jukola.com

    Meht-Jukola 1996, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus Vaihto 6,1 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1NORBkkelagets SK (9)2:11:55Yvette Hague36:27
    2NORHalden SK (4)+57Ragnhild Bente Andersen37:32
    3FINLiedon Parma (1)+3:07Anniina Paronen36:30
    4FINRastikarhut (26)+4:09Marja Tonder36:06
    5SWEPan Kristianstad (12)+4:27Marie Nilsson37:53
    6SWESundsvall OK (13)+4:47Katarina Allberg36:46
    7FINLynx (18)+4:59Anu ijl39:39
    8FINTampereen Pyrint (30)+6:14Riikka Eerola38:29
    9FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (10)+6:43Satu Mkitammi37:00
    10SWEDomnarvets GoIF (16)+6:55Karolina Arewng37:45
    11SWELeksands OK (150)+7:22Yvonne Johansson37:47
    12SWEOK Ravinen (128)+7:39Maria Gustafsson39:22
    13FINPargas IF (3)+7:41Eija Koskivaara37:14
    14FINRajamen Rykmentti (11)+7:58Pivi Kulmala38:53
    15NORFredrikstad Skiklubb (41)+9:00Karin Skedsmo38:44
    16FINOulun Suunnistajat (102)+9:07Minna Viirimaa39:28
    17FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (2)+9:12Kirsi Tiira35:13
    18SWETullinge SK (17)+10:25A-K Sundqvist39:22
    19SWEIFK Liding (32)+10:29sa Gahne40:32
    20NORIndre Ostfold OK (98)+10:38Randi Hilund41:33
    21SWESundbybergs IK (61)+10:41Anna Falk39:53
    22FINKeravan Urheilijat (23)+10:43Sini Turunen42:42
    23SWEStora Tuna IK (51)+11:04Emma Nilsson41:26
    24SWEOK Orion (25)+12:14Jenny Wallsten38:56
    25NORNydalens SK (7)+12:17Tine Rasmussen43:04
    26FINKalevan Rasti (63)+14:38Hennariikka Lonka41:13
    27SWEIFK Sdertlje (5)+14:41Antia Seger41:30
    28FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (24)+14:43Larissa Erola43:57
    29SWELinkpings OK (29)+14:43Nina Gunnarsson42:06
    30FINRasti-Lukko (60)+14:44Jenni Malmlund41:27
    31SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (14)+14:51Hanna Larsson40:56
    32NORNTHI (44)+14:52Ellen Moen37:31
    33NORNydalens SK 2 (59)+15:12Mone Eriksen42:47
    34SWENorrkpings AIS (84)+15:17Helena Ingvarsdotter41:06
    35FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (20)+15:20Sanna Leinonen45:34
    36FINYlivieskan Kuula (245)+15:33Mari Visnen44:27
    37FINVehkalahden Veikot (74)+16:51Riikka Kivel42:30
    38FINEspoon Suunta (34)+16:53Anu Heikkil42:15
    39NORHalden SK 2 (469)+17:01Silje Syversen45:18
    40FINRastikarhut 2 (183)+17:03Satu Marila47:43
    41FINPaimion Rasti (21)+17:04Camilla Hellstrm47:44
    42FINPihkaniskat (57)+17:05Riina Kaskentaus43:23
    43SWEStrngns-Malmby OL (42)+17:06Carina Sundbe45:55
    44SWEOK Hammaren (71)+17:07Anna Beskow41:14
    45LATOK "KO" (550)+17:37Mrtte Pundere43:55
    46FINEspoon Suunta 2 (38)+17:48Hanna Kangasaho42:57
    47SWENybro OK (52)+17:51Anna Svensson39:20
    48SWEOK Renen (552)+17:52Jenny Tirn44:46
    49FINLappeen Riento (19)+18:05Alla Sviatkina39:05
    50FINKangasala SK 2 (88)+18:15Johanna Niittymki42:04
    51FINKangasala SK (27)+18:16Tiina ijl39:42
    52SWEOK Tyr (15)+18:36Johanna Isaksson43:42
    53FINKeuruun Kisailijat (140)+18:37Jatta Haapamki44:15
    54SWEIFK Moras OK (46)+18:49Lena Holmer38:35
    55SWEEksj SOK (36)+19:00Ina Skalberg41:20
    56SWEHestra IF (110)+19:26Helena Snsterd39:52
    57FINMynmen Suunnistajat-52 (135)+19:33Heidi Tasanen40:38
    58FINLiedon Parma 2 (67)+19:34Henna Mkelinen45:59
    59NOROppsal O-Gruppe (70)+19:44Gunn Thorsberg41:36
    60FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (72)+20:06Eija Rantala42:04
    61FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (159)+21:14Kirsi Arvola42:48
    62FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (31)+21:20Laura Kiiski42:55
    63FINSuunta-101 (40)+21:28Kati Soanjrvi42:37
    64FINLynx 2 (114)+21:46Jeanette Malmsten47:44
    65SWEOK Kre (81)+21:49Lotta Bergstrm47:42
    66FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (125)+21:55Marika Mikkola35:26
    67FINDelta (106)+21:57Mirkka Salmelin45:30
    68FINIK Falken (22)+21:59Andrea Vikstrm41:47
    69FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (141)+22:08Laura Koivisto43:44
    70FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (53)+22:09Tanja Mhnen43:23
    71FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (229)+22:11Pivi Surakka42:09
    72SWEOK Hedstrmmen (6)+22:14Anna Haglund43:36
    73FINOK77 (50)+22:43Saila Korento44:24
    74FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (66)+22:55Sanna Sevanto42:51
    75FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (87)+22:57Leena Rauhamki43:46
    76NORNTHI 2 (91)+23:05Stine Larsen45:22
    77FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (37)+23:08Annika K Kiuru44:38
    78SWEGvle OK (55)+23:27Ingela Eriksson43:54
    79SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (65)+23:31Camilla Engel45:01
    80SWEOK Linn (39)+23:50Eva Singman48:27
    81SWEKovlands IF (213)+23:52Madeleine Tjerberg44:39
    82SWELeksands OK 2 (536)+23:54Angela Bergstrm42:49
    83FINSuunta-Sepot (93)+24:15Marita Saari40:32
    84FINPermeren Rasti (186)+24:23Maria Laitinen45:43
    85SWESvedalens AIK (275)+24:39Maria Frdin47:25
    86ESTOK Ilves Tartu (118)+24:47Triin Vask44:28
    87SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (49)+25:35Carolin Jonasson45:43
    88SWEOK Tisaren (45)+25:36Annelie Berg43:43
    89SWESkellefte OK (129)+25:39Stina Feil46:02
    90SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (54)+25:45Susanne Schn47:58
    91FINOK Ravinen 2 (430)+25:48Emma Andersson46:10
    92FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (123)+25:50Minna Kapiainen44:40
    93FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149)+26:03Katri Salo47:01
    94FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (33)+26:03Ludmila Alexeeva45:53
    95SWEAvesta OK (28)+26:10Marie-Louise Engstrm45:18
    96FINPaimion Rasti 2 (43)+26:24Johanna Ruusunen46:17
    97SWELinkpings OK 2 (83)+26:59Linnea Svensson42:03
    98SWEOK Msen (8)+27:03Sofie Bergendahl44:33
    99FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (179)+27:07Marianne Eskola45:09
    100SWEOK Denseln (76)+27:17Marie Fordal46:17
    101FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (261)+27:21Terhi Koivu48:19
    102ESTOK Kobras (545)+27:23Saima Vrton47:38
    103FINTurun Suunnistajat (64)+27:24Sanna Malmivirta46:12
    104SWESundsvall OK 2 (77)+27:27Eva Hellman43:51
    105SWEOK Sdertrn (68)+27:3243:51
    106FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (95)+27:32Maarit Kerkkonen45:18
    107FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (138)+27:36Ulla Silventoinen42:36
    108SWEHagaby GOIF (99)+27:45Julia Larson51:31
    109FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (215)+27:46Johanna Anttila45:38
    110SWEChalmers OL (201)+27:46Linda Hedberg48:38
    111FINRasti-Kurikka (115)+27:50Anne Vlikorpi46:07
    112SWETimr SOK (187)+27:59Maria Andersson48:11
    113SWESders OL (293)+28:02Sara Warenias52:04
    114FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (120)+28:06Tarja Kernen45:48
    115FINAuran Vannas (180)+28:14Heli Karppinen46:41
    116FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (144)+28:19Maija-Leena Visnen46:39
    117SWEKvarnsvedens OK (280)+28:22Barbro Stigsmork47:24
    118NORSandefjord OK (94)+28:25Tiri Rebrd47:50
    119SWEIFK Liding 2 (104)+28:29Annika Andersson43:13
    120FINOlavin Rasti (132)+29:30Teija Piironen47:13
    121FINSippurasti (107)+29:36Maarit Sihvola45:32
    122FINLammin Ski (90)+29:51Anniina Lehtimki42:57
    123SWEOK Stigen (131)+30:07Camilla Holmqvist42:38
    124SWEBjurss OK (62)+30:31Lisa Norman51:48
    125SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (139)+30:4046:53
    126FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (124)+30:43Laura Mkel42:50
    127FINKoo-Vee (58)+30:46Minna Ruohomki46:04
    128FINEspoon Akilles (172)+30:48Lea Patronen43:23
    129SWEIFK Sdertlje 2 (178)+31:18Marie Hansen44:38
    130FINLaitilan Jyske (47)+31:23Tarja Lammila44:00
    131FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (56)+31:24Maria Salmi44:56
    132FINEurajoen Veikot (218)+31:27Jarna Savolainen43:36
    133FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (214)+31:39Marja Laukkanen47:45
    134NORIL Tyrving (147)+31:48Siri Srjelkavik58:33
    135SWEPan Kristianstad 2 (97)+32:01Lena Mnsson43:49
    136SWETby OK (48)+32:14Alexandra Svanstrm47:10
    137FINSavon Rasti (161)+32:38Leena Tolonen48:54
    138FINOulun Suunnistajat 2 (464)+32:39Johanna Lehtosaari45:08
    139SWEOK Eken (498)+32:41Marie-Louise Persson49:07
    140FINPihkaniskat 3 (117)+32:46Susanna Eskola43:43
    141FINHyvinkn Rasti (145)+32:49Hanna Partanen44:26
    142FINPaimion Rasti 3 (113)+32:50Jaana Hls48:05
    143FINSuunta-101 2 (80)+32:54Jenni Toivonen46:33
    144FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. (108)+34:04Ulla Kurvinen46:40
    145FINHauhon Sisu (168)+34:07Johanna Tervaoja48:54
    146FINOK77 2 (126)+34:09Annika Westberg-Arrakosk47:00
    147SWEJrflla OK (111)+34:17Jenny Johansson52:22
    148FINLynx 3 (122)+34:21Johanna Packalen43:35
    149FINRasti-Lukko 2 (86)+34:29Johanna Salin43:27
    150FINRasti-Jussit (92)+34:53Susanna Hyytiinen42:07
    151FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (240)+34:56Leena Salmenkyl-Mattila55:10
    152FINHankasalmen Hanka (78)+35:06Henna Korhonen53:00
    153FINKymin Suunnistajat (191)+35:27Sanna Taina46:09
    154FINKangasala SK 3 (174)+35:34Outi Orava48:21
    155FINSuomusjrven Sisu (127)+35:44Tiina Kerkola46:07
    156SWERonneby OK (73)+35:51Mari Lindstrm52:38
    157FINIF Femman (112)+36:00Eija Blomqvist44:37
    158FINEspoon Suunta 5 (323)+36:38Leena Paatero52:00
    159FINRasTiimi (134)+36:40Jaana Marjoniemi47:35
    160FINPihkaniskat 2 (75)+36:42Satu Sintonen49:41
    161SWEFK Gingarna (203)+36:43Stina Nilsson48:45
    162FINViitasaaren Suunta (165)+36:49Asta Myllynen49:41
    163SWEVxj OK (255)+36:55Ulrika Johansson51:19
    164SWEOK Tranan (515)+37:02sa Martinsson47:33
    165FINMynmen Suunnistajat-52 2 (299)+37:05Heli Nukki54:40
    166FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (252)+37:18Anu Vnsk47:56
    167SWEOK Nolaskogsarna 2 (502)+37:21Erika Domeij44:32
    168FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (101)+37:25Marjo Laukkanen47:45
    169FINEpiln Esa (226)+37:26Riina Heikkil51:43
    170SWEAlfta-sa OK (130)+37:33Therese Lingvall52:28
    171SWETrollhttans Sportkubb (301)+37:34Martina Dahlstrm48:41
    172SWESvrdsj IF (548)+37:42Maria Eriksson49:55
    173SWEIFK Tumba (109)+37:45Carina Hill46:51
    174FINNrpes OK (105)+37:46Johanna Svedstrm49:29
    175SWEOK Skogsstjrnan (251)+37:52Ulrika Mller49:43
    176SWEVB OL (258)+37:54Ida Staffas55:58
    177SWESkellefte OK 2 (346)+38:52Anna hervall-Rnnbck52:32
    178SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (499)+38:57Caroline Svensson52:40
    179FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (230)+39:31Mari Katajisto46:04
    180FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (267)+39:42Tuula Vasara52:19
    181SWEGustavsbergs IF (541)+39:44Zara Larsson50:48
    182FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (121)+39:48Elina Kuitunen48:41
    183FINKalevan Rasti 2 (148)+39:50Minna Muranen49:06
    184FINOulun Suunnistajat 3 (517)+40:01Saila Tammelin52:10
    185FINRanuan Peura (259)+40:19Marita Vrl48:28
    186SWETby OK 2 (164)+40:22Maria von Schmalensee47:15
    187FINKoo-Vee 2 (205)+40:29Heli Wilen47:21
    188FINRasti-Jyry (152)+40:37Jenni Salonen48:20
    189SWEOK Tyr 2 (116)+40:52Kristina Lwenholm48:08
    190FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (266)+41:17Heli Savonen46:48
    191SWEIF Thor (192)+41:22Camilla Nygren50:51
    192FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (250)+41:27Jenni Mettl50:21
    193FINDelta 4 (327)+41:31Marja-Leena Vli-Klemel49:26
    194FINKangasniemen Kalske (208)+41:33Johanna Eloranta54:11
    195FINOK77 3 (157)+41:37Elina Luonteri44:42
    196SWESkattkrrs IF (181)+42:39Jenny Ronge50:42
    197FINPargas IF 2 (35)+42:48Henna Alexandersson50:29
    198SWEOK Vargen (508)+42:57Anna Johansson56:50
    199FINVaasan Suunnistajat (185)+43:06Riikka Rantala53:20
    200FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (199)+43:12Sari Huovinen50:27
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >