jukola.com

    Juhla-Jukola 1998, Venlojen Viesti

    Tulosten rajaus

    Seura  ja
    Parhaat  
      Akilles OK
      Alavieskan Viri
      Alfta-Ösa OK
      Almby IK
      Angelniemen Ankkuri
      Arboga OK
      Asikkalan Raikas
      Asker Skiklubb
      Askolan Urheilijat
      Auran Vannas
      Botne SK / Horten OK
      Brandval / Kongsvinger
      Brumby Racing Team
      Brännans IF
      Bäkkelagets SPK
      Dalaportens OL
      Domnarvets GoIF
      Eduskunnan Urheilukerho
      Eiker O-lag
      Enebybergs IF
      Enen Orienteeringsklub
      Epilän Esa
      Espoon Akilles
      Espoon Suunta
      Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
      Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
      Evijärven Urheilijat
      Farum OK
      Fingrid
      Finspångs AIK
      FK Friskus-Varberg
      FK Herkules
      Fredrikstad Skiklubb
      Freidig SPK
      Friluftsklubben Göingarna
      Gammelstads IF
      Gävle OK
      Göteborg-Majorna OK
      Haapaveden Urheilijat
      Hagaby GoIF
      Halden SK
      Halikon Hakoniskat
      Halmstad OK
      Haninge SOK
      Hankasalmen Hanka
      Hauhon Sisu
      Haukiputaan Heitto
      Helsingin Metsänkävijät
      Helsingin Poliisi-Voim.
      Helsingin Suunnistajat
      Hestra IF
      Hiisirasti
      Hiiumaa Orienteerumisklubi
      Hinnerjoen Yritys
      Hirvensalon Heitto
      Hollolan Urheilijat-46
      Hyvinkään Ponteva
      Hyvinkään Rasti
      Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
      Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
      IF Brahe
      IF Femman
      IF Sibbo Vargarna
      IF Thor
      IF Åland
      IFK Enskede
      IFK Hedemora OK
      IFK Lidingö
      IFK Moras OK
      IFK Södertälje
      IFK Tumba / Mälarhöjden
      Iisalmen Visa
      Iisu
      IK Falken
      IK Hakarpspojkarna
      IK Kronan
      Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
      IL Imås
      IL Tyrving
      Ilomantsin Urheilijat
      Indre Östfold OK
      INNOTIIMI
      INUS
      Itä-Hämeen Rasti
      Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
      IVOsport
      Joutsenon Kullervo
      Juuan Jänne
      Jyväskylän yliopiston yo.k.
      Jämsän Retki-Veikot
      Järfälla OK
      Järvenpään Palo
      Kaakonrasti
      KaDe
      Kajaanin Suunnistajat
      Kalevan Rasti
      Kangasala SK
      Kangasniemen Kalske
      Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
      Kannuksen Ura
      Karjaan Ura
      Kauhajoen Karhu
      Kauhavan Wisa
      Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
      Keimolan Kaiku
      Kemijärven Urheilijat
      Kemiö-Kimito
      Keravan Kaupunki
      Keravan Urheilijat
      Keski-Karjalan Rasti
      Keuruun Kisailijat
      Kils OK
      Kodisjoen Kaiku
      Kokemäen Kova-Väki 1
      Kokkolan Suunnistajat
      Kolbotn & Skimt OL
      Kolding OK
      Kongliga Orienteeringstek.
      Kongsberg OL
      Konneveden Urheilijat
      Koo-Vee
      Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
      Kosken Kaiku
      Kouvolan Rasti-72
      Kuhmon Peurat
      Kungälvs OK
      Kuopion Suunnistajat
      Kuortaneen Kunto
      Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
      Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
      Kuzmolovo OK
      Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK
      Kymin Suunnistajat
      Kyrös-Rasti
      Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
      Köping Kolsva OK
      Lahden Suunnistajat-37
      Lahden Taimi
      Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät
      Laihian Luja
      Laitilan Jyske
      Lammin Säkiä
      Lappeen Riento
      Lapuan Virkiä
      Larvik O-klubb
      Lauttakylän Luja
      Leksands OK
      Leppävaaran Sisu
      Liedon Parma
      Lillomarka OL
      Linköpings OK
      Liperin Taimi
      Littoisten Loiske
      Littoisten Pirta Piiat
      Lohimaan Rasti
      Loimaan Jankko
      Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
      Luumäen Rasti
      Lynx
      Länsi-Lavian Loiske
      Länsi-Rajan Rasti
      Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn.
      Löten OL
      Maarian Mahti
      Malax IF
      Mesikämmenet
      Metsähallitus
      Mikkelin Suunnistajat
      Modum O-Lag
      Mynämäen Suunnistajat-52
      MYY
      Mäntsälän Urheilijat
      Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
      Naismaamittarit
      Nastolan Terä
      NBS-ZS
      NCS-Sport
      Nilsiän Nujakka
      Nivalan Urheilijat
      Nokia Telecommunication
      Norrköpings AIS
      NTNUI
      Nydalens SK
      Nyköpings OK
      Närpes OK
      Oddersjaa SSK
      OK Botnia
      OK Denseln
      OK Gipen
      OK Hammaren
      OK Hedströmmen
      OK Kampen
      OK Klyftamo
      OK Kobras
      OK Kolmården
      OK Kåre
      OK Linné
      OK Nolaskogsarna
      OK Orient
      OK Orion
      OK Peko
      OK Raseborg
      OK Ravinen
      OK Renen
      OK Roslagen
      OK Skeidi
      OK Skogsfalken
      OK Skogshjortarna
      OK Skogsstjärnan
      OK Södertörn
      OK Tisaren
      OK Tor
      OK Tyr
      OK Vöru
      OK Älvsjö Örby
      OK77
      OL Trollelg
      Orienteerisklubi Ilves
      Otaniemen Jyllääjät
      Oulaisten Taru
      Oulun Suunnistajat
      Oulun Tarmo
      Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
      Outokummun Partio
      Paimion Rasti
      Pan Kristianstad
      Pargas IF
      Partek 100v.
      Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit
      Perhon Kiri
      Perttelin Peikot
      Perämeren Rasti
      Pihkaniskat
      Pihtiputaan Tuisku
      Piikkiön Kehitys
      Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
      Pohjankyrön Rasti
      Porin Pyrintö
      Porvoon Urheilijat
      Pummin Suunta
      Punkalaitumen Kunto
      Puolangan Ryhti
      Pyttis IK
      Päijät-Rasti
      RAE RSK
      Raisu Lumous
      Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
      Rajamäen Rykmentti
      Rantasalmen Urheilijat
      Ranuan Peura
      RaPeX
      RAPSU
      Rasti 88
      Rasti E4
      Rasti-Hyry
      Rasti-Jussit
      Rasti-Jyry
      Rasti-Kurikka
      Rasti-Lukko
      Rasti-Nokia
      Rasti-Perniö
      Rasti-Pielinen
      Rasti-Saimaa
      Rastihaukat
      RasTiimi
      Rastikarhut
      Rastiketut
      Rastiraamit
      Rastivarsat
      Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
      Raumar O-Lag
      Riihimäen Suunnistajat
      Ristin Kilta
      Ronneby OK
      Ruokolahden Suunnistajat
      Rånäs OK
      Saarijärven Pullistus
      Sahalahden Kunto
      Saloisten Reipas
      Salon Viesti
      Salon Vilpas
      Sauvon Urheilijat
      Savon Rasti
      Savon Suunta
      Sievin Sisu
      Siilin Rasti
      Sippurasti
      Skellefteå OK
      Skogsluffarnas OK
      Skogslöparna-Övik
      Solf IK
      Solna OK
      Someron Esa
      Sotkamon Jymy
      SPUL
      Stora Tuna IK
      Storviks IF
      Strängnäs-Malmby OL
      Sundbybergs IK
      Sundsvall OK
      Suomusjärven Sisu
      Suomussalmen Rasti
      Suonenjoen Vasama
      Suosmeren Salpa
      Suunta 101
      Suunta 2000
      Suunta-Jurva
      Suunta-Sepot
      Suur-Helsingin Sienestäjät
      Svärdsjö IF
      Sävedalens AIK
      Säyneisen Salpa
      Söders SOL
      Södertälje IF
      Tampereen Poliisiurheilijat
      Tampereen Pyrintö
      Tampereen Yritys
      Tarpian Suunta
      Timrå SOK / VK UI
      Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
      Trosabygdens OK
      Tullinge SK
      Tunturikerho Kavtsi
      Tunturipyörä
      Turengin Sarastus
      Turun Suunnistajat
      Tuumin Siskokset
      Tuupovaaran Sepot
      Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
      Tytäryhtiö
      Täby OK
      Ulricehamns OK
      Ulvilan Kunta
      Ulvilan Suunnistajat
      Umpimähkän Uljaat
      UWKS Wat Warszawa
      Vaalan Karhu
      Vaasan Suunnistajat
      Vakka-Rasti
      Valkeakosken Haka
      Valkealan Kajo
      Vallan Suunta
      Vehkalahden Veikot
      Vetelin Urheilijat
      Vihtavuoren Pamaus
      Viitasaaren Suunta
      Virtain-Ruoveden Suunn.
      VTT Energia
      Väsby OK
      Västerås SOK
      Växjö OK
      Yarky Mir OK
      YLEn Suunta
      Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
      Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
      Ylivieskan Kuula
      Ylä-Savon Rasti
      Ylämaan Pyrkijät
      Ähtärin Urheilijat
      Ärla IF
      Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura
      Östersunds OK
    Valitut seurat ja
    
    
     | < Kilpailun etusivu | << Muut kilpailut | Palaute | Haku tuloksista | www.jukola.com | 
    :