jukola.com

    Jukola 2000, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 11,7 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1SWEStrngns-Malmby OL (41)1:13:23Rudolf Ropek1:13:23
    2NORHalden SK (77)+1Bjrn Eriksen1:13:24
    3NORBkkelagets SK (1)+1:13Alain Berger1:14:36
    4FINHauhon Sisu (123)+2:10Jussi-Pekka Kauppi1:15:33
    5FINDelta (3)+2:13Petri Forsman1:15:36
    6FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (221)+2:16Denis Steineman1:15:39
    7SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (27)+2:18Lars kerman1:15:41
    8FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (35)+2:19Saku Kolkkala1:15:42
    9NORNydalens SK 2 (81)+2:20Morten Fismen1:15:43
    10SWELeksands OK (7)+2:51Kalle Dalin1:16:14
    11NORModum O-Lag (742)+2:53Marian Davidik1:16:16
    12SWEOK Skogsfalken (49)+2:55Martin Sderberg1:16:18
    13SWEHagaby GoIF (80)+3:03Johan Petterson1:16:26
    14NORWing OK (286)+3:05Bjugan Marius1:16:28
    15SWELeksands OK 2 (94)+3:07Per Mller1:16:30
    16SWEIFK Hedemora (26)+3:10Marcus Kullman1:16:33
    17NORBkkelagets SK 2 (575)+3:13Daniel Marston1:16:36
    18SWEFK Friskus-Varberg (60)+3:16Magnus Olofson1:16:39
    19FINOK 77 (22)+3:26Vesa Kankaanp1:16:49
    20FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (103)+3:28Simo Syrjnen1:16:51
    21FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (163)+3:31Mike Permki1:16:54
    22FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (79)+3:33Jukka Lanki1:16:56
    23FINTurun Metsnkvijt (9)+3:34Girts Vegeris1:16:57
    24SWESdertlje Orienteering (21)+3:36Mattias Gilgien1:16:59
    25SWEGustavsbergs IF (46)+3:37Erik Kropf1:17:00
    26SWESvedalens AIK (106)+3:38Mathias Nilsson1:17:01
    27FINIF Femman (20)+3:41Petri Saari1:17:04
    28FINEspoon Suunta (38)+3:47Pasi Pohjasvuo1:17:10
    29SWEIFK Gteborg (29)+3:48Arto Rautiainen1:17:11
    30FINValkeakosken Haka (107)+3:49Timo Saarinen1:17:12
    31SWEOK Roslagen (42)+3:51Johan Jakobsson1:17:14
    32NORNydalens Skiklub (8)+3:52Daniel Giger1:17:15
    33DENFarum Tisvilde OK (10)+3:54Jakob dum1:17:17
    34FINTampereen Pyrint (4)+3:55Manne Suominen1:17:18
    35FINPargas IF (17)+3:56Thomas Cederberg1:17:19
    36SWEOK Orion 2 (97)+4:06Magnus Granqvist1:17:29
    37FINSuunta 101 (24)+4:11Timo Reiman1:17:34
    38FINPaimion Rasti (14)+4:14Jaakko Ryti1:17:37
    39SWEOK Tisaren (32)+4:16Dan Larsson1:17:39
    40FINRasti-Kurikka (33)+4:29Jarno Kallio-Knn1:17:52
    41FINHiisirasti (5)+4:30Mikko Halonen1:17:53
    42FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (411)+4:33Timo Sarkkinen1:17:56
    43FINRasti-Jyry (431)+4:59Pekka Sorjonen1:18:22
    44FINAnttolan Urheilijat (65)+5:01Vesa Klemettinen1:18:24
    45FINTurun Suunnistajat (16)+5:20Jyrki Nieminen1:18:43
    46FINMS Parma (13)+5:25Marko Suuronen1:18:48
    47FINKangasala SK (36)+5:26Panu Piiparinen1:18:49
    48FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (777)+5:27Tero Fhr1:18:50
    49FINIF Femman 2 (113)+5:28Erik Aibast1:18:51
    50SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (158)+5:29Christer Ahlberg1:18:52
    51FINSK Pohjanthti (2)+5:30Jukka Kokkoniemi1:18:53
    52FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (12)+5:30Rene Ottesson1:18:53
    53FINOulun Tarmo (275)+5:30Lasse Kngs1:18:53
    54FINRastivarsat (67)+5:31Sergei Sibilev1:18:54
    55SWETullinge SK (59)+5:32Rikard Imark1:18:55
    56SWEOK Tyr 2 (119)+5:32Johan Hellman1:18:55
    57FINDelta 2 (31)+5:34Jukka Viskari1:18:57
    58FINHyvinkn Rasti (58)+5:36Elmeri Vhnen1:18:59
    59NORFredrikstad Skiklubb (66)+5:48Henrik Ottesen1:19:11
    60NORRingerike OL (1163)+5:49Lars-Inge Arnevik1:19:12
    61SWEVasby OK (641)+6:00Bjrn Rundlf1:19:23
    62SWEHellas (78)+6:02Jens Molin1:19:25
    63NORLillomarka OL (245)+6:04Stle Snsterudbrten1:19:27
    64FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+6:05Jussi Paganus1:19:28
    65FINVehkalahden Veikot (18)+6:07Vesa Forsblom1:19:30
    66SWEIFK Ume (136)+6:11Peter Hemmyr1:19:34
    67SWEOK Denseln 3 (605)+6:12Jonas Braam1:19:35
    68FINJoutsenon Kullervo (206)+6:25Teppo Pellinen1:19:48
    69DENSpring Cup (96)+6:36Peter Hansen1:19:59
    70SWEHalmstad OK (260)+6:38Pontus Nilsson1:20:01
    71FINOK Botnia (218)+6:40Simon Frjd1:20:03
    72SWErla IF (139)+6:47Tomas Knutsson1:20:10
    73SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (6)+6:52Peter Nilsson1:20:15
    74SWEOK Orion (11)+6:55Peter Svedin1:20:18
    75SWEIFK Liding (15)+7:22Jonas Haraldsson1:20:45
    76SWEIFK Hedemora 2 (114)+7:22Niklas Lindegrdh1:20:45
    77FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (226)+7:23Teemu Niskanen1:20:46
    78SWEUme OK (934)+7:24Andreas Gllerspng1:20:47
    79SWEVsterbergslagen OL (184)+7:41David Andersson1:21:04
    80SWEOckelbo OK (418)+7:42Daniel Eklund1:21:05
    81FINKoo-Vee ry (105)+7:44Petri Heli1:21:07
    82FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (154)+7:45Jukka Ukkonen1:21:08
    83SUIOK Walpurgisnacht Swizerlan (834)+7:46Kornel Ulrich1:21:09
    84SWEStora Tuna IK (52)+7:47Mikael Jansson1:21:10
    85FINRasti-Nokia (197)+7:48Asmo Vuorenp1:21:11
    86FINRajamen Rykmentti (25)+7:50Raino Pesu1:21:13
    87FINMntsln Urheilijat (281)+7:50Matti Haapala1:21:13
    88FINKuopion Suunnistajat (159)+7:51Tommi Tervo1:21:14
    89FINRasti E4 (99)+7:52Jari Mnttinen1:21:15
    90SWEGteborg-Majorna OK 2 (571)+7:52Anders Dahln1:21:15
    91FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (37)+7:55Eero Pietil1:21:18
    92NORKristiansand OK (85)+7:56Arild Nomeland1:21:19
    93FINSuunta 101 2 (124)+7:57Pekka Noponen1:21:20
    94FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (217)+7:57Jarno Kukonlehto1:21:20
    95RUSVariant-Moskva (941)+7:59Maxim Riabkine1:21:22
    96SWEBredaryds SOK (83)+8:02Isak Bergman1:21:25
    97DENOK Pan rhus (328)+8:06Claus Bloch1:21:29
    98FINPaimion Rasti 2 (45)+8:22Matti Tahvonen1:21:45
    99FINKK-Team Pohjalainen (175)+8:25Sauli Peltoniemi1:21:48
    100FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (229)+8:26Ari Kattainen1:21:49
    101FINRasti-Saimaa (69)+8:39Antti Turpeinen1:22:02
    102FINIF land (135)+8:44Sren Sundblom1:22:07
    103SWEOK Kolmrden (44)+8:45Peter Lundh1:22:08
    104FINHauhon Sisu 2 (262)+8:45Terho Saaristo1:22:08
    105FINVetelin Urheilijat (179)+8:47Markus Kainu1:22:10
    106FINHiisirasti 2 (614)+8:47Jani Vanhala1:22:10
    107SWEOk Tyr (63)+8:48Henrik Rberg1:22:11
    108FINSuomusjrven Sisu (137)+8:48Matti Yliluikki1:22:11
    109FINIin Yritys (317)+8:50Seppo Veijola1:22:13
    110SWEIF Thor (34)+8:52Crister Nygren1:22:15
    111FINSuomen Poliisin Urheiluliit (247)+8:54Petri Lamppu1:22:17
    112SWEEnen Orienteringklubb (897)+8:55Anders Bennitz1:22:18
    113FINRastikarhut (87)+8:59Petri Paukkunen1:22:22
    114FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (88)+9:13Kimmo Pajula1:22:36
    115FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (493)+9:17Tapio Hankala1:22:40
    116NORHalden SK 2 (573)+9:19Allan Bogle1:22:42
    117FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (548)+9:21Ville Rikknen1:22:44
    118SWEAlfta-sa OK (213)+9:25Sten Hellberg1:22:48
    119SWEKristinehamns OK (250)+9:25Hans Brolund1:22:48
    120SUIOLG Gordoba (329)+9:26Michael Eglin1:22:49
    121SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (653)+9:27Andreas Haldi1:22:50
    122SUIOLC Kapreolo 3 (827)+9:30Marcel Tschopp1:22:53
    123SWESders SOL (90)+9:32Mattias Ablesson1:22:55
    124FINHelsingin Varuskunnan Urhei (375)+9:32Harri Koski1:22:55
    125SWEOK Tisaren 2 (178)+9:33Martin Pettersson1:22:56
    126FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (40)+9:34Matti Korpela1:22:57
    127FINPihkaniskat (167)+9:38Esa Kinnunen1:23:01
    128SWEOK Roslagen 2 (182)+9:41John Solbreck1:23:04
    129SWESundsvalls OK (62)+9:46Pessi Liukkonen1:23:09
    130SWEOk Djerf (298)+9:46Urban Ljungberg1:23:09
    131FINMs Parma 2 (55)+9:47Veli-Matti Rintala1:23:10
    132SCOClydeside Orienteers (502)+9:47Stewart Fishwick1:23:10
    133SWEIF Hagen (189)+9:471:23:10
    134SWEVsters SOK (92)+9:50Johan Karlsson1:23:13
    135FINMiehikkln Vilkas (914)+9:50Jarkko Urpalainen1:23:13
    136SWESundsvalls OK 2 (149)+9:51Hkan Stolt1:23:14
    137ESTOK M.A.R.U. (264)+9:51Raivo Reiman1:23:14
    138FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (146)+9:52Juha Siltovuori1:23:15
    139NORNTNUI (95)+9:53Mads Hadler1:23:16
    140SWEOK Hammaren (23)+9:54Mattias Danielsson1:23:17
    141SWEVnersborgs SK (100)+9:54Jesper Stenstrm1:23:17
    142FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (293)+9:54Sami Nurmi1:23:17
    143SWEIF Thor 2 (126)+9:55Jonny Racer1:23:18
    144SUIOLC Kapreolo (252)+9:56Dany Schulthess1:23:19
    145SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (127)+9:58Per Samuelsson1:23:21
    146FINRasti-Pielinen (278)+9:58Pasi Kiiskinen1:23:21
    147SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (224)+10:00Johan Granath1:23:23
    148SWESkogslparna-rnskldsvik (185)+10:01Peter Bylund1:23:24
    149NOROK Skeidi (237)+10:03Helge Gisholt1:23:26
    150SWEOK Hllen (73)+10:04Anders Hedman1:23:27
    151FINNastolan Ter (474)+10:05Jari Immonen1:23:28
    152SWESOK Viljan Oskarshamn (842)+10:06Erik Lennartsson1:23:29
    153FINhtrin Urheilijat (284)+10:07Ossi Heikkil1:23:30
    154SWERonneby OK (43)+10:08Thomas Johannesson1:23:31
    155SWESnttringe SK (1157)+10:12Gelius Mikael1:23:35
    156SWELinkpings OK (93)+10:16Niklas Aldin1:23:39
    157FINLynx (30)+10:19Timo ijl1:23:42
    158NOROrienteringsvrldsmstarna (157)+10:20yvin Thon1:23:43
    159FINPargas IF 2 (148)+10:23Roald von Shoultz1:23:46
    160NORSkien OK (84)+10:25Anders ksenholt1:23:48
    161SWEHrlvs IF (109)+10:27Jesper Hkansson1:23:50
    162NORAsker Skiklubb (129)+10:27Stene Per ivind1:23:50
    163FINRastikarhut 2 (130)+10:32Mika Huhtanen1:23:55
    164SWEVxj OK (365)+10:36Pr Lenander1:23:59
    165FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (595)+10:40Heikki Grekel1:24:03
    166SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (72)+10:41Lars Svensson1:24:04
    167FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (153)+10:49Timo Ahvenainen1:24:12
    168SWESkellefte OK (174)+10:52Kristofer Isacsson1:24:15
    169SWEIFK Liding 2 (50)+10:55Casper Giding1:24:18
    170SWEHestra IF (64)+10:56Martin Claesson1:24:19
    171FINKeuruun Kisailijat (274)+11:01Pasi Jokinen1:24:24
    172SWEKunglvs OK (246)+11:02Olsson Mats O1:24:25
    173FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (156)+11:03Vesa Taanila1:24:26
    174SWESdertlje Orienteering 2 (86)+11:05Jesper Gross1:24:28
    175SWESterbygdens OK (104)+11:06Mattias Mrts1:24:29
    176SWEOK Milan (416)+11:10Klas Larsson1:24:33
    177FINKauhavan Wisa (320)+11:12Jukka Hautaniemi1:24:35
    178SWEVsters SOK 2 (187)+11:13Jonas Lundin1:24:36
    179FINIF Sibbo Vargarna (249)+11:17Stefan Karlsson1:24:40
    180FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (169)+11:27Juha Hkkinen1:24:50
    181FINOK Terjrv (471)+11:46Henrik Nygrd1:25:09
    182RUSYarky Mir OK (208)+11:48Michail Volkov1:25:11
    183FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (443)+11:55Jukka Erkkil1:25:18
    184FINRastivarsat 3 (248)+11:58Heikki Vestola1:25:21
    185FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (57)+12:06Markku Rapo1:25:29
    186NORs-Nlh Orientering (555)+12:16Brynjar Fredheim1:25:39
    187FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (115)+12:27Tapio Per1:25:50
    188FINKangasala SK 2 (82)+12:33Panu Teittinen1:25:56
    189FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (51)+12:53Jukka Nissil1:26:16
    190SWEDalaportens OL (220)+13:09Peter Wirehn1:26:32
    191FINKajaanin Kuohu (319)+13:09Kari Haataja1:26:32
    192FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (464)+13:13Petri Kotro1:26:36
    193ESTOK Plv Kobras (832)+13:14Tarmo Tomson1:26:37
    194FINRasTiimi (356)+13:29Mika Myllyl1:26:52
    195FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (131)+13:30Tuomo Mkel1:26:53
    196SWEOK Sdertrn (222)+13:40Johan Eklv1:27:03
    197NORIL Tyrving (102)+13:41Gler Winsvold1:27:04
    198FINHiisirasti 3 (628)+13:46Vesa-Matti Routsi1:27:09
    199FINRasti-Hyry (121)+13:56Juha Kernen1:27:19
    200FINNilsin Nujakka (265)+13:59Antti Rnnemaa1:27:22
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >