jukola.com

    Jukola 2000, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 6,5 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (77)3:16:08ystein Kristiansen40:58
    2NORBkkelagets SK (1)+5:05Johan Ivarsson39:25
    3FINOK 77 (22)+5:08Jan Mikael Donner40:13
    4FINTurun Metsnkvijt (9)+5:27Harri Romppanen38:31
    5NORNydalens Skiklub (8)+5:33Aslak Blgestad40:25
    6SWEFK Friskus-Varberg (60)+5:45Martin Jnsson40:44
    7SWEIFK Hedemora (26)+5:47Stephen Palmer40:44
    8FINDelta (3)+6:27Samuli Launiainen40:52
    9FINIF Femman (20)+7:54Kim Fagerudd40:45
    10SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (27)+8:17Staffan Eriksson44:44
    11FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (35)+8:28Niklas Bjrkqvist42:54
    12FINVehkalahden Veikot (18)+8:31Janne Weckman40:20
    13NORBkkelagets SK 2 (575)+8:56lf Brenna43:52
    14NORWing OK (286)+9:14Berger Ola44:19
    15SWELeksands OK (7)+10:06Johan Nordlund42:14
    16SWESdertlje Orienteering (21)+10:08Morten Fenger-Grn45:02
    17FINSuunta 101 (24)+10:20Jarkko Liuha40:27
    18SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (6)+10:22Hkan hlund39:49
    19SWEOK Tisaren (32)+10:32Tomas Hallmen39:40
    20SWEIFK Gteborg (29)+11:23Bjrn Kristiansson41:55
    21NORModum O-Lag (742)+11:24Urs Altorfer42:19
    22SWEOK Hllen (73)+11:46Peter berg39:32
    23NORKristiansand OK (85)+12:04Anders Nordberg39:23
    24FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (103)+13:05Ari Kotiharju41:32
    25FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+13:18Timo Parttimaa45:13
    26FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (12)+13:26Matti Vainionp42:41
    27SWEOK Orion (11)+13:27Tobias Andersson40:24
    28FINKangasala SK (36)+13:36Jani Virta43:04
    29DENFarum Tisvilde OK (10)+13:48Thomas Jensen39:04
    30SWEOK Skogsfalken (49)+13:49Ola Lindqvist44:49
    31SWEIFK Liding (15)+14:02Petri Noponen43:19
    32SWEOK Roslagen (42)+14:03Tommy Lindberg40:44
    33SWEHellas (78)+14:04Svajuanas Ambrazas43:00
    34FINSK Pohjanthti (2)+14:07Marko Vapa43:33
    35FINRasti-Kurikka (33)+14:12Timo Nurmela43:07
    36FINEspoon Suunta (38)+14:18Matti-Pekka Vanninen43:51
    37FINHauhon Sisu (123)+14:21Timo Suuriniemi48:36
    38SWEOK Orion 2 (97)+14:32Peter Sandqvist43:36
    39SWEIFK Hedemora 2 (114)+14:51Urban Andr41:38
    40SWELeksands OK 2 (94)+15:11Daniel Kaipe42:45
    41SWEStora Tuna IK (52)+15:16Stefan Sandahl40:54
    42FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (79)+15:39Reijo Bister42:12
    43RUSVariant-Moskva (941)+15:40Evgueni Gavrivov43:06
    44FINPaimion Rasti (14)+15:45Mika Lyytikinen45:02
    45FINDelta 2 (31)+16:02Sami Levijoki45:03
    46NORNydalens SK 2 (81)+16:24Esten Koren41:45
    47FINMS Parma (13)+16:54Jussi Aumo42:34
    48FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (154)+16:58Juha Hartikainen41:57
    49FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (163)+17:11Heikki Toivio44:35
    50SWEIFK Moras OK (111)+17:36Peter Fredricson44:11
    51NORNTNUI (95)+18:04Rolf Pedersen41:50
    52FINPargas IF (17)+18:05Mats Dahln43:29
    53FINRajamen Rykmentti (25)+18:06Mika Kantola43:37
    54FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (40)+18:08Jarkko Alanissi41:18
    55SWERonneby OK (43)+18:09Johan Hkansson43:21
    56SWEOk Tyr (63)+18:10Erik Forsgren40:42
    57SWEGustavsbergs IF (46)+18:11Urs Mller40:39
    58FINTampereen Pyrint (4)+18:13Sami Vhnen43:23
    59SWESundsvalls OK (62)+18:48Lars Holmquist43:12
    60DENOK Pan rhus (328)+18:56Thomas Hjerrild41:06
    61NORLillomarka OL (245)+18:58Audun Berstad45:53
    62SWESders SOL (90)+19:25Christer Ivarsson42:26
    63SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (158)+19:45Eric Morris45:00
    64NORFredrikstad Skiklubb (66)+19:47Erik Haug44:21
    65SWETullinge SK (59)+19:49Lars Sjberg46:28
    66SWESdertlje Orienteering 2 (86)+20:11Johan Sundn42:20
    67FINSuunta 101 2 (124)+20:11Jyrki Jppinen44:54
    68SWEOK Kolmrden (44)+20:20Anders Berg43:14
    69FINHiisirasti (5)+20:36Lasse Torpo41:37
    70FINHiisirasti 2 (614)+20:38Timo Asikainen44:57
    71SWEBredaryds SOK (83)+20:46Ulrik Olsson44:21
    72FINIF Femman 2 (113)+20:51Niklas Lindell46:20
    73FINPaimion Rasti 2 (45)+21:15Antti Ryynnen44:18
    74SWEStrngns-Malmby OL (41)+21:16Michal Mateju42:54
    75FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (217)+21:21Harri Poutiainen40:37
    76FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (777)+21:48Erno Pakkala42:54
    77FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (88)+22:13Vesa Pirinen44:46
    78FINAnttolan Urheilijat (65)+22:16Marko Haapiainen43:29
    79FINRasti-Saimaa (69)+22:20Topi Suomalainen43:16
    80FINRasti E4 (99)+22:30Sami Mnttinen45:11
    81FINVetelin Urheilijat (179)+22:48Kari Tyynel45:50
    82FINRastikarhut (87)+22:55Teuvo Pysti47:24
    83SWEHagaby GoIF (80)+22:59Mrten Frendelius44:36
    84SUIOLC Kapreolo (252)+23:16Corsin Caluori41:40
    85SWELinkpings OK (93)+23:33Bertil Eronn46:27
    86SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (224)+24:00Jonas Olsson44:57
    87SWEOK Tyr 2 (119)+24:13Colin McIntyre47:11
    88SWEVsters SOK (92)+24:52Claes Pettersson44:42
    89SWEVsterbergslagen OL (184)+25:09Pr Hk46:33
    90FINIF Sibbo Vargarna (249)+25:13Antti Granqvist43:05
    91NORHalden SK 2 (573)+25:21Thormod Berg42:20
    92SWEHestra IF (64)+25:24Jan Hilding42:44
    93SWESundsvalls OK 2 (149)+25:33Fredrik Noborn50:59
    94NORIL Tyrving (102)+25:34Dag Bjrnerd45:26
    95FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (51)+25:35Jorma Nissil43:49
    96SWEHrlvs IF (109)+25:44Hkan Gunnarsson46:13
    97SUIOK Walpurgisnacht Swizerlan (834)+25:56Beat Okle46:23
    98SWESkellefte OK (174)+27:01Fredrik hman45:04
    99FINLynx (30)+27:31Tuomas Niemi52:46
    100SWEVnersborgs SK (100)+27:42Peter Westerberg49:25
    101SWESkogslparna-rnskldsvik (185)+28:07Brje Pauler43:17
    102DENSpring Cup (96)+28:09Michael Srensen47:35
    103SWEIFK Liding 2 (50)+28:14Jonas Giding43:09
    104FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (19)+28:17Jeppe Koivula42:30
    105FINKuopion Suunnistajat (159)+28:20Jussi Tokola42:33
    106SWESOK Viljan Oskarshamn (842)+28:21Andreas Nilsson47:56
    107SWEOK Triangeln (209)+28:22Anders Jnsson42:23
    108FINRastivarsat (67)+28:23Mika Tervala48:11
    109NOROK Skeidi (237)+28:24Arve Glittum45:21
    110SWEOK Denseln (118)+28:26Bjrn Karlsson43:30
    111NORRingerike OL (1163)+28:36Geir Orderud46:10
    112SWEVasby OK (641)+28:38Mikael Grudd46:56
    113FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (156)+29:27Mika Loukkalahti44:06
    114SWEGteborg-Majorna OK 2 (571)+29:32Daniel Andersson48:49
    115FINPargas IF 2 (148)+29:54Henrik Lindberg50:27
    116SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (72)+30:03Marcus Karlsson45:39
    117SWESvedalens AIK (106)+30:05Kalle Wrane53:42
    118SCOClydeside Orienteers (502)+30:09Patrick Walder44:44
    119NORs-Nlh Orientering (555)+30:11Ivar Haugen42:49
    120FINKangasala SK 2 (82)+30:13Kari Jussila48:15
    121SWEIF Thor (34)+30:17Ola Lind44:57
    122SWEOK Roslagen 2 (182)+30:24Richard Ekman44:55
    123FINIF land (135)+30:26Matti Janlv48:13
    124FINRasti-Hyry (121)+30:30Esa Romppainen48:58
    125FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (595)+30:50Ilpo Pietilinen48:35
    126FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (229)+30:51Roy Parnetti48:40
    127FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68)+30:56Antti Virtanen44:31
    128FINSuomusjrven Sisu (137)+30:58Visa Koponen49:39
    129FINLapuan Virki (47)+30:59Harri Pajula45:10
    130FINKeravan Urheilijat (53)+31:01Mikko Heinonen42:58
    131SUIOLG Gordoba (329)+31:10Dominik Humbel48:31
    132FINJoutsenon Kullervo (206)+31:12Pertti Pivnranta46:03
    133FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (37)+31:15Mika Venho44:51
    134FINOK Orient (134)+31:17Ove Simosas44:26
    135NORSkien OK (84)+31:41Jon Birger Aarnes43:57
    136SWEOK Denseln 3 (605)+31:46Fabrice Bannier48:56
    137FINKeuruun Kisailijat (274)+31:47Pasi Marikainen48:15
    138FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (493)+31:53Matti ij45:25
    139FINRasti-Pielinen (278)+32:51Veli-Matti Lonka46:12
    140FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (91)+33:47Jarno Salmelin44:45
    141FINRastikarhut 2 (130)+33:52Pekka Itranta47:20
    142SWEVsters SOK 2 (187)+33:54Jocke Thornell49:02
    143SWEAlfta-sa OK (213)+33:55Jonas Persson49:37
    144SWEOckelbo OK (418)+33:57Klas Backlund52:57
    145AUTAustrian NF Team (342)+34:00Ferri Gassner44:25
    146SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (653)+34:00Boris Fischer52:11
    147FINOulun Tarmo (275)+34:03Jari Hannuksela45:09
    148SUIOLC Kapreolo 3 (827)+34:05Peter Mohn49:03
    149RUSYarky Mir OK (208)+34:06Denis Kouprienko43:08
    150SWEDalaportens OL (220)+34:38Niklas Eriksson47:50
    151SWEKunglvs OK (246)+34:43Richard Karlsson49:02
    152FINLynx 2 (117)+34:45Mattias Ericsson45:50
    153DENFarum-Tisvilde OK 2 (143)+34:47Jacob Grnnegaard44:43
    154SWETby OK (120)+35:22Niclas Sieppi49:14
    155SWEOK Tisaren 2 (178)+35:30Mikael Pihel46:15
    156FINHelsingin Varuskunnan Urhei (375)+35:33Kysti Halonen50:11
    157FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (147)+35:47Timo Neuvonen45:21
    158SWEHalmstad OK (260)+35:57Kennet Horvath49:01
    159SWEJrflla OK (48)+35:58Hans Mrd50:39
    160SWEGteborg-Majorna OK (54)+36:11Fredrik Sturesson39:26
    161SWEIFK Ume (136)+36:35Olof Malmberg51:04
    162FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (153)+36:53Ilkka Peltola46:36
    163FINEspoon Suunta 2 (74)+36:54Markus Kaukonen43:08
    164FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (146)+36:56Janne Jrnstedt47:57
    165FINOK Botnia (218)+36:57Markus Bjrklund49:34
    166ESTOK M.A.R.U. (264)+36:58Alari Kannel48:33
    167FINSuomen Poliisin Urheiluliit (247)+37:10Jyrki Eskola46:43
    168FINLappeen Riento (142)+37:52Sami Klviinen43:23
    169SWErla IF (139)+38:01Johan Thysell51:16
    170FINHiisirasti 3 (628)+38:03Kari Sinikallas45:52
    171NORAsker Skiklubb (129)+38:04Anders Hauge43:23
    172FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (169)+38:05Henrik Karelo51:03
    173SWEUme OK (934)+38:11Bjrn Rydvall48:00
    174NOROL Trollelg (239)+38:25Jrgen Tegdan48:34
    175SWEStroviks IF (101)+38:27Jan Troeng41:15
    176FINRasti 88 (216)+38:27Markku Laaksonen46:23
    177FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (447)+38:30Ari Enroth47:18
    178SUIOLG Biberist (986)+38:32Michael Reinhart42:56
    179SWEOK Sdertrn (222)+38:48Johan Sisell50:27
    180ESTOK Peko (326)+38:50Randy Korb45:27
    181SWETullinge SK 2 (180)+39:20Sune Sdergrann52:17
    182FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (588)+39:21Vesa-Matti Suorsa44:56
    183FINLaitilan Jyske (168)+39:33Juha-Matti Suominen49:32
    184NORstmarka OK (311)+39:36Boye Bhlerengen48:11
    185FINRasti-Nokia (197)+39:38Petteri Suominen59:06
    186FINNilsin Nujakka (265)+39:54Mika Pekkonen47:32
    187FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (196)+39:56Jari Holm52:56
    188FINRasti-Saimaa 2 (719)+40:14Kimmo Vilska47:56
    189SWEOK Hammaren 2 (177)+40:32Daniel Mkinen46:17
    190FINKouvolan Rasti -72 (409)+40:56Veli Kovanen47:54
    191FINEspoon Suunta 3 (190)+41:31Terho Lahtinen48:25
    192FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (750)+41:34Andreas Kraas48:54
    193SWEVxj OK (365)+42:11Magnus Mnsson51:09
    194FINSavon Suunta (358)+42:14Timo Natunen48:46
    195FINTampereen Yritys (242)+42:24Jari Jokela50:01
    196SWESders SOL 2 (243)+42:27Peter Juthberg46:43
    197FINIF Femman 3 (186)+42:34Jan Torrkulla44:10
    198FINAlatornion Pirkat (269)+42:44Kantomaa Jari50:27
    199SWEOk Djerf (298)+42:48Jonas Cederlf56:13
    200FINMs Parma 2 (55)+42:58Mikko Laavainen48:31
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >