jukola.com

    Meht-Jukola 1996, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus Vaihto 7,9 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (4)1:35:20Gro Sandstad47:24
    2NORBkkelagets SK (9)+8Hanne Sandstad44:54
    3FINLynx (18)+1:55Sari Salo46:03
    4SWEPan Kristianstad (12)+3:09Danute Mnsson48:36
    5FINLiedon Parma (1)+3:12Anu Pasonen50:23
    6FINTampereen Pyrint (30)+4:20Henna-Riikka Huhta48:47
    7FINKeravan Urheilijat (23)+4:36Mari Heinonen50:10
    8SWESundsvall OK (13)+4:36Karin Noborn48:55
    9FINRastikarhut (26)+4:38Heli Jukkola49:08
    10SWEOK Ravinen (128)+4:52Camilla Pettersson49:25
    11FINRajamen Rykmentti (11)+5:40Kaisa Salminen49:24
    12NORIndre Ostfold OK (98)+5:40Aud Sylvi Tellesb45:45
    13SWEDomnarvets GoIF (16)+5:45Annika Bjrk50:12
    14NORNydalens SK (7)+5:48Karoline Bredland50:32
    15FINRastikarhut 2 (183)+5:55Tiina Jakobsson51:34
    16FINPaimion Rasti (21)+5:55Satu Vesalainen50:20
    17SWELeksands OK (150)+6:10Anna-Karin Jansson48:40
    18SWEStora Tuna IK (51)+6:13Helena Nordberg51:41
    19FINOulun Suunnistajat (102)+6:14Terhi Holster47:44
    20FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (10)+6:18Vroni Knig49:20
    21FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (20)+6:21Karoliina Heiskanen49:43
    22SWEIFK Liding (32)+6:32Tina Olm-Junegard48:44
    23NORFredrikstad Skiklubb (41)+6:51Hanne Raadal50:02
    24FINPargas IF (3)+7:02Susanna Mattsson51:31
    25FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (24)+7:21Kaija Keklinen51:21
    26SWESundbybergs IK (61)+7:23Karolina Samuelsson50:54
    27SWETullinge SK (17)+7:38Barbro Lnnqvist54:55
    28FINYlivieskan Kuula (245)+7:41Catherine Dickburd52:09
    29SWEStrngns-Malmby OL (42)+7:46Emma Dahlstedt52:23
    30NORHalden SK 2 (469)+8:18Marie-Luce Romanenc48:36
    31NORNydalens SK 2 (59)+9:00Cristine Thomsen53:42
    32SWELinkpings OK (29)+9:12Maria Olofsson52:49
    33SWEOK Renen (552)+9:41Erica Johansson54:04
    34SWEIFK Sdertlje (5)+9:46A-K Skoglund53:57
    35NORIL Tyrving (147)+9:50Birgit kern Jensen54:35
    36FINRasti-Lukko (60)+9:52Anni Kulmala53:32
    37SWEOK Orion (25)+9:53Weronica Carlsson53:12
    38FINKalevan Rasti (63)+10:00Kati Simil52:16
    39FINLiedon Parma 2 (67)+10:10Katja Peltola54:16
    40LATOK "KO" (550)+10:17Iveta Brvere54:57
    41FINPihkaniskat (57)+10:17Merja Riikola53:44
    42SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (14)+10:30Linda Sjgren53:37
    43FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (2)+10:34Hannele Tiira56:13
    44FINLynx 2 (114)+10:37Vendla Lindholm53:09
    45SWEOK Kre (81)+10:42Anki Jacobs55:35
    46SWENorrkpings AIS (84)+10:46Marie Andersson53:21
    47FINVehkalahden Veikot (74)+10:56Anniina Heikkinen54:06
    48FINKeuruun Kisailijat (140)+10:57Erja Jokinen54:00
    49FINEspoon Suunta (34)+11:13Hanna Simola51:38
    50FINEspoon Suunta 2 (38)+11:26Taru Salminen56:39
    51SWEOK Tyr (15)+11:29Johanna Rberg55:25
    52SWEOK Linn (39)+11:58Anna Skogtjrn54:19
    53SWEOK Hammaren (71)+12:28Anna Berggren55:36
    54SWESders OL (293)+12:33Sara Walln55:56
    55FINKangasala SK 2 (88)+12:46Kaija Dahlman54:49
    56SWEHagaby GOIF (99)+12:49Sofia Holmgren57:11
    57FINDelta (106)+13:02Virpi Laine53:39
    58SWESvedalens AIK (275)+13:49Camilla Olsson56:53
    59NORNTHI (44)+13:56Heidi Arnesen54:32
    60SWEEksj SOK (36)+14:15Carina Bergander57:21
    61NORNTHI 2 (91)+14:18Helena Axelson56:15
    62SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (54)+14:22Gudrun Wegeland58:24
    63FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (72)+14:37Vene Liljestrm58:15
    64NOROppsal O-Gruppe (70)+14:43Siri Flatkval51:27
    65FINOK77 (50)+14:54Johanna Snll51:47
    66FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (141)+14:59Tarja Pyymki59:34
    67FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (31)+15:00Pia Kiema59:05
    68FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (159)+15:01Salla Sukki57:54
    69FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (37)+15:05Pivi Kastinen53:54
    70SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (65)+15:05Anne Lindell55:33
    71SWENybro OK (52)+15:06Helena Kumlin53:15
    72FINKangasala SK (27)+15:09Katri Niittymki53:17
    73SWEOK Hedstrmmen (6)+15:13Kerstin Haglund53:45
    74FINPermeren Rasti (186)+15:15Anne Soramki57:32
    75SWEBjurss OK (62)+15:18Maria Blomberg59:42
    76FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (53)+15:21Asta Francke55:48
    77FINSuunta-101 (40)+15:26Sanna Multala55:20
    78FINMynmen Suunnistajat-52 (135)+15:30Pirjo Rantanen59:45
    79FINLappeen Riento (19)+15:35Mia Karvanen59:51
    80FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149)+15:37Tarja Mkinen52:56
    81FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (261)+15:37Liisa Puhakka52:46
    82SWEChalmers OL (201)+15:43Tale Gulliksen57:34
    83FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (87)+15:46Sirkka-Liisa Huusari52:54
    84SWEKovlands IF (213)+15:48Pia Lindberg55:45
    85SWEGvle OK (55)+16:08Jessica Vestin1:00:12
    86SWEHestra IF (110)+16:09Helena Bth53:16
    87SWESkellefte OK (129)+16:12Kerstin Gustafsson56:20
    88FINOK Ravinen 2 (430)+16:13Pernilla Eriksson53:39
    89ESTOK Kobras (545)+16:20Mirja Randoja53:48
    90FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (240)+16:21Margit Ampuja-Viirto51:49
    91SWETimr SOK (187)+16:23Johanna Maxen58:54
    92SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (49)+16:27Helne Gustafsson59:04
    93FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (229)+16:37Aura Puhakka54:00
    94FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (66)+16:39Sari Sundbck58:48
    95FINPaimion Rasti 2 (43)+16:42Jaana Ryti54:06
    96FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (33)+16:45Pivi Puolakka55:57
    97FINIK Falken (22)+16:47Lilian Bjrndahl54:12
    98SWEIFK Moras OK (46)+16:49Karina stlund55:00
    99ESTOK Ilves Tartu (118)+16:54Kristi Vassil54:36
    100NORSandefjord OK (94)+17:10Mariann Arvesen58:00
    101SWEAvesta OK (28)+17:27Eva-Lena Engstrm1:00:51
    102SWEKvarnsvedens OK (280)+17:33Siv Dahlstrm1:02:12
    103SWEOK Denseln (76)+17:35Susanne Andersson1:02:03
    104SWELeksands OK 2 (536)+17:40Marit Pettersson57:40
    105FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (123)+17:45Sanna Talka53:10
    106FINTurun Suunnistajat (64)+17:47Eivor Friman1:00:07
    107FINAuran Vannas (180)+18:08Pivi Autio1:00:49
    108FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (144)+18:15Tiina Komssi55:29
    109FINRasti-Kurikka (115)+18:18Kati Hankaniemi59:07
    110SWEOK Tisaren (45)+18:28Carina Lauri53:21
    111SWEJrflla OK (111)+18:30Berit Palmqvist56:58
    112SWEVB OL (258)+18:31Charlotta Persson1:00:13
    113FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (179)+18:33Katri Kerkola1:00:40
    114FINHankasalmen Hanka (78)+18:41Pirjo Valkonen1:02:15
    115FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (215)+18:43Outi Ahola1:01:16
    116FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (95)+18:49Maaret Rantanen54:46
    117FINOlavin Rasti (132)+18:52Kaisa Kosonen56:20
    118FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (120)+18:53Asta Fljt56:39
    119FINMynmen Suunnistajat-52 2 (299)+19:00Henna-Mari Seitala1:00:38
    120SWEOK Msen (8)+19:05Anna Eklund57:55
    121SWERonneby OK (73)+19:48Lina Lilja53:15
    122SWEOK Eken (498)+20:09Karin Svensson56:16
    123SWESundsvall OK 2 (77)+20:11Lotta Johansson58:28
    124SWEOK Sdertrn (68)+20:161:03:36
    125FINSuunta-Sepot (93)+20:18Hanna Ketamo1:01:09
    126FINSavon Rasti (161)+20:19Anne Lehtonen58:31
    127SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (139)+20:2257:44
    128FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (214)+20:29Sini Lehto59:40
    129FINSippurasti (107)+20:39Vuokko Suutari1:00:32
    130FINEspoon Suunta 5 (323)+21:13Merja Linjama1:00:03
    131FINKoo-Vee (58)+21:17Jaana Tapaninen58:41
    132FINPaimion Rasti 3 (113)+21:20Sari Ilola1:01:08
    133SWELinkpings OK 2 (83)+21:31Ulrika Lind1:03:19
    134FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (138)+21:35Kati Pulli1:00:21
    135SWETby OK (48)+21:39Eva Hallsten57:20
    136SWEAlfta-sa OK (130)+21:40Monika stberg57:33
    137FINHauhon Sisu (168)+21:48Sanna Niemi57:11
    138SWEIFK Liding 2 (104)+21:51Tina Nsman56:58
    139SWEVxj OK (255)+22:11Cecilia Hedstig1:00:52
    140FINEpiln Esa (226)+22:18Erja Mkinen1:04:05
    141SWEOK Vargen (508)+22:42Pernilla Sirvi1:05:28
    142SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (499)+22:52Jennie Hellstrm1:00:08
    143SWESkellefte OK 2 (346)+22:55Linda Stenmark1:05:58
    144FINSuunta-101 2 (80)+22:56Niina Kautto1:00:22
    145FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (56)+23:03Ulla Munne59:24
    146FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (125)+23:04Mari Paganus58:52
    147SWEIFK Sdertlje 2 (178)+23:15Katrin Halvarsson1:00:27
    148FINLammin Ski (90)+23:29Riitta Veijola1:00:56
    149FINPihkaniskat 2 (75)+23:36Marianne Touru55:31
    150FINViitasaaren Suunta (165)+23:43Kaisu Toikkanen1:06:27
    151FINOK77 2 (126)+23:44Bodil Holmstrm57:25
    152FINKangasala SK 3 (174)+23:48Sirra Toivonen57:34
    153FINKangasniemen Kalske (208)+23:57Salla Tarvonen59:18
    154FINLaitilan Jyske (47)+23:58Henna Jalo1:00:59
    155FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (267)+23:58Merja Hertsi1:00:30
    156FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. (108)+23:59Marja Suomalainen1:02:00
    157FINEspoon Akilles (172)+24:00Anni Simola59:46
    158SWEOK Stigen (131)+24:04Liselott Klemming1:05:44
    159FINOulun Suunnistajat 2 (464)+24:06Riitta Salonen58:52
    160FINRastiketut (231)+24:17Pivi Ojajrvi1:05:15
    161SWESvrdsj IF (548)+24:22Elenore Sdergren59:43
    162FINOulun Suunnistajat 3 (517)+24:26Pivi Npnkangas58:24
    163FINEurajoen Veikot (218)+24:26Katja Sundell1:03:10
    164FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (124)+24:28Piritta Wartiainen58:37
    165SWEFK Gingarna (203)+24:33Carolina Nilsson1:03:46
    166SWEOK Skogsstjrnan (251)+24:44Jenny Kjellberg1:07:43
    167SWEPan Kristianstad 2 (97)+24:47Annelie Svensson58:07
    168FINNrpes OK (105)+24:52Ann-Mari Sandgren1:07:26
    169FINHyvinkn Rasti (145)+24:58Kaisa Saviaho1:01:20
    170SWEstersunds OK (514)+25:08Karin Eriksson1:01:50
    171FINOK Raseborg (85)+25:20Minna Oinas1:01:51
    172SWETrollhttans Sportkubb (301)+25:28sa Holmstrand1:04:02
    173SWEGustavsbergs IF (541)+25:31Katarina Galle59:39
    174FINPihkaniskat 3 (117)+25:38Jaana Eronen1:00:59
    175FINRasTiimi (134)+25:40Tiina Koskela1:04:42
    176NOROL Trollelg (371)+25:42Torun Rise1:05:44
    177FINVakka-Rasti (281)+25:43Maija Verha1:00:13
    178FINhtrin Urheilijat (285)+25:44Hannele Siven57:36
    179FINKymin Suunnistajat (191)+25:53Sanna Tolsa1:04:47
    180FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (252)+25:57Leena Kurri1:04:29
    181FINOulun NMKY (475)+25:59Susanna Takalo1:00:09
    182SWEOK Tranan (515)+26:04Veronica Lio1:02:39
    183FINSuomusjrven Sisu (127)+26:12Terhi Sinnel1:06:45
    184FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (101)+26:15Eeva Raatikainen1:06:30
    185FINVaasan Suunnistajat (185)+26:21Tuovi Hahto1:02:39
    186SWEIF Thor (192)+27:06Anna-Karin Nygren55:15
    187FINKalevan Rasti 2 (148)+27:19Auli Kostamo1:02:02
    188FINLynx 3 (122)+27:21Katri Karvonen1:00:24
    189FINRasti 88 (207)+27:24Riikka Laaksonen1:01:06
    190FINAkilles OK (171)+27:26Helena Aldn1:01:33
    191SWEIFK Tumba (109)+27:29Lotta Huldt1:06:43
    192FINRasti-Lukko 2 (86)+27:37Maarit Gustafsson1:01:10
    193FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (250)+27:41Hanna Hovila1:03:54
    194FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (121)+27:42Riikka Hkkinen1:08:12
    195FINLappeen Riento 2 (151)+27:51Tiina Autio1:05:11
    196FINIF Femman (112)+27:58Johanna Paro1:07:23
    197FINRanuan Peura (259)+28:26Tiina Pauna1:01:03
    198FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (158)+28:28Anu Markkola59:38
    199SWESkattkrrs IF (181)+28:32Carina Andersson1:05:17
    200SWEIFK Sdertlje 3 (555)+28:37Jessica Eriksson1:01:59
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >