jukola.com

    Nikkari-Jukola 2001, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 2. osuus 12,2 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    125Vesa Kankaanpää1:10:00FINOK77
    273Fredrik Sturesson1:10:56+56SWEGöteborg-Majorna OK
    331Lasse Torpo1:11:12+1:12FINHiisirasti
    424Jarmo Puttonen1:11:33+1:33FINTampereen Pyrintö
    56Linus Kaisajuntti1:11:58+1:58SWEIFK Lidingö SOK
    611Petri Rintala1:12:03+2:03FINTurun Metsänkävijät
    719Thomas Hjerpe1:12:20+2:20FINIF Femman
    81Joacim Carlsson1:12:30+2:30NORHalden SK
    942Timo Parttimaa1:12:38+2:38FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    1043Per Andreasson1:12:57+2:57SWEOK Skogsfalken
    5Timo Joensuu1:12:57+2:57FINSK Pohjantähti
    121190Ivar Haugen1:13:09+3:09NORÅs-NLH Orientering
    13187Jani Laine1:13:14+3:14FINTurun Suunnistajat
    1416Jarkko Laine1:13:27+3:27FINPargas IF
    1533Henrik Berlin1:13:35+3:35SWEOK Orion
    163Hans-Olof Amblie1:14:00+4:00NORBaekkelagets SK
    1734Mikael Ingelsson1:14:02+4:02SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken
    1861Antti Tolonen1:14:04+4:04FINKalevan Rasti
    1914Jussi Aumo1:14:16+4:16FINMS Parma
    20176Öystein Kvaal Österbö1:14:27+4:27NORWing OK
    2138Steven Hale1:14:34+4:34SWEOK TYR
    22119Tomas Svensson1:14:39+4:39SWEIFK Moras OK
    2313Johan E Larsson1:14:45+4:45SWEIFK Göteborg
    2451Jan Sverre Edström1:14:46+4:46NORBaekkelagets SK 2
    181Juha-Pekka Andelmaa1:14:46+4:46FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    2618Niklas Eriksson1:14:53+4:53SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna
    2720Janne Virtanen1:15:01+5:01FINPaimion Rasti
    28384Erling Nysen1:15:13+5:13NORIndre Ostfold OK
    294Marko Loukkalahti1:15:20+5:20FINDelta
    30139Antti Kiljunen1:15:24+5:24FINSippurasti
    3126Öystein Pettersen1:15:25+5:25NORNTNUI
    32121Jari Sillman1:15:26+5:26FINIF Sibbo Vargarna
    3321Janne Hartman1:15:28+5:28FINEspoon Suunta
    3465Mats Sundbüe1:15:29+5:29SWESträngnäs-Malmby OL
    3523Riku Rintanen1:15:34+5:34FINKangasala SK
    3615Simo Syrjänen1:15:36+5:36FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    37114Tuomas Kivelä1:15:40+5:40FINKangasala SK 2
    38115Christian Holmboe1:15:45+5:45NORIL Tyrving
    3941Olof Smitt1:15:46+5:46SWESundsvalls OK
    4082Mikko Heinonen1:15:49+5:49FINKeravan Urheilijat
    4132Juha Nivukoski1:15:51+5:51FINSuunta 101
    71Eero Pietilä1:15:51+5:51FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    4329Vidas Armalis1:15:55+5:55SWEHellas
    4493Mårten Frendelius1:16:04+6:04SWEHagaby GoIF
    45160Petri Heliö1:16:08+6:08FINKoo-Vee
    4675Jarno Parkkinen1:16:31+6:31FINRasti-Saimaa
    4749Vesa Klemettinen1:16:41+6:41FINNavi
    103Teemu Remonen1:16:41+6:41FINRasti E4
    4937Heikki Grekelä1:16:51+6:51FINSK Pohjantähti 2
    50301Armo Hiie1:16:54+6:54SWEOK Kåre
    51155Simo Mertanen1:16:58+6:58FINKouvolan Rasti -72
    5248Jukka Erkkilä1:16:59+6:59FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    10Ricard Claesson1:16:59+6:59SWELeksands OK
    5447Sauli Mäntylä1:17:00+7:00FINLynx
    5545Hannu Oja1:17:04+7:04FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    5635Esa Kurki1:17:14+7:14FINRasti-Kurikka
    5783Robbin Kantarp1:17:17+7:17SWEOK Hällen
    5878Tapio Pöysti1:17:19+7:19FINRastikarhut
    249Pierpaolo Corona1:17:19+7:19ITAItalia
    6059Magnus Persson1:17:20+7:20SWEOK Kolmården
    6150Mille Ivarsson1:17:22+7:22SWESöders SOL-Tyresö
    6257Jan Hilding1:17:28+7:28SWEHestra Idrottsförening
    6317Marcus Karlsson1:17:32+7:32SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    55Per Åke Olsson1:17:32+7:32SWEOK Ravinen
    6596Jouni Mäkäräinen1:17:34+7:34FINSuunta 101 2
    6681Kari Lehto1:17:40+7:40FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2
    6770Jukka-Pekka Rantio1:17:44+7:44FINHauhon Sisu
    6869Ulf Öjebo1:17:45+7:45SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2
    95Roald von Schoultz1:17:45+7:45FINPargas IF 2
    707Johan Sunden1:17:53+7:53SWESödertälje Orientering
    152Niklas Eriksson1:17:53+7:53SWEDalaportens OL
    7253Jani Ojala1:18:13+8:13FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2
    731183Johan Karlsson1:18:14+8:14SWEEksjö SOK
    7484Anders Hjerpe1:18:15+8:15FINIF Femman 2
    7512Antti Virtanen1:18:23+8:23FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    76218Arto Lilja1:18:42+8:42FINHyvinkään Rasti 2
    77256Simon Fröjdö1:18:44+8:44FINOK Botnia
    781037Peter Arnesson1:18:45+8:45SWEUlricehamns OK
    79100Sami Levijoki1:18:47+8:47FINDelta 2
    8072Jens Thorild1:18:48+8:48SWEFK Friskus Varberg
    81137Jon Arne Skrove1:18:53+8:53NORLillomarka O-lag
    82172Oskar Malmberg1:19:00+9:00SWEIFK Umeå
    831195Niklas Wrane1:19:01+9:01SWESävedalens AIK
    8462Tapio Karppi1:19:07+9:07FINLapuan Virkiä
    85125Mikko Laavainen1:19:17+9:17FINMS Parma 2
    8644Stefan Sandahl1:19:21+9:21SWEStora Tuna IK
    87980Johan Uneman1:19:22+9:22SWEOK Alehof
    88131Magnus Albinsson1:19:26+9:26SWEOK TYR 2
    8946Jonas Eklund1:19:27+9:27SWEOK Roslagen
    902Tuukka Ryyn‘nen1:19:30+9:30NORNydalens SK
    9136Fredrik Thurén1:19:31+9:31SWERonneby OK
    9227Jan Sjödin1:19:37+9:37SWEOK Tisaren
    9356Mika Honkasalo1:19:39+9:39FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    94106Peter Westerberg1:19:47+9:47SWEVänersborgs SK
    95281Anders Skjeset1:19:48+9:48NORVang OL
    968Lars Magnusson1:19:49+9:49SWEIFK Hedemora OK
    97161Esa Kinnunen1:19:52+9:52FINPihkaniskat
    98110Cristofer Isacsson1:19:53+9:53SWESkellefteå OK
    99981Andreas Anderson1:20:04+10:04SWEOK Skogshjortarna
    1001019Per Jonhed1:20:06+10:06SWEKfum Örebro OK
    10160Torgeir Snilsberg1:20:08+10:08NORHalden SK 2
    10277Vesa Elovaara1:20:16+10:16FINPaimion Rasti 2
    103116Vitek Pospisil1:20:18+10:18SWETäby OK
    10490Lars Sjöberg1:20:21+10:21SWETullinge SK
    1051062Espen Bergström1:20:22+10:22NORTistedalen FL
    106253Pekka Halla1:20:27+10:27FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    979Anders Olsson1:20:27+10:27SWEOK Tranan
    108217Esa Huttunen1:20:29+10:29FINOK Orient 2
    109397Mika Vuorela1:20:33+10:33FINMustalammen Pallo
    110101Stefan Forsgren1:20:41+10:41SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    111229Ulrik Englund1:20:46+10:46SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK
    11254David Löver1:20:49+10:49NORModum O-lag
    113104Claes Pettersson1:20:53+10:53SWEVästerås SOK
    114219Stanley Pettersson1:20:54+10:54SWEÄrla IF
    115213Lars Christian Bråten1:20:58+10:58NORHeming/Njård O-lag
    1169Cristian Hansen1:21:02+11:02DENFarum Tisvilde OK
    117917Martin Johnsson1:21:03+11:03SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3
    118200Antti Rönnemaa1:21:04+11:04FINSK Savo
    119120Pär Höök1:21:05+11:05SWEVästerbergslagens OL
    99Terho Lahtinen1:21:05+11:05FINEspoon Suunta 2
    121157Tuomo Tompuri1:21:09+11:09FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    12239Espen Danevad1:21:10+11:10NORFredrikstad Skiklubb
    123186Sami Rantanen1:21:14+11:14FINKoo-Vee 2
    124165Trond Rönneberg1:21:17+11:17NORAsker Skiklubb
    125984Marcus Phersson1:21:18+11:18SWEOK Linne
    12668Per Åke Nilsson1:21:26+11:26SWEPAN-Kristianstad
    12728Perttu Mäkelä1:21:27+11:27FINVehkalahden Veikot
    12879Jussi Silvennoinen1:21:39+11:39FINKalevan Rasti 2
    12980Sami Takaluoma1:21:41+11:41FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    130966Eivind Lande1:21:45+11:45NORLifjell OL
    13122Dag Solberg1:21:46+11:46NORKristiansand OK
    132319Sören Sundblom1:21:55+11:55FINIF Åland 2
    133195Hannu Helminen1:21:58+11:58FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
    13440Esten Koren1:22:01+12:01NORNydalens SK 2
    135Teemu Katajisto1:22:01+12:01FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    136180Jarle Ausland1:22:07+12:07NOROddersjaa
    137140Petri Riikonen1:22:08+12:08FINSuomusjärven Sisu
    208Tuomas Saramäki1:22:08+12:08FINLynx 2
    139168Lars-Erik Carlsson1:22:09+12:09SWEVästerås SOK 2
    140263Tapio Perttunen1:22:12+12:12FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    141988Magnus Larsson1:22:14+12:14SWEOK Dacke
    142241Antti Turpeinen1:22:16+12:16FINRasti-Saimaa 2
    143873Mathias Axelsson1:22:25+12:25SWEKils Ok
    144123Petter Haraldsson1:22:31+12:31SWEGustavsbergs IF/Järla IF O
    145194Mikko Jurmu1:22:35+12:35FINSK Pohjantähti 3
    920Juha Matilainen1:22:35+12:35FINSuunta 101 3
    147190Björn Rydvall1:22:38+12:38SWEUmeå OK
    148302Vytautas Gipas1:22:43+12:43LTULabas Rytas
    14930Markku Kytäjä1:22:46+12:46FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
    15092Anders Lindholm1:22:53+12:53SWEStorviks IF
    15152Isak Bergman1:23:05+13:05SWEBredaryds SOK
    1070Anton Bjartnes1:23:05+13:05NORVerdal OK
    153259Magnus Borgström1:23:10+13:10SWESundbybergs IK
    15491Rickard Hejdenberg1:23:11+13:11SWEGävle OK
    15574René Rokkjaer1:23:14+13:14DENOK PAN Århus
    15688Henrik Mård1:23:15+13:15SWEJärfälla OK
    15776Harri Karlsson1:23:18+13:18SWEOK Denseln
    158105Pekka Vuorinen1:23:21+13:21FINOK Orient
    159107Ulf Åkesson1:23:32+13:32SWEHärlövs IF
    160240Jussi Taussi1:23:38+13:38FINKymin Suunnistajat
    102Tuomas Haapalehto1:23:38+13:38FINVetelin Urheilijat
    1621203Jan-Olov Mattson1:23:44+13:44SWEMalungs OK skogsmårdarna 2
    163875Aki Kankkunen1:23:45+13:45FINSavon Suunta
    283Örjan Pettersson1:23:45+13:45SWETjällmo-Godegårds OK
    165136Tero Junttila1:23:46+13:46FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    16694Johan Granath1:23:47+13:47SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    16797Ilkka Nurminen1:23:48+13:48FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    168264Patrik Blom1:23:59+13:59SWERehns BK
    169148Timo Salonen1:24:02+14:02FINValkeakosken Haka
    170133Christer Nilsson1:24:10+14:10SWEGöteborg-Majorna OK 2
    1711017Stefan Eriksson1:24:12+14:12SWEKjula-Standard OK
    87Michael Sommer1:24:12+14:12DENSpring Cup OK
    173142Timo Asikainen1:24:13+14:13FINHiisirasti 3
    174156Janne Polvela1:24:15+14:15FINRasti E4 2
    175163Antti Virsu1:24:16+14:16FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    176185Lorenzo Calabro1:24:20+14:20AUSDown Under Racing Team
    17786Lars Kandell1:24:24+14:24SWELeksands OK 2
    178153Jonny Larsson1:24:42+14:42SWEOK Triangeln/Forsa OK/ÖFIF
    130Ove Lernå1:24:42+14:42SWESOK Viljan
    180112Jouko Tolonen1:24:45+14:45FINKalevan Rasti 3
    1811109Karl Tiselius1:24:47+14:47SWEOK Kåre 2
    182380Mika Rautanen1:24:50+14:50FINTuupovaaran Sepot
    18363Lars-Ola Larsson1:24:57+14:57SWEOK Orion 2
    184126Tommi Tervakoski1:24:58+14:58FINEspoon Suunta 3
    185230Ari Salonen1:25:02+15:02FINRasti 88
    1861092Bengt Hall1:25:05+15:05SWEGustavsbergs IF/Järla IF O 2
    1110Lars Lindbom1:25:05+15:05SWEOK Linne 2
    188183Sami Kämäräinen1:25:07+15:07FINLänsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaj
    189367Mika Rantala1:25:12+15:12FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    190207Ville Halonen1:25:15+15:15FINRastivarsat 2
    1911113Mathias Westerlund1:25:17+15:17SWEOK Nolaskogsarna 2
    154Erno Pakkala1:25:17+15:17FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    193170Markku Hämäläinen1:25:18+15:18FINRastivarsat 3
    194258Henrik Erlandsson1:25:21+15:21SWEOK Södertörn
    195145Ari Kattainen1:25:22+15:22FINHyvinkään Rasti 3
    196237Juha Partanen1:25:27+15:27FINRasti-Hyry
    197171Jari Loukusa1:25:32+15:32FINPudasjärven Urheilijat
    198273Henrik Pettersson1:25:33+15:33SWEOK Milan
    199138Håkan Stolt1:25:41+15:41SWESundsvalls OK 2
    200539Ole Ahlroth1:25:58+15:58FINOK Raseborg
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >