jukola.com

    Nikkari-Jukola 2001, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 3. osuus 13,2 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    118Anders kerman1:20:22SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna
    254Urs Altorfer1:21:11+49NORModum O-lag
    83Per berg1:21:11+49SWEOK Hllen
    419Petri Saari1:21:22+1:00FINIF Femman
    517Mattias Karlsson1:21:34+1:12SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    6187Troy de Haas1:21:49+1:27FINTurun Suunnistajat
    7166Odin Tellesb1:21:54+1:32NORstmarka OK
    816Sren Nymalm1:22:04+1:42FINPargas IF
    973Anders Axenborg1:22:13+1:51SWEGteborg-Majorna OK
    1010Johan Nordlund1:22:14+1:52SWELeksands OK
    1125Jan Donner1:22:19+1:57FINOK77
    1260Jon Duncan1:22:29+2:07NORHalden SK 2
    1324Jouni Mhnen1:23:01+2:39FINTampereen Pyrint
    1461Jari Heikkinen1:23:16+2:54FINKalevan Rasti
    1571Mika Venho1:23:30+3:08FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    168Tobias Bengtsson1:23:36+3:14SWEIFK Hedemora OK
    17140Matti Yliluikki1:23:51+3:29FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    182Sigve Vgsnes1:23:55+3:33NORNydalens SK
    191Oystein Kristiansen1:23:59+3:37NORHalden SK
    2095Antti Veijalainen1:24:00+3:38FINPargas IF 2
    219Thomas Jensen1:24:01+3:39DENFarum Tisvilde OK
    2228Janne Weckman1:24:09+3:47FINVehkalahden Veikot
    2321Jussi Mkil1:24:13+3:51FINEspoon Suunta
    241037Oskar Svrd1:24:14+3:52SWEUlricehamns OK
    2534Bjrven Ljungren1:24:21+3:59SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken
    2657Johan Ingemarsson1:24:22+4:00SWEHestra Idrottsfrening
    2788Ali Kuosku1:24:38+4:16SWEJrflla OK
    28153Anders Jnsson1:24:40+4:18SWEOK Triangeln/Forsa OK/FIF
    291203Staffan Eriksson1:24:43+4:21SWEMalungs OK skogsmrdarna 2
    3092Mats Troeng1:24:50+4:28SWEStorviks IF
    317Michael Wehlin1:24:52+4:30SWESdertlje Orientering
    3233Rikard Gunnarsson1:24:55+4:33SWEOK Orion
    3362Harri Pajula1:25:00+4:38FINLapuan Virki
    3435Timo Nurmela1:25:01+4:39FINRasti-Kurikka
    3593Radek Novotny1:25:08+4:46SWEHagaby GoIF
    365Marko Vapa1:25:26+5:04FINSK Pohjanthti
    3729Svajunas Ambrazas1:25:30+5:08SWEHellas
    38160Jarmo Mauriala1:25:32+5:10FINKoo-Vee
    142Olli Mattila1:25:32+5:10FINHiisirasti 3
    4059Mats Olsson1:25:44+5:22SWEOK Kolmrden
    4150Anders Widegren1:26:03+5:41SWESders SOL-Tyres
    910Antti Ridanp1:26:03+5:41FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3
    4343Daniel Nilsson1:26:05+5:43SWEOK Skogsfalken
    4411Harri Romppanen1:26:14+5:52FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    454Samuli Launiainen1:26:15+5:53FINDelta
    4664Juha Hartikainen1:26:16+5:54FINNavi 2
    476Per Ek1:26:18+5:56SWEIFK Liding SOK
    4842Risto Kivinen1:26:21+5:59FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    49115Geir Hoff1:26:22+6:00NORIL Tyrving
    50100Markku Kaartinen1:26:23+6:01FINDelta 2
    5120Markus Lindeqvist1:26:26+6:04FINPaimion Rasti
    5238Martin Ivarsson1:26:39+6:17SWEOK TYR
    15Matti Vainionp1:26:39+6:17FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    5482Sampo Sillanp1:26:46+6:24FINKeravan Urheilijat
    5536Johan Hkansson1:26:47+6:25SWERonneby OK
    906Christian Kahrs1:26:47+6:25NORNTNUI 2
    57119Johan Israelsson1:26:52+6:30SWEIFK Moras OK
    5855Peter Jacobsson1:27:03+6:41SWEOK Ravinen
    5926Pl Kittilsen1:27:21+6:59NORNTNUI
    6051Jonn Are Myhren1:27:27+7:05NORBaekkelagets SK 2
    6114Pasi Tlkk1:27:31+7:09FINMS Parma
    62868Kari Juvaste1:27:33+7:11FINEx Legends
    102Kari Tyynel1:27:33+7:11FINVetelin Urheilijat
    6452Hkan Svensson1:27:38+7:16SWEBredaryds SOK
    65106Tommy Andersson1:27:44+7:22SWEVnersborgs SK
    6691Lars-Hkan Bengtsson1:27:46+7:24SWEGvle OK
    67873Henric Brahede1:27:54+7:32SWEKils Ok
    6839Per Olaussen1:28:04+7:42NORFredrikstad Skiklubb
    6999Leo Pyymki1:28:06+7:44FINEspoon Suunta 2
    70177Brd Nonstad1:28:10+7:48NOROL Trollelg
    71104Johan Ahlstrm1:28:11+7:49SWEVsters SOK
    72183Maxim Riabkin1:28:18+7:56FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja
    7348Petri Harjamki1:28:20+7:58FINRajamen Rykmentti
    7445Markus Hirvinen1:28:24+8:02FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    7532Timo Sivill1:28:29+8:07FINSuunta 101
    7640Per yvind Stene1:28:36+8:14NORNydalens SK 2
    7749Teijo Laasanen1:28:38+8:16FINNavi
    7869Casper Giding1:28:42+8:20SWEIFK Liding SOK 2
    7941Fredrik Noborn1:28:43+8:21SWESundsvalls OK
    8078Mikko Sipil1:28:45+8:23FINRastikarhut
    8170Timo Suuriniemi1:28:46+8:24FINHauhon Sisu
    8231Lasse Lempainen1:28:54+8:32FINHiisirasti
    83264Peder Kock1:28:59+8:37SWERehns BK
    8472Martin Jnsson1:29:05+8:43SWEFK Friskus Varberg
    85172Jan Johansson1:29:06+8:44SWEIFK Ume
    8658Dany Schulthess1:29:14+8:52SUIOLC Kapreolo
    87979Fredrik Herdersson1:29:21+8:59SWEOK Tranan
    8827Mikael Pihel1:29:24+9:02SWEOK Tisaren
    89181Vesa Mkinen1:29:29+9:07FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    90966Dag Steinar Ragvin1:29:44+9:22NORLifjell OL
    9175Topi Suomalainen1:29:51+9:29FINRasti-Saimaa
    9294Henrik Lfs1:29:52+9:30SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    93930Erkki Laukkanen1:29:56+9:34FINKangasala SK 4
    9490Rikard Imark1:30:10+9:48SWETullinge SK
    9546Tommy Lindberg1:30:14+9:52SWEOK Roslagen
    9612Timo Savonen1:30:16+9:54FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    971019Erik Groth1:30:20+9:58SWEKfum rebro OK
    1070Martin Skrove1:30:20+9:58NORVerdal OK
    66Anders Lindqvist1:30:20+9:58SWESdertlje Orientering 2
    100138Markus Frdin1:30:25+10:03SWESundsvalls OK 2
    101125Mikko Mtt1:30:34+10:12FINMS Parma 2
    1023Thormod Berg1:30:37+10:15NORBaekkelagets SK
    10323Jani Virta1:30:41+10:19FINKangasala SK
    104208Tom Asklf1:30:55+10:33FINLynx 2
    105123Dan Norin1:31:11+10:49SWEGustavsbergs IF/Jrla IF OK
    10613Klas Dalberg1:31:12+10:50SWEIFK Gteborg
    10730Alexei Pavilainen1:31:14+10:52FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    10880Mikko Koivisto1:31:21+10:59FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    109176Marius Bjugan1:31:24+11:02NORWing OK
    110996Rune Nygaard1:31:28+11:06NORGular IL
    111444Seppo Veijola1:31:36+11:14FINIin Yritys
    112273Per Eklf1:31:39+11:17SWEOK Milan
    11347Lauri Tapola1:31:47+11:25FINLynx
    11484Niklas Lindell1:31:52+11:30FINIF Femman 2
    115186Kai Pasonen1:31:58+11:36FINKoo-Vee 2
    116198Mikko Patana1:32:00+11:38FINLapuan Virki 2
    117301Magnus Bergman1:32:02+11:40SWEOK Kre
    118157Jussi Keskinarkaus1:32:05+11:43FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    119114Harri Iivonen1:32:11+11:49FINKangasala SK 2
    12085Denis Kouprienko1:32:15+11:53RUSYarky Mir OK
    121219Radovan Czech1:32:20+11:58SWErla IF
    12244Johan Alfredsson1:32:28+12:06SWEStora Tuna IK
    12368Andreas Nilsson1:32:29+12:07SWEPAN-Kristianstad
    12481Joni Kemppi1:32:32+12:10FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2
    63Anders Hkansson1:32:32+12:10SWEOK Orion 2
    126174Olav Nedrelid1:32:38+12:16NOROppsal IF
    12796Jyrki Jppinen1:32:44+12:22FINSuunta 101 2
    128194Ilpo Pietilinen1:32:47+12:25FINSK Pohjanthti 3
    129590Peter Ivars1:32:52+12:30FINIF Femman 5 Kuni Stars 5
    130111Jussi Tokola1:33:01+12:39FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    131103Harri Mehto1:33:03+12:41FINRasti E4
    132262Roy Kristiansen1:33:04+12:42NOROSI
    13387Michael Sorensen1:33:07+12:45DENSpring Cup OK
    134267Jani Kurhinen1:33:08+12:46FINSippurasti 2
    135128Bjrn Widen1:33:16+12:54SWELinkpings OK
    136192Ronnie Emet1:33:17+12:55FINIF Brahe
    321Andrea Scalet1:33:17+12:55ITAU.S Primiero
    138158Miko Saarilaakso1:33:19+12:57FINLappeen Riento
    139190Andreas Gllerspng1:33:23+13:01SWEUme OK
    140237Esa Romppainen1:33:24+13:02FINRasti-Hyry
    141990Pontus Halldin1:33:30+13:08SWEOK Tylskog
    142283Hkan Samor1:33:38+13:16SWETjllmo-Godegrds OK
    143120Lars Nordqvist1:33:40+13:18SWEVsterbergslagens OL
    1441195Ola Cliffordson1:33:41+13:19SWESvedalens AIK
    145335Beat Zimmerman1:33:43+13:21SUICaipirinha OK
    14676Bjrn Karlsson1:33:44+13:22SWEOK Denseln
    147984Henrik Ghl1:33:48+13:26SWEOK Linne
    148144Teemu Korhonen1:33:50+13:28FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    276Antti Ekonoja1:33:50+13:28FINPellon Ponsi
    150118Jrgen Noren1:33:51+13:29SWEGrycksbo IF OK
    151927Bjrn Normark1:33:55+13:33SWETullinge SK 3
    229Daniel Lind1:33:55+13:33SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK
    299Priit Pirksaar1:33:55+13:33ESTJOKA
    154156Keijo Sivill1:34:03+13:41FINRasti E4 2
    1551003Tore Hansen1:34:06+13:44NORCentrum OK
    156137Audun Berstad1:34:08+13:46NORLillomarka O-lag
    131Sixten Westlund1:34:08+13:46SWEOK TYR 2
    158227Hvard Hgrd1:34:09+13:47NORRingerike OL
    287Hannu Heiskanen1:34:09+13:47FINSonkajrven Pahka
    160205Lars Lindgren1:34:14+13:52SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken 2
    285Ilkka Pkknen1:34:14+13:52FINKuhmon Peurat
    162136Samuli Heino1:34:19+13:57FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    163288Jevgeni Gavrilov1:34:24+14:02FINXYZ
    164206Samuel Vainiomki1:34:25+14:03FINSuunta-Sepot
    165981Andreas Ivarsson1:34:31+14:09SWEOK Skogshjortarna
    166105Kim Eriksson1:34:38+14:16FINOK Orient
    107Hkan Gunnarsson1:34:38+14:16SWEHrlvs IF
    16879Jaakko Leppnen1:34:39+14:17FINKalevan Rasti 2
    169116Peter Nordstrm1:34:42+14:20SWETby OK
    170130Henric Carlsson1:34:50+14:28SWESOK Viljan
    171122Ilkka Peltola1:35:13+14:51FINIt-Hmeen Rasti
    172983Mattias Carlsson1:35:14+14:52SWEOK Lftan/IK trenne
    173949Oscar Carlborg1:35:21+14:59SWENykpings OK
    174162Ari Heinola1:35:22+15:00FINKangasala SK 3
    175238Taito Jeskanen1:35:24+15:02FINIlomantsin Urheilijat
    253Markku Rapo1:35:24+15:02FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    17777Matti Sipponen1:35:25+15:03FINPaimion Rasti 2
    178179Sune Sdergrann1:35:30+15:08SWETullinge SK 2
    179281Jan Ola Pedersen1:35:31+15:09NORVang OL
    1801092Fredrik Trahn1:35:40+15:18SWEGustavsbergs IF/Jrla IF OK 2
    181282Tomas Albinsson1:35:41+15:19SWEOK Ravinen 2
    182382Ville Rousu1:35:50+15:28FINJMFC
    183897Tomas Johansson1:35:51+15:29SWEMariestads FK/OK 2
    18474Troels Nielsen1:35:52+15:30DENOK PAN rhus
    1851190Geir Moholdt1:36:01+15:39NORs-NLH Orientering
    245Colin McIntyre1:36:01+15:39GBRGreat Britain
    187110Fredrik hman1:36:03+15:41SWESkellefte OK
    188222Jani Sompi1:36:08+15:46FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    189235Tero Kopra1:36:10+15:48FINOriveden Ponnistus
    19098Ulrik Staugaard1:36:12+15:50DENFarum Tisvilde OK 2
    108Sren Nilsson1:36:12+15:50SWEIF Thor
    192917Greger Berglund1:36:18+15:56SWEIFK Liding SOK 3
    19365Michal Mateju1:36:19+15:57SWEStrngns-Malmby OL
    467Kimmo Hilli1:36:19+15:57FINJalasjrven Jalas
    195165Stein Erik Berthelsen1:36:23+16:01NORAsker Skiklubb
    196526Ilkka Jrvenmki1:36:26+16:04FINTurun Suunnistajat 5
    1971045Fredrik Sone1:36:28+16:06SWETurebergs IF
    198259Jan-Olof Bogren1:36:36+16:14SWESundbybergs IK
    199240Matti Tyryl1:36:38+16:16FINKymin Suunnistajat
    200271Rickard Lindqvist1:36:48+16:26SWEOK Denseln 2
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >