jukola.com

    Jukola 2000, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 12,6 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1SWEStrngns-Malmby OL (41)1:17:41Rudolf Ropek1:17:41
    2NORHalden SK (77)+9Bjrn Eriksen1:17:50
    3NORBkkelagets SK (1)+1:40Alain Berger1:19:21
    4FINDelta (3)+2:36Petri Forsman1:20:17
    5SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (27)+2:41Lars kerman1:20:22
    6FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (35)+2:43Saku Kolkkala1:20:24
    7FINHauhon Sisu (123)+2:45Jussi-Pekka Kauppi1:20:26
    8SWEIFK Moras OK (111)+2:48Jonas Buud1:20:29
    9FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (221)+2:51Denis Steineman1:20:32
    10NORNydalens SK 2 (81)+2:54Morten Fismen1:20:35
    11SWELeksands OK 2 (94)+3:07Per Mller1:20:48
    12SWELeksands OK (7)+3:13Kalle Dalin1:20:54
    13NORWing OK (286)+3:13Bjugan Marius1:20:54
    14NORBkkelagets SK 2 (575)+3:24Daniel Marston1:21:05
    15SWEFK Friskus-Varberg (60)+3:33Magnus Olofson1:21:14
    16SWESdertlje Orienteering (21)+3:42Mattias Gilgien1:21:23
    17SWEOK Skogsfalken (49)+3:47Martin Sderberg1:21:28
    18FINTurun Metsnkvijt (9)+3:50Girts Vegeris1:21:31
    19NORModum O-Lag (742)+3:50Marian Davidik1:21:31
    20FINIF Femman (20)+3:52Petri Saari1:21:33
    21SWEHagaby GoIF (80)+3:54Johan Petterson1:21:35
    22SWEIFK Hedemora (26)+3:55Marcus Kullman1:21:36
    23FINOK 77 (22)+3:59Vesa Kankaanp1:21:40
    24SWESvedalens AIK (106)+4:02Mathias Nilsson1:21:43
    25FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (103)+4:03Simo Syrjnen1:21:44
    26FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (79)+4:07Jukka Lanki1:21:48
    27FINEspoon Suunta (38)+4:09Pasi Pohjasvuo1:21:50
    28FINTampereen Pyrint (4)+4:25Manne Suominen1:22:06
    29SWEIFK Gteborg (29)+4:28Arto Rautiainen1:22:09
    30FINValkeakosken Haka (107)+4:31Timo Saarinen1:22:12
    31SWEOK Roslagen (42)+4:38Johan Jakobsson1:22:19
    32NORNydalens Skiklub (8)+4:39Daniel Giger1:22:20
    33FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (163)+4:42Mike Permki1:22:23
    34DENFarum Tisvilde OK (10)+4:44Jakob dum1:22:25
    35SWEOK Orion 2 (97)+5:01Magnus Granqvist1:22:42
    36FINPaimion Rasti (14)+5:03Jaakko Ryti1:22:44
    37SWEOK Tisaren (32)+5:04Dan Larsson1:22:45
    38FINPargas IF (17)+5:06Thomas Cederberg1:22:47
    39FINSuunta 101 (24)+5:10Timo Reiman1:22:51
    40SWEGustavsbergs IF (46)+5:10Erik Kropf1:22:51
    41FINRasti-Kurikka (33)+5:18Jarno Kallio-Knn1:22:59
    42FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (411)+5:21Timo Sarkkinen1:23:02
    43FINHiisirasti (5)+5:26Mikko Halonen1:23:07
    44FINRasti-Jyry (431)+5:35Pekka Sorjonen1:23:16
    45FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (777)+5:55Tero Fhr1:23:36
    46SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (158)+5:58Christer Ahlberg1:23:39
    47FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (12)+6:01Rene Ottesson1:23:42
    48FINAnttolan Urheilijat (65)+6:01Vesa Klemettinen1:23:42
    49FINMS Parma (13)+6:02Marko Suuronen1:23:43
    50FINTurun Suunnistajat (16)+6:06Jyrki Nieminen1:23:47
    51FINIF Femman 2 (113)+6:07Erik Aibast1:23:48
    52SWEOK Tyr 2 (119)+6:08Johan Hellman1:23:49
    53FINRastivarsat (67)+6:09Sergei Sibilev1:23:50
    54SWETullinge SK (59)+6:10Rikard Imark1:23:51
    55NORRingerike OL (1163)+6:13Lars-Inge Arnevik1:23:54
    56FINDelta 2 (31)+6:16Jukka Viskari1:23:57
    57FINOulun Tarmo (275)+6:16Lasse Kngs1:23:57
    58SWEVasby OK (641)+6:20Bjrn Rundlf1:24:01
    59FINSK Pohjanthti (2)+6:25Jukka Kokkoniemi1:24:06
    60NORFredrikstad Skiklubb (66)+6:26Henrik Ottesen1:24:07
    61FINKangasala SK (36)+6:38Panu Piiparinen1:24:19
    62NORLillomarka OL (245)+6:38Stle Snsterudbrten1:24:19
    63SWEOK Denseln 3 (605)+6:42Jonas Braam1:24:23
    64FINHyvinkn Rasti (58)+7:04Elmeri Vhnen1:24:45
    65SWEIFK Ume (136)+7:05Peter Hemmyr1:24:46
    66FINVehkalahden Veikot (18)+7:07Vesa Forsblom1:24:48
    67FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+7:11Jussi Paganus1:24:52
    68SWEHellas (78)+7:14Jens Molin1:24:55
    69SWEHalmstad OK (260)+7:38Pontus Nilsson1:25:19
    70DENSpring Cup (96)+7:48Peter Hansen1:25:29
    71SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (6)+7:55Peter Nilsson1:25:36
    72FINJoutsenon Kullervo (206)+7:58Teppo Pellinen1:25:39
    73FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (226)+8:00Teemu Niskanen1:25:41
    74SWEIFK Hedemora 2 (114)+8:01Niklas Lindegrdh1:25:42
    75SWEIFK Liding (15)+8:05Jonas Haraldsson1:25:46
    76SWEOK Orion (11)+8:09Peter Svedin1:25:50
    77SWErla IF (139)+8:12Tomas Knutsson1:25:53
    78FINOK Botnia (218)+8:14Simon Frjd1:25:55
    79SWEUme OK (934)+8:18Andreas Gllerspng1:25:59
    80SWEVsterbergslagen OL (184)+8:19David Andersson1:26:00
    81SWEOckelbo OK (418)+8:21Daniel Eklund1:26:02
    82RUSVariant-Moskva (941)+8:23Maxim Riabkine1:26:04
    83SWEStora Tuna IK (52)+8:25Mikael Jansson1:26:06
    84FINKoo-Vee ry (105)+8:29Petri Heli1:26:10
    85FINRasti-Nokia (197)+8:30Asmo Vuorenp1:26:11
    86SUIOK Walpurgisnacht Swizerlan (834)+8:36Kornel Ulrich1:26:17
    87FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (154)+8:40Jukka Ukkonen1:26:21
    88FINRajamen Rykmentti (25)+8:43Raino Pesu1:26:24
    89FINSuunta 101 2 (124)+8:45Pekka Noponen1:26:26
    90DENOK Pan rhus (328)+8:49Claus Bloch1:26:30
    91FINRasti E4 (99)+8:53Jari Mnttinen1:26:34
    92NORKristiansand OK (85)+8:56Arild Nomeland1:26:37
    93FINKuopion Suunnistajat (159)+8:56Tommi Tervo1:26:37
    94SWEGteborg-Majorna OK 2 (571)+8:56Anders Dahln1:26:37
    95FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (37)+8:58Eero Pietil1:26:39
    96FINPaimion Rasti 2 (45)+9:04Matti Tahvonen1:26:45
    97SWEBredaryds SOK (83)+9:18Isak Bergman1:26:59
    98FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (217)+9:24Jarno Kukonlehto1:27:05
    99FINRastikarhut (87)+9:32Petri Paukkunen1:27:13
    100FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (229)+9:32Ari Kattainen1:27:13
    101FINKK-Team Pohjalainen (175)+9:33Sauli Peltoniemi1:27:14
    102FINMntsln Urheilijat (281)+9:34Matti Haapala1:27:15
    103SWEOK Kolmrden (44)+9:36Peter Lundh1:27:17
    104FINRasti-Saimaa (69)+9:39Antti Turpeinen1:27:20
    105SWEIF Thor (34)+9:48Crister Nygren1:27:29
    106FINHauhon Sisu 2 (262)+9:52Terho Saaristo1:27:33
    107FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (548)+9:56Ville Rikknen1:27:37
    108SWEEnen Orienteringklubb (897)+9:56Anders Bennitz1:27:37
    109SWEAlfta-sa OK (213)+10:01Sten Hellberg1:27:42
    110FINHiisirasti 2 (614)+10:03Jani Vanhala1:27:44
    111FINSuomusjrven Sisu (137)+10:06Matti Yliluikki1:27:47
    112FINSuomen Poliisin Urheiluliit (247)+10:08Petri Lamppu1:27:49
    113SWEOK Tisaren 2 (178)+10:10Martin Pettersson1:27:51
    114FINIin Yritys (317)+10:11Seppo Veijola1:27:52
    115SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (653)+10:12Andreas Haldi1:27:53
    116FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (88)+10:13Kimmo Pajula1:27:54
    117NORHalden SK 2 (573)+10:13Allan Bogle1:27:54
    118FINVetelin Urheilijat (179)+10:15Markus Kainu1:27:56
    119SUIOLC Kapreolo 3 (827)+10:15Marcel Tschopp1:27:56
    120SWEKristinehamns OK (250)+10:16Hans Brolund1:27:57
    121FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (493)+10:19Tapio Hankala1:28:00
    122ESTOK M.A.R.U. (264)+10:21Raivo Reiman1:28:02
    123SUIOLG Gordoba (329)+10:25Michael Eglin1:28:06
    124FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (40)+10:26Matti Korpela1:28:07
    125SWESundsvalls OK (62)+10:27Pessi Liukkonen1:28:08
    126SUIOLC Kapreolo (252)+10:29Dany Schulthess1:28:10
    127FINHelsingin Varuskunnan Urhei (375)+10:29Harri Koski1:28:10
    128NORNTNUI (95)+10:30Mads Hadler1:28:11
    129SWESders SOL (90)+10:33Mattias Ablesson1:28:14
    130FINPihkaniskat (167)+10:36Esa Kinnunen1:28:17
    131SWEIF Thor 2 (126)+10:37Jonny Racer1:28:18
    132FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (473)+10:40Antti Nisonen1:28:21
    133FINMiehikkln Vilkas (914)+10:41Jarkko Urpalainen1:28:22
    134SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (127)+10:43Per Samuelsson1:28:24
    135FINMs Parma 2 (55)+10:45Veli-Matti Rintala1:28:26
    136FINIF land (135)+10:45Sren Sundblom1:28:26
    137SWEVsters SOK (92)+10:47Johan Karlsson1:28:28
    138SWEOK Roslagen 2 (182)+10:48John Solbreck1:28:29
    139SWEOK Hammaren (23)+10:49Mattias Danielsson1:28:30
    140SWESundsvalls OK 2 (149)+10:51Hkan Stolt1:28:32
    141SWEOk Djerf (298)+10:51Urban Ljungberg1:28:32
    142FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (146)+10:53Juha Siltovuori1:28:34
    143SWERonneby OK (43)+10:54Thomas Johannesson1:28:35
    144SWEIF Hagen (189)+10:561:28:37
    145SCOClydeside Orienteers (502)+10:59Stewart Fishwick1:28:40
    146SWEOK Hllen (73)+11:00Anders Hedman1:28:41
    147NOROK Skeidi (237)+11:01Helge Gisholt1:28:42
    148SWESkogslparna-rnskldsvik (185)+11:01Peter Bylund1:28:42
    149SWEOk Tyr (63)+11:03Henrik Rberg1:28:44
    150FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (293)+11:05Sami Nurmi1:28:46
    151SWESOK Viljan Oskarshamn (842)+11:06Erik Lennartsson1:28:47
    152SWELinkpings OK (93)+11:08Niklas Aldin1:28:49
    153SWEVnersborgs SK (100)+11:09Jesper Stenstrm1:28:50
    154FINNastolan Ter (474)+11:09Jari Immonen1:28:50
    155FINhtrin Urheilijat (284)+11:13Ossi Heikkil1:28:54
    156NORAsker Skiklubb (129)+11:16Stene Per ivind1:28:57
    157FINLynx (30)+11:18Timo ijl1:28:59
    158NOROrienteringsvrldsmstarna (157)+11:20yvin Thon1:29:01
    159FINPargas IF 2 (148)+11:21Roald von Shoultz1:29:02
    160NORSkien OK (84)+11:26Anders ksenholt1:29:07
    161SWEVxj OK (365)+11:26Pr Lenander1:29:07
    162SWESnttringe SK (1157)+11:26Gelius Mikael1:29:07
    163FINRastikarhut 2 (130)+11:29Mika Huhtanen1:29:10
    164FINRasti-Pielinen (278)+11:41Pasi Kiiskinen1:29:22
    165SWESkellefte OK (174)+11:42Kristofer Isacsson1:29:23
    166SWEHrlvs IF (109)+11:45Jesper Hkansson1:29:26
    167SWEIFK Liding 2 (50)+11:47Casper Giding1:29:28
    168SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (72)+11:47Lars Svensson1:29:28
    169SWEKunglvs OK (246)+11:50Olsson Mats O1:29:31
    170FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (595)+12:00Heikki Grekel1:29:41
    171SWEOK Milan (416)+12:05Klas Larsson1:29:46
    172SWEHestra IF (64)+12:07Martin Claesson1:29:48
    173SWESdertlje Orienteering 2 (86)+12:09Jesper Gross1:29:50
    174SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (224)+12:12Johan Granath1:29:53
    175FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (153)+12:14Timo Ahvenainen1:29:55
    176FINKeuruun Kisailijat (274)+12:17Pasi Jokinen1:29:58
    177SWEVsters SOK 2 (187)+12:18Jonas Lundin1:29:59
    178SWESterbygdens OK (104)+12:21Mattias Mrts1:30:02
    179FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (156)+12:22Vesa Taanila1:30:03
    180RUSYarky Mir OK (208)+13:01Michail Volkov1:30:42
    181FINIF Sibbo Vargarna (249)+13:03Stefan Karlsson1:30:44
    182FINOK Terjrv (471)+13:05Henrik Nygrd1:30:46
    183FINRastivarsat 3 (248)+13:07Heikki Vestola1:30:48
    184FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (57)+13:10Markku Rapo1:30:51
    185FINKauhavan Wisa (320)+13:18Jukka Hautaniemi1:30:59
    186FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (169)+13:22Juha Hkkinen1:31:03
    187FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (51)+13:58Jukka Nissil1:31:39
    188ESTOK Plv Kobras (832)+13:58Tarmo Tomson1:31:39
    189FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (443)+14:02Jukka Erkkil1:31:43
    190SWEDalaportens OL (220)+14:07Peter Wirehn1:31:48
    191FINKangasala SK 2 (82)+14:21Panu Teittinen1:32:02
    192FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (464)+14:28Petri Kotro1:32:09
    193FINKajaanin Kuohu (319)+14:30Kari Haataja1:32:11
    194NORs-Nlh Orientering (555)+14:33Brynjar Fredheim1:32:14
    195FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (131)+14:41Tuomo Mkel1:32:22
    196NORIL Tyrving (102)+14:43Gler Winsvold1:32:24
    197FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (115)+14:43Tapio Per1:32:24
    198FINRasTiimi (356)+15:00Mika Myllyl1:32:41
    199SWEOK Sdertrn (222)+15:08Johan Eklv1:32:49
    200FINNilsin Nujakka (265)+15:19Antti Rnnemaa1:33:00
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >