jukola.com

    Jukola 2000, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus vliaika 4,0 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (77)5:13:25Bernt Bjrnsgaard25:09
    2NORNydalens Skiklub (8)+5:52Odin Tellesb26:40
    3FINTurun Metsnkvijt (9)+6:36Janis Ozolins27:02
    4SWEIFK Hedemora (26)+8:41Magnus Johansson27:52
    5NORBkkelagets SK (1)+10:10Jrgen Rostrup24:07
    6FINDelta (3)+12:13Jonne Lakanen28:56
    7FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (35)+12:16Tuukka Ryynnen28:18
    8SWESdertlje Orienteering (21)+12:32Anders Axelsson29:04
    9SWEIFK Gteborg (29)+14:46Thomas Asp26:35
    10SWELeksands OK (7)+14:53Robert Wallsten31:25
    11NORKristiansand OK (85)+14:53Jan Harald Bakkejord27:19
    12FINVehkalahden Veikot (18)+15:11Sergey Detkov28:00
    13SWEIFK Liding (15)+16:32Per Ek30:45
    14FINSK Pohjanthti (2)+16:47Keijo Parkkinen28:47
    15SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (27)+18:44Elis Bengtsson32:39
    16SWEHellas (78)+19:19Saulius Andrekus28:49
    17FINPargas IF (17)+19:29Sren Nymalm26:52
    18FINOK 77 (22)+19:40Jan Donner29:20
    19FINEspoon Suunta (38)+19:40Janne Hartman27:39
    20FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (12)+20:15Heikki Laine29:33
    21FINSuunta 101 (24)+21:39Heikki Nousiainen28:24
    22FINRasti-Kurikka (33)+21:50Simo-Pekka Vanninen28:54
    23FINPaimion Rasti (14)+22:04Juha Suominen26:45
    24SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (6)+22:07Ingvar kesson29:21
    25DENFarum Tisvilde OK (10)+22:08Thomas Nilsen29:47
    26FINIF Femman (20)+22:16Anders Hjerpe36:30
    27FINTampereen Pyrint (4)+22:24Jouni Kahelin26:25
    28RUSVariant-Moskva (941)+22:35Egor Kostylev30:30
    29NORNydalens SK 2 (81)+22:42Jon Gunnar Mork28:19
    30FINKangasala SK (36)+22:52Riku Rintanen30:20
    31NORModum O-Lag (742)+23:17Eivind Tonna31:57
    32FINMS Parma (13)+24:07Gabor Domonyik26:19
    33SWEFK Friskus-Varberg (60)+24:12Mattias Nilsson32:07
    34NORNTNUI (95)+24:28Plund Kittilsen26:43
    35SWEStora Tuna IK (52)+25:05Nils Olsson29:01
    36FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (40)+25:07Ari Saarijrvi28:37
    37SWEOK Hammaren (23)+25:08Mikael Palmberg28:32
    38SWEOK Orion (11)+25:12Rikard Gunnarsson28:09
    39FINHiisirasti (5)+25:18Lasse Lempainen28:16
    40SWEOK Tisaren (32)+25:33Per Anders Bergman30:40
    41SWEOK Hllen (73)+25:37Anders Eriksson31:01
    42FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (79)+26:16Markku Kytj30:04
    43FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (103)+26:49Ari Anjala29:23
    44FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+26:53Juha-Pekka Andelmaa31:33
    45NORBkkelagets SK 2 (575)+26:58Torgeir Wathne30:14
    46NORFredrikstad Skiklubb (66)+27:30Christian Kahrs29:47
    47SWEOK Orion 2 (97)+29:00Lars-Ola Larsson31:15
    48SWESdertlje Orienteering 2 (86)+29:04Mats Liwell30:44
    49SWEOK Roslagen (42)+29:35Jonas Eklund36:43
    50SWESundsvalls OK (62)+29:58Olov Smitt29:02
    51SWETullinge SK (59)+30:10Jrgen Hartinger29:46
    52SWESders SOL (90)+30:12Anders Widegren29:19
    53SWELeksands OK 2 (94)+30:12Erik Lrfars32:14
    54FINRajamen Rykmentti (25)+32:01Petri Harjamki28:53
    55SWEStrngns-Malmby OL (41)+32:04Mats Sundbye29:10
    56FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (88)+32:42Tuomas Tervo29:35
    57SWEOK Skogsfalken (49)+32:46Ulf Jungstrand31:27
    58SUIOLC Kapreolo (252)+33:13Peter Haldi29:44
    59SWEOk Tyr (63)+33:20Bengt Levin29:23
    60SWEOK Ravinen (39)+33:22Kjell Almgren30:41
    61FINHauhon Sisu (123)+33:26Mikko Lepist31:02
    62FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (154)+33:47Teppo Hujala32:49
    63SWERonneby OK (43)+34:14Oskar Hkansson32:20
    64FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (217)+34:24Ants Grende29:31
    65FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (51)+34:49Urpo Kallunki30:57
    66DENOK Pan rhus (328)+35:20Martin Hansen30:37
    67SWEBredaryds SOK (83)+35:22Bjrn Andersson29:04
    68FINIF Femman 2 (113)+35:47Mattias Forss31:46
    69FINAnttolan Urheilijat (65)+36:56Pekka Ripatti32:37
    70FINVetelin Urheilijat (179)+37:08Sami Finnil32:58
    71FINSuunta 101 2 (124)+39:48Juha Matilainen35:07
    72SWEOK Kolmrden (44)+40:29Peter Holgersson29:22
    73FINRasti-Saimaa (69)+40:49Tuomas Huttunen29:35
    74NORHalden SK 2 (573)+41:14Richard Jones30:41
    75SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (224)+41:28Martin Solli31:49
    76FINDelta 2 (31)+41:31Arvo Paulin32:39
    77FINKeravan Urheilijat (53)+42:02Juha Tupitsa30:57
    78SWEHestra IF (64)+42:10Lars Olsson34:19
    79SWEIFK Liding 2 (50)+42:16Bjrn Ljungqvist30:32
    80FINHiisirasti 2 (614)+42:45Mika Ruuhiala31:11
    81FINLapuan Virki (47)+43:13Jarkko Hautala28:30
    82FINIF Sibbo Vargarna (249)+43:46Ben Wickholm32:30
    83RUSYarky Mir OK (208)+43:59Igor Bondarenko31:42
    84FINPaimion Rasti 2 (45)+44:37Vesa Elovaara32:12
    85SWESvedalens AIK (106)+44:59Nichlas Johansson32:10
    86FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (19)+45:11Hannu Saviharju33:00
    87FINRastikarhut (87)+45:19Tapio Jaakobsson32:12
    88FINLynx (30)+45:40Mrten Bostrm35:03
    89SWEOK Denseln (118)+45:54Harri Karlsson31:12
    90FINRastivarsat (67)+45:57Jarkko Ryypp29:14
    91DENSpring Cup (96)+46:09Lars Lindstrm34:48
    92FINRasti E4 (99)+46:28Jukka Vertainen33:05
    93FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68)+47:10Tero Viljanen34:34
    94FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (37)+47:34Jani Tamminen31:34
    95FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (163)+47:52Heikki Istolahti35:32
    96NORs-Nlh Orientering (555)+47:54Hans Tran32:02
    97FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (91)+49:46Hannu Saarijrvi30:51
    98SWEVsters SOK (92)+50:08Johan Ahlstrm34:28
    99SWEHrlvs IF (109)+50:21Bjrn Eskilsson33:11
    100FINOK Orient (134)+50:25Ronny Bckman34:38
    101SWELinkpings OK (93)+50:39Hkan Olsson32:43
    102SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (158)+50:39Stefan Rosenblom45:08
    103FINKangasala SK 2 (82)+51:03Petri Ikvalko31:25
    104FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (777)+51:05Timo Harju32:45
    105SWESkellefte OK (174)+51:44Mats Gustafsson37:02
    106SWEIFK Moras OK (111)+51:53Mattias Hgg43:15
    107SWEIF Thor (34)+52:27Patrik Eklund32:42
    108FINKuopion Suunnistajat (159)+52:39Mauri Kilpelinen33:33
    109FINPargas IF 2 (148)+52:43Miika Vennel32:32
    110SWETby OK (120)+53:30Sebastian Wiman29:36
    111FINEspoon Suunta 2 (74)+53:50Antti Parjanne32:18
    112SWEGteborg-Majorna OK (54)+53:58Andreas Johansson34:10
    113SWEGteborg-Majorna OK 2 (571)+54:15Per Ivarsson32:57
    114SWESundsvalls OK 2 (149)+54:34Torbjrn Andersson36:58
    115SWESOK Viljan Oskarshamn (842)+55:17Tony Lvdahl34:38
    116FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (595)+55:28Teemu Harju32:09
    117NORIL Tyrving (102)+55:29Knut Arne Nygrd41:02
    118SWEVnersborgs SK (100)+55:32Mikael Palgrim39:53
    119SWEGustavsbergs IF (46)+55:33Johan Strandberg52:50
    120FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (493)+56:25Topi Anjala33:51
    121FINOulun Tarmo (275)+56:46Pasipo Nikula34:48
    122SUIOK Walpurgisnacht Swizerlan (834)+56:53Daniel Pfulg38:02
    123NORLillomarka OL (245)+57:03Endre Hallan36:09
    124SWEVsterbergslagen OL (184)+58:21Mikko Rankinen34:55
    125FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (156)+58:22Jukka-Pekka Katajisto33:32
    126NORAsker Skiklubb (129)+58:26Leif Bergersen34:09
    127FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (147)+58:35Jani Myllrinen28:52
    128SWEJrflla OK (48)+59:07Jonas Persson30:03
    129FINNilsin Nujakka (265)+59:17Asko Vnnen31:42
    130SWEPan-Kristianstad (75)+59:38Andreas Nilsson28:07
    131SWESkogslparna-rnskldsvik (185)+1:00:21Stefan Sjlund43:19
    132SWEHagaby GoIF (80)+1:00:26Anders Lindeus31:29
    133FINIF Femman 3 (186)+1:00:58Sebastian Wester30:21
    134SWEHalmstad OK (260)+1:01:07J-O Svensson36:53
    135FINKeuruun Kisailijat (274)+1:01:15Jorma Mkel37:04
    136NORSkien OK (84)+1:01:23Jens H. Aarnes37:48
    137DENFarum-Tisvilde OK 2 (143)+1:02:00Helge Lang Pedersen34:45
    138SWEVasby OK (641)+1:02:08Stefan Eriksson37:09
    139FINLynx 2 (117)+1:02:41Pentti Iso-Markku38:39
    140SWEDalaportens OL (220)+1:02:51Anders Lundh34:13
    141FINIF land (135)+1:03:23Gran Johansson39:04
    142FINSuomusjrven Sisu (137)+1:03:26Tero Lehtonen36:15
    143NORWing OK (286)+1:03:32Arne Troset Per48:26
    144SWEOK Tisaren 2 (178)+1:03:41Oscar Ryno34:18
    145SWEStroviks IF (101)+1:03:44Niklas Ingelsson33:37
    146SWEAlfta-sa OK (213)+1:03:46Patrik Blom34:36
    147SWETullinge SK 2 (180)+1:03:49Per Wollbrand34:23
    148FINRasti-Hyry (121)+1:03:55Veli-Matti Lhdesmki48:40
    149FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (131)+1:03:55Tuomas Kari34:15
    150FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (451)+1:04:16Kari Lehto31:42
    151FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (146)+1:04:19Juha Hirvonen34:31
    152SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (72)+1:04:21Bengt hlund31:40
    153FINLappeen Riento (142)+1:04:23Matti Lahdenper34:54
    154NORstmarka OK (311)+1:04:35Frode Bakkehi36:57
    155FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (153)+1:04:46Jari Lahtinen37:35
    156FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (115)+1:04:50Arvo Ahola30:50
    157SUIOLG Biberist (986)+1:05:39Toni Held35:08
    158SWEOK Triangeln (209)+1:06:06Eric Jnsson44:37
    159SWEGvle OK (56)+1:06:11Ingemar Stlberg32:00
    160SWEMariestads Friluftsklubb (602)+1:06:12Karl-Johan Bernhard33:27
    161FINJoutsenon Kullervo (206)+1:06:23Risto Kutila39:06
    162FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (145)+1:06:49Vesa Varis34:19
    163SWEKunglvs OK (246)+1:07:14Ulf Pettersson35:30
    164SWEOK Tyr 2 (119)+1:07:16Magnus Albinsson57:01
    165FINHiisirasti 3 (628)+1:07:58Jussi Simula31:00
    166FINRasti-Jyry (431)+1:08:06Jarmo Lindroos33:57
    167SWEOK Roslagen 2 (182)+1:08:13Ove Eriksson37:06
    168FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (1145)+1:08:19Martti Hkkinen35:17
    169NOROddersjaa (324)+1:08:27Wigemyr Svein36:03
    170FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (140)+1:08:33Antti Rsnen32:52
    171FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (181)+1:08:43Reko Martti34:54
    172NOROppsal IF (223)+1:08:55Olav Nedrelid31:40
    173FINRasti E4 2 (176)+1:08:56Jarmo Heiskanen34:54
    174FINSuomen Poliisin Urheiluliit (247)+1:08:56Pekka Patana39:13
    175FINKangasala SK 3 (289)+1:09:05Jukka Kallio34:45
    176FINKymin Suunnistajat (200)+1:09:08Matti Tyryl33:52
    177FINRasti-Pielinen (278)+1:09:15Hannu Nyknen36:20
    178FINEspoon Suunta 3 (190)+1:09:21Mikko Pussinen40:20
    179SWEIF Hagen (189)+1:09:3231:41
    180SWESders SOL 2 (243)+1:09:43Bertil Thyr36:43
    181FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (588)+1:10:20Kari Risnen37:39
    182ESTOK M.A.R.U. (264)+1:10:32Raivo Erik35:34
    183FINKoo-Vee ry. 2 (261)+1:10:36Jarno Virtanen35:56
    184FINSippurasti (110)+1:10:46Antti Pasanen33:58
    185FINMs Parma 2 (55)+1:10:57Vesa Mkip30:27
    186SWEOckelbo OK (418)+1:11:02Andreas Aneberg35:54
    187SWEVxj OK (365)+1:11:17Dennis Persson36:18
    188SWESnttringe SK (1157)+1:11:52Lindn Bjrn39:28
    189SWEVsters SOK 2 (187)+1:11:54Per Andersson39:19
    190FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (169)+1:12:01Jukka Kytl32:53
    191SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (653)+1:12:39Albert Curiger33:24
    192SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (127)+1:12:44Arne Karlsson37:59
    193FINValkeakosken Haka (107)+1:13:22Toni Venlinen35:30
    194AUTAustrian NF Team (342)+1:13:37Claudia Bonek41:35
    195FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (594)+1:13:43Jorma Karvonen32:47
    196SWEIFK Ume (136)+1:14:03Nils Nilsson36:18
    197SWEEksj Sok (138)+1:15:01Johan Karlsson34:20
    198SCOClydeside Orienteers (502)+1:15:06Timo Pirtil33:29
    199FINRastivarsat 3 (248)+1:15:14Paavo Inkinen41:18
    200FINSavon Suunta (358)+1:15:17Riku Kankkunen40:15
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >