jukola.com

    Hiisi-Jukola 1999, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus Vaihto 8,8 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1FINSK-Pohjanthti (14)4:42:14Pasi Ikonen49:14
    2NORNydalens SK (9)+3:28ystein Kristiansen50:34
    3SWEIFK Liding (29)+3:33Anders Storbrten50:57
    4SWEOK Orion (22)+3:38Johan Grahn51:08
    5SWELeksands OK (48)+3:53Kalle Dahlin51:12
    6FINPaimion Rasti (21)+4:02Markus Lindeqvist51:13
    7FINTurun Metsnkvijt (59)+4:04Mikko Knuuti51:21
    8SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (27)+4:09Mats Granstedt53:33
    9FINMS Parma (356)+5:25Pekka Lapila57:13
    10FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (56)+6:08Matti Vainionp50:02
    11FINTurun Suunnistajat (4)+6:26Jukka Nikulainen50:11
    12FINDelta (55)+6:27Petri Forsman53:47
    13FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (10)+6:33Jussi Paganus55:46
    14DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (61)+6:34Thomas Nielsen50:13
    15SWEGustavsbergs IF (70)+6:56Martin Bellander50:33
    16SWEIFK Hedemora (220)+7:28Niclas Lindegrd50:36
    17FINVehkalahden Veikot (39)+8:11Iiro Jskelinen55:14
    18FINTampereen Pyrint (25)+9:05Tuomo Haanp52:05
    19FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (51)+9:14Pasi Tlkk51:34
    20FINRasti-Kurikka (117)+9:15Teemu Hauhia54:24
    21FINDelta 2 (88)+9:15Jari Laitamki51:43
    22FINKalevan Rasti (12)+9:37Antti Tolonen52:38
    23NORBkkelagets SPK (2)+9:48Bo Engdahl51:04
    24SWESdertlje Orientering (8)+10:12Morten Fenger-Gron51:31
    25FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (38)+10:16Jukka Elomaa53:02
    26FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+10:45Tero Keklinen51:28
    27SWEIF Thor (75)+11:03Ola Lind52:00
    28FINRajamen Rykmentti (11)+11:19Mika Kantola58:44
    29FINOK 77 (3)+11:43Jan Wasstrm51:07
    30SWEIFK Liding 2 (132)+11:47Ulf jebo55:08
    31SWEOK Roslagen (30)+12:09Thomas Krlberg53:18
    32SWEOK Hammaren (44)+12:52Lars Lindgren54:00
    33FINPargas IF (13)+12:52Jarkko Laine53:47
    34FINPaimion Rasti 2 (104)+13:50Janne Tranberg1:01:05
    35FINSuunta 101 (15)+13:55Ville Tiitinen55:07
    36SWEOK Tisaren (57)+13:57Martin Pettersson56:55
    37NORFredrikstad Skiklubb (23)+13:59Lars Ole Klavestad54:47
    38SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (74)+15:13Bo Granstedt52:30
    39SWEMalungs OK ,Skogsmrdarna (34)+15:14Niklas Eriksson54:33
    40FINIF Femman (19)+15:15Anders Hjerpe51:43
    41FINSK-Pohjanthti 2 (52)+15:17Timo Joensuu54:15
    42FINLynx (17)+15:21Timo ijl58:22
    43FINKeravan Urheilijat (46)+15:31Antti Virsu54:18
    44SWEStrngns-Malmby OL (45)+15:43Mats Fryxell57:19
    45SWEOK Skogsfalken (85)+16:08Fredrik Smedberg53:26
    46FINRasti-Hyry (189)+16:23Juha Partanen55:06
    47FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (54)+16:30Kari Paavola52:42
    48FINLapuan Virki (77)+16:31Teemu Rantala53:56
    49SWERonneby OK (40)+16:36Peter Wilhelmsson53:45
    50SWEIFK Gteborg (6)+17:29Klas Dalberg1:02:31
    51SWEVB OL (286)+17:32Tomas Stenstrm54:39
    52SWEOK Ravinen (16)+17:42Lars-Hkan Sandvik58:48
    53SWEFK Friskus-Varberg (66)+18:04Martin Jnsson54:33
    54FINMS Parma 2 (678)+18:23Thomas Ekstrm54:40
    55SWETullinge SK (67)+18:32Hasse Sundqvist54:24
    56FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (145)+18:57Esa Mki51:50
    57FINEspoon Suunta 2 (64)+18:59Ville Koponen54:58
    58SWELeksands OK 2 (198)+19:17Peter Jonevik55:41
    59SWEUlricehamns OK (170)+19:19Martin Hoelstrm53:15
    60FINKangasala SK 2 (93)+19:19Tuomas Kivel53:12
    61SWEOK Kolmrden (20)+19:23Ulrik K. Forslund58:45
    62FINKangasala SK (7)+20:05Petteri Laitinen56:19
    63FINHyvinkn Rasti (58)+20:26Pekka Itvuo53:24
    64SWEStora Tuna IK (94)+20:37Jonas Olsson54:42
    65SWESdertlje Orientering 2 (50)+21:06Lennart Borg56:53
    66SWELinkpings OK (154)+21:35Henrik Lingfors55:02
    67FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (65)+21:37Jukka Jokela50:16
    68FINRasti-Saimaa (120)+21:39Tuomas Huttunen54:23
    69FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (86)+21:42Harri Koskinen55:22
    70SWENybro OK (106)+22:15Fredrik Karlsson53:22
    71SWEBredaryds SOK (115)+22:22Isak Bergman55:47
    72FINRastikarhut (80)+22:30Matti Sipil54:48
    73SWEHellas (511)+22:31Calle Bohman1:02:07
    74SWEGteborg-Majorna OK (69)+22:32Mats Johnsson58:38
    75SWEJrflla OK (37)+22:33Lars I Bengtsson53:41
    76FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (262)+23:29Mika Ternola1:02:45
    77SWESvedalens AIK (71)+23:49Niklas Wrane52:05
    78FINEspoon Suunta (5)+23:49Janne Hartman57:28
    79SWEOK Orion 2 (144)+23:57Martin Johansson56:45
    80SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (199)+24:17Torben Skovlyst53:06
    81SWEVsters SOK (49)+24:22Robert Palm53:20
    82NORIL Tyrving (92)+24:27Dag Bjrnerd57:47
    83SWEOK Hllen (114)+25:44Peter Guterstam54:29
    84SWEKils OK (42)+25:45Lars Holmgrd1:01:33
    85FINSuomusjrven Sisu (164)+26:01Jouni Jaarinen1:03:07
    86TorIL Ims (82)+27:54Vidard Solberg51:32
    87SWEOK Tyr (28)+27:56Sren Kindlund52:32
    88FINKalevan Rasti 2 (91)+27:57Jouni Nyknen51:19
    89SWEHestra IF (31)+27:57Lennart Larsson51:40
    90SWEGvle OK (72)+28:05Ingemar Stlberg1:01:32
    91SWESders SOL (102)+28:08Ivve Juthberg1:04:36
    92NORAsker Skiklubb (76)+28:15Jan Richard Eriksen51:45
    93FINRastivarsat (95)+28:22Kimmo Karhu57:04
    94FINRasti E4 (97)+28:54Harri Mehto52:16
    95FINRastikarhut 2 (192)+28:56Joel Ahola1:05:40
    96NORBkkelagets SPK 2 (1022)+30:16Truls Veslum57:48
    97SWEVrend GN (272)+30:20Anders Ahl51:49
    98SWESundsvall OK (24)+30:28Thomas Unander53:19
    99FINAnttolan Urheilijat (26)+30:29Pekka Ripatti1:11:40
    100FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (105)+30:42Jouni Kujala1:06:58
    101SWEHagaby GoIF (32)+30:43Mattias Allared1:00:42
    102NORSkien OK (1159)+30:48Vegard Triseth1:03:38
    103FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (150)+30:49Reijo Viitanen50:23
    104SWESundsvall OK 2 (129)+30:55Olle Smittolm54:16
    105FINValkeakosken Haka (128)+30:58Jari Kaaja54:04
    106FINIF land (206)+31:04Gran Grannas52:30
    107SWEOK Tyr 2 (123)+31:14Erik Rberg1:02:01
    108FINOK 77 2 (142)+31:18Kristian von Essen56:14
    109SWEIFK Ume (207)+31:23Oskar Malmberg59:37
    110SWEIFK Moras OK (111)+31:41Martin Sellberg1:05:27
    111FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (185)+31:44Juha Rantoja1:00:12
    112FINSippurasti (201)+32:03Marko Uotila52:02
    113NORKristiansand OK (626)+32:30Rune Salthaug53:50
    114SWEVnersborgs SK (173)+32:33Anders Carlsson1:01:35
    115SWEPan-Kristianstad (53)+33:15Peter Hansen55:44
    116SWEStorviks IF (98)+33:52Anders Holm1:11:11
    117SWEKFUM rebro OK (613)+34:07Anders Larsson1:01:44
    118SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (509)+34:13Johan Fors55:47
    119FINVetelin Urheilijat (252)+34:14Sami Karvonen1:04:35
    120SWEHalmstad OK (108)+34:21Mats Gustafsson1:05:16
    121FINLynx 2 (87)+34:52Tom Asklf54:32
    122FINDelta 3 (354)+34:53Olli Moisander58:05
    123SWEOK Denseln (121)+35:08Thomas Persson56:36
    124FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (68)+35:50Simo Syrjnen54:35
    125SWErla IF (139)+35:51Jonas Pettersson59:12
    126FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (138)+35:51Vesa Taanila57:18
    127FINKoo-Vee ry. (60)+35:54Jarno Virtanen1:03:13
    128NORNydalens SK 2 (35)+35:55Esten Koren55:30
    129SWEFK Finn (1223)+36:08Marcus Ericsson59:31
    130NORLyn 1979 (1242)+36:11Jan Vidar Nielsen59:36
    131NORNTNUI (41)+36:25Stian Svae58:58
    132SWEHrlvs IF (140)+37:19Ulf kesson1:00:45
    133FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152)+37:54Jussi Keskinarkaus59:22
    134FINHauhon Sisu (78)+38:00Lasse Lepist58:00
    135SWEIFK Hedemora 2 (913)+38:07Roland Josefsson1:01:44
    136FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (73)+38:44Janne Honkonen55:59
    137FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (137)+38:56Aapo Lindberg59:54
    138FINPargas IF 2 (101)+38:59Wilhelm Bruun57:28
    139SWETby OK (81)+39:03Ola Bengtsson1:00:35
    140SWEFinspngs AIK (151)+39:09Christer Larsson1:00:22
    141NORS IL (393)+39:17Kristen Treekrem1:02:46
    142SWETolered Utby OL (18)+39:23Jan Hinder1:15:50
    143SWEOK Tor (182)+39:35Kjell Hgglund1:01:02
    144FINOK Orient (79)+39:48Kenneth Ahlqvist58:07
    145SWEIF Thor 2 (134)+40:17Jrgen Hellgren58:38
    146SWIOLC Kapreolo (548)+40:23Peter Mohn1:03:48
    147SWEOK Ravinen 2 (109)+40:38Staffan Kjellman54:12
    148FINLaitilan Jyske (212)+40:47Ilkka Perkkola1:08:33
    149SWEOK Hammaren 2 (445)+40:52Thomas Ivarsson1:08:13
    150SWEOK Tisaren 2 (1017)+41:05Emil Lauri1:04:33
    151FINPihkaniskat (36)+41:29Antti Korhonen1:01:30
    152SWEEksj SOK (90)+41:31Magnus Svensson59:21
    153SWERns OK (167)+41:48Thomas Johansson57:17
    154FINIF Femman 2 (83)+41:56Jan Torrkulla49:51
    155FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (103)+41:59Hannu Saviharju1:01:25
    156SWEGvle OK 2 (233)+42:04Hkan Jansson1:00:27
    157SWEOK Linn (127)+42:25Mats Frberg1:00:49
    158SWEOK Kre (130)+42:36Anders Danielsson1:02:29
    159SWEAlfta-sa OK (266)+44:12Anders Johansson1:02:34
    160NORFreidig SPKL (349)+44:13Vegard Grnli1:02:49
    161FINRasti-Nokia (141)+44:47Jari Jokela59:47
    162NORPorsgrunn O-lag (610)+45:12Anders Holst1:05:09
    163FINSuunta 101 2 (124)+45:18Jukka Liuha59:11
    164FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (119)+45:23Tapio Kujala59:16
    165FINKalevan Rasti 3 (171)+45:28Juha Minkkinen1:11:36
    166FINLappeen Riento (157)+45:37Esa Korpela59:38
    167FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (289)+45:58Ants Grende53:29
    168NORI.K. Grane /Gjerstad (297)+46:05Atle Moen57:36
    169FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (410)+46:08Pekka Halla56:20
    170FINRasti E4 2 (191)+46:09Juha Pietilinen53:21
    171FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (176)+46:12Pasi Valkonen59:37
    172FINRastivarsat 2 (116)+46:14Lauri Suomela58:47
    173SWEIF Hagen (84)+46:22Jesper Svedberg54:31
    174SWEJnkpings OK (912)+46:26Bjrn Nilsson57:33
    175NORI.L Gular (854)+46:30Thierry Matthey1:00:37
    176SWEVsby OK (257)+46:36Stefan Eriksson57:53
    177FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (136)+46:36pekka Huusari1:00:35
    178FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (204)+46:38Erno Pakkala1:00:04
    179FINLynx 3 (148)+46:40Tuomas Saramki56:55
    180FINKuopion Suunnistajat (143)+46:53Saku Oravainen55:15
    181SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (96)+47:00Fredrik Wallin1:02:44
    182FINLammin Ski (126)+47:23Topi Soikkeli55:46
    183SWEstersunds OK (155)+47:52Ulf Lindqvist1:11:34
    184SWESkogslparna-rnskldsvik (216)+48:02Lennart Strandberg1:11:39
    185SWESnttringe SK (594)+48:21Peter Karlberg56:57
    186FINSK-Pohjanthti 3 (133)+48:43Juha Haajanen1:07:30
    187FINRasti-Jussit (454)+49:25Veli Mantere57:58
    188SWEGteborg-Majorna OK 2 (183)+49:31Ronnie Sainor1:03:03
    189SWEFK Friskus-Varberg 2 (1219)+49:33Jonas Kjll1:03:14
    190FINJoutsenon Kullervo (268)+49:37Mikko Rautio1:02:48
    191NORVang OL (364)+49:39Lars Skjeset1:08:10
    192DENFarum-Tisvilde OK 2 (63)+49:45Jacob Landsperg1:03:44
    193FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (107)+49:47Olli Vesalainen1:03:34
    194SWEJrflla OK 2 (400)+49:49Erik Reinholdsson1:09:37
    195FINIF Femman 3 (160)+49:52Staffan Tunis57:37
    196FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (513)+49:58Jani Sompi1:00:47
    197SWEOK Skogsstjrnan (187)+50:00Niklas Hall58:32
    198FINSuunta-Sepot (166)+50:14Jyrki Routsi57:52
    199FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (245)+50:16Pekka Savela57:57
    200NORNydalens SK 3 (99)+50:20Knut Aalde56:05
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >