jukola.com

    Pyhä-Luosto - Jukola 1994, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 6. osuus 8,9 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    15Mika Kuisma41:43FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    22Petri Forsman42:34+51FINTurun Suunnistajat
    314Inno Ling44:01+2:18FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    416Kaj Roine44:03+2:20FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    3Carl Henrik Björseth44:03+2:20NORNTHI
    1Per Olaussen44:03+2:20NORHalden Skiklubb
    784Jan Nordin44:09+2:26SWESundsvalls OK
    862Michael Wehlin44:20+2:37SWEIFK Södertälje
    910Anders Björnsgaard44:32+2:49NORRingsaker O-Lag
    1025Janne Hartman45:14+3:31FINEspoon Suunta
    11133Tomas Löfgren46:07+4:24SWEGävle OK
    127Jukka Tienhaara46:13+4:30FINOulun Tarmo
    66Johan Ivarsson46:13+4:30SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    1421Harri Koski46:33+4:50FINRastivarsat
    1549Rolf Vestre47:01+5:18NORStord-Norway
    20Erik Hang47:01+5:18NORFredrikstad Skiklubb
    1731Simen Haugen47:21+5:38NORNydalens SK
    1880Sami Vähänen47:22+5:39FINHyvinkään Rasti
    1946Tero Heikkilä47:25+5:42FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    20170Ola Clifforsson47:27+5:44SWESävedalens AIK
    21312Jon Engkvist47:38+5:55SWERonneby OK
    2232Janne Honkonen47:47+6:04FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    23231Lars Holmberg47:48+6:05SWETrollhättans SOK 2
    2435Jari Kapanen47:51+6:08FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    25114Magnus Albinsson47:53+6:10SWELinköpings OK
    2633Kari Juvaste47:59+6:16FINKalevan Rasti 2
    2764Gaute Stavik48:01+6:18NORNTHI 2
    2861Casper Giding48:15+6:32SWEIFK Lidingö
    15Tero Heinikangas48:15+6:32FINRastikarhut
    3011Matti Karvonen48:17+6:34FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    3179Håkan Heineman48:18+6:35SWELeksands OK
    3245Erik Forsberg48:20+6:37SWEOK Ravinen
    3369Matti Sipponen48:22+6:39FINPaimion Rasti
    34118Magnus Palmberg48:32+6:49SWEOK Hammaren
    3560Jukka Jokela48:33+6:50FINOulun NMKY
    36174Per Andersson48:36+6:53SWENyköpings OK
    3738Jani Lakanen48:57+7:14FINDelta
    153J-U Mattsson48:57+7:14SWEGrycksbo IF
    39138Lars Norby48:58+7:15SWEHestra IF
    40104Håkon Danevad49:14+7:31NORÅs Idrettslag
    4113Severi Eerola49:23+7:40FINTampereen Pyrintö
    17Tom Nylund49:23+7:40FINLynx
    4352Esa Kurki49:40+7:57FINRasti-Kurikka
    4436Jonas Nordström49:42+7:59SWEOK Triangeln
    45130Jarno Salmelin49:46+8:03FINDelta 2
    4639Aki Rauhansalo49:49+8:06FINLaitilan Jyske
    4774Oddvar Aasgaard49:50+8:07NORIndre Östfold OK
    4830Olli Turakainen49:58+8:15FINKalevan Rasti
    49199Tore Juvik49:59+8:16NORIL Gular
    5034Markku Virtala50:02+8:19FINPargas IF
    51100Torbjörn Lännevall50:04+8:21SWEOK Roslagen
    52206Mathias Axelsson50:05+8:22SWEKils OK
    43Bengt Niklasson50:05+8:22NORIL Tyrving
    54116Ingemar Stålberg50:06+8:23SWEOckelbo OK
    55120Olf Ekelund50:10+8:27SWEOK Kolmården
    564Tomas Wikblom50:16+8:33FINIF Femman
    57110Pål Kjärtan Torp50:19+8:36NORHalden Skiklubb 2
    5812Jan Wasström50:24+8:41FINOK 77
    59155Björn Axelsson50:25+8:42SWETullinge SK
    6022Samuli Kyyrönen50:32+8:49FINSuunta-101
    6124Harri Hollo50:33+8:50FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    6287Olle Smiff50:37+8:54SWETäby OK
    113Erik Svensson50:37+8:54SWEStora Tuna IK
    6444Alpo Kuusisto50:43+9:00FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    65183Kurt Svensson50:50+9:07SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    66940Richard Svensson51:07+9:24SWEBredaryds SOK
    6782Sami Isoherranen51:15+9:32FINOK 77 2
    68184Anders Lindqvist51:23+9:40SWEIFK Södertälje 2
    6971Juha Asikainen51:36+9:53FINEurajoen Veikot
    709Jörgen Ljungberg51:37+9:54SWEJärfälla OK
    71103Juha-Ville Ketolainen51:50+10:07FINEspoon Suunta 3
    7288Per-Åke Olsson51:52+10:09SWETrollhättans SOK
    7329Riku Myllyniemi51:57+10:14FINVehkalahden Veikot
    748Jorma Laukkanen52:12+10:29FINKouvolan Rasti -72
    7528Ville Repo52:17+10:34FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    76164Tuomo Valkonen52:20+10:37FINMikkelin Suunnistajat
    77151Markku Hämäläinen52:27+10:44FINRastivarsat 2
    7872Pekka Mäki52:32+10:49FINKangasala SK 2
    79141Anders Höiby52:38+10:55NORBrandval OK
    8096Jeppe Koivula52:41+10:58FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    8154Tommy Nymalm52:43+11:00FINPargas IF 2
    8278Magnus Torrkulla52:49+11:06FINIF Femman 2
    83121Roy Fransson52:52+11:09SWEÄrla IF
    84143Torstein Are52:57+11:14NOROppsal IF
    129Jimmy Birklin52:57+11:14SWETolered-UTby OL
    8637Lars-Ola Larsson52:59+11:16SWEOK Orion
    876Vesa Enroth53:07+11:24FINKangasala SK
    8848Heikki Jokinen53:18+11:35FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    89249Kari Kaipio53:24+11:41FINRasti E4 2
    90333Juha Nyman53:25+11:42FINNurmeksen Sepot
    91154Tomi Pikkarainen53:28+11:45FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3
    92269Esko Udd53:29+11:46FINOulun Tarmo 2
    93210Bengt Ivars53:37+11:54SWEVäsby OK
    9456Mika Lehtonen53:39+11:56FINHauhon Sisu
    9559Bo Simonsen53:41+11:58DNKFIF Hilleröd
    96150Niclas Boberg53:45+12:02SWEOK Kåre
    9719Tero Viljanen53:50+12:07FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    98362Magnus Forsberg54:03+12:20SWEVärend GN
    99131Tobias Eriksson54:05+12:22SWEGustavsbergs IF
    10058Petteri Lauronen54:11+12:28FINLynx 2
    10157Pekka Noponen54:16+12:33FINSuunta-101 2
    102152Hans Älvegran54:24+12:41SWEAvesta OK
    103102Marko Närvä54:33+12:50FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    104134Henrik Modig54:35+12:52SWEPAN/Önos
    10568Timo Santamäki54:37+12:54FINSuunta-Sepot
    238Björn Stenman54:37+12:54FINIF Brahe
    10775Jarno Pukema54:38+12:55FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    108177Ove Simosas54:40+12:57FINAkilles OK
    10976Matti Vainionpää54:51+13:08FINLapuan Virkiä
    11018Arto Rautiainen54:59+13:16SWEIFK Göteborg
    111221Harri Ilkka55:05+13:22FINRasti-Jussit
    112122Raimo Summanen55:17+13:34FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    113289Raimo Hyyryläinen55:24+13:41FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    11499Seppo Rytkönen55:32+13:49FINRasti E4
    115203Petri Junnilainen55:44+14:01FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    11647Marko Vapa55:46+14:03FINSuunta 2000
    11783Joni Kemppi55:58+14:15FINLiedon Parma
    118107Pasi Ylä-Oijala56:11+14:28FINKeravan Urheilijat
    11977Pasi Lehtonen56:15+14:32FINLammin Säkiä
    120297Urs Jordi56:16+14:33SUIOLV Hindelbank
    12198Göran Johansson56:26+14:43SWEOK Österåker
    12273Timo Seppänen56:30+14:47FINPihkaniskat
    123257Mats Fryxell56:40+14:57SWESträngnäs-Malmby OL
    124214Jussi Partanen56:48+15:05FINHyvinkään Rasti 2
    12550Jari Hämäläinen56:58+15:15FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    126115Tomas Cederberg57:01+15:18FINOK Botnia
    248Björn Jonsson57:01+15:18SWEOK Nolaskogsarna 2
    128276Antti Lehtinen57:08+15:25FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    129159Kari Hillo57:15+15:32FINValkeakosken Haka
    130147Mike Perämäki57:20+15:37FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    131340Timo Korhonen57:22+15:39FINHankasalmen Hanka
    13253Jorma Lehtonen57:29+15:46FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
    133149Jakob Bolin57:33+15:50SWEOK Tisaren
    13485Janne Konttila57:37+15:54FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    135309Markku Kipinoinen57:41+15:58FINLynx 6
    136187Patrik Backlund57:50+16:07FINNärpes OK
    148Jonas Höglund57:50+16:07SWELeksands OK 2
    138314Lassi Kurittu57:52+16:09FINSuunta-101 4
    139198Ville Jäkälä57:58+16:15FINImatran Suunnistajat
    14094Harri Tasanen58:16+16:33FINMynämäen Suunnistajat -52
    141385Jari Vannas58:19+16:36FINKoskenkorvan Suunta
    142400Lennart Strandberg58:22+16:39SWESkogslöparna
    143252Tomas Randström58:26+16:43FINOK Raseborg
    144379Eero Juntunen58:27+16:44FINRasti-Hyry 2
    145142Jukka Reunamäki58:28+16:45FINKoo-Vee 2
    146169Risto Nuuros58:33+16:50FINSuomusjärven Sisu
    14741Steve Wilson58:37+16:54GBRGreat Britain
    148212Mikko Lepistö58:43+17:00FINHauhon Sisu 2
    149209Martti Kaksonen58:49+17:06FINPohjankyrön Rasti
    150371Seppo Husanen58:51+17:08FINRastihaukat
    151158Stefan Jonsson58:57+17:14SWEVänersborgs SK
    152542Tuomo Peltola59:07+17:24FINLiedon Parma 4
    135Sveinung Solhaug59:07+17:24NORRingsaker O-Lag 2
    154225Johan Noren59:09+17:26SWENjurunda OK
    155144Pekka Pulkkinen59:21+17:38FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    137Tuomo Korte59:21+17:38FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    157498Tommi Pirilä59:23+17:40FINMynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2
    158117Pekka Mattila59:25+17:42FINRastikarhut 2
    159132Heikki Pelkonen59:26+17:43FINNastolan Terä
    160467Marko Jaatinen59:32+17:49FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4
    161421Markus Porthin59:33+17:50FINIF Brahe 2
    162791Eero Ruhanen59:42+17:59FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11
    16326Mika Ketola59:45+18:02FINKoo-Vee
    16490Simo Syrjänen59:50+18:07FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2
    16586Tapani Haukilahti59:54+18:11FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    166193Lars Sävström59:55+18:12SWEFK Göingarna
    156Anders Westberg59:55+18:12FINSäterbygdens OK
    168163Jarno Kallio-Könnö1:00:03+18:20FINKauhajoen Karhu
    169213Leif Persson1:00:10+18:27SWEOK Skogsstjärnan
    170179Iiro Rousku1:00:20+18:37FINPaimion Rasti 2
    171315Ari Laatikainen1:00:26+18:43FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti
    172381Jonas Lundin1:00:34+18:51SWEVästerås SOK
    173126Arto Kaipainen1:00:38+18:55FINLynx 3
    174223Heikki Pekkala1:00:41+18:58FINMesikämmenet
    175389Pasi Lötjönen1:00:47+19:04FINOK Kampen
    176260Vesa Tähtinen1:00:52+19:09FINPäijät-Rasti
    177254Armo Pasonen1:00:57+19:14FINOK 77 3
    17855Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki1:01:04+19:21FINRasti-Hyry
    179145Jani Kurhinen1:01:10+19:27FINSippurasti
    18089Eero -Antti Lonka1:01:12+19:29FINKalevan Rasti 3
    181101Per Grande1:01:20+19:37NORVerdal OK
    182395Pentti Ahola1:01:26+19:43FINSuomusjärven Sisu 3
    183200Jukka Rohula1:01:34+19:51FINSuunta-101 3
    368Teuvo Tahkola1:01:34+19:51FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot
    185541Janne Rossi1:01:36+19:53FINSuonenjoen Vasama
    18627Ville Rantala1:01:37+19:54FINTurun Metsänkävijät
    187344Rami Mäkelä1:01:44+20:01FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2
    188262Tobias Svedenbäck1:01:49+20:06SWEOK Renen
    189166Esa Sainio1:01:56+20:13FINLaitilan Jyske 2
    19063Sigmund Hansen1:01:57+20:14NOROK Skeidi
    191172Janne Kuusinen1:01:58+20:15FINKankaantaan Kisa
    106Jukka Nissilä1:01:58+20:15FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    193341Marko Rauhansalo1:02:00+20:17FINRasti-Lukko
    194482Vesa Vesterinen1:02:01+20:18FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2
    195456Toivo Heiskanen1:02:02+20:19FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2
    196228Jyrki Leskelä1:02:06+20:23FINOulun Suunnistajat
    197299Jan Aldén1:02:07+20:24FINAkilles OK 2
    198278Mathias Forss1:02:10+20:27FINIF Femman 3
    199292Markku Vuopio1:02:14+20:31FINPellon Ponsi
    200128Kari Vehkaoja1:02:15+20:32FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >