jukola.com

    Jukola 2000, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus Vaihto 13,0 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (77)2:35:10Kjetil Bjrlo1:16:38
    2SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (27)+4:31Anders kerman1:18:36
    3NORWing OK (286)+5:53Kvaal sterb ystein1:19:32
    4FINOK 77 (22)+5:53Svante Nilsson1:18:40
    5SWEFK Friskus-Varberg (60)+5:59Pr Hansson1:19:08
    6SWEIFK Hedemora (26)+6:01Jens Nordstrm1:18:51
    7NORBkkelagets SK 2 (575)+6:02Hans Olof Amblie1:19:24
    8SWESdertlje Orienteering (21)+6:04Martin Lampinen1:19:10
    9NORNydalens Skiklub (8)+6:06Sigve Vgnes1:18:10
    10FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (35)+6:32Timo Savonen1:20:39
    11FINDelta (3)+6:33Esa Orava1:20:46
    12NORBkkelagets SK (1)+6:38Jonn Are Myhren1:21:48
    13FINHauhon Sisu (123)+6:43Jukka-Pekka Rantio1:20:50
    14FINTurun Metsnkvijt (9)+7:54Joni Kemppi1:20:54
    15FINIF Femman (20)+8:07Ilkka Leppvuori1:21:04
    16SWELeksands OK (7)+8:50Groger Tysk1:22:25
    17FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+9:03Jarmo Reiman1:18:37
    18FINVehkalahden Veikot (18)+9:09Perttu Mkel1:18:36
    19SWEOK Skogsfalken (49)+9:58Daniel Nilsson1:22:56
    20NORModum O-Lag (742)+10:03David Loever1:23:01
    21SWEIFK Gteborg (29)+10:26Klas Dahlberg1:22:42
    22FINSuunta 101 (24)+10:51Juha Nivukoski1:22:23
    23FINEspoon Suunta (38)+11:25Ville Koponen1:24:02
    24FINKangasala SK (36)+11:30Eero Enroth1:21:38
    25SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (6)+11:31Fridolf Eskilsson1:20:15
    26FINSK Pohjanthti (2)+11:32Panu Hyvnen1:21:49
    27SWEIFK Liding (15)+11:41Linus Kaisajuntti1:20:16
    28FINPaimion Rasti (14)+11:41Mika Mannervesi1:23:17
    29FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (12)+11:43Jukka Pohjonen1:22:29
    30SWEOK Tisaren (32)+11:50Bjrn Carlsson1:23:26
    31SWEOK Orion 2 (97)+11:54Mattias Grahn1:23:32
    32FINDelta 2 (31)+11:57Marko Loukkalahti1:22:27
    33SWEHellas (78)+12:02Vidas Armalis1:21:31
    34FINRasti-Kurikka (33)+12:03Esa Kurki1:23:30
    35FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (103)+12:31Pasi Pikkarainen1:25:13
    36SWEOK Hllen (73)+13:12Per berg1:18:52
    37SWELeksands OK 2 (94)+13:24Fredrik Sundstrm1:27:05
    38RUSVariant-Moskva (941)+13:32Roman Efimov1:21:52
    39FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (163)+13:34Eero Koski1:25:34
    40NORKristiansand OK (85)+13:39Jostein Andersen1:21:29
    41SWEOK Orion (11)+14:01Johan Grahn1:22:34
    42NORLillomarka OL (245)+14:03Langmyren Ole Kjell1:24:06
    43SWEIFK Hedemora 2 (114)+14:11Anders Carlsson1:22:54
    44SWEOK Roslagen (42)+14:17Ola Hultin1:26:22
    45SWETullinge SK (59)+14:19Bjrn Axelsson1:24:50
    46SWEIFK Moras OK (111)+14:23Bjrn Nrahme1:28:20
    47FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (79)+14:25Harri Koskinen1:26:56
    48FINMS Parma (13)+15:18Mikko Mtt1:25:59
    49SWEStora Tuna IK (52)+15:20Jesper Mrtensson1:23:48
    50FINRajamen Rykmentti (25)+15:27Mika Honkasalo1:23:23
    51FINIF Femman 2 (113)+15:29Tomas Wikblom1:26:07
    52SWESundsvalls OK 2 (149)+15:32Jan Nordin1:21:23
    53FINPargas IF (17)+15:34Vesa Koskinen1:27:09
    54NORNydalens SK 2 (81)+15:37Erlend Slokvik1:29:26
    55DENFarum Tisvilde OK (10)+15:42Jesper David Jensen1:27:43
    56FINLynx (30)+15:43Sauli Mntyl1:21:08
    57SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (158)+15:43Per Magnusson1:26:27
    58SWERonneby OK (43)+15:46Jon Engkvist1:21:36
    59FINTampereen Pyrint (4)+15:48Sami Takaluoma1:28:08
    60FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (154)+15:59Janne Ahola1:24:03
    61FINSuunta 101 2 (124)+16:15Jukka Liuha1:24:17
    62NORFredrikstad Skiklubb (66)+16:24Fredrik Dels1:26:40
    63SWEOK Hammaren (23)+16:26Bjrn Ljunggren1:22:20
    64FINRastikarhut (87)+16:29Tapio Pysti1:23:37
    65SWESundsvalls OK (62)+16:34Markus Frdin1:22:48
    66FINHiisirasti 2 (614)+16:39Timo Torpo1:23:18
    67NORNTNUI (95)+17:12Gaute Stavik1:23:28
    68SWESvedalens AIK (106)+17:21Niklas Wrane1:30:07
    69SWEBredaryds SOK (83)+17:23Rickard Svensson1:24:37
    70FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (40)+17:48Timo Joensuu1:24:07
    71FINPaimion Rasti 2 (45)+17:55Olli Vesalainen1:25:36
    72FINVetelin Urheilijat (179)+17:56Tuomas Haapalehto1:24:22
    73SWESders SOL (90)+17:57Stefan Thyr1:24:09
    74SWEOK Tyr 2 (119)+18:00Patrik Johansson1:28:46
    75SWEOK Kolmrden (44)+18:04Henrik Vuorinen1:25:21
    76SWELinkpings OK (93)+18:04Johan Kllsand1:23:40
    77FINKoo-Vee ry (105)+18:15Sami Rantanen1:26:31
    78FINRasti E4 (99)+18:17Teemu Remonen1:26:08
    79FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (88)+18:25Janne Kempas1:24:56
    80SWEOk Tyr (63)+18:26Sren Kindlund1:23:55
    81SWEGustavsbergs IF (46)+18:30Mattias Nordin1:30:07
    82DENOK Pan rhus (328)+18:48Anders Bgevig1:26:41
    83SWESdertlje Orienteering 2 (86)+18:49Anders Lindkvist1:23:18
    84SWEVnersborgs SK (100)+19:15Tommy Andersson1:24:48
    85SWEStrngns-Malmby OL (41)+19:20Tomas Hkansson1:36:10
    86SWEHagaby GoIF (80)+19:21Ulf Hallmen1:32:14
    87SWEVsterbergslagen OL (184)+19:34Tomas Stenstrm1:28:03
    88FINAnttolan Urheilijat (65)+19:45Mikko Kosonen1:30:25
    89SWEOK Ravinen (39)+19:50Per-ke Olsson1:24:34
    90FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (777)+19:52Simo-Pekka Fincke1:30:45
    91FINHiisirasti (5)+19:57Olli Mattila1:31:11
    92SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (224)+20:01Johan stberg1:24:33
    93FINRasti-Saimaa (69)+20:02Jarno Parkkinen1:27:05
    94FINPargas IF 2 (148)+20:25Fredrik Bergstrm1:25:43
    95SWEHrlvs IF (109)+20:29Jrgen Modig1:25:20
    96SUIOK Walpurgisnacht Swizerlan (834)+20:31Roland Hurlimann1:28:36
    97NORIL Tyrving (102)+21:06Christian Holmboe1:23:02
    98SWEVsters SOK (92)+21:08Stefan Persson1:27:01
    99FINRastivarsat (67)+21:10Tuukka Tuomala1:31:44
    100SWESOK Viljan Oskarshamn (842)+21:23Vge Rindstig1:27:02
    101FINRasti-Nokia (197)+21:30Pekka Ahonen1:29:45
    102DENSpring Cup (96)+21:32Michael Sommer1:30:27
    103SWEGteborg-Majorna OK 2 (571)+21:41Christer Nilsson1:29:29
    104FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (217)+21:42Petri Rintala1:28:58
    105SWEOckelbo OK (418)+21:58Jonas Westborn1:30:20
    106FINSuomusjrven Sisu (137)+22:17Petri Riikonen1:28:51
    107FINRasti-Hyry (121)+22:30Juha Partanen1:23:45
    108SUIOLC Kapreolo (252)+22:34Willi Mller1:28:44
    109SWEVasby OK (641)+22:40Lars Olsson1:33:06
    110FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (51)+22:44Juha Frnti1:25:30
    111SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (653)+22:47Andreas Curiger1:29:18
    112SWESkellefte OK (174)+22:55Andreas Olofsson1:28:03
    113FINKangasala SK 2 (82)+22:56Tuomas Kivel1:25:13
    114FINIF Sibbo Vargarna (249)+23:06Jrgen Wickholm1:26:39
    115FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (229)+23:09Ossi Autio1:30:16
    116FINIF land (135)+23:11Henrik Sderstrm1:29:08
    117FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (595)+23:13Mikko Jurmu1:27:47
    118NORRingerike OL (1163)+23:24Einar Tommelstad1:33:57
    119SUIOLG Gordoba (329)+23:37Oliver Grimm1:29:51
    120SWEHestra IF (64)+23:38Andreas Kallin1:28:09
    121SWEOK Denseln 3 (605)+23:48Franz Mareigner1:33:47
    122NORHalden SK 2 (573)+23:59Sigurd Berger1:30:36
    123NOROK Skeidi (237)+24:01Tore Hansen1:29:41
    124FINKeuruun Kisailijat (274)+24:30Markku Jrvinen1:28:54
    125SWEAlfta-sa OK (213)+25:16Erik Engstrand1:31:58
    126SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (72)+25:22Hkan Johansson1:30:16
    127SWESkogslparna-rnskldsvik (185)+25:48Peter Nsholm1:31:26
    128SWEVsters SOK 2 (187)+25:50Martin Juhlin1:30:12
    129SWEOK Denseln (118)+25:54Erik Andersson1:24:03
    130SUIOLC Kapreolo 3 (827)+26:00Stefan Schlaffer1:32:33
    131SWEIFK Liding 2 (50)+26:03Anders Storbrten1:30:54
    132FINJoutsenon Kullervo (206)+26:07Hannu Myllrinen1:34:46
    133SWEJrflla OK (48)+26:17Lars Palmqvist1:27:02
    134SWEIF Thor (34)+26:18Petter Ranefall1:33:15
    135FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (156)+26:19Kari Oksanen1:30:42
    136FINHelsingin Varuskunnan Urhei (375)+26:20Timo Pysti1:32:32
    137SCOClydeside Orienteers (502)+26:23John Emeleus1:32:07
    138SWEOK Roslagen 2 (182)+26:27Torbjrn Lnnevall1:32:22
    139SWEIFK Ume (136)+26:29Per Stenberg1:36:11
    140SWEKunglvs OK (246)+26:39Bjrn Johansson1:31:34
    141FINKuopion Suunnistajat (159)+26:45Kari Pussinen1:34:30
    142FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (19)+26:45Tuomas Tala1:25:54
    143FINLapuan Virki (47)+26:47Tommy Lemberg1:24:53
    144SWEOK Triangeln (209)+26:57Erkki Aadli1:25:30
    145SWETby OK (120)+27:06Robert Johansson1:26:39
    146FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (37)+27:22Juha Vaininen1:35:06
    147FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68)+27:23Mikko Piril1:27:05
    148FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (493)+27:26Lari Huusko1:33:51
    149FINRastikarhut 2 (130)+27:30Juha-Pekka Harju1:32:40
    150SWEOk Djerf (298)+27:33Mikael Larsson1:33:20
    151FINRasti-Pielinen (278)+27:37Petri Kiiskinen1:32:35
    152SWErla IF (139)+27:43Jonas Pettersson1:36:08
    153SWEDalaportens OL (220)+27:46Stefan Nyberg1:30:16
    154FINOK Orient (134)+27:49Pekka Vuorinen1:27:34
    155SWEHalmstad OK (260)+27:54Jan Lager1:36:56
    156FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (196)+27:58Marko Pitknen1:27:40
    157FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (169)+28:00Pasi Lehtimki1:31:04
    158SWETullinge SK 2 (180)+28:01Mats Fryxell1:29:05
    159NORs-Nlh Orientering (555)+28:20Jran Eilertsen1:30:14
    160FINOK Botnia (218)+28:21Jonas Nyman1:36:45
    161NORSkien OK (84)+28:42Hvard Telst1:34:00
    162FINKeravan Urheilijat (53)+29:01Timo Sirola1:22:11
    163SWEOK Sdertrn (222)+29:19Henrik Erlandsson1:30:45
    164ESTOK M.A.R.U. (264)+29:23Anti Anton1:35:51
    165FINOulun Tarmo (275)+29:52Jukka Tienhaara1:40:15
    166FINLynx 2 (117)+29:53Aleksi Leskinen1:27:31
    167FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (146)+29:57Pekka Huusari1:35:43
    168FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (91)+30:00Simo Lindgren1:22:31
    169SWEOK Tisaren 2 (178)+30:13Tomas Yngstrm1:36:52
    170FINValkeakosken Haka (107)+30:16Jouni Heinonen1:42:32
    171AUTAustrian NF Team (342)+30:33Peter Bonek1:27:10
    172NOROL Trollelg (239)+30:49Storhov Jens Even1:30:05
    173FINLaitilan Jyske (168)+30:59Jussi Elo1:31:12
    174DENFarum-Tisvilde OK 2 (143)+31:02Johan Fegar1:32:08
    175FINPihkaniskat (167)+31:09Vin Norvo1:37:14
    176SWEUme OK (934)+31:09Fredrik Martinsson1:39:36
    177FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (153)+31:15Juha Einonen1:35:43
    178FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (147)+31:24Raul Kudre1:29:54
    179FINSuomen Poliisin Urheiluliit (247)+31:25Rolf Helander1:37:56
    180FINSippurasti (110)+31:26Jussi Karelo1:29:40
    181SWESterbygdens OK (104)+31:50Kjell Klaar1:35:25
    182RUSYarky Mir OK (208)+31:56Yury Borudulin1:35:34
    183SWEVxj OK (365)+32:00Glenn Hkansson1:37:15
    184FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (447)+32:10Heikki Peltola1:28:28
    185FINSavon Rasti (730)+32:21Jouko Tolonen1:29:48
    186FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (131)+32:22Risto Kivinen1:34:20
    187NORstmarka OK (311)+32:23Trygve Hermansen1:30:58
    188FINHauhon Sisu 2 (262)+32:45Ari Hiiri1:39:39
    189FINRasti 88 (216)+33:02Juha-Pekka Strmberg1:33:30
    190FINHiisirasti 3 (628)+33:09Jyrki Routsi1:32:57
    191FINAlatornion Pirkat (269)+33:15Kantomaa Marko1:31:32
    192FINRasti-Saimaa 2 (719)+33:16Mika Sihvonen1:31:22
    193FINNilsin Nujakka (265)+33:20Hannu Leskinen1:34:38
    194FINTampereen Yritys (242)+33:21Mika Laitamki1:33:01
    195FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (1145)+33:22Jukka Rohula1:29:47
    196SWEOK Milan (416)+33:33Tomas Gustavsson1:38:07
    197FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (750)+33:38Jarmo Launonen1:34:03
    198FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (221)+33:39Tuomas Takaluoma1:47:32
    199FINKymin Suunnistajat (200)+33:43Tuomas Mattila1:33:53
    200FINKouvolan Rasti -72 (409)+34:00Simo Mertan1:32:49
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >