jukola.com

    Jukola 2000, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 2. osuus 13,0 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    177Kjetil Bjrlo1:16:38NORHalden SK
    28Sigve Vgnes1:18:10+1:32NORNydalens Skiklub
    327Anders kerman1:18:36+1:58SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna
    18Perttu Mkel1:18:36+1:58FINVehkalahden Veikot
    528Jarmo Reiman1:18:37+1:59FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    622Svante Nilsson1:18:40+2:02FINOK 77
    726Jens Nordstrm1:18:51+2:13SWEIFK Hedemora
    873Per berg1:18:52+2:14SWEOK Hllen
    960Pr Hansson1:19:08+2:30SWEFK Friskus-Varberg
    1021Martin Lampinen1:19:10+2:32SWESdertlje Orienteering
    11575Hans Olof Amblie1:19:24+2:46NORBkkelagets SK 2
    12286Kvaal sterb ystein1:19:32+2:54NORWing OK
    136Fridolf Eskilsson1:20:15+3:37SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    1415Linus Kaisajuntti1:20:16+3:38SWEIFK Liding
    1535Timo Savonen1:20:39+4:01FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    163Esa Orava1:20:46+4:08FINDelta
    17123Jukka-Pekka Rantio1:20:50+4:12FINHauhon Sisu
    189Joni Kemppi1:20:54+4:16FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    1920Ilkka Leppvuori1:21:04+4:26FINIF Femman
    2030Sauli Mntyl1:21:08+4:30FINLynx
    21149Jan Nordin1:21:23+4:45SWESundsvalls OK 2
    2285Jostein Andersen1:21:29+4:51NORKristiansand OK
    2378Vidas Armalis1:21:31+4:53SWEHellas
    2443Jon Engkvist1:21:36+4:58SWERonneby OK
    2536Eero Enroth1:21:38+5:00FINKangasala SK
    261Jonn Are Myhren1:21:48+5:10NORBkkelagets SK
    272Panu Hyvnen1:21:49+5:11FINSK Pohjanthti
    28941Roman Efimov1:21:52+5:14RUSVariant-Moskva
    2953Timo Sirola1:22:11+5:33FINKeravan Urheilijat
    3023Bjrn Ljunggren1:22:20+5:42SWEOK Hammaren
    3124Juha Nivukoski1:22:23+5:45FINSuunta 101
    327Groger Tysk1:22:25+5:47SWELeksands OK
    3331Marko Loukkalahti1:22:27+5:49FINDelta 2
    3412Jukka Pohjonen1:22:29+5:51FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    3591Simo Lindgren1:22:31+5:53FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    3611Johan Grahn1:22:34+5:56SWEOK Orion
    3729Klas Dahlberg1:22:42+6:04SWEIFK Gteborg
    38640Mats Ekman1:22:45+6:07SWEVallentuna/sseby
    3962Markus Frdin1:22:48+6:10SWESundsvalls OK
    40114Anders Carlsson1:22:54+6:16SWEIFK Hedemora 2
    4149Daniel Nilsson1:22:56+6:18SWEOK Skogsfalken
    42742David Loever1:23:01+6:23NORModum O-Lag
    43102Christian Holmboe1:23:02+6:24NORIL Tyrving
    4414Mika Mannervesi1:23:17+6:39FINPaimion Rasti
    45614Timo Torpo1:23:18+6:40FINHiisirasti 2
    86Anders Lindkvist1:23:18+6:40SWESdertlje Orienteering 2
    4725Mika Honkasalo1:23:23+6:45FINRajamen Rykmentti
    4832Bjrn Carlsson1:23:26+6:48SWEOK Tisaren
    4995Gaute Stavik1:23:28+6:50NORNTNUI
    5033Esa Kurki1:23:30+6:52FINRasti-Kurikka
    5197Mattias Grahn1:23:32+6:54SWEOK Orion 2
    5287Tapio Pysti1:23:37+6:59FINRastikarhut
    5393Johan Kllsand1:23:40+7:02SWELinkpings OK
    54121Juha Partanen1:23:45+7:07FINRasti-Hyry
    5552Jesper Mrtensson1:23:48+7:10SWEStora Tuna IK
    5663Sren Kindlund1:23:55+7:17SWEOk Tyr
    5738Ville Koponen1:24:02+7:24FINEspoon Suunta
    58154Janne Ahola1:24:03+7:25FINMikkelin Suunnistajat
    118Erik Andersson1:24:03+7:25SWEOK Denseln
    60245Langmyren Ole Kjell1:24:06+7:28NORLillomarka OL
    6140Timo Joensuu1:24:07+7:29FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    6290Stefan Thyr1:24:09+7:31SWESders SOL
    63124Jukka Liuha1:24:17+7:39FINSuunta 101 2
    64179Tuomas Haapalehto1:24:22+7:44FINVetelin Urheilijat
    65224Johan stberg1:24:33+7:55SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    6639Per-ke Olsson1:24:34+7:56SWEOK Ravinen
    6783Rickard Svensson1:24:37+7:59SWEBredaryds SOK
    68100Tommy Andersson1:24:48+8:10SWEVnersborgs SK
    6959Bjrn Axelsson1:24:50+8:12SWETullinge SK
    7047Tommy Lemberg1:24:53+8:15FINLapuan Virki
    7188Janne Kempas1:24:56+8:18FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    72103Pasi Pikkarainen1:25:13+8:35FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2
    82Tuomas Kivel1:25:13+8:35FINKangasala SK 2
    74109Jrgen Modig1:25:20+8:42SWEHrlvs IF
    7544Henrik Vuorinen1:25:21+8:43SWEOK Kolmrden
    76285Torbjrn Sagberg1:25:26+8:48NORIL Tyrving 2
    7751Juha Frnti1:25:30+8:52FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    209Erkki Aadli1:25:30+8:52SWEOK Triangeln
    76Pasi Raukko1:25:30+8:52FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat
    80163Eero Koski1:25:34+8:56FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    8145Olli Vesalainen1:25:36+8:58FINPaimion Rasti 2
    82148Fredrik Bergstrm1:25:43+9:05FINPargas IF 2
    8319Tuomas Tala1:25:54+9:16FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    8413Mikko Mtt1:25:59+9:21FINMS Parma
    8574Jaani Lantela1:26:05+9:27FINEspoon Suunta 2
    86113Tomas Wikblom1:26:07+9:29FINIF Femman 2
    8799Teemu Remonen1:26:08+9:30FINRasti E4
    8842Ola Hultin1:26:22+9:44SWEOK Roslagen
    89158Per Magnusson1:26:27+9:49SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    90105Sami Rantanen1:26:31+9:53FINKoo-Vee ry
    91249Jrgen Wickholm1:26:39+10:01FINIF Sibbo Vargarna
    120Robert Johansson1:26:39+10:01SWETby OK
    9366Fredrik Dels1:26:40+10:02NORFredrikstad Skiklubb
    94328Anders Bgevig1:26:41+10:03DENOK Pan rhus
    9579Harri Koskinen1:26:56+10:18FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    9692Stefan Persson1:27:01+10:23SWEVsters SOK
    97842Vge Rindstig1:27:02+10:24SWESOK Viljan Oskarshamn
    48Lars Palmqvist1:27:02+10:24SWEJrflla OK
    9994Fredrik Sundstrm1:27:05+10:27SWELeksands OK 2
    69Jarno Parkkinen1:27:05+10:27FINRasti-Saimaa
    68Mikko Piril1:27:05+10:27FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    10217Vesa Koskinen1:27:09+10:31FINPargas IF
    103342Peter Bonek1:27:10+10:32AUTAustrian NF Team
    104117Aleksi Leskinen1:27:31+10:53FINLynx 2
    105134Pekka Vuorinen1:27:34+10:56FINOK Orient
    106196Marko Pitknen1:27:40+11:02FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    10710Jesper David Jensen1:27:43+11:05DENFarum Tisvilde OK
    108595Mikko Jurmu1:27:47+11:09FINSK Pohjanthti 3
    109184Tomas Stenstrm1:28:03+11:25SWEVsterbergslagen OL
    174Andreas Olofsson1:28:03+11:25SWESkellefte OK
    1114Sami Takaluoma1:28:08+11:30FINTampereen Pyrint
    11264Andreas Kallin1:28:09+11:31SWEHestra IF
    113111Bjrn Nrahme1:28:20+11:42SWEIFK Moras OK
    114447Heikki Peltola1:28:28+11:50FINRajamen Rykmentti 4
    115834Roland Hurlimann1:28:36+11:58SUIOK Walpurgisnacht Swizerlan
    116252Willi Mller1:28:44+12:06SUIOLC Kapreolo
    117119Patrik Johansson1:28:46+12:08SWEOK Tyr 2
    118137Petri Riikonen1:28:51+12:13FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    119930Croix Ted St1:28:53+12:15SWEStora Tuna Idrottsklubb 3
    120274Markku Jrvinen1:28:54+12:16FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    121217Petri Rintala1:28:58+12:20FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2
    122180Mats Fryxell1:29:05+12:27SWETullinge SK 2
    123135Henrik Sderstrm1:29:08+12:30FINIF land
    124653Andreas Curiger1:29:18+12:40SUIOLC Kapreolo 2
    125101Anders Lindholm1:29:20+12:42SWEStroviks IF
    12681Erlend Slokvik1:29:26+12:48NORNydalens SK 2
    127571Christer Nilsson1:29:29+12:51SWEGteborg-Majorna OK 2
    128201Calle Andersson1:29:32+12:54SWEOK Skogsstjrnan
    129110Jussi Karelo1:29:40+13:02FINSippurasti
    130237Tore Hansen1:29:41+13:03NOROK Skeidi
    131197Pekka Ahonen1:29:45+13:07FINRasti-Nokia
    1321145Jukka Rohula1:29:47+13:09FINVaajakosken Ter 2
    133730Jouko Tolonen1:29:48+13:10FINSavon Rasti
    134329Oliver Grimm1:29:51+13:13SUIOLG Gordoba
    135147Raul Kudre1:29:54+13:16FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    136754Ilkka Pkknen1:29:56+13:18FINKuhmon Peurat
    137239Storhov Jens Even1:30:05+13:27NOROL Trollelg
    138918Jonatan Alm1:30:06+13:28SWEOK lvsj rby
    139106Niklas Wrane1:30:07+13:29SWESvedalens AIK
    46Mattias Nordin1:30:07+13:29SWEGustavsbergs IF
    141187Martin Juhlin1:30:12+13:34SWEVsters SOK 2
    142555Jran Eilertsen1:30:14+13:36NORs-Nlh Orientering
    143229Ossi Autio1:30:16+13:38FINHyvinkn Rasti 3
    72Hkan Johansson1:30:16+13:38SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    220Stefan Nyberg1:30:16+13:38SWEDalaportens OL
    146418Jonas Westborn1:30:20+13:42SWEOckelbo OK
    14765Mikko Kosonen1:30:25+13:47FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    14896Michael Sommer1:30:27+13:49DENSpring Cup
    149573Sigurd Berger1:30:36+13:58NORHalden SK 2
    150156Kari Oksanen1:30:42+14:04FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    151223Bent Erik Skaug1:30:44+14:06NOROppsal IF
    152777Simo-Pekka Fincke1:30:45+14:07FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    222Henrik Erlandsson1:30:45+14:07SWEOK Sdertrn
    15450Anders Storbrten1:30:54+14:16SWEIFK Liding 2
    1551021Geir ien1:30:55+14:17NORRaumar O-Lag
    156311Trygve Hermansen1:30:58+14:20NORstmarka OK
    157138Marcus Frgh1:30:59+14:21SWEEksj Sok
    158169Pasi Lehtimki1:31:04+14:26FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    159164Mats Carlsson1:31:08+14:30SWEFK Friskus-Varberg 2
    1605Olli Mattila1:31:11+14:33FINHiisirasti
    161324Jarl Magnus Berge1:31:12+14:34NOROddersjaa
    168Jussi Elo1:31:12+14:34FINLaitilan Jyske
    163719Mika Sihvonen1:31:22+14:44FINRasti-Saimaa 2
    164185Peter Nsholm1:31:26+14:48SWESkogslparna-rnskldsvik
    165269Kantomaa Marko1:31:32+14:54FINAlatornion Pirkat
    166246Bjrn Johansson1:31:34+14:56SWEKunglvs OK
    16767Tuukka Tuomala1:31:44+15:06FINRastivarsat
    168870Payvel Benoit1:31:45+15:07FINLihamylly
    169469Roy Kristiansen1:31:54+15:16NOROSI
    17054Kristoffer Sideby1:31:56+15:18SWEGteborg-Majorna OK
    171213Erik Engstrand1:31:58+15:20SWEAlfta-sa OK
    172502John Emeleus1:32:07+15:29SCOClydeside Orienteers
    173143Johan Fegar1:32:08+15:30DENFarum-Tisvilde OK 2
    174261Mika Ketola1:32:12+15:34FINKoo-Vee ry. 2
    17580Ulf Hallmen1:32:14+15:36SWEHagaby GoIF
    176182Torbjrn Lnnevall1:32:22+15:44SWEOK Roslagen 2
    177375Timo Pysti1:32:32+15:54FINHelsingin Varuskunnan Urhei
    178827Stefan Schlaffer1:32:33+15:55SUIOLC Kapreolo 3
    179278Petri Kiiskinen1:32:35+15:57FINRasti-Pielinen
    180165Tero Kopra1:32:38+16:00FINOriveden Ponnistus
    181130Juha-Pekka Harju1:32:40+16:02FINRastikarhut 2
    182560Juha Mikkola1:32:41+16:03FINYlmaan Pyrkijt
    183280Raul Gescheimer1:32:42+16:04FINEspoon Akilles
    184358Aki Kankkunen1:32:46+16:08FINSavon Suunta
    1851131Ivan Kuzmin1:32:48+16:10RUSYarky Mir OK 2
    186409Simo Mertan1:32:49+16:11FINKouvolan Rasti -72
    187628Jyrki Routsi1:32:57+16:19FINHiisirasti 3
    188598Eero Junkala1:32:58+16:20FINKannuksen Ura
    189177Fredrik Mkinen1:33:01+16:23SWEOK Hammaren 2
    242Mika Laitamki1:33:01+16:23FINTampereen Yritys
    191641Lars Olsson1:33:06+16:28SWEVasby OK
    56Richard Hejdenberg1:33:06+16:28SWEGvle OK
    193145Tuomo Tompuri1:33:09+16:31FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    194326Martti Parve1:33:12+16:34ESTOK Peko
    19534Petter Ranefall1:33:15+16:37SWEIF Thor
    196407Vesa Venlinen1:33:20+16:42FINKorven Honka 2
    298Mikael Larsson1:33:20+16:42SWEOk Djerf
    198377Mikko Veijola1:33:23+16:45FINIisu
    199216Juha-Pekka Strmberg1:33:30+16:52FINRasti 88
    200230Marko Karkulehto1:33:37+16:59SWEOK Vilse -87
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >