jukola.com

    Pyhä-Luosto - Jukola 1994, Jukolan Viesti

    Tulosten rajaus

    Seura  ja
    Parhaat  
      A-Insinöörit RY
      After Sports Society
      Akilles OK
      Alahärmän Kisa
      Alajärven Ankkurit
      Alatornion Pirkat
      Alavieskan Viri
      Alta OL
      Angelniemen Ankkuri
      Anttolan Urheilijat
      Artjärven Ahjo
      Asevarikko 8:n Urheilijat
      Asikkalan Raikas
      Asker Skiklubb
      Askolan Kisa-Toverit
      Auran Vannas
      Avesta OK
      AW-Suunta
      Bjurholms IF
      Bjursås OK
      Bodens BK
      Brandval OK
      Bredaryds SOK
      Brännans IF
      Bul-Tromsö
      Co Chenau
      Delta
      Dragsvik Idrottare
      Eksymä 360
      Elimäen Vauhti
      Enebybergs IF
      Enonkosken Urheilijat
      Epilän Esa
      Espoon Akilles
      Espoon Suunta
      Espoon Tapiot
      Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
      Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
      Eurajoen Veikot
      Evijärven Urheilijat
      FIF Hilleröd
      Finspångs AIK
      Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat
      FK Friskus-Varberg
      FK Göingarna
      Fredrikstad Skiklubb
      Freidig
      Great Britain
      Grycksbo IF
      Gustavsbergs IF
      Gävle OK
      Halden Skiklubb
      Halikon Hakoniskat
      Hallin Varuskunnan Urheilij
      Halsuan Toivo
      Haminan Ponteva
      Haminan Tarmo
      Hanhelan Veljekset
      Hankasalmen Hanka
      Haparanda OK
      Harstad O-Lag
      Hauhon Sisu
      Haukiputaan Heitto
      Haukivuoren Kisailijat
      Helsingin Metsänkävijät
      Helsingin Poliisi-Voim.
      Helsingin Suunnistajat
      Hestra IF
      Hiidenkiertäjät
      Himangan Urheilijat
      Hinnerjoen Yritys
      Hirvensalmen Urheilijat
      Hirvensalon Heitto
      Hollolan Urheilijat -46
      Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
      Hyvinkään Ponteva
      Hyvinkään Rasti
      Hyytiälän Urheilijat
      Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
      Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
      Högåkers OK
      IBM Sport Club
      IF Brahe
      IF Femman
      IF Minken
      IF Sibbo Vargarna
      IF Sturla
      IF Åland
      IFK Göteborg
      IFK Lidingö
      IFK Moras OK
      IFK Norrköping
      IFK Södertälje
      IFK Tumba
      Iin Yritys
      Iisalmen Visa
      Iisu
      IK Falken
      IK Hakarpspojkarna
      IK Örnen
      Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
      IL Gular
      IL Tyrving
      Ilomantsin Urheilijat
      Imatran Suunnistajat
      Indre Östfold OK
      Inkeroisten Terho
      Itä-Hämeen Rasti
      Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
      IVOsport
      Joen Suunta
      Joensuun Yliopiston US
      Joutsenon Kullervo
      Juuan Jänne
      Juvan Urheilijat
      Jämsän Retki-Veikot
      Järfälla OK
      Järla IF
      Järvenpään Hiihtoseura
      Järvenpään Isku
      Järvenpään Palo
      Järvensivun Kisa
      K4 IF
      Kajaanin Kuohu
      Kajaanin Suunnistajat
      Kajaanin Varuskunnan Urh.
      Kalajoen Junkkarit
      Kalevan Rasti
      Kallovaaran Urheilijat
      Kalvolan Keihäs
      Kangasala SK
      Kangasniemen Kalske
      Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
      Kankaantaan Kisa
      Kannuksen Ura
      Karihaaran Karu
      Karjaan Ura
      Karkki-Rasti
      Karstulan Kiva
      Kauhajoen Karhu
      Kauhavan Visa
      Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
      Keimolan Kaiku
      Kemin Into
      Keminmaan Urheilijat
      Kemiön Kiilat
      Keravan Urheilijat
      Keski-Karjalan Rasti
      Kesälahden Urheilijat
      Keuruun Kisailijat
      Kiimingin Urheilijat
      Kils OK
      Kirkenes IF
      Kiskon Kiskojat
      Kokkolan Suunnistajat
      Konneveden Urheilijat
      Kontiolahden Urheilijat
      Koo-Vee
      KOP Pankki-Veikot
      Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
      Korven Honka
      Koskenkorvan Suunta
      Kouvolan Rasti -72
      Kovlands IF
      Kuhmon Peurat
      Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat
      Kuopion Suunnistajat
      Kuoreveden Kärki
      Kuortaneen Kunto
      Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
      Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
      Kymin Suunnistajat
      Kyrös-Rasti
      Kälviän Tarmo
      Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
      Köping Kolsva OK
      Lahden Kaleva
      Lahden Suunnistajat -37
      Lahden Taimi
      Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät
      Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat
      Laitasaaren Veto
      Laitilan Jyske
      Lammin Säkiä
      Lapin Sudet
      Lappeen Riento
      Lappeenrannan Varusk. Urh.
      Lapuan Virkiä
      Laskuvarjojääkärikilta
      Laukaan Urheilijat
      Lauttakylän Luja
      Lehtimäen Jyske
      Leksands OK
      Lemin Eskot
      Leppävaaran Sisu
      Liedon Parma
      Lieksan Rasti
      Lievestuoreen Kisa
      Liivin Tuki
      Linköpings OK
      Liperin Taimi
      Littoisten Loiske
      Lohimaan Rasti
      Loimaan Jankko
      Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
      Luumäen Rasti
      Luupparit
      Lynx
      Länsi-Lavian Loiske
      Länsi-Rajan Rasti
      Länsi-Saimaan Rasti
      Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn.
      Maarian Mahti
      Malax IF
      Mellunkylän Kontio
      Mesikämmenet
      Miehikkälän Vilkas
      Mikkelin Suunnistajat
      Mikkelin Varuskunnan Urh.
      Muhoksen Urheilijat
      Muonion Tunturi-Veikot
      Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52
      Mäntsälän Urheilijat
      Mäntyharjun Urheilijat
      Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
      Nastolan Terä
      NCS Sport Tampere
      Niinisalon Varusk. Urh.
      Nilsiän Nujakka
      Nivalan Urheilijat
      Njurunda OK
      Nokian Urheilijat
      Nordreisa IL
      Norrköpings AIS
      NTHI
      Nunnanlahden Viesti
      Nurmeksen Sepot
      Nydalens SK
      Nyköpings OK
      Närpes OK
      Ockelbo OK
      OK 77
      OK Botnia
      OK Denseln
      OK Flygpojkarna
      OK Hammaren
      OK Ilves Tartu
      OK Kampen
      OK Kolmården
      OK Kåre
      OK Magnets
      OK Maru
      OK Nolaskogsarna
      OK Orient
      OK Orion
      OK Raseborg
      OK Ravinen
      OK Renen
      OK Roslagen
      OK Skeidi
      OK Skogsstjärnan
      OK Södertörn
      OK Terjärv
      OK Tisaren
      OK Tranan
      OK Triangeln
      OK Tyr
      OK Vargen
      OK Vöru
      OK Älvsjö Örby
      OK Österåker
      OL Trollelg
      OL-Bowlare
      Olarin Eräkotkat
      Olavin Rasti
      OLV Hindelbank
      OP-Johtajat
      Oppsal IF
      Oriveden Ponnistus
      Oulangan Seutupojat
      Oulujoen Kiekko
      Oulun NMKY
      Oulun Suunnistajat
      Oulun Tarmo
      Oulun Yliopiston US
      Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
      Outokummun Partio
      Paimion Rasti
      Palo-88
      PAN/Önos
      Pargas IF
      Parkanon Urheilijat
      Pellon Ponsi
      Pelson Suo-Pojat
      Perhon Kiri
      Perttelin Peikot
      Pertunmaan Ponnistajat
      Perämeren Rasti
      Petäjäveden Petäjäiset
      Pielaveden Sampo
      Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät
      Pihkaniskat
      Pihtiputaan Tuisku
      Piikkiön Karhu
      Piikkiön Kehitys
      Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
      Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
      Pohjankyrön Rasti
      Poksu
      Polvijärven Urheilijat
      Polytekn. Urheiluseura
      Polytekn. Us./HAUReVA
      Porin Pyrintö
      Porin Seudun Suunnistajat
      Porvoon Urheilijat
      Posion Pyrintö
      Pudasjärven Urheilijat
      Pulkkilan Ponsi
      Punkalaitumen Kunto
      Puolangan Ryhti
      Pyhäjokiseudun Suunnistajat
      Pyhäjärven Pohti
      Pyttis IK
      Päijät-Rasti
      Pälkäneen Lukko
      Pönttövuoren Peikot
      Raision Kuula
      Raisu Lumous
      Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
      Rajamäen Rykmentti
      Rantasalmen Urheilijat
      Ranuan Peura
      RAPSU
      Rasti 88
      Rasti E4
      Rasti-Hyry
      Rasti-Jussit
      Rasti-Jyry
      Rasti-Kurikka
      Rasti-Lukko
      Rasti-Perniö
      Rasti-Reipas
      Rastihaukat
      RasTiimi
      Rastikarhut
      Rastiketut
      Rastivarsat
      Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
      Rautalammin Urheilijat
      Rengon Syke
      Riihimäen Suunnistajat
      Ringsaker O-Lag
      Ronneby OK
      Rotebro IS
      Rovaniemen Lappi
      Rovaniemen Poliisiurh.
      Rovaniemen Varusk.US
      Ruokolahden Suunnistajat
      Ruotsinpyhtään Riento
      Saarijärven Pullistus
      Sahalahden Kunto
      Sallan Karhut
      Saloisten Reipas
      Salon Viesti
      Salon Vilpas
      Santahaminan Varuskunnan
      Sauvon Urheilijat
      Savon Rasti
      Savon Suunta
      Scotland
      Selkien Sisu
      Seskarö IF
      Sievin Sisu
      Siikaisten Sisu
      Siilin Rasti
      Sippurasti
      Skarpnäcks OL
      Skellefteå OK
      Skogslöparna
      Solf IK
      Someron Esa
      Sonkajärven Pahka
      Sotkamon Jymy
      Sport Club Vuokatti
      Stora Tuna IK
      Stord-Norway
      Stormin Teräs
      Storsteinnes I.L.
      Strängnäs-Malmby OL
      Sumiaisten Kunto
      Sundsvalls OK
      Suomenniemen Urheilijat
      Suomusjärven Sisu
      Suomussalmen Rasti
      Suonenjoen Vasama
      Suosmeren Salpa
      Suunta 2000
      Suunta Jurva
      Suunta-101
      Suunta-Sepot
      Suunta-Veikot
      Säkylän Urheilijat
      Säterbygdens OK
      Sävedalens AIK
      Säyneisen Salpa
      Sörreisa O-Lag
      Taipalsaaren Veikot
      Taivalkosken Kuohu
      Taivassalon Tahti
      Tampereen NMKY:n Urheilijat
      Tampereen Poliisiurh.
      Tampereen Pyrintö
      Tampereen Yritys
      Tapanilan Tarmo
      Tarpian Suunta
      Tervakosken UA
      Teuvan Rivakka
      Tibro AIK
      Tolered-UTby OL
      Trollhättans SOK
      Tullinge SK
      Turun Metsänkävijät
      Turun NMKY
      Turun Poliisien US
      Turun Suunnistajat
      Turun Visat
      Tuupovaaran Sepot
      Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
      Täby OK
      Töölön Luonnon Ystävät
      Ulvilan Ura
      Umedalens IF
      Umeå OK
      Urjalan Urheilijat
      Utin Varuskunnan Urheilijat
      Uuraisten Urheilijat
      Vaasan Suunnistajat
      Vakka-Rasti
      Valkeakosken Haka
      Valkeakosken Koskenpojat
      Valkealan Kajo
      Valkealan Varuskunnan Urh.
      Vallan Suunta
      Varpaisjärven Vire
      Vehkalahden Veikot
      Verdal OK
      Vetelin Urheilijat
      Vierumäen Jytinä
      Vihtavuoren Pamaus
      Viitasaaren Suunta
      Virtain-Ruoveden Suunn.
      Vänersborgs SK
      Värend GN
      Väsby OK
      Västerås SOK
      Vörå IF
      Wing OK
      Wittjärvs IK
      X-Suunnistajat
      Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
      Ylistaron Alapään NS
      Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
      Ylivieskan Kuula
      Ylläksen Rasti
      Ylä-Savon Rasti
      Ylämaan Pyrkijät
      Ylöjärven Urheilijat
      Ås Idrettslag
      Ähtärin Urheilijat
      Älvsby IF
      Ärla IF
      Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura
      Övertorneå IF
    Valitut seurat ja
    
    
     | < Kilpailun etusivu | << Muut kilpailut | Palaute | Haku tuloksista | www.jukola.com | 
    :