1 | Halden SK (1) | 6:40:38 | Kjetil Björlo | 1:14:26 | ||
2 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (24) | +1:41 | Reijo Mattinen | 1:17:20 | ||
3 | OK77 (37) | +5:51 | Jan Donner | 1:19:57 | ||
4 | Espoon Suunta (8) | +5:52 | Matti-Pekka Vanninen | 1:20:06 | ||
5 | Bäkkelagets SPK (10) | +5:54 | Jörgen Rostrup | 1:22:04 | ||
6 | IFK Södertälje (18) | +6:42 | Johan Sundén | 1:21:03 | ||
7 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (56) | +10:20 | Reijo Bister | 1:18:22 | ||
8 | Kangasala SK (20) | +10:21 | Eero Enroth | 1:23:26 | ||
9 | Nydalens SK (6) | +11:12 | Odin Tellesbö | 1:17:19 | ||
10 | Kalevan Rasti (15) | +11:21 | Simo Martomaa | 1:15:08 | ||
11 | OK Ravinen (29) | +12:10 | Håkan Gustafsson | 1:19:29 | ||
12 | SK-Pohjantähti (5) | +12:14 | Teuvo Heimonen | 1:20:04 | ||
13 | Turun Suunnistajat (11) | +12:18 | Tommi Tölkkö | 1:17:49 | ||
14 | Fredrikstad SK (161) | +12:58 | Henrik Ottesen | 1:19:59 | ||
15 | IFK Göteborg (7) | +13:21 | Björn Kristiansson | 1:21:53 | ||
16 | Pargas IF (2) | +13:22 | Janne Lehto | 1:25:27 | ||
17 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (14) | +13:50 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:19:52 | ||
18 | Suunta 101 (4) | +14:01 | Jari Kahelin | 1:28:20 | ||
19 | Anttolan Urheilijat (12) | +14:03 | Petri Noponen | 1:19:50 | ||
20 | OK Orion (32) | +15:05 | Henrik Berlin | 1:19:44 | ||
21 | OK Tyr (23) | +15:41 | Tomas Nordlander | 1:19:22 | ||
22 | OK Skogsmårdarna (31) | +15:46 | Staffan Eriksson | 1:19:37 | ||
23 | Lynx (27) | +16:35 | Toni Louhisola | 1:21:47 | ||
24 | Tolered-Utby OL (22) | +16:38 | Patrik Martner | 1:21:05 | ||
25 | Tampereen Pyrintö (48) | +16:39 | Petteri Kähäri | 1:22:20 | ||
26 | OK Roslagen (99) | +16:40 | Alar Viitmaa | 1:24:33 | ||
27 | Paimion Rasti (71) | +16:43 | Matti Sipponen | 1:20:41 | ||
28 | Sundsvall OK (49) | +17:06 | Lars Nordin | 1:24:57 | ||
29 | Järfälla OK (69) | +17:53 | Lars Palmqvist | 1:23:21 | ||
30 | Hagaby GoIF (125) | +19:30 | Michal Horacek | 1:23:33 | ||
31 | IF Femman (46) | +19:32 | Ilkka Leppävuori | 1:23:45 | ||
32 | OK Kolmården (9) | +19:33 | Mats Olsson | 1:22:18 | ||
33 | Hestra IF (42) | +20:24 | Lennart Larsson | 1:20:02 | ||
34 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (39) | +20:25 | Alpo Kuusisto | 1:20:43 | ||
35 | Strängnäs-Malmby OL (123) | +20:26 | Jörgen Mårtensson | 1:15:27 | ||
36 | Pihkaniskat (28) | +20:29 | Ivars Zagars | 1:19:32 | ||
37 | IFK Lidingö SOK (3) | +20:53 | Fredrik Löwegren | 1:25:18 | ||
38 | Pan Kristianstad (16) | +24:23 | Henrik Trygesson | 1:24:35 | ||
39 | NTNUI (66) | +27:17 | Endre Stokseth | 1:30:06 | ||
40 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (21) | +27:21 | Saku Kolkkala | 1:25:35 | ||
41 | Nydalens SK 2 (188) | +27:26 | Harald Bakke | 1:25:41 | ||
42 | Vehkalahden Veikot (35) | +27:29 | Vesa Forsblom | 1:28:07 | ||
43 | Leksands OK (54) | +27:30 | Kalle Dalin | 1:20:43 | ||
44 | IFK Södertälje 2 (36) | +27:36 | Mats Liwell | 1:24:46 | ||
45 | Kils OK (17) | +27:38 | Magnus Nordström | 1:31:20 | ||
46 | Västerås SOK (87) | +27:39 | Anders Österlund | 1:27:52 | ||
47 | Tullinge SK (67) | +28:31 | Steve Craig | 1:20:55 | ||
48 | Ronneby OK (65) | +28:33 | Johan Håkansson | 1:23:04 | ||
49 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (59) | +28:44 | Mikko Määttä | 1:23:53 | ||
50 | Liedon Parma (58) | +29:02 | Matti Leppäniemi | 1:34:41 | ||
51 | Asker SK (61) | +30:07 | Marius Tröseid | 1:29:42 | ||
52 | Keravan Urheilijat (63) | +31:55 | Pekka Lauri | 1:25:06 | ||
53 | SK-Pohjantähti 2 (88) | +32:31 | Karri Mustonen | 1:26:59 | ||
54 | Turun Metsänkävijät (26) | +32:32 | Sigmund Gould | 1:35:11 | ||
55 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (85) | +33:19 | Esko Ylikangas | 1:25:34 | ||
56 | OK Hammaren (19) | +33:21 | Mikael Palmberg | 1:27:14 | ||
57 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (114) | +33:26 | Mika Lammi | 1:24:24 | ||
58 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (13) | +34:14 | Vladimir Alexeev | 1:36:01 | ||
59 | Espoon Suunta 2 (57) | +34:52 | Markus Kaukonen | 1:27:52 | ||
60 | Hyvinkään Rasti (80) | +35:03 | Esa Niinimäki | 1:30:33 | ||
61 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (30) | +35:41 | Mika Ahola | 1:24:41 | ||
62 | Velkopopovicky Team (275) | +36:34 | Petr Kozak | 1:35:50 | ||
63 | Lapuan Virkiä (86) | +36:45 | Jari Hautala | 1:29:54 | ||
64 | Tisvilde Hegn OK (38) | +36:57 | Jesper David Jensen | 1:24:10 | ||
65 | Gustavsberg IF (122) | +37:03 | Jonas Haraldsson | 1:23:42 | ||
66 | Koo-Vee (33) | +37:12 | Tero Mamia | 1:27:29 | ||
67 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (55) | +37:17 | Tommi Humppi | 1:28:10 | ||
68 | FK Friskus-Varberg (111) | +37:22 | Martin Jönsson | 1:24:00 | ||
69 | Hauhon Sisu (93) | +37:25 | Veli-Matti Heikkilä | 1:27:21 | ||
70 | OK Tisaren (44) | +39:39 | Dan Larsson | 1:26:21 | ||
71 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (40) | +39:49 | Kari Iivonen | 1:28:18 | ||
72 | Rastikarhut (64) | +39:56 | Ilkka Koskinen | 1:32:22 | ||
73 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (128) | +40:19 | Mika Kulmala | 1:32:48 | ||
74 | Gävle OK (52) | +40:30 | Mattias Eriksson | 1:24:56 | ||
75 | IL Tyrving (103) | +40:35 | Gisle Nysäter | 1:24:42 | ||
76 | IF Femman 2 (134) | +40:41 | Anders Hjerpe | 1:23:40 | ||
77 | Sävedalens AIK (34) | +40:46 | Johan Strömö | 1:31:54 | ||
78 | OK Skogsfalken (198) | +40:48 | Linus Kaisajuntti | 1:32:00 | ||
79 | IL Imås (104) | +40:48 | Trygve Holla | 1:36:25 | ||
80 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (136) | +42:08 | Tommi Sjöholm | 1:33:24 | ||
81 | Göteborg-Majorna OK (586) | +42:20 | Fredrik Sturesson | 1:24:53 | ||
82 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (43) | +43:12 | Mats Granstedt | 1:28:01 | ||
83 | Ås IL (70) | +43:28 | Gjermund Hanssen | 1:26:20 | ||
84 | Kangasala SK 2 (106) | +43:43 | Panu Teittinen | 1:34:21 | ||
85 | IF Thor (78) | +43:43 | Sven Olsson | 1:22:21 | ||
86 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (51) | +43:56 | Hannu Vierikko | 1:27:20 | ||
87 | Farum OK (484) | +44:26 | Oleksandr Mykhavlov | 1:30:45 | ||
88 | Rasti E4 (89) | +46:00 | Janne Polvela | 1:32:20 | ||
89 | OK Ravinen 2 (211) | +46:49 | Rickard Andersson | 1:41:28 | ||
90 | Storviks IF (212) | +47:27 | Tomas Åberg | 1:30:14 | ||
91 | Lynx 2 (95) | +47:37 | Aki Saranen | 1:29:40 | ||
92 | OK Orient (167) | +48:19 | Kim Eriksson | 1:39:39 | ||
93 | Pargas IF 2 (90) | +48:26 | Jarkko Laine | 1:32:42 | ||
94 | Härlövs IF (102) | +48:35 | Niklas Nilsson | 1:39:32 | ||
95 | Nydalens SK 3 (297) | +48:45 | Sören Jonsson | 1:31:22 | ||
96 | Suunta 101 2 (82) | +49:38 | Ville Tiitinen | 1:29:04 | ||
97 | Nybro OK (94) | +50:34 | Fredrik Karlsson | 1:30:59 | ||
98 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (25) | +50:48 | Jyrki Nieminen | 1:40:40 | ||
99 | Eksjö SOK (45) | +50:50 | Mikael Holm | 1:24:04 | ||
100 | OK Skogshjortarna (92) | +50:50 | Mathias Häggblom | 1:25:40 | ||
101 | Paimion Rasti 2 (202) | +50:54 | Teemu Väre | 1:29:44 | ||
102 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (68) | +50:58 | Akseli Ahtiainen | 1:36:27 | ||
103 | SoIK Hellas (440) | +51:00 | Andrius Smilgius | 1:29:30 | ||
104 | Täby OK (142) | +51:00 | Mathias Sandqvist | 1:38:12 | ||
105 | Boxholm Mjölby Ol (156) | +53:28 | Peter Alfredsson | 1:39:49 | ||
106 | IF Hagen (207) | +54:09 | Jonas Högedal | 1:30:45 | ||
107 | OK Triangeln (60) | +55:18 | Jonas Johansson | 1:43:22 | ||
108 | Söders SOL (200) | +55:25 | Pär Svensson | 1:32:49 | ||
109 | OK Alehof (77) | +55:27 | Terje Wallenius | 1:42:28 | ||
110 | OK Nolaskogsarna (91) | +55:57 | Mattias Westerlund | 1:42:27 | ||
111 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (261) | +56:34 | Jorma Nissilä | 1:29:53 | ||
112 | Modum O-Lag (349) | +57:34 | Frantisek Libant | 1:35:41 | ||
113 | Halmstad OK (532) | +59:07 | Janne Lager | 1:29:06 | ||
114 | SK-Pohjantähti 3 (175) | +59:08 | Veli-Matti Hanhela | 1:36:27 | ||
115 | OK Kåre (83) | +59:23 | Niclas Boberg | 1:34:59 | ||
116 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (144) | +59:40 | Urpo Särkkö | 1:36:41 | ||
117 | OK Djerf (378) | +59:51 | Henrik Lindblad | 1:38:14 | ||
118 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (162) | +1:00:35 | Janne Nivukoski | 1:38:58 | ||
119 | OK Hällen (81) | +1:00:47 | Peter Öberg | 1:30:22 | ||
120 | Sundsvall OK 2 (152) | +1:01:29 | Lenny Börås | 1:37:17 | ||
121 | Hiisirasti (110) | +1:01:31 | Lasse Lempainen | 1:34:29 | ||
122 | Stora Tuna IK (41) | +1:01:32 | Jesper Mårtensson | 1:38:52 | ||
123 | Rasti Saimaa (182) | +1:02:08 | Janne Paavilainen | 1:32:19 | ||
124 | OK Pan Århus (75) | +1:02:11 | Claus Bloch | 1:31:05 | ||
125 | Bredaryds SOK (76) | +1:03:00 | Peter Thelin | 1:34:13 | ||
126 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (97) | +1:03:06 | Greger Berglund | 1:30:18 | ||
127 | Lammin Säkiä (176) | +1:04:17 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:34:15 | ||
128 | OK Linné (119) | +1:04:34 | Anders Boström | 1:35:15 | ||
129 | Verdal OK (101) | +1:04:58 | Martin Skrove | 1:26:20 | ||
130 | IFK Göteborg 2 (146) | +1:05:02 | Mattias Grahn | 1:22:38 | ||
131 | Rastivarsat (47) | +1:05:05 | Esa Orava | 1:34:46 | ||
132 | Pan Kristianstad 2 (118) | +1:05:11 | Tomas Westlund | 1:28:56 | ||
133 | Rastivarsat 2 (185) | +1:05:12 | Jorma Hämäläinen | 1:34:26 | ||
134 | Rasti-Kurikka (112) | +1:05:15 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 1:28:00 | ||
135 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (164) | +1:05:54 | Markku Keskitalo | 1:32:52 | ||
136 | OK Denseln (204) | +1:06:31 | Harri Karlsson | 1:35:39 | ||
137 | OK Tyr 2 (72) | +1:07:41 | Per Bengtsson | 1:31:10 | ||
138 | Koo-Vee 2 (408) | +1:09:40 | Pekka Hintsanen | 1:39:49 | ||
139 | IF Thor 2 (169) | +1:10:30 | Richard Norberg | 1:36:56 | ||
140 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (121) | +1:11:59 | Mathias Backman | 1:45:10 | ||
141 | Valkeakosken Haka (116) | +1:12:22 | Tomi Venäläinen | 1:38:17 | ||
142 | Rasti-Hyry (196) | +1:13:27 | Petteri Niskanen | 1:48:03 | ||
143 | Lynx 3 (312) | +1:14:12 | Markkku Kipinoinen | 1:35:57 | ||
144 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (217) | +1:14:14 | Mikko Tommola | 1:48:13 | ||
145 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (313) | +1:14:44 | Saku Oravainen | 1:39:48 | ||
146 | IFK Moras OK (74) | +1:15:00 | Peter Fredricsson | 1:42:27 | ||
147 | NTNUI 2 (1061) | +1:15:02 | Frode Rystad | 1:38:37 | ||
148 | OK Orion 2 (693) | +1:15:14 | Peter Sanqvist | 1:34:39 | ||
149 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (135) | +1:15:18 | Markku Kotala | 1:42:31 | ||
150 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (265) | +1:15:26 | Pekka Halla | 1:46:27 | ||
151 | OK77 2 (181) | +1:16:30 | Petri Tötterman | 1:39:04 | ||
152 | Ärla IF (190) | +1:16:32 | Stanley Pettersson | 1:40:32 | ||
153 | Grycksbo IF/ Bjursås OK (129) | +1:16:34 | Ola Zetterström | 1:29:17 | ||
154 | Suunta-Sepot (259) | +1:17:05 | Tomi Heinola | 1:39:19 | ||
155 | Rånäs OK (232) | +1:17:39 | Kalle Pettersson | 1:54:09 | ||
156 | OK Hammaren 2 (215) | +1:17:40 | Thomas Lundgren | 1:58:37 | ||
157 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (178) | +1:17:54 | Janne Rossi | 1:44:11 | ||
158 | OK Linné 2 (277) | +1:17:57 | Henrik Boström | 1:30:56 | ||
159 | Vänersborgs SK (124) | +1:17:59 | Peter Westerberg | 1:31:11 | ||
160 | Rasti-Nokia (141) | +1:18:06 | Pasi Kankaanpää | 1:31:11 | ||
161 | Linköpings OK (53) | +1:18:42 | Anders Karlsson | 1:43:48 | ||
162 | OK Skogsstjärnan (154) | +1:18:56 | Tomas Andersson | 1:44:11 | ||
163 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (180) | +1:19:08 | Mika Loukkalahti | 1:32:31 | ||
164 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (174) | +1:19:25 | Janne Honkonen | 1:32:32 | ||
165 | Yarky Mir OK (572) | +1:19:35 | Aleksey Borevich | 1:39:12 | ||
166 | Rasti-Lukko (130) | +1:21:28 | Carl Marttinen | 1:32:32 | ||
167 | Östersunds OK (256) | +1:21:39 | Erik Widegren | 1:42:30 | ||
168 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (163) | +1:21:57 | Henrik Karelo | 1:48:46 | ||
169 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (201) | +1:22:22 | Timo Lainema | 1:43:34 | ||
170 | Finspångs AIK (126) | +1:22:37 | Björn Axelsson | 1:31:51 | ||
171 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (234) | +1:22:44 | Pekka Muukkonen | 1:34:14 | ||
172 | OK Tor (150) | +1:23:30 | Örjan Gustafsson | 1:43:37 | ||
173 | Keuruun Kisailijat (151) | +1:24:17 | Ari Martikainen | 1:45:27 | ||
174 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (222) | +1:24:33 | Matti Äijö | 1:36:08 | ||
175 | Friluftsklubben Göingarna (140) | +1:24:44 | Anders Selin | 1:36:40 | ||
176 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (96) | +1:25:05 | Mikko Kovanen | 1:40:50 | ||
177 | OK Skeidi (168) | +1:25:08 | Öyvind Flaatten | 1:48:26 | ||
178 | IF Åland (120) | +1:25:32 | Matti Janlöv | 1:40:04 | ||
179 | Liedon Parma 2 (203) | +1:25:50 | Timo A. Laine | 1:35:40 | ||
180 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (62) | +1:26:04 | Eero Pietilä | 1:36:26 | ||
181 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (250) | +1:26:10 | Mika-Markku Grönholm | 1:37:49 | ||
182 | IF Femman 3 (179) | +1:26:40 | Sebastian Wester | 1:52:05 | ||
183 | OL Trollelg (213) | +1:27:18 | Jan Tore Foss | 1:49:31 | ||
184 | Rastikarhut 2 (189) | +1:27:19 | Ilari Nummi | 1:58:06 | ||
185 | Asker SK 2 (784) | +1:27:19 | Erik Alsaker | 1:46:02 | ||
186 | Rasti E4 3 (434) | +1:27:20 | Juhani Ylönen | 1:46:35 | ||
187 | Kolbotn & Skimt OL (289) | +1:27:27 | Jann Post | 1:31:32 | ||
188 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (184) | +1:27:35 | Pekka Itävuo | 1:43:34 | ||
189 | Hiisirasti 2 (444) | +1:27:42 | Juha Asikainen | 1:30:37 | ||
190 | Skellefteå OK (170) | +1:27:50 | Mats Gustafsson | 1:42:53 | ||
191 | IFK Södertälje 3 (1066) | +1:28:17 | Jostein Tatjurd | 1:32:37 | ||
192 | Östmarka OK (1235) | +1:28:29 | Frode Bakkehöi | 1:39:49 | ||
193 | OK Roslagen 2 (155) | +1:28:48 | Thomas Källberg | 1:34:30 | ||
194 | Espoon Suunta 3 (117) | +1:28:56 | Ville Koponen | 1:44:32 | ||
195 | Nilsiän Nujakka (363) | +1:29:02 | Pentti Kokkonen | 1:47:07 | ||
196 | OK Orient 2 (240) | +1:29:23 | Nils Liljeström | 1:48:51 | ||
197 | Ronneby OK 2 (194) | +1:29:44 | Håkan Lindström | 1:39:30 | ||
198 | Nastolan Terä (294) | +1:30:20 | Jukka Pönkkä | 1:39:33 | ||
199 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (193) | +1:30:30 | Mati Tiit | 1:49:02 | ||
200 | Nyköping OK (149) | +1:30:33 | Mats Edengren | 1:53:38 | ||
201 | Saarijärven Pullistus (166) | +1:30:46 | Kari Ristanen | 1:34:17 | ||
202 | Sandefjord OK (199) | +1:31:20 | Jan Rjar Stange | 2:07:45 | ||
203 | Leksands OK 2 (236) | +1:31:22 | Jonas Hällsten | 1:51:58 | ||
204 | IFK Enskede (386) | +1:31:37 | Patrik de Boussard | 1:42:38 | ||
205 | Suomusjärven Sisu (79) | +1:31:41 | Sakari Pirttimaa | 1:52:44 | ||
206 | Kungälvs OK (459) | +1:31:44 | Ulf Pettersson | 1:36:17 | ||
207 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (727) | +1:31:47 | Mattias Allared | 1:53:58 | ||
208 | Täby OK 2 (221) | +1:32:02 | Anders Jakobssen | 1:43:43 | ||
209 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (437) | +1:33:25 | Reijo Hautamäki | 1:46:23 | ||
210 | Bromma-Vällingby SK (158) | +1:34:16 | David Hedberg | 1:39:59 | ||
211 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (218) | +1:34:22 | Tero Rantala | 1:48:00 | ||
212 | OK Kolmården 2 (165) | +1:34:27 | David Hedmann | 1:37:21 | ||
213 | Lappeen Riento (133) | +1:34:35 | Jari Rantanen | 1:53:54 | ||
214 | IFK Hedemora OK 2 (753) | +1:34:36 | Stefan Carlsson | 1:42:43 | ||
215 | Uddevalla OK (1151) | +1:34:52 | Andreas Wikström | 1:48:42 | ||
216 | Rasti E4 2 (171) | +1:35:01 | Sami Mönttinen | 1:55:35 | ||
217 | Halden SK 2 (107) | +1:35:06 | Pål Backström | 1:30:52 | ||
218 | Skogslöparna-Övik (225) | +1:35:18 | Peter Bylund | 1:39:20 | ||
219 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (108) | +1:35:49 | Martin Solli | 1:43:34 | ||
220 | FK Finn (502) | +1:36:07 | Joel Rydström | 1:41:05 | ||
221 | Umeå OK (357) | +1:36:15 | Magnus Martinsson | 1:46:12 | ||
222 | IFK Umeå (160) | +1:36:21 | Per Stenberg | 1:49:42 | ||
223 | Ulricehamns OK (147) | +1:37:10 | Henrik Erikson | 1:43:22 | ||
224 | Göteborg-Majorna OK 2 (1156) | +1:37:14 | Niklas Johansson | 1:41:46 | ||
225 | Västerås SOK 2 (186) | +1:37:29 | Joakim Thornell | 1:41:51 | ||
226 | Löten OL (139) | +1:37:40 | Josten Haug | 1:39:11 | ||
227 | Indre Östfold OK (73) | +1:37:56 | Mads Mysen | 1:39:40 | ||
228 | Sippurasti (105) | +1:37:57 | Aki Hiisilä | 1:59:21 | ||
229 | Strängnäs-Malmby OL 2 (686) | +1:38:46 | Daniele Pagliari | 1:43:35 | ||
230 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138) | +1:39:24 | Markku Sane | 1:43:42 | ||
231 | Brumby Racing Team (290) | +1:39:26 | Jim Russell | 1:43:38 | ||
232 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (239) | +1:39:47 | Hannu Helin | 1:40:42 | ||
233 | Lynx 5 (409) | +1:39:56 | Max Packalen | 1:51:05 | ||
234 | Lynx 4 (315) | +1:41:04 | Tapio Laaksonen | 1:54:24 | ||
235 | OK Denseln 2 (494) | +1:41:20 | Mattias E. Petersson | 1:49:01 | ||
236 | Laitilan Jyske (740) | +1:41:23 | Kari Laiho | 1:53:25 | ||
237 | Suunta 101 3 (132) | +1:41:46 | Timo Mäkelä | 1:45:48 | ||
238 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (143) | +1:42:08 | Ari Kukkonen | 2:19:21 | ||
239 | Säterbygdens OK (247) | +1:43:26 | Kjell Klaar | 1:48:33 | ||
240 | Rasti-Jussit (214) | +1:43:36 | Veikko Hilli | 1:43:50 | ||
241 | Järla IF (238) | +1:43:40 | Anders Brinkman | 1:37:38 | ||
242 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (172) | +1:43:52 | Janne Nurminen | 1:59:05 | ||
243 | Rasti-Pielinen (244) | +1:44:58 | Veli-Matti Lonka | 1:41:57 | ||
244 | Gävle OK 2 (308) | +1:45:02 | Hans Aurell | 1:35:46 | ||
245 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (276) | +1:45:32 | Kimmo Saarinen | 1:47:38 | ||
246 | IF Sturla (260) | +1:45:34 | Jarl Homme | 1:57:14 | ||
247 | OK Raseborg (331) | +1:46:05 | Benny Forsström | 1:48:51 | ||
248 | OK Tylöskog (285) | +1:46:11 | Göran Andersson | 1:52:18 | ||
249 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (377) | +1:46:33 | Ville Koskenkorva | 1:48:37 | ||
250 | IF Hagen 2 (657) | +1:46:36 | Lars Karlsson | 1:54:57 | ||
251 | Paimion Rasti 4 (601) | +1:46:46 | Tuomo Reponen | 1:45:07 | ||
252 | Santahaminan Varusk.Urh. (295) | +1:46:54 | Kari Pohjala | 1:53:26 | ||
253 | Pargas IF 3 (227) | +1:47:01 | Henrik Lindberg | 1:48:15 | ||
254 | Järvenpään Palo (350) | +1:47:13 | Pertti Nieminen | 1:36:21 | ||
255 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (219) | +1:47:22 | Jari Talvitie | 1:50:31 | ||
256 | Domnarvets GoIF (153) | +1:47:41 | J. Ceder | 1:37:31 | ||
257 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (243) | +1:47:43 | Jouko Vääränen | 1:52:10 | ||
258 | Fet Orienteringslag (435) | +1:47:57 | Tom Bergan | 1:41:38 | ||
259 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (197) | +1:48:09 | Pekka Lång | 1:46:33 | ||
260 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (241) | +1:48:25 | Jukka Uusitalo | 1:52:53 | ||
261 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (597) | +1:48:26 | Olle Kärner | 1:37:43 | ||
262 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voim. (253) | +1:48:36 | Juha Rauhansalo | 1:37:56 | ||
263 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (287) | +1:48:39 | Juha Väisänen | 1:46:23 | ||
264 | Närpes OK (183) | +1:48:44 | Christoffer Smeds | 1:48:59 | ||
265 | Pihkaniskat 2 (159) | +1:48:49 | Jyrki Krzywacki | 1:43:05 | ||
266 | IK Falken (304) | +1:48:54 | Matias Grankull | 1:39:56 | ||
267 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (224) | +1:49:05 | Jussi Jokinen | 1:43:30 | ||
268 | Rasti-Jyry (280) | +1:50:35 | Atte Honkonen | 1:48:23 | ||
269 | OK M.A.R.U (426) | +1:51:54 | Mart Ostra | 1:54:32 | ||
270 | Espoon Suunta 5 (398) | +1:52:13 | Harri Karjalainen | 1:50:53 | ||
271 | Stigsökarna/OK Skärmen/Åmål (555) | +1:53:08 | Alexander Blom | 2:00:27 | ||
272 | Oriveden Ponnistus (332) | +1:53:19 | Antti Uotila | 1:55:22 | ||
273 | Södertälje IF (291) | +1:53:25 | Claes-Göran Carlander | 1:56:53 | ||
274 | Dalaportens OL (157) | +1:53:29 | Patrik Söderlund | 1:58:20 | ||
275 | Sundbybergs IK (177) | +1:53:59 | Anders Kolmskog | 1:43:06 | ||
276 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 3 (656) | +1:54:05 | Kari Tuomala | 1:58:28 | ||
277 | Asikkalan Raikas (381) | +1:54:12 | Jari-Pekka Salminen | 1:39:01 | ||
278 | Ockelbo OK (322) | +1:54:20 | Roger Persson | 1:44:57 | ||
279 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (266) | +1:54:53 | Jukka Pohjola | 1:43:56 | ||
280 | Lappeen Riento 2 (317) | +1:54:54 | Antti Nakari | 1:51:40 | ||
281 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (229) | +1:55:32 | Mats Jungå | 1:56:21 | ||
282 | Hankasalmen Hanka (446) | +1:55:45 | Mika Valkonen | 2:00:40 | ||
283 | Vehkalahden Veikot 1983 (1240) | +1:55:49 | Vesa Tervo | 1:49:34 | ||
284 | Espoon Akilles (345) | +1:55:56 | Markku Tolvanen | 2:03:17 | ||
285 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (338) | +1:56:05 | Anssi Kokkonen | 1:59:44 | ||
286 | OK Hällen 2 (346) | +1:56:11 | Pelle Bergh | 2:00:02 | ||
287 | Norrköpings AIS (254) | +1:56:20 | Jonas Pettersson | 2:03:55 | ||
288 | Järfälla OK 2 (187) | +1:56:34 | Per Nilsson | 1:47:55 | ||
289 | OK Renen (306) | +1:56:38 | Martin Hasselström | 1:46:36 | ||
290 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (375) | +1:57:11 | Pauli Juutilainen | 1:41:32 | ||
291 | Kymin Suunnistajat (450) | +1:57:12 | Mikko Töyrylä | 1:43:58 | ||
292 | Vetelin Urheilijat (419) | +1:57:28 | Ari Pöyhönen | 1:58:34 | ||
293 | Malax IF (343) | +1:57:38 | Toni Hartvik | 1:54:34 | ||
294 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (344) | +1:57:39 | Timo Paulanto | 1:46:03 | ||
295 | Porin Pyrintö (365) | +1:58:11 | Vesa Koivisto | 1:58:01 | ||
296 | Modum O-Lag 2 (792) | +1:58:25 | Trond Harald Thorrud | 1:49:34 | ||
297 | Päijät-Rasti (263) | +1:59:20 | Vesa Virkki | 1:50:14 | ||
298 | OK Njudung (478) | +1:59:21 | Bo Hultgren | 1:47:12 | ||
299 | Joutsenon Kullervo (216) | +1:59:37 | Pasi Poikonen | 1:50:06 | ||
300 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (318) | +2:00:25 | Markku Virtanen | 1:41:55 | ||
301 | Enebybergs IF (284) | +2:00:40 | Mats Attehag | 2:00:24 | ||
302 | Väsby OK (231) | +2:01:00 | Mårten Antellid | 1:50:42 | ||
303 | Maarian Mahti (305) | +2:03:02 | Henri Eskola | 1:47:31 | ||
304 | Iisu (1069) | +2:03:04 | Mika Raunio | 1:45:56 | ||
305 | Tarpian Suunta (400) | +2:03:55 | Arto Paulin | 1:42:03 | ||
306 | Mariestads FK (328) | +2:03:59 | Per Zachrisson | 1:57:09 | ||
307 | Ranuan Peura (249) | +2:04:06 | Mika Rahkola | 1:48:53 | ||
308 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (268) | +2:04:16 | Antti Väätäinen | 1:51:56 | ||
309 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (131) | +2:05:29 | Antti Ojajärvi | 2:15:44 | ||
310 | Raumar O-Lag (570) | +2:06:11 | Knut Engen | 1:44:30 | ||
311 | Ylivieskan Kuula (393) | +2:06:15 | Tapani Alahäivälä | 1:54:25 | ||
312 | Viitasaaren Suunta (321) | +2:06:36 | Kari Kantanen | 1:43:31 | ||
313 | OK Milan (337) | +2:06:43 | Anders Larsson | 1:49:10 | ||
314 | Rastiketut (302) | +2:07:22 | Teemu Kontoniemi | 1:49:09 | ||
315 | Tullinge SK 2 (301) | +2:08:25 | Jonas Lindholm | 1:54:56 | ||
316 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (379) | +2:08:54 | Jari Lepo | 1:50:27 | ||
317 | Ringerike OL (518) | +2:09:25 | Einar Tommelstad | 1:53:18 | ||
318 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (262) | +2:09:53 | Kari Pulkkinen | 1:44:11 | ||
319 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (387) | +2:09:59 | Tuomo Nissinen | 1:49:48 | ||
320 | OK Orient 3 (581) | +2:10:21 | Staffan Kullström | 1:54:25 | ||
321 | Alfta-Ösa OK (228) | +2:10:23 | Mikael Wilhemson | 1:56:52 | ||
322 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (311) | +2:10:25 | Juhani Virtanen | 1:45:40 | ||
323 | Valbo AIF (369) | +2:10:27 | Ulf Jonsson | 1:54:25 | ||
324 | Wing OK (1122) | +2:11:27 | Marius Bjugan | 2:05:35 | ||
325 | Savon Rasti (1134) | +2:11:33 | Juha Kauppinen | 2:00:06 | ||
326 | Hollolan Urheilijat-46 (679) | +2:11:37 | Mikko Heikkinen | 1:45:15 | ||
327 | IF Thor 3 (825) | +2:11:43 | Mats Andersson | 1:57:30 | ||
328 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (397) | +2:11:47 | Aarre Asikainen | 2:15:34 | ||
329 | Rasti-Perniö (323) | +2:11:51 | Vesa Oksanen | 1:44:15 | ||
330 | Hirvensalon Heitto (468) | +2:11:55 | Mika Rostedt | 1:52:14 | ||
331 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (137) | +2:11:58 | Harri Vehkaoja | 1:38:47 | ||
332 | IF Minken (271) | +2:12:04 | Tommi Sundberg | 2:03:43 | ||
333 | Deje Skidförening (466) | +2:12:05 | Jonas Samuelsson | 1:58:11 | ||
334 | IF Femman 4 (449) | +2:12:15 | Ove Haldin | 1:39:59 | ||
335 | Kauhajoen Karhu (192) | +2:12:16 | Jukka Välimäki | 1:45:34 | ||
336 | OK77 3 (320) | +2:12:20 | Mika Heikkinen | 1:46:08 | ||
337 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (299) | +2:13:01 | Matti Valkonen | 1:51:51 | ||
338 | Epilän Esa (396) | +2:13:23 | Pertti Puro | 1:46:35 | ||
339 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (380) | +2:13:25 | Ismo Kakko | 2:13:38 | ||
340 | Värend GN (148) | +2:13:41 | Nils Örlander | 2:10:43 | ||
341 | Pellon Ponsi (353) | +2:13:44 | Antti Ekonoja | 1:42:20 | ||
342 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (498) | +2:13:47 | Sauli Viitasaari | 1:44:34 | ||
343 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (309) | +2:14:14 | Tim Kankfelt | 1:33:53 | ||
344 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (443) | +2:14:28 | Teemu Katajisto | 1:42:52 | ||
345 | Espoon Tapiot (356) | +2:14:33 | Markus Kettunen | 1:53:14 | ||
346 | Rastivarsat 3 (406) | +2:14:45 | Jyrki Neuvonen | 2:05:38 | ||
347 | OK Botnia (173) | +2:14:47 | Kim Slotte | 1:49:47 | ||
348 | Leksands OK 3 (812) | +2:14:51 | Mats Prohs | 1:42:41 | ||
349 | Turengin Sarastus (325) | +2:14:52 | Pekka Palttala | 1:59:16 | ||
350 | OK Eken (281) | +2:14:53 | Mattias Andersson | 1:52:58 | ||
351 | Sippurasti 2 (283) | +2:14:59 | Jani Kurhinen | 1:53:45 | ||
352 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (251) | +2:15:00 | Kari Heinonen | 1:49:40 | ||
353 | Tisvilde Hegn OK 2 (649) | +2:16:01 | Henrik Albahn | 2:23:57 | ||
354 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (288) | +2:16:06 | Jukka Tanhua | 1:44:49 | ||
355 | Suunta 101 4 (191) | +2:16:15 | Lauri Pohjola | 1:50:32 | ||
356 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (257) | +2:16:18 | Pertti Heikkilä | 2:13:10 | ||
357 | Rasti Saimaa 2 (206) | +2:16:34 | Olli Apilo | 1:41:56 | ||
358 | Juvan Urheilijat 2 (516) | +2:17:03 | Jari Sihvonen | 1:56:55 | ||
359 | Akilles OK (233) | +2:17:10 | Jan-Eric Nyström | 1:52:38 | ||
360 | OK Södertörn (113) | +2:18:10 | Mattias Skeppling | 1:50:17 | ||
361 | Suunta-Jurva (420) | +2:18:22 | Erkki Tamminen | 1:51:35 | ||
362 | Brandval/Kongsvinger OK (427) | +2:18:24 | Fredrick Kurtinsson | 2:02:01 | ||
363 | Täby OK 3 (432) | +2:18:34 | Harry Hasswi | 2:04:39 | ||
364 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (245) | +2:18:45 | Mikko Knuutila | 1:45:20 | ||
365 | Kongliga Orienteringsteknol (354) | +2:19:34 | Peter Jakobsson | 1:44:16 | ||
366 | OK Peko (403) | +2:20:14 | Paavo Röigas | 1:59:26 | ||
367 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (488) | +2:20:27 | Sami Vainikainen | 1:46:18 | ||
368 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. (270) | +2:20:37 | Taavi Tatsi | 1:35:06 | ||
369 | Lynx 7 (663) | +2:20:42 | Sami Kivilaakso | 1:49:33 | ||
370 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (474) | +2:20:50 | Sakari Hyvönen | 1:44:47 | ||
371 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (296) | +2:20:59 | Pertti Räsänen | 1:54:26 | ||
372 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (655) | +2:21:08 | Heimo Pulkkinen | 1:42:50 | ||
373 | Kannuksen Ura (359) | +2:22:18 | Kai Harju | 1:52:01 | ||
374 | OK Roslagen 3 (803) | +2:22:25 | Håkan Carlsson | 2:04:54 | ||
375 | Koo-Vee 3 (545) | +2:22:37 | Jari Rantala | 1:57:36 | ||
376 | Maarian Mahti 2 (515) | +2:22:54 | Jarkko Vuorinen | 1:57:39 | ||
377 | Rastihaukat (456) | +2:23:46 | Seppo Hujanen | 1:46:11 | ||
378 | Mustalammen Pallo (626) | +2:24:00 | Raimo Summanen | 1:50:22 | ||
379 | Frol IL (525) | +2:24:09 | Jörgen Leirfall | 1:56:12 | ||
380 | Rivonmäen Ruoska ry (336) | +2:24:12 | Ossi Vesalainen | 1:45:04 | ||
381 | Kajaanin Kuohu (373) | +2:24:37 | Jorma Voutilainen | 1:46:42 | ||
382 | Tullinge SK 3 (824) | +2:24:46 | Kenneth Jönsson | 2:10:51 | ||
383 | Kangasniemen Kalske (367) | +2:25:33 | Mauri Rustari | 2:00:53 | ||
384 | Turun NMKY (579) | +2:25:48 | Veikko Väätäjä | 1:58:55 | ||
385 | Savon Suunta (286) | +2:26:12 | Timo Natunen | 1:50:48 | ||
386 | Korven Honka (517) | +2:26:14 | Hannu Siekkinen | 1:49:17 | ||
387 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (451) | +2:26:22 | Antti Lamminpää | 1:57:30 | ||
388 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (455) | +2:26:28 | Petri Kajarinne | 1:39:58 | ||
389 | Vaalan Karhu (326) | +2:26:43 | Henri Heikkinen | 1:58:32 | ||
390 | Oulun Suunnistajat (210) | +2:26:51 | Pekka Parkkinen | 2:20:47 | ||
391 | Enen Orienteeringsklubb (391) | +2:26:55 | Johan Malmström | 2:01:24 | ||
392 | Kuhmon Peurat (226) | +2:27:13 | Ilkka Pääkkönen | 1:38:39 | ||
393 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (347) | +2:27:14 | Teemu Hourula | 1:49:41 | ||
394 | Lappeen Riento 3 (501) | +2:27:15 | Teemu Rantanen | 1:42:51 | ||
395 | Brännans IF (279) | +2:27:17 | Erik Bylund | 2:18:44 | ||
396 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 3 (371) | +2:27:30 | Jyrki Noponen | 1:52:15 | ||
397 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (361) | +2:27:35 | Jouni Tukiainen | 1:58:21 | ||
398 | Urjalan Urheilijat (292) | +2:27:46 | Kauko Keränen | 1:55:20 | ||
399 | Someron Esa (355) | +2:27:51 | Jorma Leppänen | 1:55:43 | ||
400 | Stora Tuna IK 3 (1201) | +2:27:52 | NN | 1:41:41 | ||
401 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (385) | +2:27:59 | Timo-Jaakko Joensuu | 1:57:09 | ||
402 | Suunta 101 5 (392) | +2:28:11 | Jorma Mäkelä | 2:00:08 | ||
403 | Kangasala SK 3 (278) | +2:28:16 | Jarmo Joutsensaari | 1:55:35 | ||
404 | IF Åland 2 (732) | +2:28:18 | Ralf Renfors | 1:50:41 | ||
405 | OK Raseborg 2 (795) | +2:28:40 | Tom Longström | 1:49:28 | ||
406 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (469) | +2:29:08 | Timo Makkonen | 1:55:11 | ||
407 | Pielaveden Sammon Veteraani (1237) | +2:30:00 | Timo Toppinen | 1:56:29 | ||
408 | Kaakon Rasti (423) | +2:30:16 | Tomi Juhola | 2:13:45 | ||
409 | Kemin Into (480) | +2:30:27 | Jukka Korpela | 1:45:29 | ||
410 | Teuvan Rivakka (405) | +2:30:44 | Hannu Rintala | 1:52:39 | ||
411 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (617) | +2:31:04 | Antti Ridanpää | 2:16:43 | ||
412 | Piikkiön Kehitys (550) | +2:31:08 | Antti Rantasaari | 2:01:10 | ||
413 | Solf IK (442) | +2:31:14 | Toni Honkakangas | 2:01:49 | ||
414 | Kankaantaan Kisan Suun.Tuki (1019) | +2:31:38 | Raimo Ansamaa | 1:59:01 | ||
415 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (867) | +2:31:54 | Kauko Turunen | 2:04:29 | ||
416 | Kesälahden Urheilijat (360) | +2:31:58 | Olavi Hirvonen | 2:07:07 | ||
417 | OK Gisle (235) | +2:32:10 | Ulf Johansson | 1:46:26 | ||
418 | Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat (519) | +2:32:31 | Leif Kämpe | 2:14:44 | ||
419 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (416) | +2:33:20 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 1:56:31 | ||
420 | IF Brahe 2 (431) | +2:33:23 | Christer Boström | 1:55:46 | ||
421 | OK77 4 (370) | +2:33:29 | Peter Byman | 1:50:02 | ||
422 | Spordiklubi ESTO (538) | +2:33:40 | Toomas Aan | 2:08:53 | ||
423 | Lynx 6 (465) | +2:33:44 | Joonas Henriksen | 2:09:21 | ||
424 | Kuortaneen Kunto (576) | +2:34:19 | Tapani Kesti | 1:45:44 | ||
425 | Halsuan Toivo (1111) | +2:34:41 | Kari Kalliokoski | 1:51:25 | ||
426 | Helsingborgs SOK (310) | +2:35:10 | Robert Johansson | 1:45:43 | ||
427 | Säterbygdens OK 2 (637) | +2:35:13 | Stefan Löfås | 1:57:25 | ||
428 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (675) | +2:35:30 | Timo Varila | 1:55:40 | ||
429 | Siilin Rasti (258) | +2:36:32 | Juho Mykkänen | 1:59:32 | ||
430 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (340) | +2:36:51 | Juhani Pikkarainen | 1:54:27 | ||
431 | Puolangan Ryhti (1097) | +2:37:05 | Matti Tervonen | 1:53:53 | ||
432 | Säyneisen Salpa (886) | +2:37:08 | Asko Väänänen | 1:59:44 | ||
433 | Rasti 88 (339) | +2:37:14 | Mikko Laine | 1:49:39 | ||
434 | Turun Visat (539) | +2:37:17 | Veli-Matti Ritakallio | 2:04:49 | ||
435 | Nilsiän Nujakka 2 (744) | +2:37:28 | Tapani Mustonen | 1:47:00 | ||
436 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (1136) | +2:38:08 | Tuomo Mukkala | 1:50:05 | ||
437 | Nyköping OK 2 (631) | +2:38:12 | Gunnar Kinlund | 1:53:43 | ||
438 | Trosabygdens OK (329) | +2:38:25 | Per Söderberg | 2:03:48 | ||
439 | OK Nolaskogsarna 2 (935) | +2:38:33 | Patrik Fors | 2:04:35 | ||
440 | Pihkaniskat 3 (358) | +2:38:50 | Pentti Aittamäki | 2:03:27 | ||
441 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (428) | +2:39:19 | Mikko Sulander | 1:40:07 | ||
442 | Metsäliitto, Jyväskylä (870) | +2:39:20 | Kalervo Närhi | 1:58:50 | ||
443 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (362) | +2:39:24 | Timo Pirttilä | 1:48:34 | ||
444 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (417) | +2:39:26 | Jukka Korpi | 2:07:05 | ||
445 | GoIF Tjalve (282) | +2:39:47 | Göran Blomberg | 2:07:36 | ||
446 | Kyrös-Rasti (269) | +2:39:56 | Timo Rajamäki | 2:25:33 | ||
447 | RAE RSK (421) | +2:42:04 | Heigo Pöld | 2:04:52 | ||
448 | OK Ilves (330) | +2:42:11 | Arno Ruusalepp | 2:15:13 | ||
449 | Haukijahtaajat (546) | +2:42:14 | Aarto Hirvi | 2:09:24 | ||
450 | Luumäen Rasti (730) | +2:42:58 | Lassi Hirvikallio | 1:53:45 | ||
451 | Keravan Urheilijat 10 (1194) | +2:44:03 | Lauri Lepistö | 1:56:34 | ||
452 | Puolustusvoimien Amp.hiihto (460) | +2:44:04 | Harri Eloranta | 2:03:26 | ||
453 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (348) | +2:44:05 | Kari Keränen | 2:12:40 | ||
454 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (537) | +2:44:07 | Tuomas Torro | 1:45:47 | ||
455 | OL Trollelg 2 (505) | +2:44:10 | Trond Nicolaisen | 2:06:34 | ||
456 | Mesikämmenet (382) | +2:44:11 | Hannu Heinilä | 1:58:12 | ||
457 | Rånäs OK 2 (1178) | +2:44:22 | Patrik Jansson | 1:48:46 | ||
458 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (608) | +2:44:30 | Jörgen Ahlqvist | 1:48:32 | ||
459 | Rasti E4 5 (633) | +2:44:43 | Mika Rinne | 1:57:56 | ||
460 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (319) | +2:44:52 | Lassi Väänänen | 1:46:07 | ||
461 | 7 Viehkeää Venlaa (876) | +2:44:57 | Meri Louhisola | 1:57:32 | ||
462 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (1112) | +2:45:22 | Ove Vist Heidenström | 2:05:00 | ||
463 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (436) | +2:45:27 | Reijo Haaja | 1:52:45 | ||
464 | Pälkäneen Lukko (401) | +2:45:28 | Pentti Järvinen | 2:08:01 | ||
465 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (473) | +2:45:46 | Risto Huttunen | 1:59:46 | ||
466 | Köping Kolsva OK (298) | +2:45:47 | Jim Tapani | 1:46:56 | ||
467 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (410) | +2:45:51 | Pentti Norola | 1:51:36 | ||
468 | Sonkajärven Pahka (327) | +2:46:03 | Jukka Heiskanen | 1:55:08 | ||
469 | Botne SK/Horten OK (772) | +2:46:04 | Ian Ringheim | 2:09:18 | ||
470 | OK Vöru (376) | +2:46:50 | Mattias Puusepp | 2:19:05 | ||
471 | XYZ (665) | +2:47:00 | Mikko Kurimo | 2:10:01 | ||
472 | OK Triangeln 2 (383) | +2:47:09 | Johan Nordström | 1:52:16 | ||
473 | After Sports Society (580) | +2:47:15 | Erkki Laukkanen | 1:56:36 | ||
474 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (596) | +2:47:19 | Esko Leppäniemi | 2:01:36 | ||
475 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (552) | +2:48:02 | Vesa-Matti Suorsa | 1:56:25 | ||
476 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (433) | +2:49:22 | Mikko Mäkitalo | 1:50:17 | ||
477 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (536) | +2:49:40 | Sakari Valtiala | 2:11:36 | ||
478 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (324) | +2:50:02 | Ville Hakamäki | 1:49:33 | ||
479 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (418) | +2:50:16 | Tapio Anttila | 1:56:27 | ||
480 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (635) | +2:50:29 | Hannu Nisula | 2:17:53 | ||
481 | Iisalmen Visa (504) | +2:50:35 | Tomi Karvonen | 2:09:34 | ||
482 | Suomussalmen Rasti (314) | +2:50:49 | Jukka Oikarinen | 1:55:53 | ||
483 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (352) | +2:51:13 | Eero Manerus | 2:23:54 | ||
484 | X-Suunnistajat (559) | +2:51:21 | Juha Kuuluvainen | 2:14:04 | ||
485 | Vierumäen Jytinä (341) | +2:51:34 | Kalevi Lahti | 1:57:31 | ||
486 | Svärdsjö IF (334) | +2:52:01 | Hans Andersson | 2:19:02 | ||
487 | Kauhavan Wisa (472) | +2:52:24 | Reijo Toppari | 2:23:19 | ||
488 | Paimion Rasti 3 (412) | +2:52:44 | Pasi Lyytikäinen | 1:59:33 | ||
489 | OK Gipen (246) | +2:52:47 | Peter Larsson | 2:03:35 | ||
490 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (778) | +2:52:49 | Seppo Siitonen | 2:03:54 | ||
491 | Raision Kuula (493) | +2:54:02 | Raimo Karsikas | 1:52:11 | ||
492 | Keuruun Varuskunnan Urheili (1187) | +2:54:08 | Mikko Nieminen | 2:07:54 | ||
493 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (414) | +2:54:12 | Riku Lehtilä | 2:03:51 | ||
494 | Liedon Parma 5 (1170) | +2:54:40 | Hannu Kottonen | 1:47:18 | ||
495 | Salon Viesti (541) | +2:54:45 | Hannu Ojala | 1:49:40 | ||
496 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (486) | +2:55:21 | Kai Kettu | 2:02:07 | ||
497 | KaDe (706) | +2:55:47 | Rauno Autio | 1:57:10 | ||
498 | Laihian Luja (476) | +2:55:51 | Jussi Viero | 1:56:42 | ||
499 | Lohimaan Rasti (589) | +2:56:21 | Matti Lintu | 2:02:21 | ||
500 | OK Kobras (535) | +2:56:54 | Tarmo Tomson | 2:02:49 | ||
501 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (1166) | +2:57:05 | Jyrki Helenius | 2:08:57 | ||
502 | Salon Vilpas (674) | +2:57:08 | Tapani Toivonen | 1:56:27 | ||
503 | Espoon Suunta 4 (220) | +2:58:46 | Mika Utukka | 2:11:23 | ||
504 | Kangasala SK 9 (1065) | +2:58:59 | Junnu Palmi | 1:49:55 | ||
505 | OK Klemmingen (470) | +2:59:37 | Per Larsson | 2:14:02 | ||
506 | Gagnefs OK (264) | +3:00:22 | Mattias Hedberg | 2:16:34 | ||
507 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (372) | +3:00:48 | Petri Kettunen | 2:19:35 | ||
508 | Paimion Rasti 6 (1222) | +3:01:01 | Juhani Sonkki | 2:11:08 | ||
509 | Rastikarhut 3 (272) | +3:01:32 | Keijo Lehtikangas | 1:54:14 | ||
510 | Säkylän Varuskunnan Urh. (752) | +3:01:35 | Teijo Heinonen | 2:12:51 | ||
511 | Haveristen sukuseura (798) | +3:01:40 | Pentti Haverinen | 2:14:16 | ||
512 | Koo-Vee 4 (616) | +3:02:30 | Hannu Vehmaa | 1:56:00 | ||
513 | RAPSU (542) | +3:02:32 | Matti Niemi | 2:05:29 | ||
514 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (407) | +3:02:34 | Tuure Viinikainen | 2:10:32 | ||
515 | RasTiimi (415) | +3:03:22 | Timo Ylikangas | 1:52:11 | ||
516 | Maarian Mahti 3 (585) | +3:03:34 | Risto Joonas | 2:10:01 | ||
517 | Loimaan Jankko (482) | +3:04:10 | Keijo Hongisto | 2:03:10 | ||
518 | Hiihtoliiton Coachit (729) | +3:04:59 | Jari Tuominen | 1:50:20 | ||
519 | Porvoon Urheilijat (622) | +3:05:06 | Teemu Saukonoja | 2:09:44 | ||
520 | Gamlakarleby IF (506) | +3:05:47 | Kaj Reinikka | 2:14:41 | ||
521 | Liedon Parma 4 (394) | +3:06:18 | Jukka Taimisto | 2:31:02 | ||
522 | Solna Orienteringsklubb (438) | +3:06:27 | Urban Boström | 2:03:04 | ||
523 | Karjalan Prikaati (1080) | +3:06:32 | Jari Vuorijärvi | 2:12:26 | ||
524 | Imatran Suunnistajat (395) | +3:06:33 | Jyrki Auronen | 2:12:10 | ||
525 | Mikkelin Varuskunnan Urh. (702) | +3:07:46 | Pekka Orava | 2:12:17 | ||
526 | OK Denseln 3 (1070) | +3:07:47 | Stefan Hertil | 2:04:34 | ||
527 | Sippurasti 3 (654) | +3:07:53 | Pekka Vakkari | 2:11:04 | ||
528 | Hollolan Urheilijat-46 2 (923) | +3:07:54 | Matti Sikiö | 2:01:00 | ||
529 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (715) | +3:08:00 | Jussi Lassila | 2:11:42 | ||
530 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (567) | +3:08:11 | Eero Lassila | 2:21:31 | ||
531 | Metsähallitus (628) | +3:09:40 | Tore Högnäs | 1:55:04 | ||
532 | Ärla IF 2 (430) | +3:10:04 | Karl-Johan Almeren | 2:22:55 | ||
533 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (1131) | +3:10:07 | Jouni Saario | 2:09:43 | ||
534 | Västerås SOK 3 (335) | +3:10:49 | Lars Jacobsson | 2:30:57 | ||
535 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (1087) | +3:10:58 | Antero Vornanen | 2:09:13 | ||
536 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (619) | +3:11:15 | Juha-Pekka Keränen | 1:50:21 | ||
537 | Espoon Akilles 2 (558) | +3:11:17 | Vesa Starck | 2:17:06 | ||
538 | OK Ilves 2 (780) | +3:11:22 | Avo Veermäe | 2:00:09 | ||
539 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (547) | +3:11:37 | Markus Tuominen | 2:05:48 | ||
540 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (471) | +3:11:44 | Heino Sarkkinen | 2:18:14 | ||
541 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (489) | +3:11:58 | Jouni Leino | 2:17:42 | ||
542 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (774) | +3:12:25 | Riku Syvänen | 1:59:36 | ||
543 | OK Skogsstjärnan 2 (692) | +3:12:34 | Lennart Höije | 1:57:37 | ||
544 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (514) | +3:12:39 | Teemu Laurila | 1:53:49 | ||
545 | Raisu Lumous (560) | +3:12:48 | Kimmo Partanen | 2:01:45 | ||
546 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (544) | +3:13:14 | Matti Immonen | 2:13:52 | ||
547 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (388) | +3:14:01 | Teemu Pynnönen | 2:15:36 | ||
548 | Perhon Kiri (439) | +3:14:02 | Antti Lindholm | 2:08:23 | ||
549 | OK Grip (458) | +3:14:18 | Fredrik Tarberg | 2:21:09 | ||
550 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (364) | +3:15:55 | Jorma Sipilä | 2:15:59 | ||
551 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (481) | +3:16:16 | Hannu Kemppainen | 2:14:40 | ||
552 | Valkealan Kajo (454) | +3:16:40 | Teijo Suurpää | 2:16:04 | ||
553 | Valtra (980) | +3:17:13 | Risto Lehtoranta | 1:58:26 | ||
554 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (590) | +3:17:18 | Mika Haaranen | 1:59:33 | ||
555 | Schaumanin Urheilijat HP (1193) | +3:17:21 | Pasi Suvanto | 2:10:46 | ||
556 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. 2 (721) | +3:17:39 | Eero Parviainen | 1:53:51 | ||
557 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (399) | +3:17:47 | Paavo Moisio | 2:02:48 | ||
558 | Söders SOL 2 (1169) | +3:17:58 | Georg Larsson | 2:12:05 | ||
559 | OK Nackhe (404) | +3:18:01 | Jan-Anders Eliasson | 2:08:12 | ||
560 | Hiiumaa Orienteerumisklubi (413) | +3:18:03 | Tiit Kerves | 2:14:31 | ||
561 | Kooperator (389) | +3:18:08 | Heigo Ojaste | 2:07:35 | ||
562 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (847) | +3:18:12 | Tuomo Lusa | 2:00:30 | ||
563 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (429) | +3:18:28 | Tapio Nieminen | 2:15:10 | ||
564 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (751) | +3:18:46 | Lassi Heikkilä | 2:27:49 | ||
565 | Tampereen Poliisiurheilijat (643) | +3:18:51 | Seppo Männikkö | 2:27:47 | ||
566 | Perttelin Peikot (463) | +3:19:29 | Markku Karpo | 2:06:58 | ||
567 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (568) | +3:19:38 | Juha Niemistö | 2:16:09 | ||
568 | OK Botnia 2 (513) | +3:19:39 | Stig Lundqvist | 1:49:09 | ||
569 | OK Skeidi 2 (646) | +3:19:44 | Sverre Paulsen | 2:09:12 | ||
570 | Hauhon Sisu 5 (574) | +3:19:53 | Pentti Niemi | 2:09:48 | ||
571 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (571) | +3:19:56 | Keijo Kuitunen | 2:15:31 | ||
572 | Mäntyharjun Urheilijat-50 (594) | +3:20:18 | Jani Pekurinen | 2:01:15 | ||
573 | OK Älvsjö-Örby (543) | +3:20:21 | Per Lindskog | 2:16:21 | ||
574 | Pihkaniskat 4 (475) | +3:20:32 | Tuomo Puustinen | 2:24:52 | ||
575 | NMP Roamers (717) | +3:20:35 | Hannu Villberg | 2:26:21 | ||
576 | Himangan Urheilijat (557) | +3:20:51 | Kim Paavola | 2:05:30 | ||
577 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (865) | +3:21:16 | Jouni Saukonoja | 2:04:40 | ||
578 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (526) | +3:21:21 | Kari Merikoski | 1:56:41 | ||
579 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (582) | +3:21:23 | Jorma Väätäinen | 2:02:25 | ||
580 | Evijärven Urheilijat (607) | +3:21:26 | Tomi Peltoniemi | 2:00:13 | ||
581 | Posion Pyrintö (673) | +3:21:28 | Jarmo Ryhtinen | 2:05:07 | ||
582 | Turun Poliisien US (627) | +3:21:34 | Juhani Koiranen | 2:02:18 | ||
583 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (530) | +3:21:53 | Pauli Nokelainen | 2:01:24 | ||
584 | Teuvan Rivakka 3 (974) | +3:21:54 | Harri Kittilä | 2:02:41 | ||
585 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (1155) | +3:22:04 | Kari Vainio | 2:09:26 | ||
586 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 4 (425) | +3:22:07 | Jukka Pajunen | 1:58:15 | ||
587 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (424) | +3:22:15 | Seppo Ukkola | 2:00:24 | ||
588 | Valmet, Järvenpää (789) | +3:22:25 | Jani Hietakangas | 2:18:43 | ||
589 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (620) | +3:22:37 | Erkki Jokela | 1:57:45 | ||
590 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (503) | +3:22:41 | Pertti Valtee | 2:07:51 | ||
591 | Vähänkyrön Viesti (745) | +3:22:52 | Timo Kukko | 1:59:10 | ||
592 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (592) | +3:22:55 | Taisto Haapamäki | 2:14:58 | ||
593 | Puolustusvoimien hiihtovalm (954) | +3:23:04 | Jari Kivelä | 2:34:02 | ||
594 | Akilles OK 2 (508) | +3:23:06 | Börje Sten | 2:13:49 | ||
595 | Rotebro IS (223) | +3:23:17 | Markus Bölske | 2:06:20 | ||
596 | Kuoreveden Kärki (688) | +3:23:20 | Kauko Rikkonen | 2:32:42 | ||
597 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (402) | +3:23:36 | Veli-Antti Koivuranta | 2:02:59 | ||
598 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (1137) | +3:23:37 | Lasse Kallio | 2:04:41 | ||
599 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (453) | +3:23:38 | Markus Oksanen | 2:32:35 | ||
600 | Storviks IF 2 (700) | +3:23:41 | Ove Åberg | 2:03:35 | ||
601 | Rastiketut 2 (565) | +3:23:50 | Ari-Matti Leinonen | 2:13:44 | ||
602 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (584) | +3:24:01 | Ari Westerlund | 2:28:51 | ||
603 | Paimion Rasti 5 (930) | +3:24:10 | Jari Virtanen | 2:11:03 | ||
604 | Väsby OK 2 (612) | +3:24:51 | Tobias Wikberg | 2:14:49 | ||
605 | Haapaveden urheilijat (510) | +3:25:39 | Matti Tuomisto | 2:17:40 | ||
606 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (509) | +3:25:48 | Sami Huhtala | 2:17:47 | ||
607 | OK Terjärv (507) | +3:26:02 | Henrik Nygård | 2:07:07 | ||
608 | Pargas IF 4 (445) | +3:26:10 | John Biström | 1:52:54 | ||
609 | Partek Paroc (926) | +3:26:21 | Lasse Johansson | 2:07:33 | ||
610 | Helsingin Puhelin (1226) | +3:26:29 | Veli Pekka Pynttäri | 2:04:38 | ||
611 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (993) | +3:26:47 | Tapio Peltonen | 2:19:55 | ||
612 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (479) | +3:28:26 | Reijo Harju-Säntti | 2:10:27 | ||
613 | Monena Team (1188) | +3:28:41 | Arvi Minde | 1:57:15 | ||
614 | Mellunkylän Kontio (850) | +3:28:45 | Kari Kainulainen | 2:26:38 | ||
615 | Rastikarhut 4 (632) | +3:28:55 | Olavi Mäkivaara | 2:10:00 | ||
616 | OK M.A.R.U 2 (452) | +3:29:20 | Arpo Rae | 2:20:57 | ||
617 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 4 (591) | +3:29:35 | Tapio Hankala | 2:23:49 | ||
618 | Täby OK 4 (1152) | +3:30:08 | Niklas Wodström | 1:48:04 | ||
619 | Hyvinkään Ponteva (1060) | +3:30:16 | Juhani Tuominen | 2:18:41 | ||
620 | Lahden Kaleva (540) | +3:30:24 | Lauri Laitinen | 2:29:02 | ||
621 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (520) | +3:30:47 | Mika Kalliomäki | 2:37:20 | ||
622 | Rastivarsat 4 (467) | +3:31:20 | Juha Suomela | 2:41:17 | ||
623 | Rasti E4 4 (522) | +3:31:33 | Marko Mustonen | 2:16:39 | ||
624 | Nokia-Äki (868) | +3:31:37 | Mika Paananen | 2:12:51 | ||
625 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (906) | +3:31:50 | Kari Pajunen | 2:14:21 | ||
626 | Saloisten Reipas (531) | +3:31:57 | Juho Koskinen | 2:14:38 | ||
627 | Järvi-Espoon Eräpartio (662) | +3:32:05 | Jari Miettinen | 2:06:01 | ||
628 | Utin Varuskunnan Urheilijat (462) | +3:32:12 | Antti Karttimo | 2:17:58 | ||
629 | Oulun Tarmo (497) | +3:32:34 | Heikki Ylikukkonen | 2:17:41 | ||
630 | TU Braunschweig (826) | +3:32:43 | Uwe Becker | 2:16:20 | ||
631 | Keravan Urheilijat 9 (1067) | +3:33:01 | Samsa Haarasilta | 1:54:30 | ||
632 | OK Flygpojkarna (770) | +3:33:01 | Heikki Ahola | 2:03:18 | ||
633 | Oulaisten Taru (1228) | +3:33:02 | Vesa Tuomaala | 2:11:12 | ||
634 | Alajärven Ankkurit (711) | +3:33:05 | Kalevi Kivipelto | 2:01:24 | ||
635 | IF Femman 5 (640) | +3:33:06 | Jens Wik | 2:11:54 | ||
636 | OK77 5 (678) | +3:33:12 | Martin Brunner | 1:55:34 | ||
637 | Pihkaniskat 11 (1117) | +3:33:19 | Heikki Korhonen | 2:12:01 | ||
638 | Järvensivun Kisa (645) | +3:33:25 | Jarmo Saarinen | 2:05:21 | ||
639 | Askolan Urheilijat (759) | +3:33:32 | Antti Väänänen | 2:10:46 | ||
640 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (528) | +3:33:37 | Johan Uusitalo | 2:14:06 | ||
641 | Auran Vannas (548) | +3:33:39 | Kari Isotalo | 2:20:54 | ||
642 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (845) | +3:35:05 | Jari Järvinen | 2:05:18 | ||
643 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (411) | +3:35:16 | Antero Kärkkäinen | 2:00:54 | ||
644 | IF Thor 4 (1013) | +3:35:38 | Per Nordahl | 2:25:09 | ||
645 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (625) | +3:35:45 | Jouko Visa | 1:55:59 | ||
646 | Tarpian Suunta 4 (1135) | +3:35:50 | Aimo Virkki | 2:05:21 | ||
647 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1036) | +3:35:51 | Mika Pohjonen | 2:20:59 | ||
648 | Tiedon Luupparit (837) | +3:35:57 | Pentti Jämsen | 2:01:59 | ||
649 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (806) | +3:36:02 | Markku Kauppinen | 2:16:58 | ||
650 | Kannuksen Ura 2 (737) | +3:36:15 | Harri Rantala | 2:19:45 | ||
651 | Nivalan Urheilijat (316) | +3:36:22 | Joni Oja | 2:19:42 | ||
652 | Pihkaniskat 7 (811) | +3:36:24 | Hannu Petärys | 2:15:39 | ||
653 | Suomusjärven Sisu 5 (1048) | +3:36:34 | Jorma Hietalahti | 2:15:08 | ||
654 | Santahaminan Varusk.Urh. 2 (881) | +3:36:53 | Jorma Aherto | 2:06:31 | ||
655 | Vakka-Rasti (561) | +3:38:11 | Leo Koistinen | 2:16:19 | ||
656 | Rastikarhut 5 (736) | +3:38:24 | Asmo Vartiainen | 2:09:02 | ||
657 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat 2 (747) | +3:38:34 | Hannu Tiusanen | 2:06:05 | ||
658 | Suunta 101 6 (457) | +3:38:37 | Alpo Vehkaoja | 2:04:28 | ||
659 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 3 (562) | +3:38:41 | Juha Ovaska | 2:32:35 | ||
660 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (848) | +3:38:45 | Seppo Karjalainen | 1:53:47 | ||
661 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (342) | +3:38:48 | Jonni Soini | 2:17:25 | ||
662 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1172) | +3:38:51 | Kari Erkkilä | 2:11:05 | ||
663 | Enso Timber (487) | +3:38:54 | Veikko Suutari | 2:26:17 | ||
664 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (564) | +3:39:00 | Mauri Piltt | 2:13:36 | ||
665 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voim. 3 (1116) | +3:39:18 | Jaakko Lamminmäki | 2:12:07 | ||
666 | Karstulan Kiva (593) | +3:39:22 | Mikko Ahopelto | 2:24:45 | ||
667 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (773) | +3:39:57 | Erkki Mäkinen | 2:22:02 | ||
668 | Rastinkiertäjät (785) | +3:39:59 | Petri Juutinen | 2:05:43 | ||
669 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (731) | +3:40:13 | Tarmo Hellström | 2:19:34 | ||
670 | Piikkiön Karhu (707) | +3:41:05 | Taisto Nieminen | 2:19:48 | ||
671 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (840) | +3:41:21 | Jan-Peter Niva | 2:10:39 | ||
672 | OK Raseborg 3 (907) | +3:41:24 | Rolf Anderström | 2:00:56 | ||
673 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (767) | +3:41:26 | Jarmo Haarala | 2:38:59 | ||
674 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (905) | +3:41:31 | Kimmo Haapanen | 2:01:00 | ||
675 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (534) | +3:41:35 | Jussi Kosenius | 2:24:11 | ||
676 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (768) | +3:42:24 | Jari Kivi | 2:16:25 | ||
677 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (834) | +3:42:33 | Juha Ikonen | 2:15:21 | ||
678 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (485) | +3:42:37 | Pasi Pesola | 2:15:16 | ||
679 | Kiskon Kiskojat (1031) | +3:42:38 | Heikki Vainio | 2:17:01 | ||
680 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (781) | +3:42:42 | Timo Glad | 2:12:23 | ||
681 | Ruotsinpyhtään Riento (808) | +3:42:47 | Eero Lautamo | 2:04:43 | ||
682 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (669) | +3:42:50 | Jouko Lindroos | 2:20:57 | ||
683 | Lohimaan Rasti 2 (879) | +3:43:01 | Pekka Koponen | 2:04:52 | ||
684 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (368) | +3:43:13 | Toivo Heiskanen | 1:57:28 | ||
685 | Suomenniemen Urheilijat (668) | +3:44:43 | Jouko Hujala | 2:27:34 | ||
686 | IVOsport (524) | +3:44:48 | Ilmari Mäkilä | 2:51:15 | ||
687 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voim. 2 (600) | +3:45:00 | Aimo Limnell | 2:01:39 | ||
688 | Mesikämmenet 2 (672) | +3:45:35 | Heikki Penttinen | 2:08:00 | ||
689 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (1082) | +3:45:56 | Teuvo Suikkanen | 2:20:35 | ||
690 | Rastivarsat 5 (807) | +3:46:05 | Risto Orava | 2:33:29 | ||
691 | OC Toffee (836) | +3:47:49 | Kim Jansson | 2:26:06 | ||
692 | Kimito Sportförening (1154) | +3:48:35 | Per-Åke Mattsson | 2:23:53 | ||
693 | Rasti Reipas (687) | +3:48:43 | Kari Hyötyläinen | 2:04:00 | ||
694 | IFK Tumba/Mälarhöjden 2 (448) | +3:48:57 | Åke Samuelsson | 2:16:39 | ||
695 | IK Kronan (1115) | +3:49:05 | Olof Skutnabba | 2:13:00 | ||
696 | Inkeroisten Terho (553) | +3:49:08 | Markku Helin | 2:08:07 | ||
697 | Kälviän Tarmo (1094) | +3:49:14 | Tapani Mourujärvi | 2:14:07 | ||
698 | Tecnomen Oy (858) | +3:49:19 | Keijo Silventoinen | 2:23:17 | ||
699 | Partiolippukunta Mikonpojat (934) | +3:49:31 | Tauno Kuisma | 2:32:08 | ||
700 | Keravan Urheilijat 8 (984) | +3:49:50 | Saku Kirves | 2:05:08 | ||
701 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (587) | +3:50:06 | Martti Vaurio | 2:51:40 | ||
702 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (981) | +3:50:29 | Seppo Mäkinen | 2:12:11 | ||
703 | Sievin Sisu (1126) | +3:50:33 | Pentti Kumara | 2:05:08 | ||
704 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (642) | +3:50:44 | Seppo Pirttinen | 2:15:50 | ||
705 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (670) | +3:50:49 | Kalevi Hirsimäki | 2:16:17 | ||
706 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1096) | +3:51:01 | Riku-Matti Innilä | 2:10:16 | ||
707 | Oululaisen Reissumiehet (683) | +3:51:03 | Hannu Talja | 2:30:02 | ||
708 | Karjaan Ura (705) | +3:51:09 | Sesa Lehto | 2:53:19 | ||
709 | Silva Vikings (390) | +3:51:55 | Anders Hansson | 2:20:19 | ||
710 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (556) | +3:52:24 | Kimmo Anttonen | 2:33:31 | ||
711 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 4 (718) | +3:52:52 | Pekka Hakala | 1:56:40 | ||
712 | Kallovaaran Urheilijat (1161) | +3:52:52 | Yrjö Ulmanen | 1:59:10 | ||
713 | Laukaan Urheilijat (691) | +3:52:59 | Hannu Aarniovuori | 2:20:43 | ||
714 | Porin Pyrintö 2 (1197) | +3:53:11 | Esa Tarkiainen | 2:21:41 | ||
715 | Hiisirasti 5 (948) | +3:53:22 | Aki Tapper | 2:14:15 | ||
716 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (684) | +3:53:24 | Esko Hytönen | 2:34:40 | ||
717 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki/HÄKURU (641) | +3:54:25 | Reijo Lehikoinen | 2:24:58 | ||
718 | Ylistaron Alapään NS (1040) | +3:54:43 | Veli Mäki | 2:01:05 | ||
719 | Vallan Suunta 2 (990) | +3:56:09 | Tapio Mäkinen | 2:18:08 | ||
720 | Savon Rasti 2 (1139) | +3:56:30 | Jarkko Liukkonen | 2:23:29 | ||
721 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (941) | +3:56:38 | Antero Karvinen | 2:10:32 | ||
722 | Hirvensalmen Urheilijat (527) | +3:56:42 | Rauno Honkanen | 2:01:24 | ||
723 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (761) | +3:56:46 | Kimmo Laine | 2:12:33 | ||
724 | OK Kampen (786) | +3:56:46 | Pekka Hakulinen | 2:03:24 | ||
725 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 4 (940) | +3:57:05 | Tuomas Vahtera | 2:26:42 | ||
726 | Alahärmän Kisa (563) | +3:58:26 | Arto Ylihärsilä | 2:36:27 | ||
727 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (1132) | +3:58:39 | Erkki Laine | 2:11:46 | ||
728 | Imatran Suunnistajat 2 (639) | +3:58:49 | Jani Lampinen | 2:21:06 | ||
729 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (573) | +3:58:50 | Olavi Jalkanen | 2:07:35 | ||
730 | Pirkanmaan maanmittauststo (722) | +3:58:51 | Sino Koskinen | 2:36:20 | ||
731 | Keimolan Kaiku (664) | +3:58:52 | Jaakko Tuomimäki | 2:31:10 | ||
732 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (521) | +3:58:53 | Esko Jääskeläinen | 2:13:25 | ||
733 | Kemiön Kiilat (750) | +3:58:54 | Paavo Ratia | 2:09:02 | ||
734 | Pihkaniskat 6 (771) | +3:58:56 | Jorma Ryynänen | 2:05:20 | ||
735 | Lankkuan kyläjoukkue (713) | +3:59:07 | Timo Ahonen | 2:17:40 | ||
736 | Espoon Suunta 8 (742) | +3:59:08 | Risto Innilä | 2:32:41 | ||
737 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (735) | +3:59:11 | Hannu Pönni | 2:20:44 | ||
738 | Suunta-Veikot (648) | +3:59:14 | Heikki Rauhala | 2:59:45 | ||
739 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (861) | +3:59:19 | Hannu Seitsonen | 2:14:31 | ||
740 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (909) | +3:59:20 | Osmo Saari | 2:16:09 | ||
741 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urh. (971) | +3:59:22 | Esa Juura | 2:14:27 | ||
742 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (681) | +3:59:32 | Antti Asikainen | 2:36:28 | ||
743 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (551) | +4:01:28 | Ari Jalli | 2:16:41 | ||
744 | Rasti E4 6 (644) | +4:01:30 | Mauno Leppänen | 2:14:25 | ||
745 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (757) | +4:01:55 | Raimo Rauhalammi | 2:13:43 | ||
746 | ZSKA Sivatti (989) | +4:01:56 | Jani Tuutti | 2:27:33 | ||
747 | Uskelan Urhot (762) | +4:02:09 | Aarne Talikka | 2:06:13 | ||
748 | Kangasala SK 5 (651) | +4:02:11 | Tapani Nippala | 2:24:09 | ||
749 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (483) | +4:02:52 | Kauno Mourujärvi | 1:54:53 | ||
750 | Hiisirasti 7 (1123) | +4:02:56 | Jukka Valtanen | 2:42:08 | ||
751 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (918) | +4:03:10 | Risto Uljas | 2:15:45 | ||
752 | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (775) | +4:03:43 | Veikko Rautarae | 2:05:12 | ||
753 | Savon Suunta 2 (554) | +4:03:52 | Pekka Lehtiniemi | 1:57:57 | ||
754 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (566) | +4:04:00 | Jari Vahvelainen | 2:11:01 | ||
755 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (602) | +4:04:09 | Kimmo Kolju | 1:58:07 | ||
756 | Kangasala SK 4 (422) | +4:04:11 | Esa Joensuu | 2:20:46 | ||
757 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (726) | +4:04:38 | Karri Karanko | 2:22:21 | ||
758 | Pargas IF 5 (1010) | +4:04:48 | Kari Lietzen | 2:33:17 | ||
759 | Valkeakosken Koskenpojat (647) | +4:05:25 | Pekka Rantanen | 2:27:13 | ||
760 | Kaakon Rasti 2 (904) | +4:06:06 | Matti Suomalainen | 2:08:48 | ||
761 | Perämeren Rasti (629) | +4:06:18 | Taisto Määttä | 2:31:05 | ||
762 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (866) | +4:07:02 | Kari Grönroos | 2:28:47 | ||
763 | Siikaisten Sisu (1101) | +4:07:04 | Jari Sulkava | 2:01:38 | ||
764 | Stora Tuna IK 4 (1232) | +4:07:07 | Benny Rendalen | 2:14:16 | ||
765 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (704) | +4:07:46 | Toni Haapala | 2:21:45 | ||
766 | Stigun kerho (1214) | +4:07:53 | Harry Perälä | 1:51:45 | ||
767 | Akilles OK 3 (1158) | +4:09:07 | Mika Vänttinen | 2:15:36 | ||
768 | OK Orient 4 (1130) | +4:09:19 | Markus Nyström | 2:18:46 | ||
769 | Mesikämmenet 3 (925) | +4:09:35 | Tuomo Romula | 2:10:18 | ||
770 | Koneen Kerho (743) | +4:09:36 | Kalevi Mikkonen | 1:55:36 | ||
771 | Laihian Luja 2 (658) | +4:10:18 | Juha Laasanen | 2:32:41 | ||
772 | Mesikämmenet 4 (1215) | +4:10:35 | Jukka Vähäpesola | 2:10:06 | ||
773 | Pihkaniskat 5 (636) | +4:10:36 | Heikki Salonen | 2:20:05 | ||
774 | Järvenpään Palo 4 (671) | +4:11:14 | Olli Kumpulainen | 2:09:01 | ||
775 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (511) | +4:11:16 | Markku Pelttari | 2:33:58 | ||
776 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (533) | +4:11:32 | Ville Lindqvist | 2:11:19 | ||
777 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (710) | +4:11:44 | Timo Kavakko | 2:53:39 | ||
778 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (461) | +4:13:32 | Seppo Kettunen | 2:52:13 | ||
779 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (972) | +4:14:05 | Timo Nyrhinen | 2:20:54 | ||
780 | Ulvilan Suunnistajat (763) | +4:14:07 | Tapio Toukonen | 2:04:36 | ||
781 | Epilän Esa 2 (599) | +4:14:15 | Mikko Numminen | 2:43:00 | ||
782 | Norrköpings AIS 2 (230) | +4:14:28 | Peter Eriksson | 2:52:56 | ||
783 | OP-Tiimi (741) | +4:14:41 | Veikko Karhulahti | 2:05:49 | ||
784 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (495) | +4:15:04 | Timo Tommola | 2:15:06 | ||
785 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (938) | +4:15:17 | Oiva Jaakola | 2:32:34 | ||
786 | Konneveden Urheilijat (624) | +4:15:18 | Matti Tanskanen | 2:20:59 | ||
787 | Suonenjoen Vasama (1102) | +4:15:22 | Teemu Auvinen | 2:36:40 | ||
788 | Maarian Mahti 4 (1220) | +4:17:14 | Juha Mustikkamaa | 2:23:56 | ||
789 | Hiisirasti 6 (1086) | +4:17:15 | Jukka Sillanpää | 2:20:11 | ||
790 | Lauttakylän Luja (615) | +4:17:31 | Sampsa Laakso | 2:12:24 | ||
791 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 3 (575) | +4:17:53 | Heikki Nurminen | 2:21:35 | ||
792 | Suunta 2000 (145) | +4:18:10 | Sakari Särkinen | 2:24:50 | ||
793 | Vattenfalls IF (209) | +4:18:27 | Urban Boström | 2:07:30 | ||
794 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 5 (1184) | +4:18:45 | Arvo Martikainen | 2:21:09 | ||
795 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (666) | +4:19:29 | Jukka Tirkkonen | 2:15:27 | ||
796 | Suosmeren Salpa (760) | +4:21:19 | Markku Nurminen | 2:35:33 | ||
797 | Liperin Taimi (719) | +4:21:23 | Seppo Laaksamo | 2:43:55 | ||
798 | Temmi-98 (891) | +4:21:27 | Marko Venemies | 2:43:50 | ||
799 | Espoon Suunta 9 (958) | +4:21:54 | Tomi Mahlalahti | 2:06:33 | ||
800 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (875) | +4:22:01 | Seppo Kokkonen | 2:17:19 | ||
801 | Lappeen Riento 5 (1079) | +4:22:02 | Olli Lattu | 2:06:16 | ||
802 | Pyttis IK (716) | +4:22:06 | Markku Väisänen | 2:27:39 | ||
803 | Kopijyvä (1190) | +4:22:16 | Juha Tuikkanen | 2:21:29 | ||
804 | Pihkaniskat 8 (857) | +4:22:21 | Jaakko Väätäinen | 2:17:47 | ||
805 | Lievestuoreen Varikko (661) | +4:23:47 | Reijo Kovanen | 2:15:08 | ||
806 | NCS Sport Tampere (728) | +4:24:31 | Olli Nikander | 2:08:09 | ||
807 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho 2 (1044) | +4:24:58 | Kalev Kukk | 2:41:02 | ||
808 | IK Falken 2 (695) | +4:25:00 | Jan Lindfors | 2:16:26 | ||
809 | FM-Kartta (801) | +4:25:11 | Timo Sääski | 2:09:58 | ||
810 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (817) | +4:27:19 | Pentti Seppänen | 2:07:14 | ||
811 | Lynx 8 (697) | +4:27:28 | Pasi Pohjola | 2:01:30 | ||
812 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (915) | +4:27:35 | Tapani Mustonen | 2:18:30 | ||
813 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (712) | +4:27:46 | Matti Gustafsson | 2:01:53 | ||
814 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (464) | +4:28:37 | Petteri Koskivaara | 2:14:33 | ||
815 | IF Brahe 3 (689) | +4:29:21 | Dick Enqvist | 2:22:17 | ||
816 | Rastivarsat 7 (1149) | +4:30:00 | Jarkko Juures | 2:07:33 | ||
817 | Tapanilan Tarmo (820) | +4:30:15 | Marius Ptashekas | 2:06:33 | ||
818 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (900) | +4:30:29 | Kari Koivumäki | 2:25:23 | ||
819 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (799) | +4:30:37 | Mika Määttä | 2:15:41 | ||
820 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (660) | +4:30:42 | Seppo Lotvonen | 2:23:10 | ||
821 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (887) | +4:30:46 | Pentti Tuomisto | 2:33:41 | ||
822 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (794) | +4:30:56 | Mika Munne | 2:45:24 | ||
823 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (477) | +4:31:16 | Raimo Kauppinen | 2:16:37 | ||
824 | Suunta 101 8 (694) | +4:31:25 | JUha Järvelä | 2:06:01 | ||
825 | INUS (1129) | +4:31:26 | Sergej Murskij | 2:03:13 | ||
826 | Timberjack (894) | +4:32:09 | Jorma Moilanen | 2:26:47 | ||
827 | YLEn Suunta (896) | +4:32:24 | Marko Aho | 2:30:01 | ||
828 | Huovinrinteen Raketit (756) | +4:32:27 | Seppo Vainio | 3:21:37 | ||
829 | Joutsenon Kullervo 4 (849) | +4:32:41 | Tuomo Kakkola | 2:22:55 | ||
830 | Kalvolan Keihäs (828) | +4:32:44 | Jani Mäntytörmä | 2:28:15 | ||
831 | Selkien Sisu (623) | +4:32:51 | Jouni Mertanen | 2:25:15 | ||
832 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (914) | +4:33:06 | Pertti Sirviö | 1:41:58 | ||
833 | Verttuun Namika (1009) | +4:33:16 | Kimmo Kiviranta | 2:21:38 | ||
834 | Espoon Suunta 7 (724) | +4:33:23 | Seppo Salo | 2:14:32 | ||
835 | Suunta-Jurva 4 (1200) | +4:33:33 | Petri Aaltio | 2:50:37 | ||
836 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (659) | +4:33:47 | Taisto Nieminen | 2:51:26 | ||
837 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (578) | +4:34:41 | Antti Kantelus | 2:29:23 | ||
838 | Rastihaukat 2 (985) | +4:34:51 | Raimo Nurminen | 2:20:29 | ||
839 | Someron Esa 2 (605) | +4:35:03 | Tuomas Fjällström | 2:14:46 | ||
840 | OK Botnia 3 (690) | +4:35:16 | Mikael Holm | 2:26:32 | ||
841 | Palo-88 (609) | +4:35:21 | Terho Haapajärvi | 2:15:05 | ||
842 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (577) | +4:35:26 | Matti Kangasniemi | 2:20:12 | ||
843 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (685) | +4:35:29 | Seppo Vigelius | 2:17:39 | ||
844 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (889) | +4:36:01 | Hannu Kyheröinen | 2:18:43 | ||
845 | YE-Upseerit 1997 (952) | +4:36:01 | Juha Mäkinen | 2:41:49 | ||
846 | OK Terjärv 2 (855) | +4:36:12 | Magnus Nygård | 2:03:59 | ||
847 | Suunta-Jurva 3 (734) | +4:36:16 | Jorma Hiipakka | 2:20:29 | ||
848 | Turun Tiepiiri (796) | +4:36:25 | Markku Kurling | 2:26:37 | ||
849 | Sudeettikyröläiset (1113) | +4:36:56 | Mikko Vatka | 2:39:35 | ||
850 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (874) | +4:37:07 | Kari Lahti | 2:15:55 | ||
851 | Sippurasti 4 (682) | +4:38:02 | Jani Hiisilä | 1:47:44 | ||
852 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (588) | +4:38:09 | Matti Tikka | 2:25:52 | ||
853 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 4 (782) | +4:38:27 | Asko Mäki | 2:39:01 | ||
854 | Länsi-Saimaan Rasti (871) | +4:38:41 | Kari Jukarainen | 2:25:20 | ||
855 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (943) | +4:38:58 | Esko Joutsen | 2:38:57 | ||
856 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (618) | +4:39:41 | Jaakko Halla | 2:36:35 | ||
857 | Dialogos Team (959) | +4:39:47 | Kimmo Kokkonen | 2:15:59 | ||
858 | Espoon Suunta 6 (523) | +4:39:59 | Rikke-Pekka Innilä | 2:20:04 | ||
859 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (491) | +4:40:51 | Jani Hevonoja | 2:16:22 | ||
860 | Väsby OK 3 (813) | +4:41:00 | Lars Boudrie | 1:56:31 | ||
861 | Suunta-Jurva 2 (569) | +4:41:01 | Esko Rätti | 2:09:19 | ||
862 | Kotkan Rannikkopatteristo (1017) | +4:41:14 | Jorma Pajulahti | 2:31:24 | ||
863 | VR-U Hyvinkää (703) | +4:41:20 | Arto Isomäki | 2:36:08 | ||
864 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (852) | +4:41:25 | Mauri Finnilä | 2:26:34 | ||
865 | Lammin Säkiä 4 (968) | +4:41:34 | Reijo Malila | 3:03:11 | ||
866 | Hiisirasti 3 (863) | +4:41:38 | Hannu Nikula | 2:48:49 | ||
867 | Ursa Major (1168) | +4:41:38 | Mika Mäkinen | 2:19:25 | ||
868 | Rasti-Pielinen 3 (777) | +4:43:14 | Juha Kettunen | 2:15:23 | ||
869 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (1160) | +4:43:22 | Matti Meuronen | 2:13:04 | ||
870 | Pihkaniskat 10 (1085) | +4:43:46 | Veikko Sintonen | 2:23:02 | ||
871 | Hämeen Sähkö Oy (827) | +4:44:21 | Hannes Koivula | 2:06:24 | ||
872 | KaDe 2 (809) | +4:44:26 | Jukka Kekoni | 2:16:00 | ||
873 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5060 (1238) | +4:44:30 | Lennart Koskinen | 2:22:52 | ||
874 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1100) | +4:44:38 | Kimmo Annala | 2:06:13 | ||
875 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (1173) | +4:44:41 | Heino Malinen | 2:29:09 | ||
876 | Rastivarsat 6 (832) | +4:45:13 | Tauno Backman | 2:18:54 | ||
877 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (912) | +4:45:49 | Teuvo Jalonen | 2:21:06 | ||
878 | Raumar O-Lag 2 (853) | +4:46:03 | Svein Andersen | 2:20:18 | ||
879 | Helsingin Taxi Team (908) | +4:46:35 | Veikko Saaristo | 2:53:25 | ||
880 | Hiisirasti 8 (1145) | +4:47:12 | Mika Kaukkila | 2:03:11 | ||
881 | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (667) | +4:47:14 | Veijo Aho | 2:23:29 | ||
882 | Juuan Jänne (833) | +4:47:21 | Erkki Laine | 2:24:34 | ||
883 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1191) | +4:47:39 | Olavi Kittilä | 2:06:42 | ||
884 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (961) | +4:47:52 | Pentti Koivisto | 2:33:57 | ||
885 | Rasti-Saimaa 3 (1236) | +4:48:08 | Santeri Kenttä | 2:47:30 | ||
886 | Kangasala SK 8 (955) | +4:48:50 | Erkki Hallanvaara | 2:27:09 | ||
887 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (810) | +4:49:15 | Jouko Henriksson | 2:19:36 | ||
888 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. 3 (895) | +4:49:19 | Pertti Ahonen | 2:40:03 | ||
889 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (604) | +4:52:19 | Otto Halttunen | 2:18:48 | ||
890 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 5 (676) | +4:52:19 | Pekka Martikainen | 2:03:09 | ||
891 | Hämeen Rykmentti (1192) | +4:52:22 | John Laukka | 2:22:50 | ||
892 | Turun NMKY 2 (746) | +4:54:07 | Antti Silvoniemi | 2:21:53 | ||
893 | Kajaanin Kuohu 2 (1081) | +4:54:15 | Jari Halonen | 2:05:23 | ||
894 | Kuopion Varuskunnan Urh (790) | +4:54:38 | Jyrki Lahdenperä | 2:45:55 | ||
895 | Nastolan Terä 3 (947) | +4:54:45 | Hannu Lehtonen | 2:32:04 | ||
896 | OK Djupsundspojkarna (814) | +4:54:54 | Robert Wickholm | 2:22:42 | ||
897 | Nordlamex (884) | +4:54:56 | Kai Sainio | 2:44:41 | ||
898 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (882) | +4:55:03 | Jouni Marttinen | 2:43:38 | ||
899 | Kuntokerho (1195) | +4:56:16 | Heikki Aatola | 2:31:54 | ||
900 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (769) | +4:56:56 | Erkki Trofast | 2:30:00 | ||
901 | Lapin Veikot (965) | +4:57:03 | Veikko Vuontisjärvi | 2:31:59 | ||
902 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset 2 (966) | +4:57:03 | Hannu Vulli | 2:47:29 | ||
903 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (942) | +4:57:29 | Jorma Matilainen | 2:13:15 | ||
904 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 3 (708) | +4:57:39 | Antero Kalojärvi | 2:22:56 | ||
905 | Rasti E4 7 (797) | +4:57:52 | Ari Vertainen | 2:17:16 | ||
906 | Iivolan Tiimi (846) | +4:58:16 | Heikki Hurskainen | 2:33:01 | ||
907 | Inststo Helander&Nirkkonen (1227) | +4:58:29 | Markku Heinonen | 2:26:21 | ||
908 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 6 (725) | +5:00:18 | Jussi Eskelinen | 2:09:41 | ||
909 | OK77 6 (1150) | +5:01:14 | Henrik Fagerholm | 2:10:13 | ||
910 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (650) | +5:01:50 | Ilkka Saarinen | 3:37:34 | ||
911 | Maanpuolustusopisto (1016) | +5:02:06 | Ilkka Kemppi | 2:33:26 | ||
912 | Iisu 2 (1107) | +5:04:06 | Pasi Karjalainen | 3:00:59 | ||
913 | Rasti 88 2 (791) | +5:04:32 | Juha Pullinen | 2:42:03 | ||
914 | Hollolan Urheilijat-46 3 (1098) | +5:04:40 | Seppo Jokipelto | 2:02:08 | ||
915 | Hiisirasti 4 (898) | +5:04:46 | Kai Nurmi | 2:33:46 | ||
916 | Hämeenlinnan Varuskunnan Ur (821) | +5:05:31 | Reima Veijalainen | 2:33:10 | ||
917 | Hämeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (1186) | +5:05:43 | Erkki Lassila | 2:40:15 | ||
918 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (910) | +5:06:27 | Jarmo Villman | 2:04:01 | ||
919 | Taxi-Team Jyväskylä (1084) | +5:06:55 | Jouni Aarnu | 2:04:23 | ||
920 | OK Raseborg 4 (1118) | +5:07:24 | Bjarne Wassholm | 2:16:54 | ||
921 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1095) | +5:07:27 | Jarmo Hyvönen | 2:34:27 | ||
922 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1083) | +5:07:30 | Kaj-Erik Hellén | 2:01:04 | ||
923 | INNOTIIMI (997) | +5:07:33 | Pasi Ylirisku | 2:37:41 | ||
924 | Espoon Akilles 3 (696) | +5:07:35 | Jussi Rämö | 2:10:41 | ||
925 | Littoisten Loiske (901) | +5:07:44 | Heikki Rauhala | 2:55:51 | ||
926 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (880) | +5:08:27 | Hemmo Ahokoivu | 2:56:09 | ||
927 | Finnair SUHI (982) | +5:08:32 | Matti Toikkanen | 2:24:10 | ||
928 | Sexthlon (1063) | +5:08:53 | Reijo Verhola | 2:38:49 | ||
929 | Joen Suunta (890) | +5:09:08 | Heino Turunen | 2:59:01 | ||
930 | Jukola -68 (1239) | +5:09:33 | Pauli Rautavuo | 2:04:08 | ||
931 | Järvenpään Palo 5 (1224) | +5:10:25 | Olavi Vuorio | 2:04:15 | ||
932 | Niksulan Pojat (862) | +5:10:29 | Jari Issakkala | 2:46:55 | ||
933 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (765) | +5:10:39 | Timo Rantala | 2:37:45 | ||
934 | Hankasalmen Hanka 3 (967) | +5:10:45 | Taisto Valkonen | 2:50:08 | ||
935 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunn. (490) | +5:10:49 | Tapio Seppälä | 2:30:18 | ||
936 | Radio Suuntaajat (1076) | +5:10:58 | Markku Kuronen | 2:29:50 | ||
937 | Vehmersalmen Vesa (1072) | +5:11:36 | Sauli Kähkönen | 2:39:44 | ||
938 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1030) | +5:11:54 | Harri Mäntynen | 2:08:50 | ||
939 | Salon Vilpas 2 (897) | +5:11:54 | Tomi Vuorio | 2:36:23 | ||
940 | Eksymä 360 (936) | +5:12:00 | Jaakko Silpola | 3:00:38 | ||
941 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (776) | +5:12:07 | Veikko Ruohomäki | 2:51:15 | ||
942 | Piikkiön Kehitys 2 (1205) | +5:12:20 | Esa Viitanen | 2:13:35 | ||
943 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1165) | +5:12:21 | Simo Suomela | 2:37:04 | ||
944 | Porvoon Urheilijat 3 (1162) | +5:15:24 | Mauno Lyijynen | 2:19:24 | ||
945 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (995) | +5:15:54 | Pertti Mörsky | 2:43:37 | ||
946 | Olavin Rasti (1092) | +5:16:12 | Pekka Lötjönen | 2:31:30 | ||
947 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (843) | +5:16:17 | Samuli Valonen | 2:32:01 | ||
948 | Uudenmaan Prikaati (1171) | +5:16:18 | Jan Jonasson | 2:35:45 | ||
949 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (787) | +5:16:39 | Hannu Mansikkamäki | 2:32:51 | ||
950 | Stormin Teräs (720) | +5:17:04 | Reijo Koivula | 2:54:19 | ||
951 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (892) | +5:19:03 | Timo Ronkainen | 3:02:57 | ||
952 | Viestirykmentti (976) | +5:19:10 | Jarno Leppälä | 3:01:14 | ||
953 | Onni ja Oikaisijat (1127) | +5:19:14 | Petri Sassi | 2:56:38 | ||
954 | Kunnon Etsijät (1106) | +5:19:24 | Heikki Raitanen | 2:38:01 | ||
955 | Lehtimäen Jyske (1114) | +5:19:26 | Lauri Viinikainen | 2:50:52 | ||
956 | Tunturipyörä (1164) | +5:19:37 | Jouko Moilanen | 3:05:27 | ||
957 | Rann.jääkäripatalj.per.yhd. (929) | +5:19:58 | Timo Mörsky | 2:58:20 | ||
958 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1058) | +5:20:07 | Rauno Hotti | 2:47:56 | ||
959 | IBM Sport Club (841) | +5:20:23 | Tuomo Haukkovaara | 2:43:17 | ||
960 | Vetelin Urheilijat 4 (1183) | +5:20:34 | Vesa Lassila | 2:57:37 | ||
961 | Lynx 9 (1225) | +5:21:27 | Lauri Kekoni | 2:19:07 | ||
962 | KK-team Pohjalainen (1041) | +5:21:37 | Mikko Peltoniemi | 2:59:22 | ||
963 | Salon Viesti 2 (957) | +5:22:08 | Tauno Riski | 3:12:01 | ||
964 | Kokkosenk.Rasti & Risahdus (1033) | +5:23:19 | Jarmo Riivari | 3:13:47 | ||
965 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu 2 (1015) | +5:23:36 | Teuvo Maunula | 2:48:23 | ||
966 | Alavieskan Viri (1153) | +5:23:38 | Pasi Rasmus | 2:21:43 | ||
967 | VKn Suunnistajat (1007) | +5:24:18 | Janne Johansson | 2:43:07 | ||
968 | Siilin Rasti 3 (766) | +5:24:26 | Mikko Pöyhönen | 3:41:31 | ||
969 | IF Femman 6 (1006) | +5:24:31 | Bore Lax | 2:58:46 | ||
970 | OK Raseborg 5 (1231) | +5:24:36 | Stig Grönroos | 2:38:32 | ||
971 | Suunta 101 10 (829) | +5:24:58 | Heikki Rantatupa | 2:40:31 | ||
972 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (804) | +5:26:31 | Jorma Kuparinen | 2:13:30 | ||
973 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 4 (987) | +5:26:48 | Antti Kantelinen | 2:32:48 | ||
974 | Ysi 5 Lievestuore (1121) | +5:28:11 | Tauno Pitkänen | 2:56:17 | ||
975 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (819) | +5:28:12 | Eero Vilhu | 3:13:53 | ||
976 | Honka-40 (1207) | +5:28:17 | Annika Repo | 3:17:03 | ||
977 | Laitasaaren Veto (677) | +5:28:20 | Jaakko Rahko | 2:25:25 | ||
978 | Kantakrouvin Suunta (1057) | +5:28:25 | Arno Salmi | 2:31:25 | ||
979 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1099) | +5:28:25 | Heikki Nikkinen | 2:22:49 | ||
980 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (851) | +5:28:39 | Janne Varjo | 2:36:44 | ||
981 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (979) | +5:28:49 | Stefan Sundberg | 2:43:46 | ||
982 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (1071) | +5:29:49 | Seppo Lehtola | 2:45:29 | ||
983 | IK Örnen (816) | +5:30:38 | Markku Havukainen | 2:33:06 | ||
984 | Raision Kuula 2 (1233) | +5:31:24 | Reijo Mörsky | 2:33:34 | ||
985 | Rastikarhut 6 (920) | +5:31:38 | Timo Lehtovirta | 2:47:32 | ||
986 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (962) | +5:32:00 | Veli-Matti Perälampi | 2:40:55 | ||
987 | Turun Yliopisto (1005) | +5:32:03 | Olavi Grönholm | 3:23:14 | ||
988 | Nilsiän Nujakka 3 (1022) | +5:32:19 | Aaro Savolainen | 2:39:13 | ||
989 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (937) | +5:32:29 | Keijo Hautaniemi | 2:10:46 | ||
990 | Hernemäen Porina (949) | +5:32:44 | Harri Jokela | 2:44:08 | ||
991 | Polvijärven Urheilijat (956) | +5:34:15 | Reijo Tanskanen | 2:09:53 | ||
992 | Pihkaniskat 9 (970) | +5:34:44 | Anssi Lehto | 2:25:08 | ||
993 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 7 (739) | +5:34:53 | Paavo Pystynen | 2:08:56 | ||
994 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1090) | +5:35:52 | Pentti Suonpää | 2:22:57 | ||
995 | IVOsport 2 (916) | +5:37:32 | Eero Virolainen | 3:12:07 | ||
996 | Kaavin Rastinkiertäjät (869) | +5:38:19 | Hannes Ikäheimo | 2:38:33 | ||
997 | Lahden Taimi (883) | +5:39:10 | Risto Junnonen | 3:09:13 | ||
998 | Tervakosken UA (860) | +5:39:17 | Ilkka Oittinen | 2:36:26 | ||
999 | Ylä-Savon Rasti 3 (924) | +5:40:25 | Hannu Pappinen | 2:08:32 | ||
1000 | Kangasala SK 6 (701) | +5:40:29 | Harri Kinnunen | 2:40:42 | ||
1001 | Hukka Suunta (921) | +5:40:32 | Mikko Koponen | 3:30:47 | ||
1002 | Siilin Rasti 2 (755) | +5:41:32 | Pekka Torvinen | 2:35:51 | ||
1003 | Hautamäet (1078) | +5:41:47 | Tauno Hautamäki | 2:28:23 | ||
1004 | Aapasuon Rämpijät (793) | +5:41:56 | Jenne Jutila | 2:07:33 | ||
1005 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (872) | +5:42:07 | Matti Räsänen | 2:58:11 | ||
1006 | Vaalan Karhu 2 (779) | +5:42:34 | Tapani Moilanen | 2:11:15 | ||
1007 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (933) | +5:43:23 | Seppo Viinikka | 2:22:57 | ||
1008 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1047) | +5:43:26 | Mika Pollari | 2:59:45 | ||
1009 | Fingrid (1125) | +5:43:46 | Heikki Porkka | 2:42:07 | ||
1010 | Rastikarhut 7 (945) | +5:43:54 | Armas Männikkö | 2:53:36 | ||
1011 | Perttelin Peikot 3 (1077) | +5:45:29 | Jorma Kuutti | 2:33:49 | ||
1012 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät 2 (714) | +5:45:40 | Jarmo Piispanen | 2:54:58 | ||
1013 | Lammin Säkiä 5 (969) | +5:46:52 | Jussi Pakari | 2:38:24 | ||
1014 | Mellunkylän Kontio 2 (973) | +5:46:58 | Matti Luotio | 2:13:29 | ||
1015 | Täby OK 5 (1163) | +5:47:30 | Göran Andersson | 2:14:45 | ||
1016 | OK Flygpojkarna 2 (1045) | +5:47:31 | Jorma Pajunen | 2:43:40 | ||
1017 | RasTiimi 2 (1108) | +5:48:24 | Olavi Pietikäinen | 2:30:41 | ||
1018 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1026) | +5:49:06 | Mauri Väisänen | 2:42:39 | ||
1019 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (823) | +5:49:22 | Jukka Salo | 2:34:56 | ||
1020 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (911) | +5:49:33 | Hannu Jolula | 2:39:11 | ||
1021 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. 5 (1142) | +5:49:41 | Keijo Muikku | 2:50:37 | ||
1022 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (614) | +5:49:55 | Kalevi Korpela | 2:44:25 | ||
1023 | Juvan Urheilijat 2 (1105) | +5:49:56 | Auvo Parkkinen | 2:15:07 | ||
1024 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (1146) | +5:50:06 | Mika Sippo | 2:11:24 | ||
1025 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston Oppil 2 (1051) | +5:50:14 | Mika Halme | 2:37:02 | ||
1026 | Partek 100v. (100) | +5:50:17 | Leif Lindberg | 2:28:27 | ||
1027 | Palokan Partiolaiset (630) | +5:50:38 | Mikko Lindros | 2:30:38 | ||
1028 | Ahvenat (1038) | +5:50:46 | Jaakko Kauppila | 2:43:45 | ||
1029 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1068) | +5:51:17 | Ville Karttunen | 2:49:39 | ||
1030 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1221) | +5:52:15 | Erkki Takalampi | 2:29:18 | ||
1031 | INNOTIIMI 2 (1012) | +5:52:24 | Saku Ylirisku | 2:02:39 | ||
1032 | Enermet Oy (996) | +5:52:43 | Asko Senttula | 2:01:00 | ||
1033 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 3 (1138) | +5:52:45 | Juhani Råberg | 1:56:36 | ||
1034 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (733) | +5:54:18 | Paavo Valkonen | 2:11:06 | ||
1035 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (838) | +5:54:30 | Hannu Salo | 3:04:21 | ||
1036 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. 4 (986) | +5:54:31 | Jaakko Mikkonen | 2:25:47 | ||
1037 | Liivin Tuki (999) | +5:54:38 | Jouko Reponen | 2:43:12 | ||
1038 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1159) | +5:55:01 | Antti Lehtonen | 2:51:47 | ||
1039 | Suunta-Hukat (1056) | +5:55:34 | Anne Moilanen | 2:14:30 | ||
1040 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (885) | +5:55:39 | Ilpo Märkjärvi | 2:25:48 | ||
1041 | Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (960) | +5:56:13 | Kalle Nykänen | 3:12:13 | ||
1042 | Oulun Raksa (1049) | +5:56:25 | Jouko Lokio | 2:39:33 | ||
1043 | Rasti-Perniö 3 (983) | +5:56:31 | Rauno Saarinen | 2:32:42 | ||
1044 | Turun Rannikkorykmentti (800) | +5:56:32 | Aimo Jokelaen | 2:45:32 | ||
1045 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (783) | +5:57:48 | Pertti Räihä | 2:34:59 | ||
1046 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (975) | +5:59:35 | Esko Raento | 2:10:14 | ||
1047 | Teepakki/Hyde (839) | +5:59:54 | Tuukka Drufva | 3:35:16 | ||
1048 | Uudenmaan Sot.lään.Esikunta (977) | +6:00:24 | Bengt Viberg | 2:54:04 | ||
1049 | Iso-Karijoki (1229) | +6:01:47 | Erkki Viitikko | 2:23:22 | ||
1050 | Noin Seitsemän Veljestä (1208) | +6:01:48 | Matti Kaasalainen | 2:55:01 | ||
1051 | Stormin Teräs 2 (1143) | +6:02:03 | Kalevi Paunuvuori | 2:43:30 | ||
1052 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (749) | +6:04:18 | Esko Mattila | 2:33:39 | ||
1053 | Kuoreveden Kärki 2 (1029) | +6:06:16 | Kalevi Salmi | 2:44:13 | ||
1054 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (621) | +6:07:36 | Heikki Sivill | 1:45:36 | ||
1055 | Kangasala SK 7 (873) | +6:10:10 | Timo Virta | 3:17:40 | ||
1056 | Hanhelan Veljekset (1020) | +6:11:06 | Eero Hanhela | 2:53:19 | ||
1057 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1230) | +6:12:17 | Markku Heino | 3:46:40 | ||
1058 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 5 (1011) | +6:12:51 | Reijo Surakka | 2:29:42 | ||
1059 | Artjärven Ahjo (1018) | +6:13:25 | Taisto Siira | 3:47:05 | ||
1060 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (603) | +6:13:34 | Mikko Loukkalahti | 2:35:19 | ||
1061 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunn. 2 (1120) | +6:14:45 | Risto Kalormo | 2:04:24 | ||
1062 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1203) | +6:17:59 | Erkki Manninen | 2:24:32 | ||
1063 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (1177) | +6:19:47 | Juhani Hautala | 2:44:15 | ||
1064 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (606) | +6:21:59 | Veli-Matti Vuorela | 2:26:06 | ||
1065 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (953) | +6:23:18 | Mika Knuuttila | 2:42:48 | ||
1066 | Rastikarhut 8 (963) | +6:24:03 | Taavi Härkönen | 3:28:03 | ||
1067 | Vallan Suunta (754) | +6:24:03 | Jaakko Teppo | 2:55:34 | ||
1068 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (899) | +6:24:04 | Heikki Kujanpää | 2:52:44 | ||
1069 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (994) | +6:24:06 | Pentti Simolin | 3:58:28 | ||
1070 | Elcoteq (1241) | +6:24:19 | Peeter Soom | 3:40:12 | ||
1071 | Urheilukoulu PK 54 Liikunta (1176) | +6:24:25 | John Seppänen | 3:43:39 | ||
1072 | Primalcon Suunnistuskerho (1198) | +6:24:36 | Taisto Pasanen | 2:48:36 | ||
1073 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (978) | +6:26:21 | Tero Tikanoja | 2:05:45 | ||
1074 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (1074) | +6:27:57 | Pertti Tahvanainen | 2:41:58 | ||
1075 | Petsamon aurinko-pilkkijät (859) | +6:28:14 | Jorma Toopakka | 2:52:01 | ||
1076 | Parkanon Urheilijat (1073) | +6:29:41 | Erkki Taanila | 2:57:43 | ||
1077 | Vuosaaren Vesipääskyt (1002) | +6:30:13 | Ari Suominen | 2:22:35 | ||
1078 | Finn-Cutis (1091) | +6:30:42 | Jussi Eronen | 2:59:47 | ||
1079 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (610) | +6:31:06 | Markus Koivula | 3:07:27 | ||
1080 | VR-U Hyvinkää 2 (944) | +6:32:32 | Martti Veki | 3:03:58 | ||
1081 | RAPSU 2 (1089) | +6:34:25 | Paavo Simpanen | 2:58:31 | ||
1082 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (1023) | +6:34:48 | Matti Sarmanne | 3:01:58 | ||
1083 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (699) | +6:35:07 | Toivo Hautamäki | 3:11:36 | ||
1084 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (1196) | +6:37:55 | Roni Grén | 2:37:53 | ||
1085 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1043) | +6:40:26 | Väinö Paunovuori | 2:15:38 | ||
1086 | Polytekn. Raittiusseura (1234) | +6:42:17 | Olli Kanerva | 2:58:43 | ||
1087 | IFK Norrköping (595) | +6:43:18 | Olle Andersson | 3:27:09 | ||
1088 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (1000) | +6:45:02 | Paavo Rahkila | 2:26:41 | ||
1089 | Peltosalmen Maaseutuopisto (998) | +6:45:36 | Hannu Viitala | 2:51:23 | ||
1090 | Ehrukainen (1025) | +6:46:03 | Jani Vähäsöyrinki | 3:17:09 | ||
1091 | Karjaan Ura 3 (1185) | +6:46:27 | Reijo Tarvainen | 2:22:29 | ||
1092 | Koulutustaidon laitos/MPK 1 (1202) | +6:46:49 | Jarmo Kurpela | 2:55:26 | ||
1093 | Yhteisö Ohijuoksijat (951) | +6:47:38 | Pertti Tauvo | 3:18:20 | ||
1094 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (946) | +6:49:17 | Harri Lamminsivu | 2:14:07 | ||
1095 | Valtra 2 (1004) | +6:52:44 | Veijo Korhonen | 3:42:36 | ||
1096 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (1175) | +6:52:49 | Jyrki Puttonen | 2:56:00 | ||
1097 | FWE Lahnat (1008) | +6:54:22 | Esa Maikkola | 3:05:08 | ||
1098 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1052) | +6:54:52 | Markus Levlin | 3:25:41 | ||
1099 | Pilkington Lamino Oy Ylöjär (988) | +6:55:09 | Martti Ahola | 2:18:26 | ||
1100 | Laihian Luja 4 (1032) | +6:56:36 | Tapio Syrjälä | 3:29:45 | ||
1101 | KY-Sport (815) | +6:57:57 | Seppo Ikäheino | 2:26:01 | ||
1102 | Espoon Tapiot 2 (864) | +6:58:28 | Henri Manninen | 2:03:54 | ||
1103 | Kauhajoen Karhu 4 (1021) | +6:59:15 | Taisto Riihonen | 3:05:32 | ||
1104 | Merita Urheilu (805) | +7:00:09 | Raimo Pirhonen | 2:49:29 | ||
1105 | Rasti-Jyry 5 (913) | +7:01:31 | Aulis Hyttinen | 2:15:31 | ||
1106 | Rantakylän Rämpijät (1053) | +7:02:46 | Antti Salmela | 2:15:30 | ||
1107 | Suunta-Veikot 2 (932) | +7:06:33 | Seppo Kuusimäki | 3:25:27 | ||
1108 | H2O-klupi (1014) | +7:06:53 | Joonas Romppanen | 3:25:14 | ||
1109 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (902) | +7:10:45 | Lauri Känninen | 3:07:23 | ||
1110 | Laihian Luja 3 (802) | +7:11:07 | Jarkko Liukku | 3:00:34 | ||
1111 | Eka Chemicals (1182) | +7:11:34 | Jukka Silvennoinen | 3:28:23 | ||
1112 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1027) | +7:11:35 | Taisto Kotila | 3:50:35 | ||
1113 | Varpaisjärven Vire (822) | +7:21:21 | Jorma Laitinen | 2:36:25 | ||
1114 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 3 (1219) | +7:22:10 | Raimo Laiho | 3:29:04 | ||
1115 | Lappeen Riento 6 (1179) | +7:24:13 | Pekka Lösönen | 2:32:32 | ||
1116 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 3 (1209) | +7:25:03 | Akseli Sannamu | 2:32:41 | ||
1117 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1147) | +7:28:53 | Taisto Raunemaa | 2:22:59 | ||
1118 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1218) | +7:33:14 | Jari Hovi | 2:35:05 | ||
1119 | Pulkkilan Ponsi (893) | +7:35:12 | Teemu Moilanen | 2:20:52 | ||
1120 | Helsingin Yliopiston Urh. (1088) | +7:36:40 | Jukka Valkeajärvi | 2:49:10 | ||
1121 | Kiskon Kiskojat 2 (1210) | +7:38:33 | Timo Kokko | 3:43:11 | ||
1122 | Tampereen Puhelin Oyj (922) | +7:40:38 | Keijo Mäkinen | 2:26:04 | ||
1123 | MYY ry (1148) | +7:43:30 | Matti Lindholm | 2:14:28 | ||
1124 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 3 (831) | +7:44:31 | Paavo Pesola | 2:57:11 | ||
1125 | VTT Energia (842) | +7:49:58 | Seppo Viinikainen | 3:03:14 | ||
1126 | Suunta 101 9 (709) | +7:52:40 | Juhani Puttonen | 3:00:35 | ||
1127 | Team Ahma (931) | +7:58:19 | Seppo Pursiainen | 3:22:27 | ||
1128 | Tapiola-yhtiöt (1157) | +7:59:47 | Petri Juutinen | 2:14:25 | ||
1129 | Someron Esa 3 (878) | +8:00:24 | Erkki Mentula | 2:14:23 | ||
1130 | Datex (1035) | +8:03:09 | Patrik Tuominen | 3:03:45 | ||
1131 | Ylistaron Alapään NS 2 (1064) | +8:07:21 | Terho Kautto | 3:08:13 | ||
1132 | Hukka Suunta 2 (939) | +8:08:30 | Timo Vilperi | 2:33:45 | ||
1133 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston Oppil (1050) | +8:11:59 | Petri Vähäkangas | 3:03:30 | ||
1134 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1144) | +8:12:21 | Mika Huttunen | 3:42:23 | ||
1135 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1109) | +8:34:42 | Timo Kienanen | 3:56:23 | ||
1136 | Äidin tyttönimi (1242) | +8:35:42 | Petteri Metso | 2:25:57 | ||
1137 | OK Kampen 2 (1204) | +8:36:53 | Marco Halén | 3:22:19 | ||
1138 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (903) | +8:39:06 | Pentti Hyvönen | 4:21:24 | ||
1139 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1034) | +8:43:38 | Reijo Kallio | 2:47:10 | ||
1140 | Ensikertalaiset (1199) | +8:49:12 | Anssi Aatsinki | 2:06:47 | ||
1141 | RAPSU 3 (1141) | +8:51:50 | Mauri Palmi | 2:53:33 | ||
1142 | Team Kosander II (1223) | +9:04:27 | Markku Qvick | 3:03:45 | ||
1143 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1028) | +9:04:42 | Jari Lähdemäki | 2:30:42 | ||
1144 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 3 (1024) | +9:05:56 | Väinö Kormano | 2:57:20 | ||
1145 | Ristin Kilta (1046) | +9:07:55 | Timo Herrala | 3:26:49 | ||
1146 | Töölön Luonnon Ystävät (1174) | +9:11:34 | Kimmo Koskiahde | 2:57:19 | ||
1147 | Suunnaton Into (1055) | +9:26:56 | Heikki Rotko | 2:26:04 | ||
1148 | NMP Roamers 2 (1075) | +9:33:53 | Pertti Saarinen | 2:41:30 | ||
1149 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1054) | +9:52:17 | Petri Nykänen | 2:14:46 | ||
1150 | 1. JK/Panssariprikaati (964) | +9:59:20 | Marko Hätönen | 3:21:58 | ||
1151 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 3 (1119) | +10:04:48 | Jarkko Mahkonen | 2:09:53 | ||
1152 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1104) | +10:08:25 | Pasi Kolinummi | 2:07:16 | ||
1153 | Erräät Oppaat (1103) | +10:47:54 | Asko Pikkarainen | 3:17:48 | ||
1154 | Kärpät Fan-club (919) | +11:09:16 | Markus Ronkainen | 3:42:39 | ||
1155 | Suomen Laskuvarjokerho (1128) | +13:47:23 | Pekka Palotie | 2:15:49 | ||
Växjö OK (195) | keskeytti | Marcus Klevegård | ||||
Suunta 101 11 (856) | keskeytti | Juhani Jokela | (58:10) | |||
Lillomarka OL (300) | hylätty | Stig Sönsterudbråden | (1:19:17) | |||
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (927) | hylätty | Pentti Oksanen | (2:33:40) | |||
Leppävaaran Sisu (374) | hylätty | Eero Ahlström | (1:55:17) | |||
Tibro AIK SOK (366) | hylätty | Joacim Ahnheim | (2:04:08) | |||
Suunta-Hukat 2 (1216) | hylätty | Pauli Pekkala | ||||
Sauvon Urheilijat (758) | hylätty | Tapani Holmijoki | (2:44:16) | |||
Nastolan Terä 2 (492) | hylätty | Pasi Aronen | (2:16:43) | |||
Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (496) | hylätty | Seppo Kokko | (2:44:02) | |||
Tampereen Yritys (512) | hylätty | Jouko Mäki | (1:56:33) | |||
Rasti-Jussit 3 (500) | hylätty | Juha-Pekka Pienimäki | (2:05:17) | |||
Skoyarit (888) | hylätty | Antti Kaartokallio | ||||
IK Örnen / HGK (1140) | hylätty | Leo Backlen | ||||
Alatornion Pirkat (293) | hylätty | Markku Oikarinen | (2:02:46) | |||
Verkonhallitsijat (917) | hylätty | Paul Sitch | (3:01:50) | |||
Espoon Suunta 10 (1062) | hylätty | Eero Kemppainen | (32:49) | |||
Kustens Skogscentral (830) | hylätty | Mårten Nurmio | (2:10:22) | |||
Uudenmaan Prikaati 2 (1180) | hylätty | Jan-Mikael ertman | (2:01:58) |