jukola.com

    Jukola 2000, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 11,7 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1NORNydalens Skiklub (8)2:35:41Sigve Vgnes1:12:35
    2NORWing OK (286)+1Kvaal sterb ystein1:14:11
    3FINOK 77 (22)+2Svante Nilsson1:13:20
    4SWEFK Friskus-Varberg (60)+3Pr Hansson1:13:43
    5SWEIFK Hedemora (26)+4Jens Nordstrm1:13:25
    6SWESdertlje Orienteering (21)+14Martin Lampinen1:13:51
    7NORBkkelagets SK 2 (575)+21Hans Olof Amblie1:14:14
    8FINDelta (3)+29Esa Orava1:15:13
    9FINHauhon Sisu (123)+32Jukka-Pekka Rantio1:15:10
    10FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (35)+34Timo Savonen1:15:12
    11NORBkkelagets SK (1)+37Jonn Are Myhren1:16:18
    12FINTurun Metsnkvijt (9)+1:30Joni Kemppi1:15:01
    13FINIF Femman (20)+2:19Ilkka Leppvuori1:15:47
    14SWELeksands OK (7)+2:21Groger Tysk1:16:27
    15FINVehkalahden Veikot (18)+3:17Perttu Mkel1:13:15
    16FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+3:17Jarmo Reiman1:13:22
    17NORModum O-Lag (742)+3:43David Loever1:17:12
    18SWEOK Skogsfalken (49)+3:54Daniel Nilsson1:17:23
    19SWEIFK Gteborg (29)+4:32Klas Dahlberg1:17:19
    20FINSuunta 101 (24)+4:36Juha Nivukoski1:16:39
    21FINEspoon Suunta (38)+5:35Ville Koponen1:18:43
    22FINSK Pohjanthti (2)+5:37Panu Hyvnen1:16:25
    23SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (6)+5:38Fridolf Eskilsson1:14:53
    24FINKangasala SK (36)+5:38Eero Enroth1:16:17
    25FINPaimion Rasti (14)+5:39Mika Mannervesi1:17:46
    26FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (12)+5:45Jukka Pohjonen1:17:02
    27SWEIFK Liding (15)+5:45Linus Kaisajuntti1:14:51
    28FINRasti-Kurikka (33)+5:49Esa Kurki1:17:47
    29SWEOK Orion 2 (97)+5:51Mattias Grahn1:18:00
    30FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (103)+5:52Pasi Pikkarainen1:19:05
    31FINDelta 2 (31)+5:53Marko Loukkalahti1:16:54
    32SWEOK Tisaren (32)+5:54Bjrn Carlsson1:18:01
    33SWEHellas (78)+5:58Vidas Armalis1:15:58
    34SWELeksands OK 2 (94)+6:41Fredrik Sundstrm1:20:53
    35FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (163)+6:52Eero Koski1:19:23
    36SWEIFK Moras OK (111)+7:24Bjrn Nrahme1:21:52
    37FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (79)+7:27Harri Koskinen1:20:29
    38NORLillomarka OL (245)+7:28Langmyren Ole Kjell1:18:02
    39SWEOK Hllen (73)+7:30Per berg1:13:41
    40SWETullinge SK (59)+7:32Bjrn Axelsson1:18:34
    41NORKristiansand OK (85)+7:36Jostein Andersen1:15:57
    42SWEOK Orion (11)+7:46Johan Grahn1:16:50
    43RUSVariant-Moskva (941)+7:50Roman Efimov1:16:41
    44SWEIFK Hedemora 2 (114)+8:06Anders Carlsson1:17:20
    45SWEOK Roslagen (42)+8:08Ola Hultin1:20:44
    46FINPargas IF (17)+9:10Vesa Koskinen1:21:16
    47FINMS Parma (13)+9:11Mikko Mtt1:20:23
    48DENFarum Tisvilde OK (10)+9:14Jesper David Jensen1:21:46
    49FINLynx (30)+9:16Sauli Mntyl1:15:12
    50SWESundsvalls OK 2 (149)+9:18Jan Nordin1:15:40
    51FINIF Femman 2 (113)+9:21Tomas Wikblom1:20:30
    52FINRajamen Rykmentti (25)+9:22Mika Honkasalo1:17:49
    53NORNydalens SK 2 (81)+9:22Erlend Slokvik1:23:42
    54SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (158)+9:23Per Magnusson1:20:38
    55FINTampereen Pyrint (4)+9:26Sami Takaluoma1:22:17
    56SWEStora Tuna IK (52)+9:28Jesper Mrtensson1:18:27
    57NORFredrikstad Skiklubb (66)+9:30Fredrik Dels1:20:17
    58SWEVnersborgs SK (100)+9:31Tommy Andersson1:15:35
    59SWERonneby OK (43)+9:32Jon Engkvist1:15:53
    60FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (154)+9:34Janne Ahola1:18:09
    61FINSuunta 101 2 (124)+9:38Jukka Liuha1:18:11
    62SWEOK Hammaren (23)+10:02Bjrn Ljunggren1:16:27
    63FINRastikarhut (87)+10:08Tapio Pysti1:17:47
    64FINHiisirasti 2 (614)+10:15Timo Torpo1:17:25
    65SWESundsvalls OK (62)+10:26Markus Frdin1:17:11
    66SWESvedalens AIK (106)+10:32Niklas Wrane1:23:49
    67NORNTNUI (95)+10:52Gaute Stavik1:17:39
    68SWEBredaryds SOK (83)+11:06Rickard Svensson1:18:51
    69FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (40)+11:23Timo Joensuu1:18:13
    70FINVetelin Urheilijat (179)+11:24Tuomas Haapalehto1:18:21
    71SWESders SOL (90)+11:25Stefan Thyr1:18:08
    72SWEOK Ravinen (39)+11:36Per-ke Olsson1:16:51
    73SWEOK Tyr 2 (119)+11:36Patrik Johansson1:22:53
    74SWEGustavsbergs IF (46)+11:42Mattias Nordin1:23:50
    75FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (88)+11:44Janne Kempas1:18:46
    76FINRasti E4 (99)+11:45Teemu Remonen1:20:07
    77SWELinkpings OK (93)+11:46Johan Kllsand1:17:53
    78FINPaimion Rasti 2 (45)+11:51Olli Vesalainen1:20:03
    79FINKoo-Vee ry (105)+11:53Sami Rantanen1:20:40
    80FINAnttolan Urheilijat (65)+11:55Mikko Kosonen1:23:06
    81SWEOk Tyr (63)+12:01Sren Kindlund1:18:01
    82FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (777)+12:05Simo-Pekka Fincke1:23:29
    83DENOK Pan rhus (328)+12:08Anders Bgevig1:20:32
    84SWEOK Kolmrden (44)+12:09Henrik Vuorinen1:19:57
    85SWESdertlje Orienteering 2 (86)+12:28Anders Lindkvist1:17:28
    86SWEStrngns-Malmby OL (41)+12:30Tomas Hkansson1:29:51
    87SWEHagaby GoIF (80)+12:32Ulf Hallmen1:25:56
    88SWEVsterbergslagen OL (184)+12:42Tomas Stenstrm1:21:42
    89FINRasti-Saimaa (69)+13:38Jarno Parkkinen1:21:12
    90FINHiisirasti (5)+13:40Olli Mattila1:25:25
    91FINRastivarsat (67)+13:42Tuukka Tuomala1:24:47
    92FINPargas IF 2 (148)+13:45Fredrik Bergstrm1:19:34
    93SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (224)+13:51Johan stberg1:18:54
    94SWEHrlvs IF (109)+13:58Jrgen Modig1:19:20
    95SWEVsters SOK (92)+14:35Stefan Persson1:20:59
    96SWEOckelbo OK (418)+14:39Jonas Westborn1:23:32
    97SUIOK Walpurgisnacht Swizerlan (834)+14:40Roland Hurlimann1:23:16
    98FINRasti-Nokia (197)+14:44Pekka Ahonen1:23:30
    99SWESOK Viljan Oskarshamn (842)+14:49Vge Rindstig1:20:59
    100SWEGteborg-Majorna OK 2 (571)+14:52Christer Nilsson1:23:11
    101FINSuomusjrven Sisu (137)+14:55Petri Riikonen1:22:00
    102SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (653)+14:57Andreas Curiger1:21:59
    103NORIL Tyrving (102)+15:00Christian Holmboe1:17:27
    104FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (217)+15:02Petri Rintala1:22:49
    105DENSpring Cup (96)+15:09Michael Sommer1:24:35
    106SWEVasby OK (641)+15:27Lars Olsson1:26:24
    107FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (229)+15:59Ossi Autio1:23:37
    108FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (51)+16:00Juha Frnti1:19:17
    109FINRasti-Hyry (121)+16:00Juha Partanen1:17:46
    110NORRingerike OL (1163)+16:20Einar Tommelstad1:27:24
    111SUIOLC Kapreolo (252)+16:31Willi Mller1:23:12
    112SWEOK Denseln 3 (605)+16:33Franz Mareigner1:27:03
    113FINKangasala SK 2 (82)+16:34Tuomas Kivel1:19:22
    114SWESkellefte OK (174)+16:37Andreas Olofsson1:22:16
    115SWEHestra IF (64)+16:53Andreas Kallin1:21:55
    116FINIF Sibbo Vargarna (249)+16:55Jrgen Wickholm1:20:59
    117FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (595)+16:57Mikko Jurmu1:22:02
    118FINIF land (135)+16:58Henrik Sderstrm1:23:26
    119NOROK Skeidi (237)+17:05Tore Hansen1:23:16
    120NORHalden SK 2 (573)+17:09Sigurd Berger1:24:17
    121FINKeuruun Kisailijat (274)+17:10Markku Jrvinen1:22:05
    122SUIOLG Gordoba (329)+17:11Oliver Grimm1:23:56
    123SWEVsters SOK 2 (187)+18:15Martin Juhlin1:23:08
    124SWEAlfta-sa OK (213)+18:21Erik Engstrand1:25:34
    125FINKuopion Suunnistajat (159)+18:26Kari Pussinen1:26:42
    126SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (72)+18:47Hkan Johansson1:24:12
    127FINHelsingin Varuskunnan Urhei (375)+18:50Timo Pysti1:25:33
    128SWESkogslparna-rnskldsvik (185)+18:51Peter Nsholm1:25:00
    129SUIOLC Kapreolo 3 (827)+19:11Stefan Schlaffer1:26:15
    130SWEIFK Liding 2 (50)+19:16Anders Storbrten1:24:38
    131SWEIFK Ume (136)+19:22Per Stenberg1:29:35
    132SWEOK Roslagen 2 (182)+19:26Torbjrn Lnnevall1:25:52
    133FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (156)+19:42Kari Oksanen1:24:36
    134SWEOK Denseln (118)+19:42Erik Andersson1:18:22
    135SWEJrflla OK (48)+19:46Lars Palmqvist1:21:02
    136SCOClydeside Orienteers (502)+19:47John Emeleus1:26:02
    137SWEIF Thor (34)+19:48Petter Ranefall1:27:16
    138SWEKunglvs OK (246)+19:51Bjrn Johansson1:25:17
    139FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (19)+20:20Tuomas Tala1:20:00
    140FINLapuan Virki (47)+20:34Tommy Lemberg1:19:11
    141FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (493)+20:37Lari Huusko1:27:33
    142SWEOK Triangeln (209)+20:39Erkki Aadli1:19:43
    143FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (37)+20:41Juha Vaininen1:28:56
    144SWEHalmstad OK (260)+20:43Jan Lager1:30:16
    145SWETby OK (120)+20:47Robert Johansson1:20:51
    146SWEOk Djerf (298)+20:50Mikael Larsson1:27:08
    147FINRastikarhut 2 (130)+20:53Juha-Pekka Harju1:26:34
    148FINRasti-Pielinen (278)+20:57Petri Kiiskinen1:26:26
    149SWErla IF (139)+21:04Jonas Pettersson1:30:00
    150FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68)+21:07Mikko Piril1:21:20
    151SWEDalaportens OL (220)+21:08Stefan Nyberg1:24:09
    152SWETullinge SK 2 (180)+21:13Mats Fryxell1:22:48
    153SWESterbygdens OK (104)+21:15Kjell Klaar1:25:21
    154FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (169)+21:17Pasi Lehtimki1:24:52
    155FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (196)+21:23Marko Pitknen1:21:36
    156FINValkeakosken Haka (107)+21:30Jouni Heinonen1:34:17
    157FINOK Orient (134)+21:31Pekka Vuorinen1:21:47
    158ESTOK M.A.R.U. (264)+21:35Anti Anton1:28:34
    159FINOK Botnia (218)+21:40Jonas Nyman1:30:35
    160NORSkien OK (84)+21:42Hvard Telst1:27:31
    161NORs-Nlh Orientering (555)+21:44Jran Eilertsen1:24:09
    162FINKeravan Urheilijat (53)+22:28Timo Sirola1:16:09
    163FINOulun Tarmo (275)+22:32Jukka Tienhaara1:33:26
    164SWEOK Sdertrn (222)+22:36Henrik Erlandsson1:24:33
    165FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (146)+22:42Pekka Huusari1:28:59
    166SWEOK Tisaren 2 (178)+22:47Tomas Yngstrm1:29:57
    167FINLynx 2 (117)+23:32Aleksi Leskinen1:21:41
    168AUTAustrian NF Team (342)+24:09Peter Bonek1:21:17
    169SWEVxj OK (365)+24:11Glenn Hkansson1:29:57
    170FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (91)+24:11Simo Lindgren1:17:13
    171NOROL Trollelg (239)+24:13Storhov Jens Even1:24:00
    172FINLaitilan Jyske (168)+24:16Jussi Elo1:25:00
    173SWEUme OK (934)+24:18Fredrik Martinsson1:33:16
    174DENFarum-Tisvilde OK 2 (143)+24:20Johan Fegar1:25:57
    175FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (147)+24:23Raul Kudre1:23:24
    176FINPihkaniskat (167)+24:24Vin Norvo1:31:00
    177FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (153)+24:25Juha Einonen1:29:24
    178FINSuomen Poliisin Urheiluliit (247)+24:33Rolf Helander1:31:35
    179FINSippurasti (110)+24:42Jussi Karelo1:23:27
    180RUSYarky Mir OK (208)+24:59Yury Borudulin1:29:08
    181FINHauhon Sisu 2 (262)+25:03Ari Hiiri1:32:28
    182SWEOK Milan (416)+25:23Tomas Gustavsson1:30:28
    183FINTampereen Yritys (242)+25:24Mika Laitamki1:25:35
    184FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (447)+25:24Heikki Peltola1:22:13
    185FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (131)+25:27Risto Kivinen1:27:56
    186FINSavon Rasti (730)+25:47Jouko Tolonen1:23:45
    187FINNilsin Nujakka (265)+25:53Hannu Leskinen1:27:42
    188FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (221)+25:55Tuomas Takaluoma1:40:19
    189NORstmarka OK (311)+26:00Trygve Hermansen1:25:06
    190FINAlatornion Pirkat (269)+26:05Kantomaa Marko1:24:53
    191FINRasti-Saimaa 2 (719)+26:11Mika Sihvonen1:24:48
    192SWEIF Hagen (189)+26:241:32:37
    193FINMntsln Urheilijat (281)+26:26Juha-Matti Laiho1:34:07
    194FINHiisirasti 3 (628)+26:34Jyrki Routsi1:26:53
    195FINKymin Suunnistajat (200)+26:36Tuomas Mattila1:27:17
    196FINRasti 88 (216)+26:48Juha-Pekka Strmberg1:27:47
    197FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (750)+26:51Jarmo Launonen1:27:47
    198FINLapuan Virki 2 (624)+26:52Tapio Karppi1:27:01
    199FINEspoon Suunta 3 (190)+26:55Kimmo Karhu1:27:51
    200FINRasti-Jyry (431)+26:57Ali Mttl1:38:39
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >