jukola.com

    Pyhä-Luosto - Jukola 1994, Venlojen Viesti

    Osuusajat 4. osuus 8,6 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    130Katarina Borg49:28SWEIFK Södertälje
    26Reeta Kolkkala50:37+1:09FINLiedon Parma
    39Annika Viilo50:39+1:11FINTampereen Pyrintö
    412Ann-Kristin Högseth50:49+1:21NORNydalens SK
    58Anniina Paronen51:11+1:43FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    672Gunilla Svärd51:20+1:52SWEOK Måsen
    744Annika Zell51:37+2:09SWESundsvalls OK
    822Ulla Lahtinen51:51+2:23FINSuunta-101
    9306Yvette Hague51:52+2:24NORWing OK
    1086Anette Nilsson51:59+2:31SWEPAN/Önos
    1179Terhi Holster52:10+2:42FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    125Katarina Allberg52:20+2:52SWEStora Tuna IK
    137Hanne Staff52:40+3:12NORBäkkelagets SK
    143Johanna Tiira53:11+3:43FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    151Marja Pyymäki53:19+3:51FINRastikarhut
    1614Heidi Haapasalo54:00+4:32FINKalevan Rasti
    17162Karin Wollbrand54:31+5:03SWETullinge SK 2
    1887Maria Ericsson54:38+5:10SWELinköpings OK
    1917Monica Boström54:44+5:16FINLynx
    2063Charlotta Lindkvist54:58+5:30SWELeksands OK
    2138Maria Jonsson55:01+5:33SWETullinge SK
    22197Marlene Jansson55:03+5:35SWEOK Tisaren
    2347Jenny Pålsson55:05+5:37SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    26Catarina Öberg55:05+5:37SWEOK Hedströmmen
    2556Hanna Ljungqvist55:12+5:44FINPargas IF 2
    26182Lena Hasselström55:15+5:47SWEOK Renen
    2745Tina Olm55:22+5:54SWEIFK Lidingö
    2834Birgitte Husebye55:33+6:05NORFredrikstad Skiklubb
    2952Mia Karvanen55:35+6:07FINLappeen Riento
    30101Marie Eriksson55:43+6:15SWEOK Kåre
    3148Camilla Pettersson55:48+6:20SWEOK Ravinen
    32273Annika Billstam55:50+6:22SWEJärfälla OK
    3342Lene Puck56:20+6:52NORHalden Skiklubb 2
    3413Anu Heikkilä56:32+7:04FINEspoon Suunta
    3524Isa Heggedal56:33+7:05NORRingsaker O-Lag
    3636Päivi Kastinen56:34+7:06FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    3775Carina Svensson56:42+7:14SWEEksjö SOK
    3819Jaana Pietilä56:51+7:23FINKangasala SK
    3968Isa Sandberg56:56+7:28FINIF Femman
    4011Ragnhild Bente Andersen57:15+7:47NORHalden Skiklubb
    4121Tuija Tammelin57:22+7:54FINOulun Suunnistajat
    4246Linda Fahlén57:37+8:09SWEOK Tyr
    4315Heidi Torp57:40+8:12FINOK 77
    49Ulrika Örnhage57:40+8:12SWEIFK Göteborg
    4599Eva Stålstad57:59+8:31SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    4653Sirpa Kukkonen58:01+8:33FINLammin Säkiä
    4741Outi Borgenström-Anjala58:05+8:37FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    4825Mall Alev58:13+8:45SWEIFK Moras OK
    4982Rita Breaum58:19+8:51DNKFIF Hilleröd
    5067Ulrika Lasson58:23+8:55SWENorrköpings AIS
    5132Sari Koskinen58:40+9:12FINLaitilan Jyske
    52299Johanna Isaksson58:41+9:13SWEOK Österåker
    5310Päivi Tolvanen58:50+9:22FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    5451Marika Nylund59:02+9:34FINOK Botnia
    5528Mari Sane59:03+9:35FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    5673Mona Kjeldsberg59:04+9:36NORNydalens SK 2
    57119Maarit Väärälä59:25+9:57FINRanuan Peura
    5892Elina Pienimäki59:39+10:11FINRasti-Jussit
    59167Charlotte Pettersson59:42+10:14SWESundsvalls OK 2
    604Eija Koskivaara59:43+10:15FINPargas IF
    612Hilde Gröneng1:00:04+10:36NORNTHI
    62193Kirsi Kihlström1:00:06+10:38FINHankasalmen Hanka
    63124Pirkko Määttä1:00:09+10:41FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot
    6480Jenni Malmlund1:00:28+11:00FINRasti-Lukko
    6520Ruth Vaher1:00:29+11:01FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    6623Mervi Pellinen1:00:33+11:05FINPihkaniskat
    6727Lei Laine1:00:42+11:14FINEspoon Suunta 2
    137Synnöve Erdal1:00:42+11:14NOROppsal IF
    6950Reeta Varonen1:00:47+11:19FINLynx 2
    70132Louise Rundkvist1:01:00+11:32SWEJönköpings OK
    7198Astra Francke1:01:05+11:37FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    7266Taru Salminen1:01:30+12:02FINEspoon Suunta 3
    7343Kirsi Laasonen1:01:33+12:05FINLiedon Parma 2
    74120Terhi Mattila1:01:35+12:07FINEurajoen Veikot
    75208Annika Pienimäki1:01:40+12:12FINOK Raseborg
    76224Sara Timner1:01:55+12:27SWEUmeå OK
    7774Astrid Bjömeröd1:01:57+12:29NORIndre Östfold OK
    78102Marianne Touru1:01:59+12:31FINPihkaniskat 2
    79220Kerstin Gustafsson1:02:02+12:34SWESkellefteå OK
    8078Tuula Eklund1:02:07+12:39FINSuunta-101 2
    117Tanja Niemelä1:02:07+12:39FINKoo-Vee
    8258Seija Parviainen1:02:10+12:42FINRasti-Kurikka
    83155Mari Lukkarinen1:02:14+12:46FINOulun Suunnistajat 2
    8459Marita Heinonen1:02:18+12:50FINDelta
    85297Katrin Kaldaru1:02:23+12:55ESTOK Ilves Tartu
    8696Eija Sipponen1:02:39+13:11FINPaimion Rasti
    8770Minna Ikonen1:02:43+13:15FINKalevan Rasti 2
    88126Torunn Ökern Jensen1:02:44+13:16NORIL Tyrving
    8916Pia Kiema1:02:50+13:22FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    90175Gudrun Wegeland1:02:54+13:26SWEOK Nolaskogsarna 2
    91222Anna Garin1:03:00+13:32SWESträngnäs Malmby OL
    9229Tellervo Parviainen1:03:08+13:40FINKeravan Urheilijat
    9371Yvonne Backman1:03:12+13:44FINIK Falken
    9464Mari Väisänen1:03:33+14:05FINRasTiimi
    95122Susanne Schön1:03:34+14:06SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    9635Anniina Koskiaho1:03:38+14:10FINVehkalahden Veikot
    85Ulla Silventoinen1:03:38+14:10FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    9884Ulla Saramäki1:03:39+14:11FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    99206Vita Valdmane1:03:42+14:14LTVNOK Piepe
    100100Hanna Perkkiö1:04:03+14:35FINYlivieskan Kuula
    101142Pia Lindberg1:04:26+14:58SWEKovlands IF
    10218Chris Whalley1:04:29+15:01GBRGreat Britain
    163Eija Salonen1:04:29+15:01FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot
    104234Hanna-Maija Mäkelä1:04:36+15:08FINTampereen Pyrintö 4
    10557Sanna Sevanto1:04:43+15:15FINIF Sibbo Vargarna
    106254Arja Nurminen1:04:46+15:18FINValkeakosken Haka
    107125Miia Keskitalo1:05:13+15:45FINMynämäen Suunnistajat -52
    10854Stine Hjermstad Kirkevik1:05:16+15:48NORAsker Skiklubb
    109103Annika Johansson1:05:27+15:59SWEOK Tranan
    110110Minna Laurila1:05:48+16:20FINDelta 2
    111169Maigret Haldin1:06:07+16:39FINIF Femman 2
    112270Katariina Peikola1:06:09+16:41FINPaimion Rasti 3
    11365Outi Reitmaa1:06:20+16:52FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    88Ann E. Kopland1:06:20+16:52NORModum OL
    115232Päivi Niemi1:06:22+16:54FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4
    116271Kati Similä1:06:38+17:10FINSotkamon Jymy
    117277Anna-M. Kaivosaari1:06:48+17:20FINSäyneisen Salpa
    11860Riitta Hämäläinen1:06:53+17:25FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    119133Eija Laitinen1:06:54+17:26FINPerämeren Rasti
    120121Anniina Kiiltomäki1:07:01+17:33FINHyvinkään Rasti
    121205Annika Saarela1:07:07+17:39FINRastihaukat
    122130Pirkko Lappalainen1:07:20+17:52FINMikkelin Suunnistajat
    123319Satu Sipola1:07:29+18:01FINOulun NMKY
    12483Kati Heinola1:07:31+18:03FINTampereen Yritys
    125455Kirsi Wigren1:07:32+18:04FINOK Raseborg 2
    126136Reetta Heiskanen1:07:41+18:13FINOlavin Rasti
    127113Riikka Häkkinen1:07:52+18:24FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti
    128161Asta Myllynen1:07:55+18:27FINViitasaaren Suunta
    129112Christina Bäckman1:08:02+18:34SWEInsjöns IF
    130256Päivi Karimies1:08:03+18:35FINHyvinkään Rasti 3
    13133Maarit Sihvola1:08:07+18:39FINSippurasti
    132106Maria Nilsson1:08:15+18:47SWEGävle OK
    133123Päivi Hantula1:08:16+18:48FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
    226Regina Kalenius1:08:16+18:48FINDelta 4
    135185Maija Tuumi1:08:17+18:49FINKiukaisten Urheilijat
    136129Katri Niittymäki1:08:21+18:53FINKangasala SK 2
    137186Päivi Puolakka1:08:23+18:55FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2
    13889Hanna Siitonen1:08:25+18:57FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    139477Kaarina Ojajärvi1:08:37+19:09FINRasti-Jussit 3
    140258Marjaana Salo1:08:40+19:12FINSiikaisten Sisu
    141170Helena Havia1:08:45+19:17FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4
    142239Maria Eskola1:08:46+19:18FINKangasala SK 3
    143243Maria Karjalainen1:08:56+19:28FINSaloisten Reipas
    255Hanna Kosonen1:08:56+19:28FINOlavin Rasti 2
    145259Eija Rantoja1:08:57+19:29FINRastiketut
    146431Outi Ahola1:09:02+19:34FINYlä-Savon Rasti
    147323Katariina Lehtonen1:09:04+19:36FINLynx 5
    14893Airi Toivonen1:09:15+19:47FINLiedon Parma 3
    149382Tanja Rantala1:09:25+19:57FINKarkki-Rasti
    150143Anna Johansson1:09:34+20:06SWEOK Kolmården
    151269Jaana Ervasti1:09:37+20:09FINOulun Tarmo
    152236Vuokko Pesonen1:09:42+20:14FINJuvan Urheilijat
    61Irene Siitonen1:09:42+20:14FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunn.
    154190Leena Mauriala1:09:43+20:15FINSuunta-Sepot
    155356Stina Feil1:09:52+20:24SWESkellefteå OK 2
    156107Dorothe Spillman1:09:54+20:26FINTurun Suunnistajat
    157139Leena Tolonen1:09:55+20:27FINSavon Rasti
    158147Eeva Raatikainen1:10:02+20:34FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    159413Pirjo Rämänen1:10:04+20:36FINIlomantsin Urheilijat
    160150Auli Korteniemi1:10:05+20:37FINSuunta 2000
    161173Päivi Laitinen1:10:10+20:42FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    162127Eija Tikka1:10:11+20:43FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    434Noora Leskinen1:10:11+20:43FINFiskarin Työväen Urheilij
    164145Margita Nyström1:10:13+20:45FINAkilles OK
    165174Virpi Laine1:10:15+20:47FINDelta 3
    16694Kirsi Huhtinen1:10:16+20:48FINLynx 3
    167304Arja Ahti1:10:21+20:53FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voim.
    168267Anna-Mari Haapamäki1:10:26+20:58FINSuunta-101 3
    169209Meri Hallisto1:10:28+21:00FINPaimion Rasti 2
    170178Maria Liljeström1:10:38+21:10FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 2
    378Lea Patronen1:10:38+21:10FINEspoon Akilles
    172164Päivi Suojanen1:10:41+21:13FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    17331Petra Erola1:10:45+21:17FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    174172Leena Myllys1:10:50+21:22FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4
    175108Hely Salmenoja1:11:09+21:41FINHirvensalon Heitto
    176176Camilla Svensson1:11:16+21:48SWEFK Göingarna
    177240Leena Savonen1:11:20+21:52FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    178328Anu Jalonen1:11:24+21:56FINMynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2
    149Åsa Gustafsson1:11:24+21:56SWEEnebybergs IF
    225Tuija Saarijärvi1:11:24+21:56FINLynx 4
    181171Sirpa Kaivosaari1:11:27+21:59FINRasti E4
    182141Johanna Ruusunen1:11:33+22:05FINVakka-Rasti
    183194Tuula Hirvonen1:11:35+22:07FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3
    313Maijastiina Kivinen1:11:35+22:07FINLammin Säkiä 2
    185241Maija Kerkola1:11:38+22:10FINTampereen Pyrintö 5
    186180Tine Larsen1:11:39+22:11NORRingsaker O-Lag 2
    187233Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi1:11:42+22:14FINViitasaaren Suunta 2
    188179Miia Seilonen1:12:01+22:33FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    189247Marjatta Lahtinen1:12:02+22:34FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    19037Nora Skallen1:12:03+22:35NORIF Sturla
    191291Ritva Halme1:12:24+22:56FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet
    192183Pirjo Kaski1:12:32+23:04FINSalon Viesti
    193344Anna Lindstöm1:12:33+23:05SWEOK Denseln
    194451Ulrika Persson1:12:35+23:07SWEOK Renen 2
    195235Tytty Hollo1:12:37+23:09FINEpilän Esa
    19695Gunilla Sandborg1:12:47+23:19SWEOK Södertörn
    197284Marja-Liisa Salonen1:12:49+23:21FINHauhon Sisu 2
    198153Tiina Myllynen1:12:56+23:28FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3
    202Kaisa Saviaho1:12:56+23:28FINHyvinkään Rasti 2
    392Ragnhild Ojanperä1:12:56+23:28FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >