jukola.com

    Pyhä-Luosto - Jukola 1994, Venlojen Viesti

    Joukkueet

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >

    Nro Joukkue Maa
    1RastikarhutFIN
    2NTHINOR
    3Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN
    4Pargas IFFIN
    5Stora Tuna IKSWE
    6Liedon ParmaFIN
    7Bäkkelagets SKNOR
    8Hämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN
    9Tampereen PyrintöFIN
    10Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN
    11Halden SkiklubbNOR
    12Nydalens SKNOR
    13Espoon SuuntaFIN
    14Kalevan RastiFIN
    15OK 77FIN
    16Tampereen Pyrintö 2FIN
    17LynxFIN
    18Great BritainGBR
    19Kangasala SKFIN
    20Kuopion SuunnistajatFIN
    21Oulun SuunnistajatFIN
    22Suunta-101FIN
    23PihkaniskatFIN
    24Ringsaker O-LagNOR
    25IFK Moras OKSWE
    26OK HedströmmenSWE
    27Espoon Suunta 2FIN
    28Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN
    29Keravan UrheilijatFIN
    30IFK SödertäljeSWE
    31Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    32Laitilan JyskeFIN
    33SippurastiFIN
    34Fredrikstad SkiklubbNOR
    35Vehkalahden VeikotFIN
    36Lahden Suunnistajat -37FIN
    37IF SturlaNOR
    38Tullinge SKSWE
    39Angelniemen Ankkuri 2FIN
    40Rastikarhut 2FIN
    41Ikaalisten Nouseva VoimaFIN
    42Halden Skiklubb 2NOR
    43Liedon Parma 2FIN
    44Sundsvalls OKSWE
    45IFK LidingöSWE
    46OK TyrSWE
    47Domnarvets GoIFSWE
    48OK RavinenSWE
    49IFK GöteborgSWE
    50Lynx 2FIN
    51OK BotniaFIN
    52Lappeen RientoFIN
    53Lammin SäkiäFIN
    54Asker SkiklubbNOR
    55Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn.FIN
    56Pargas IF 2FIN
    57IF Sibbo VargarnaFIN
    58Rasti-KurikkaFIN
    59DeltaFIN
    60Helsingin Suunnistajat 3FIN
    61Virtain-Ruoveden Suunn.FIN
    62Täby OKSWE
    63Leksands OKSWE
    64RasTiimiFIN
    65Tampereen Pyrintö 3FIN
    66Espoon Suunta 3FIN
    67Norrköpings AISSWE
    68IF FemmanFIN
    69Vehkalahden Veikot 2FIN
    70Kalevan Rasti 2FIN
    71IK FalkenFIN
    72OK MåsenSWE
    73Nydalens SK 2NOR
    74Indre Östfold OKNOR
    75Eksjö SOKSWE
    76OK 77 2FIN
    77Rastikarhut 3FIN
    78Suunta-101 2FIN
    79Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN
    80Rasti-LukkoFIN
    81Keravan Urheilijat 2FIN
    82FIF HillerödDNK
    83Tampereen YritysFIN
    84Kuopion Suunnistajat 2FIN
    85Raja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN
    86PAN/ÖnosSWE
    87Linköpings OKSWE
    88Modum OLNOR
    89Ruokolahden SuunnistajatFIN
    90Haapamäen UrheilijatFIN
    91Hestra IFSWE
    92Rasti-JussitFIN
    93Liedon Parma 3FIN
    94Lynx 3FIN
    95OK SödertörnSWE
    96Paimion RastiFIN
    97Angelniemen Ankkuri 3FIN
    98Rajamäen Rykmentti 2FIN
    99IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE
    100Ylivieskan KuulaFIN
    101OK KåreSWE
    102Pihkaniskat 2FIN
    103OK TrananSWE
    104Kankaantaan KisaFIN
    105Pargas IF 3FIN
    106Gävle OKSWE
    107Turun SuunnistajatFIN
    108Hirvensalon HeittoFIN
    109Rasti-Lukko 2FIN
    110Delta 2FIN
    111Keravan Urheilijat 3FIN
    112Insjöns IFSWE
    113Itä-Päijänteen RastiFIN
    114Västerås SOKSWE
    115Leppävaaran SisuFIN
    116Malax IFFIN
    117Koo-VeeFIN
    118Bjurholms IFSWE
    119Ranuan PeuraFIN
    120Eurajoen VeikotFIN
    121Hyvinkään RastiFIN
    122OK NolaskogsarnaSWE
    123Jämsän Retki-VeikotFIN
    124Kuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN
    125Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52FIN
    126IL TyrvingNOR
    127Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    128IL FORSÖKNOR
    129Kangasala SK 2FIN
    130Mikkelin SuunnistajatFIN
    131Helsingin Suunnistajat 4FIN
    132Jönköpings OKSWE
    133Perämeren RastiFIN
    134Suomusjärven SisuFIN
    135Vehkalahden Veikot 3FIN
    136Olavin RastiFIN
    137Oppsal IFNOR
    138Finspångs AIKSWE
    139Savon RastiFIN
    140IFK TumbaSWE
    141Vakka-RastiFIN
    142Kovlands IFSWE
    143OK KolmårdenSWE
    144OK Hedströmmen 2SWE
    145Akilles OKFIN
    146Lappeen Riento 2FIN
    147Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2FIN
    148Kouvolan Rasti -72FIN
    149Enebybergs IFSWE
    150Suunta 2000FIN
    151Kuopion Suunnistajat 3FIN
    152Rasti 88FIN
    153Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3FIN
    154Pihkaniskat 3FIN
    155Oulun Suunnistajat 2FIN
    156Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2FIN
    157Kalevan Rasti 3FIN
    158Imatran SuunnistajatFIN
    159OK Södertörn 2SWE
    160Luumäen RastiFIN
    161Viitasaaren SuuntaFIN
    162Tullinge SK 2SWE
    163Kärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN
    164Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2FIN
    165Laitilan Jyske 2FIN
    166Espoon Suunta 4FIN
    167Sundsvalls OK 2SWE
    168Kankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN
    169IF Femman 2FIN
    170Angelniemen Ankkuri 4FIN
    171Rasti E4FIN
    172Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4FIN
    173Turun Suunnistajat 2FIN
    174Delta 3FIN
    175OK Nolaskogsarna 2SWE
    176FK GöingarnaSWE
    177Haparanda OKSWE
    178IF Sibbo Vargarna 2FIN
    179Kajaanin SuunnistajatFIN
    180Ringsaker O-Lag 2NOR
    181Hauhon SisuFIN
    182OK RenenSWE
    183Salon ViestiFIN
    184OK VargenSWE
    185Kiukaisten UrheilijatFIN
    186Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2FIN
    187OK 77 3FIN
    188Rasti-JyryFIN
    189OL-BowlareFIN
    190Suunta-SepotFIN
    191Sippurasti 2FIN
    192Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3FIN
    193Hankasalmen HankaFIN
    194Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3FIN
    195Nivalan UrheilijatFIN
    196Rajamäen Rykmentti 3FIN
    197OK TisarenSWE
    198Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2FIN
    199Ylistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN
    200Kuusankosken UrheiluseuraFIN
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >