jukola.com

    Hiisi-Jukola 1999, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus Vaihto 13,4 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1SWEStrngns-Malmby OL (45)1:10:45Rudolf Ropek1:10:45
    2FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (56)+1Rene Otteson1:10:46
    3NORNydalens SK (9)+10Daniel Giger1:10:55
    4SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (27)+13Matti Envall1:10:58
    5FINSuomusjrven Sisu (164)+15Matti Yliluikki1:11:00
    6SWEHagaby GoIF (32)+21Johan Pettersson1:11:06
    7SWEIFK Gteborg (6)+24Arto Rautiainen1:11:09
    8FINPaimion Rasti 2 (104)+25Antti Ryynnen1:11:10
    9NORBkkelagets SPK 2 (1022)+26Ulf Brenna1:11:11
    10SWESdertlje Orientering 2 (50)+27Matthias Gilgien1:11:12
    11NORFredrikstad Skiklubb (23)+42Tore Bjrnrd1:11:27
    12FINSK-Pohjanthti (14)+49Marko Vapa1:11:34
    13SWELeksands OK (48)+51Daniel Kaide1:11:36
    14SWESdertlje Orientering (8)+56Mads Ingvardsen1:11:41
    15FINMS Parma (356)+1:05Marko Suuronen1:11:50
    16FINVehkalahden Veikot (39)+1:10Vesa Forsblom1:11:55
    17SWEIFK Liding (29)+1:12Casper Giding1:11:57
    18FINTurun Metsnkvijt (59)+1:21Pessi Liukkonen1:12:06
    19FINDelta (55)+2:07Jarkko Huovila1:12:52
    20NORHalden SK (1)+2:52Jon Duncan1:13:37
    21FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (262)+2:57Olle Krner1:13:42
    22FINIF Femman 2 (83)+2:58Magnus Torrkulla1:13:43
    23SWEVB OL (286)+2:59David Andersson1:13:44
    24SWEOK Ravinen (16)+3:00Martin Andersson1:13:45
    25SWEGustavsbergs IF (70)+3:09Erik Kropf1:13:54
    26SWEIFK Hedemora (220)+3:11Magnus Kullman1:13:56
    27FINTampereen Pyrint (25)+3:13Kari Laine1:13:58
    28FINOK 77 (3)+3:15Svante Nilsson1:14:00
    29FINIF Femman (19)+3:17Tomas Wikblom1:14:02
    30FINKangasala SK (7)+3:18Vesa Enroth1:14:03
    31SWESvedalens AIK (71)+3:18Ola Clihardsson1:14:03
    32SWEOK Triangeln (122)+3:19Anders Jnsson1:14:04
    33FINDelta 2 (88)+3:21Kai Roine1:14:06
    34SWEIFK Moras OK (111)+3:21Jonas Buud1:14:06
    35FINTurun Suunnistajat (4)+3:22Lassi Virtanen1:14:07
    36SWEFinspngs AIK (151)+3:23Erik Axelsson1:14:08
    37FINSuunta 101 (15)+3:24Timo Reiman1:14:09
    38SWEOK Skogsfalken (85)+3:25Martin Sderberg1:14:10
    39FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (51)+3:25Ville Repo1:14:10
    40SWEIFK Ume (207)+3:25Peter Hemmyr1:14:10
    41FINPargas IF (13)+3:26Mats Dahln1:14:11
    42FINAnttolan Urheilijat (26)+3:26Marko Haapiainen1:14:11
    43FINSK-Pohjanthti 3 (133)+3:27Jukka Kokkoniemi1:14:12
    44SWEStora Tuna IK (94)+3:29Peter Lfs1:14:14
    45FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (10)+3:30Timo Parttimaa1:14:15
    46FINRajamen Rykmentti (11)+3:31Marko Heiskanen1:14:16
    47FINVetelin Urheilijat (252)+3:33Kari Tyynel1:14:18
    48FINPaimion Rasti (21)+3:34Jaakko Ryti1:14:19
    49SWEGteborg-Majorna OK (69)+3:35Ola Jodal1:14:20
    50SWEOK Orion (22)+3:38Magnus Grankvist1:14:23
    51FINValkeakosken Haka (128)+3:38Timo Saarinen1:14:23
    52FINLynx (17)+3:39Tuomas Niemi1:14:24
    53SWETolered Utby OL (18)+3:45Jonas Martner1:14:30
    54NORBkkelagets SPK (2)+3:46Alain Berger1:14:31
    55FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+3:47Ilkka Nurminen1:14:32
    56SWERns OK (167)+3:47Jrgen Ohlin1:14:32
    57DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (61)+3:48Jakob dum1:14:33
    58NORNTNUI (41)+3:49Mads Hadler1:14:34
    59SWEIFK Liding 2 (132)+3:50Martin Larbo1:14:35
    60SWEFK Finn (1223)+3:51Joakim Karlsson1:14:36
    61FINRastikarhut (80)+3:57Mikko Sipil1:14:42
    62FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (68)+3:59Sami Grnholm1:14:44
    63FINKalevan Rasti (12)+4:01Petri Vainio1:14:46
    64FINSK-Pohjanthti 2 (52)+4:03Matti Korpela1:14:48
    65SWEFK Friskus-Varberg (66)+4:03Ola Tengner1:14:48
    66SWELeksands OK 2 (198)+4:04Darren Ashmore1:14:49
    67FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152)+4:08Matti Keskinarkaus1:14:53
    68FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (185)+4:10Juha-Matti Laakso1:14:55
    69FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (137)+4:22Heikki Peltola1:15:07
    70SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (199)+4:39Mikko Halonen1:15:24
    71SWEOK Hammaren (44)+4:42Bjrn Ljunggren1:15:27
    72FINEspoon Suunta 2 (64)+4:44Juha-Ville Ketolainen1:15:29
    73FINDelta 3 (354)+5:14Jukka Viskari1:15:59
    74SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (509)+5:16Michal Jedlieka1:16:01
    75SWEBredaryds SOK (115)+5:20Peter Thelin1:16:05
    76FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (590)+5:21tapio Per1:16:06
    77RUSYarky Mir OK (135)+5:24Ilya Gusev1:16:09
    78SWEKFUM rebro OK (613)+5:27Erik Groth1:16:12
    79FINEspoon Akilles (256)+5:31Pekka Sorjonen1:16:16
    80FINRasti-Hyry (189)+5:33Juha Kernen1:16:18
    81FINKeravan Urheilijat (46)+5:40Mikko Heinonen1:16:25
    82FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (73)+5:42Kristian Kuokkanen1:16:27
    83SWEOK Kolmrden (20)+5:48Magnus Persson1:16:33
    84SWEOK Orion 2 (144)+5:52Mattias Grahn1:16:37
    85FINLapuan Virki (77)+5:54Tommy Lemberg1:16:39
    86SWEKils OK (42)+5:55Jrgen Nilsson1:16:40
    87FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (54)+5:58Tero Koponen1:16:43
    88FINPohjankyrn Rasti (225)+5:58Petri Saari1:16:43
    89FINRastikarhut 2 (192)+6:02Juha-Pekka Harju1:16:47
    90SWERonneby OK (40)+6:03Thomas Johannesson1:16:48
    91SWEOK Hammaren 2 (445)+6:04Henrik Bjrn1:16:49
    92SWEOK Roslagen (30)+6:05Johan Jakobsson1:16:50
    93SWEHalmstad OK (108)+6:06Jonas Ljungberg1:16:51
    94FINRasti-Saimaa (120)+6:08Topi Suomalainen1:16:53
    95FINMS Parma 2 (678)+6:08Juha Hellsten1:16:53
    96FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (204)+6:10Simo-Pekka Fincke1:16:55
    97NORRingsaker O-lag (693)+6:10Jon Anders Bordal1:16:55
    98SWEHellas (511)+6:12Liutauras Bilevicius1:16:57
    99FINEspoon Suunta 3 (156)+6:15Jarmo Sireeni1:17:00
    100SWESundsvall OK (24)+6:15Markus Frdin1:17:00
    101SWESkogslparna-rnskldsvik (216)+6:17Brte Pauler1:17:02
    102SWEMalungs OK ,Skogsmrdarna (34)+6:18Lars kerman1:17:03
    103SWESders SOL (102)+6:21Anders Widegren1:17:06
    104FINKalevan Rasti 3 (171)+6:22Juha-Mikael Malinen1:17:07
    105NORLyn 1979 (1242)+6:23Jon Kaarbu1:17:08
    106FINRasti-Kurikka (117)+6:23Jarno Kallio-Knn1:17:08
    107FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (145)+6:24Markus Ottila1:17:09
    108SWEIF Thor (75)+6:27Sven Olsson1:17:12
    109FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (150)+6:27Petteri Khri1:17:12
    110SWEOK Tisaren (57)+6:28Dan Larsson1:17:13
    111FINKangasala SK 2 (93)+6:36Jari Hmlinen1:17:21
    112FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (65)+6:38Kalle Junnikkala1:17:23
    113SWEOK Linn (127)+6:59Marcus Phersson1:17:44
    114NORS IL (393)+7:00Jran Eilertsen1:17:45
    115SWEJrflla OK 2 (400)+7:01Rickard Asplund1:17:46
    116SWEIFK Hedemora 2 (913)+7:03Lars Magnusson1:17:48
    117SWEJrflla OK (37)+7:06Henrik Mrd1:17:51
    118NORKristiansand OK (626)+7:11Jan Harald Bakkejord1:17:56
    119SWErla IF (139)+7:12Tomas Knutsson1:17:57
    120FINSippurasti 2 (401)+7:13Tero Suutari1:17:58
    121SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (96)+7:14Christer Ahlberg1:17:59
    122FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (38)+7:16Pasi Nieminen1:18:01
    123SWEGvle OK (72)+7:22Joakim stblom1:18:07
    124FINNrpes OK (246)+7:23Jens Perus1:18:08
    125FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1108)+7:24Timo Sarkkinen1:18:09
    126NORI.L Gular (854)+7:25Roger R. Hansen1:18:10
    127SWEJnkpings OK (912)+7:26Staffan kerlund1:18:11
    128FINJoutsenon Kullervo (268)+7:29Tommi Tervo1:18:14
    129FINLaitilan Jyske (212)+7:34Juha-Matti Suominen1:18:19
    130FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (357)+7:34Ville Rikknen1:18:19
    131FINXYZ (482)+7:35Gediminas Ranonis1:18:20
    132SWEKovlands IF (1071)+7:35Mattias Edstrm1:18:20
    133FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (105)+7:36Jukka Nissil1:18:21
    134NORHalden SK 2 (159)+7:37Dicki Jones1:18:22
    135SWESundsvall OK 2 (129)+7:42Hkan Stolt1:18:27
    136FINJyvskyln Yliop.Y/KKS (522)+7:47Tuomas Kivel1:18:32
    137FINRastikarhut 5 (670)+7:49Petri Paukkunen1:18:34
    138FINHauhon Sisu (78)+7:51Mikko Lepist1:18:36
    139FINEspoon Suunta (5)+7:52Jussi Mkil1:18:37
    140SWEGteborg-Majorna OK 2 (183)+7:54Andreas Persson1:18:39
    141FINKalevan Rasti 2 (91)+7:55Rauno Asikainen1:18:40
    142SWEOK Tisaren 2 (1017)+7:55Jan Sjdin1:18:40
    143FINRasti E4 (97)+7:57Timo Huhtala1:18:42
    144SWEOK Sdertrn (348)+8:01Johan Eklv1:18:46
    145FINSuunta-Sepot (166)+8:10Vesa-Matti Routsi1:18:55
    146SWEOK Ravinen 2 (109)+8:13Lars Forsberg1:18:58
    147SWEVsters SOK 2 (208)+8:14Edward Paro1:18:59
    148FINHankasalmen Hanka (555)+8:15Timo Korhonen1:19:00
    149NORAsker Skiklubb (76)+8:19Sven Arne Gylterud1:19:04
    150FINRastivarsat (95)+8:21Ville Halonen1:19:06
    151FINTurun Kaupunki/Mittaus- ja (528)+8:23Timo Laine1:19:08
    152NORIL Tyrving (92)+8:25Gler Winsvold1:19:10
    153SWEOK Roslagen 2 (186)+8:35John Solbreck1:19:20
    154SWEIF Hagen (84)+8:36Mikael Jansson1:19:21
    155FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (177)+8:41Pekka Vesterinen1:19:26
    156FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (506)+8:43Vesa Tielinen1:19:28
    157NORFreidig SPKL (349)+8:48Kjetil Ulven1:19:33
    158SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (74)+8:50Fredrik Svensson1:19:35
    159SWEFK Friskus-Varberg 2 (1219)+8:57Stefan Andersson1:19:42
    160SWEOK Tor (182)+9:01Jrgen Johnsson1:19:46
    161SWEMotala AIF OL (639)+9:04Per Johansson1:19:49
    162FINSippurasti (201)+9:09Jussi Karelo1:19:54
    163FINKauhavan Wisa (641)+9:24Jukka Hautaniemi1:20:09
    164SWEIF Thor 2 (134)+10:09Niclas Hllstrm1:20:54
    165SWENordbergs OK (922)+10:12Johan Hij1:20:57
    166FINOulun Tarmo (512)+10:13Jukka Tienhaara1:20:58
    167NORPorsgrunn O-lag (610)+10:16Knut Mathisen1:21:01
    168SWIOLC Kapreolo (548)+10:17Andreas Haldi1:21:02
    169SWELinkpings OK (154)+10:18Tobias Kjell1:21:03
    170TorIL Ims (82)+10:18Bjrn Eriksen1:21:03
    171FINAdvokaatit (582)+10:20M Vlimki1:21:05
    172SWEOK Tyr 2 (123)+10:21Sixten Westlund1:21:06
    173FINSuunta 101 2 (124)+10:21Pekka Noponen1:21:06
    174SWETullinge SK (67)+10:22Steve Craig1:21:07
    175SWEIFK Enskede (227)+10:24Pr Hedlund1:21:09
    176NORSkien OK (1159)+10:25Kjetil Dahl1:21:10
    177FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (381)+10:27Roy Parnetti1:21:12
    178SWESterbygdens OK (231)+10:28Mattias Mrts1:21:13
    179FINRastikarhut 3 (399)+10:31Ilari Nummi1:21:16
    180SWEFalkenbergs OK (945)+10:33Lennart Bengtsson1:21:18
    181NOROL Trollelg (165)+10:34Kristian Stensrud1:21:19
    182FINRastivarsat 3 (438)+10:39Juha Kiljunen1:21:24
    183FINHyvinkn Rasti (58)+10:41Esa Niinimki1:21:26
    184FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (313)+10:43Lasse Kngs1:21:28
    185SWEOK Kre (130)+10:44Magnus Bergman1:21:29
    186SWEStorviks IF (98)+10:47Jan Troeng1:21:32
    187FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (86)+10:47Mika Jouhki1:21:32
    188SWEVnersborgs SK (173)+10:50Jesper Stenstrm1:21:35
    189FINKuopion Suunnistajat (143)+10:51Timo Tuovinen1:21:36
    190FINTurun Poliisien US (1185)+10:51Petri Lamppu1:21:36
    191SWEOK Vilse-87 (1121)+10:52Marko Karkulehto1:21:37
    192FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (210)+10:53Tuomas Ojanen1:21:38
    193FINIF Sibbo Vargarna (149)+10:53Jari Sillman1:21:38
    194SWETby OK (81)+10:55Martin Asp1:21:40
    195SWESnttringe SK (594)+10:59Mikael Gelius1:21:44
    196FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (103)+11:04Eero Ruhanen1:21:49
    197FINHauhon Sisu 2 (229)+11:05Veli-Matti Heikkil1:21:50
    198FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (568)+11:07Mikko Eklund1:21:52
    199FINMiehikkln Vilkas (749)+11:10Jarkko Urpalainen1:21:55
    200FINOriveden Ponnistus (239)+11:11Hannu Jarva1:21:56
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >