jukola.com

    Nikkari-Jukola 2001, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 7. osuus 14,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201980Truls Persson1:51:23+30:16SWEOK Alehof
    202325Juhani Leppäsalmi1:51:33+30:26FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    2031161Runar Larsen1:51:35+30:28NORNydalens SK 5
    204204Uls Dauwalder1:51:38+30:31SUIOLG Gordoba
    205115Tomas Hodel1:51:42+30:35NORIL Tyrving
    206158Juha Heimala1:51:49+30:42FINLappeen Riento
    207274Lars Nymark1:51:55+30:48FINIF Minken
    208133Frederik Karlsson1:52:00+30:53SWEGöteborg-Majorna OK 2
    20994Jesper Mårtensson1:52:02+30:55SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    875Jukka Kolari1:52:02+30:55FINSavon Suunta
    211200Mika Pekkonen1:52:05+30:58FINSK Savo
    212193Ville Vesterinen1:52:09+31:02FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2
    213259Stefan Hellberg1:52:21+31:14SWESundbybergs IK
    214105Erik Fabritius1:52:27+31:20FINOK Orient
    2151094Daniel Jungar1:52:28+31:21SWEDalaportens OL 2
    216192Dan Stenlund1:52:29+31:22FINIF Brahe
    217194Teemu Harju1:52:33+31:26FINSK Pohjantähti 3
    218163Robert Heczko1:52:43+31:36FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    219217Jari Johansson1:52:46+31:39FINOK Orient 2
    220333Mika Pentikäinen1:53:02+31:55FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    221430Pekka Itäranta1:53:13+32:06FINRastikarhut 4
    222145Tuomo Kauppinen1:53:16+32:09FINHyvinkään Rasti 3
    223329Markku Syrjälä1:53:18+32:11FINLeppävaaran Sisu
    224969Anders Fröberg1:53:19+32:12SWEOK Tor Torshälla
    225535Mika Tasa1:53:28+32:21FINKaakon Rasti
    2261074Anders Westberg1:53:42+32:35SWEVolvo Skövde OK
    227906Espen Aarnes1:53:43+32:36NORNTNUI 2
    228220Jussi Elo1:53:46+32:39FINLaitilan Jyske
    229174Öystein Nesse1:53:47+32:40NOROppsal IF
    230161Janis Krumins1:53:49+32:42FINPihkaniskat
    231477Jyrki Tuokko1:53:53+32:46FINRastivarsat 4
    232552Jyrki Saarivaara1:54:10+33:03FINOptiConcept
    233361Tarmo Siimsaare1:54:28+33:21ESTOK Vöru
    234531Tapio Hankala1:54:33+33:26FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 4
    235248Michael Uggla1:54:38+33:31SWESäterbygdens OK
    236132Thomas Ericson1:54:44+33:37SWEAlfta-Ösa OK
    341Hannu Karila1:54:44+33:37FINPuolangan Ryhti
    238296Juha Villa1:54:49+33:42FINPäijät-Rasti
    2391070Vidar Skjerve1:54:53+33:46NORVerdal OK
    240368Veikko Loukonen1:54:55+33:48FINPiikkiön Kehitys
    241877Jyrki Eskola1:55:02+33:55FINTurun Poliisien Urheiluseur
    242183Pavel Syssoev1:55:09+34:02FINLänsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaj
    243173Peter Bylund1:55:12+34:05SWESkogslöparna-Övik
    244923Ari Ahonen1:55:13+34:06FINDelta 3
    245578Simo Valtanen1:55:19+34:12FINHinnerjoen Yritys
    246288Pekka Niemelä1:55:20+34:13FINXYZ
    650Janne Juntunen1:55:20+34:13FINPerämeren Rasti
    2481182Kaj Nummila1:55:24+34:17FINSKOK
    249539Tom Lemström1:55:34+34:27FINOK Raseborg
    497Antti Autio1:55:34+34:27FINRasTiimi
    251306Tero Rönkä1:55:38+34:31FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    252467Juha Hirsimäki1:55:50+34:43FINJalasjärven Jalas
    956Jarmo Mäkinen1:55:50+34:43FINMetsäklusteri
    254144Juha Similä1:55:58+34:51FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    255106Anders Carlsson1:56:00+34:53SWEVänersborgs SK
    256178Tore Eklund1:56:03+34:56SWESödertälje Orientering 3
    257117Mikko Tommola1:56:04+34:57FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    258151Lasse Jonsson1:56:05+34:58SWEKovlands IF
    259165Erik Alsaker1:56:10+35:03NORAsker Skiklubb
    260321Marco Bezzi1:56:12+35:05ITAU.S Primiero
    261260Jukka Pönkkä1:56:32+35:25FINNastolan Terä
    262904C-J Asewång1:56:33+35:26SWEOK Hällen 2
    263273Tomas Gustavsson1:56:34+35:27SWEOK Milan
    264205Lars Karlsson1:56:48+35:41SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken 2
    265254Pekka Juvakka1:56:49+35:42FINNavi 3
    266797Teemu Tuhkalainen1:57:08+36:01FINTeam Savolax
    267162Kimmo Vänni1:57:20+36:13FINKangasala SK 3
    26829Mantas Rimkus1:57:21+36:14SWEHellas
    118Erik Olsson1:57:21+36:14SWEGrycksbo IF OK
    270338Matti Tikkamäki1:57:23+36:16FINPohjankyrön Rasti
    284Olli Syrjänen1:57:23+36:16FINRasti-Nokia
    2721032Henrik Aronsson1:57:29+36:22SWEOK Gisle
    273428Jari Kalliokoski1:57:30+36:23FINHalsuan Toivo
    274228Per Olav Gulbrandsen1:57:32+36:25NOROK Skeidi
    275241Antti Turkki1:57:33+36:26FINRasti-Saimaa 2
    276527Jari Määttä1:57:38+36:31FINKemijärven Urheilijat
    277100Visa Eronen1:57:39+36:32FINDelta 2
    278575Teemu Paananen1:57:44+36:37FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    279422Jukka Uusitalo1:57:45+36:38FINHyvinkään Rasti 4
    280784Vesa Suominen1:57:47+36:40FINLöytänen Rastit
    281327Teemu Pasanen1:57:49+36:42FINViitasaaren Suunta
    282143Harri Vehkaoja1:57:51+36:44FINOulun Tarmo
    283266Petri Tonteri1:57:56+36:49FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    284352Petri Teittinen1:58:03+36:56FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti
    285120Johan Björklund1:58:07+37:00SWEVästerbergslagens OL
    286168Per Andersson1:58:12+37:05SWEVästerås SOK 2
    287541Matti Huttunen1:58:13+37:06FINKorven Honka
    288201Heikki Saarinen1:58:15+37:08FINMäntsälän Urheilijat
    289466Seppo Särkkä1:58:18+37:11FINSuunta 101 5
    290313Jarkko Rajala1:58:21+37:14FINLaihian Luja
    291990Jörgen Ingvarsson1:58:34+37:27SWEOK Tylöskog
    2921084Lasse Vuorinen1:58:35+37:28FINPiikkiön Kehitys 2
    293203Jouni Kujala1:58:48+37:41FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    294508Esa Sainio1:58:55+37:48FINOP-Tiimi
    295232Pekka Hiltunen1:58:57+37:50FINRasti-Pielinen
    296303Heimo Pulkkinen1:59:02+37:55FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    438Juuso Pimiä1:59:02+37:55FINKoo-Vee 4
    298189Ove Eriksson1:59:06+37:59SWEOK Roslagen 2
    351Terho Oksanen1:59:06+37:59FINRautalammin Urheilijat
    300504Markku Ritanotko1:59:09+38:02FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6
    301949Mats Edengren1:59:18+38:11SWENyköpings OK
    3021200Ahti Varis1:59:31+38:24FINJS-Team
    303223Kimmo Tikka1:59:35+38:28FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti
    304992Ari-Pekka Rautiola1:59:38+38:31FINHiihtoliiton Coachit
    305473Tuomo Oksanen1:59:42+38:35FINNavi 5
    306152Anders Älvegran1:59:48+38:41SWEDalaportens OL
    307238Juho Martiskainen1:59:49+38:42FINIlomantsin Urheilijat
    3081035Mikko Rapakko1:59:50+38:43FINRovaniemen Varuskunnan Urhe
    309370Jukka Vertainen1:59:51+38:44FINRasti E4 3
    310180Svein Wigemyr1:59:56+38:49NOROddersjaa
    311866Timo Mikkonen1:59:59+38:52FINHyvinkään Rasti
    312337Vesa Peltoniemi2:00:09+39:02FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    3131005Ulrike F. Gran2:00:11+39:04NORAtomen Bil
    314362Jan Tolkkinen2:00:18+39:11FINLynx 3
    315396Veli-Pekka Vänni2:00:23+39:16FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske
    316214Mikko Saarelainen2:00:31+39:24FINLammin Säkiä
    317991Tomas Liss2:00:32+39:25SWEEOL/OK Grip
    318109Mikko Kuusinen2:00:36+39:29FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    379Johan Ceder2:00:36+39:29SWEOK Hedströmmen
    320416Jaakko Niemi2:00:45+39:38FINValkealan Kajo
    321590Bo Beijar2:00:50+39:43FINIF Femman 5 Kuni Stars 5
    322334Tuomas Väinä2:00:58+39:51FINKyrös Rasti
    323292Kaido Hallik2:01:02+39:55ESTOK Ilves Tartu
    324252Olli Laatikainen2:01:05+39:58FINLappeen Riento 2
    325468Juhani Mäkinen2:01:07+40:00FINSaloisten Reipas
    326262Eldar Fröland2:01:11+40:04NOROSI
    327297Harri Mikkonen2:01:14+40:07FINKontiolahden Urheilijat
    328212Petri Rekunen2:01:15+40:08FINMynämäen Suunnistajat -52
    1141Per Dyckert Spik2:01:15+40:08SWELeksands OK 3
    330389Nike Ahokainen2:01:27+40:20FINPihkaniskat 10
    414Jorma Yli-Kaatiala2:01:27+40:20FINKuortaneen Kunto
    332242Jyrki Kaunismäki2:01:30+40:23FINRasti-Lukko
    333206Hannu Laine2:01:33+40:26FINSuunta-Sepot
    334546Reijo Hirvelä2:01:36+40:29FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2
    335488Pekka Myllykoski2:01:38+40:31FINSuunta 101 4
    336407Visa Koponen2:01:40+40:33FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2
    337895Linus Rispling2:01:44+40:37SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2
    3381066Aarne Ruotsala2:01:47+40:40FINYlläksen Rasti
    339917Mika Forsblom2:01:50+40:43SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3
    972Timo Ylikangas2:01:50+40:43FINOulaisten Taru
    3411092Don Staudte2:01:52+40:45SWEGustavsbergs IF/Järla IF O 2
    342897Magnus Andersson2:01:55+40:48SWEMariestads FK/OK 2
    375Pekka Lampela2:01:55+40:48FINHaapaveden Urheilijat
    3441014Petri Ollonen2:01:57+40:50FINKoskelankylän Riento
    345696Veli Mäki2:01:59+40:52FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien
    3461018Jukka Lietzen2:02:04+40:57FINKiskon Työväen Urheilijat
    347113Asko Lautamäki2:02:13+41:06FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    348419Ville Viisanen2:02:19+41:12FINOlavin Rasti
    349417Matti Mikkolainen2:02:27+41:20FINValkeakosken Haka 3
    350346Jukka Kyhäräinen2:02:30+41:23FINRasti-Jyry 2
    35152Torbjörn Johansson2:02:32+41:25SWEBredaryds SOK
    1091Martin Ekman2:02:32+41:25SWEVallentuna/Össeby OL 2
    353886Pasi Tirkkonen2:02:39+41:32FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    354258Fredrik Nilsson2:02:41+41:34SWEOK Södertörn
    355169Alfonso Bustillo2:02:52+41:45NORIL Tyrving 2
    3561002Hedin Fredrik2:02:59+41:52SWEIFK Enskede
    357308Jan-Erik Forsell2:03:05+41:58FINDelta 4
    358427Henrik Ena2:03:06+41:59FINIK Falken 2
    359885Hannu Koponen2:03:26+42:19FINSäyneisen Salpa
    360446Kari Huttunen2:03:28+42:21FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho 2
    361986John Niklasson2:03:37+42:30SWEOK Klemmingen
    362246Markus Thörn2:03:48+42:41SWEOK Vilse 87
    286Veli-Pekka Kantola2:03:48+42:41FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4
    364305Tatu Viitasaari2:03:50+42:43FINKannuksen Ura
    365594Tün Kankfelt2:03:52+42:45FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 3
    3661185Heikki Kettunen2:03:53+42:46FINOnni ja Oikaisijat
    367391Matti Valkonen2:03:54+42:47FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    454Risto Ahtinen2:03:54+42:47FINMaarian Mahti 2
    369690Jouni Forsel2:03:57+42:50FINHiidenkiertäjät
    3701136Tommy Halmback2:03:58+42:51FINMalax IF 3
    371335Stefan Zingg2:04:07+43:00SUICaipirinha OK
    372753Sami Tammisto2:04:10+43:03FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät
    373994Klaus Cederberg2:04:15+43:08FINHanalei Boys
    3741077Peter Aronsson2:04:16+43:09SWEKfum Örebro OK 2
    375450Tauno Suominen2:04:22+43:15FINJärvenpään Palo 2
    3761093Henrik Ruud2:04:27+43:20NORFredrikstad Skiklubb 2
    938Kai Kettu2:04:27+43:20FINSK Pohjantähti 5
    3781101Jouko Räty2:04:35+43:28FINHiidenkiertäjät 2
    379660Jarmo Viskari2:04:36+43:29FINMaanpuolustusopisto
    380598Timo Kavakko2:04:39+43:32FINKymin Suunnistajat 3
    381331Jorma Saarinen2:04:40+43:33FINMesikämmenet
    382734Erkki Tuovila2:04:41+43:34FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 6
    383328Johan Ehrs2:04:43+43:36FINIF Femman 4
    384244Tero Salonen2:04:44+43:37FINHauhon Sisu 2
    526Matti Takalokastari2:04:44+43:37FINTurun Suunnistajat 5
    386648Jorma Hanhimäki2:04:46+43:39FINAlahärmän Kisa
    387502Aku Virtanen2:04:47+43:40FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    388570Lasse Kataja2:04:48+43:41FINEliaksen Eksyjät
    389270Bruno Steinegger2:04:51+43:44SUIOLC Kapreolo 2
    390547Raimo Pitkänen2:04:56+43:49FINKuoreveden Kärki
    391356Raimo Kaukiainen2:05:01+43:54FINHollolan Urheilijat -46
    392881Jarno Mikkola2:05:02+43:55FINTarpian Suunta
    393323Kari Ristanen2:05:13+44:06FINSaarijärven Pullistus
    394657Kari Heinonen2:05:16+44:09FINKeravan Urheilijat 6
    395718Seppo Pigg2:05:21+44:14FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3
    396239Lars-Åke Svensk2:05:25+44:18SWETäby OK 2
    397293Mattias Petersson2:05:27+44:20SWEOK Denseln 3
    398615Markku Kauppinen2:05:28+44:21FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat
    399237Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki2:05:29+44:22FINRasti-Hyry
    298Patrik Nyman2:05:29+44:22FINIF Brahe 2
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >