINSalon Viesti
    128120Heidi Partanen1:08:58+16:12FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    129272Anette Kullman1:09:07+16:21FINVörå IF
    130102Maria Höyer1:09:11+16:25DNKKolding OK
    131233Kristin Drangsholt1:09:15+16:29NOROddersjaa
    132265Tarja Lammila1:09:19+16:33FINLaitilan Jyske 2
    133157Sanna Paananen1:09:23+16:37FINHauhon Sisu
    134249Liv K Johannessen1:09:28+16:42NORBul-Tromsö
    13549Inna Tuomala1:09:31+16:45FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
    370Virpi Jylhä1:09:31+16:45FINJuvan Urheilijat
    137142Riina Kontunen1:09:32+16:46FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    13865Marja Suomalainen1:09:35+16:49FINLeppävaaran Sisu
    112Riikka Laaksonen1:09:35+16:49FINRasti 88
    140136Helena Mäkelä1:09:36+16:50FINPihkaniskat 3
    283Marjaana Ikonen1:09:36+16:50FINTurun Suunnistajat 4
    142355Kaisu Martinmäki1:09:48+17:02FINPielaveden Sampo
    14320Pirjo Aalto1:09:54+17:08FINRastikarhut 2
    14429Spets Torunn1:09:55+17:09NORAsker Skiklubb
    145279Ann-Christine Söderlund1:09:59+17:13FINMalax IF
    146106Päivi Laitinen1:10:15+17:29FINDelta 2
    147394Maarit Sihvola1:10:17+17:31FINSippurasti 2
    148335Annika Miettinen1:10:27+17:41FINEspoon Suunta 4
    14989Riitta Salonen1:10:29+17:43FINOulun Suunnistajat 2
    15011Petra Carlander1:10:30+17:44SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    151306Marie Gabrielsson1:10:31+17:45SWEFalköpings AIK
    152172Terhi Ala-Mäyry1:10:34+17:48FINKuortaneen Kunto
    153342Tiina Myllynen1:10:39+17:53FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3
    154105Louise Wiberg1:10:51+18:05SWEJärla IF
    15545Saila Korento1:11:00+18:14FINOK 77 2
    156257Satu Lindström1:11:05+18:19FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4
    15788Pirkko Lappalainen1:11:13+18:27FINMikkelin Suunnistajat
    15876Laura Sumanen1:11:17+18:31FINHyvinkään Rasti
    159320Päivi Raatikainen1:11:24+18:38FINViitasaaren Suunta 2
    143Anu Ryyppö1:11:24+18:38FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    16199Asta Myllynen1:11:25+18:39FINViitasaaren Suunta
    162100Susanna Virtanen1:11:33+18:47FINRasti-Lukko
    16382Heli Hämälistö1:11:36+18:50FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    164169Kaija Heinonen1:11:38+18:52FINPihkaniskat 4
    174Majgret Haldin1:11:38+18:52FINIF Femman 2
    16686Eva Lilja1:11:39+18:53SWEIFK Lidingö 2
    167107Maria von Schmalensse1:11:56+19:10SWETäby OK
    168227Päivi Puolakka1:12:00+19:14FINRastikarhut 4
    16956Ann Elisabeth Kopland1:12:04+19:18NORModum OL
    170251Riina Heikkilä1:12:17+19:31FINEpilän Esa 2
    171236Kirsi Huhtinen1:12:18+19:32FINLynx 3
    17274Dufva Ann1:12:20+19:34SWEOK Södertörn
    181Susanna Lönnberg1:12:20+19:34FINPargas IF 4
    174401Maija Kerkola1:12:22+19:36FINTampereen Pyrintö 6
    17567Kosonen Hanna1:12:32+19:46FINOlavin Rasti
    176280Kirsi Lagerroos1:12:36+19:50FINOK Orren
    177218Maria Grass1:12:38+19:52SWEOK Roslagshof
    229Eija Rantoja1:12:38+19:52FINRastiketut
    179209Leean Tuumi1:12:39+19:53FINKiukaisten Urheilijat
    180108Elise Lietzen1:12:41+19:55FINSuomusjärven Sisu
    260Katri Huovila1:12:41+19:55FINKouvolan Rasti -72
    182119Teija Siltanen1:12:44+19:58FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    18350Hanna Perkkiö1:12:51+20:05FINYlivieskan Kuula
    184262Maria Liljeström1:12:52+20:06FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 2
    185308Sandberg Gunilla1:12:53+20:07SWEOK Södertörn 3
    18638Marje Idavkin1:13:00+20:14FINLänsi-Uudenmaan Suunn.
    18783Marita Saari1:13:02+20:16FINSuunta-Sepot
    18891Tuula Eklund1:13:05+20:19FINSuunta 101 2
    189318Mari Angell-Petersen1:13:07+20:21NORFreidig
    190366Noora Leskinen1:13:18+20:32FINFiskarin Työväen Urheilij
    191344Krista Virkkula1:13:20+20:34FINNivalan Urheilijat
    19285Anne Heikkinen1:13:26+20:40FINÄhtärin Urheilijat
    193291Päivi Niemi1:13:41+20:55FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4
    194247Salla Lehto1:13:45+20:59FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3
    195352Marjo-Riitta Koski1:13:46+21:00FINValkealan Kajo
    196328Erja Kaskimäki1:13:47+21:01FINRasti-Perniö
    197122Sini Kemppainen1:13:53+21:07FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    198232Arja Ahti1:13:56+21:10FINRastihaukat
    199287Jaana Ervasti1:14:02+21:16FINOulun Tarmo
    200307Sisko Malkki1:14:03+21:17FINSavon Suunta
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >