jukola.com

    Nikkari-Jukola 2001, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus Vaihto 12,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    801FINOK Flygpojkarna 2 (834)+1:23:02Heikki Hintikka2:11:38
    802FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (680)+1:23:02Antti Pesola2:06:04
    803FINRajamen Rykmentti 9 (1177)+1:23:07Petri Tolonen1:58:58
    804FINVhnkyrn Viesti (553)+1:23:13Raimo Virtanen1:49:37
    805FINKangasala SK 7 (738)+1:23:20Perttu Valaja2:06:30
    806FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (465)+1:23:22Juha-Matti Laiho1:59:28
    807FINOK Orient 4 (540)+1:23:23Nils Liljestrm1:59:34
    808FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (823)+1:23:30Timo Lehtinen1:42:10
    809FINVakka-Rasti 2 (643)+1:23:44Koitto Verha1:52:56
    810FINSippurasti 3 (916)+1:23:55Petri Vanhalakka2:00:24
    811FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1176)+1:23:59Heikki Knuuti2:08:29
    812FINTiedon Luupparit (702)+1:23:59Juha Ikonen1:58:31
    813FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (887)+1:24:01Hannu Vtinen1:46:12
    814FINSavon Suunta 2 (533)+1:24:05Seppo Tossavainen1:56:13
    815FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (490)+1:24:07Jari Hujala2:11:59
    816FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (409)+1:24:08Olli Hyypp2:09:43
    817FINEka Chemicals Oy (666)+1:24:08Ilkka Kesl2:07:24
    818FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 3 (1133)+1:24:13Jyrki Kankaanp2:04:14
    819FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (657)+1:24:32Risto Sirola1:48:22
    820FINYllksen Rasti (1066)+1:24:44Eero Vapa1:56:41
    821FINOMG (976)+1:24:53Esa Saarela2:15:59
    822FINLeppvaaran Sisu 2 (515)+1:24:55Erkki Jokela1:56:49
    823FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (798)+1:24:56Tauno Hmlinen2:08:37
    824FINKannuksen Ura 2 (517)+1:25:03Asko Korpijrvi2:00:14
    825FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (635)+1:25:05Jouko Juntunen1:52:47
    826FINKangasala SK 5 (498)+1:25:06Tapani Nippala2:14:00
    827FINRastikarhut 6 (757)+1:25:06Olavi Mkivaara1:51:58
    828FINYl-Savon Rasti (638)+1:25:07Olavi Lehto2:03:29
    829FINKoukut (1013)+1:25:07Raine Nurminen1:51:25
    830FINRastiketut 2 (511)+1:25:13Tapio Huhdanmki1:53:20
    831FINRasti-Nokia 3 (562)+1:25:14Jorma Nieminen2:06:14
    832FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (640)+1:25:16Unto Kervinen1:59:35
    833FINKuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (856)+1:25:18Pekka Sonninen2:07:20
    834FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (754)+1:25:20Kauko Pynnnen2:09:25
    835FINLappeen Riento 3 (411)+1:25:26Aki Kyckling2:00:00
    836FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (732)+1:25:30Niilo Sevon2:07:16
    837FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (672)+1:25:31Arto Uusihonko2:01:14
    838FINHautamet (836)+1:25:34Pekka Hautamki2:08:24
    839FINLaihian Luja 2 (751)+1:25:36Tapio Nyysti1:55:40
    840FINRastivarsat 6 (682)+1:25:37Jouni Tourunen2:00:42
    841FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho 2 (446)+1:25:51Kalev Kukk2:23:04
    842FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (426)+1:25:53Kari Nuuttila2:14:38
    843FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (423)+1:26:06Tero Karvinen1:52:40
    844FINVerttuun Namika (882)+1:26:10Olli Harju2:09:22
    845FINNokia NDPS (952)+1:26:13Martin Lindberg1:40:43
    846FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (707)+1:26:16Petri Nieminen2:01:28
    847FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (618)+1:26:17Lauri Vilhunen2:09:10
    848FINHankasalmen Hanka 3 (911)+1:26:21Teuvo Pellinen1:58:32
    849FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (691)+1:26:25Teuvo Lahtonen2:00:56
    850FINIF land 3 (1131)+1:26:27Johan Berthen2:02:43
    851FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (787)+1:26:38Kauko Kumpumki2:13:00
    852FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (461)+1:26:39Erkki Jalkanen2:05:24
    853FINSuunta 101 6 (693)+1:26:41Pekka Parkkinen2:03:06
    854FINItkonen team (1028)+1:26:41Pertti Itkonen2:06:24
    855FINLynx 7 (941)+1:26:50Lari Ahti2:17:47
    856FINPiikkin Karhu (967)+1:26:53Aki Tapper1:44:56
    857FINJalasjrven Jalas 5 (1157)+1:26:54Seppo Kannonlahti2:14:44
    858FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (580)+1:26:58Antti Huhtala2:15:13
    859FINMaarian Mahti 2 (454)+1:26:58Kari Silokangas2:10:18
    860FINMetso Paper Oy (948)+1:27:03Jari Karlsson2:06:33
    861FINMalax IF 2 (1104)+1:27:12Henrik hman2:23:06
    862FINEspoon Suunta 10 (946)+1:27:26Mauri Franke2:17:09
    863FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (694)+1:27:33Raimo Seppnen1:56:32
    864FINMesikmmenet 2 (907)+1:27:34Kalle Tolonen1:50:58
    865FINSaloisten Reipas (468)+1:27:40Markku Myllyaho2:01:29
    866FINIkaalisten Kylpyl (752)+1:27:45Janne Autero2:07:00
    867FINKaavin Pohjat (861)+1:28:17Hannes Ikheimo2:03:35
    868FINPihkaniskat 6 (792)+1:28:19Tor Hgns2:24:58
    869FINRantasalmen Urheilijat 2 (458)+1:29:26Jari Makkonen2:01:43
    870FINKoneen Kerho (611)+1:29:47Huttunen Jukka2:09:30
    871FINHauhon Sisu 5 (475)+1:29:51Rauno Lepist1:46:10
    872FINNivalan Urheilijat (484)+1:29:56Unto Virkkula2:10:31
    873FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (568)+1:30:00Ismo Rajala2:11:54
    874FINSchaumanin Urheilijat (595)+1:30:04Peter Johansson1:48:14
    875FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (495)+1:30:16Mikko Srkk2:00:12
    876FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (665)+1:30:21Jyrki Rosenberg1:57:21
    877FINOtaniemen Jylljt (599)+1:30:35Jouni Hujakka2:07:02
    878FINUfak Autosuunnistajat (1039)+1:30:41Erkki Laakso2:09:22
    879FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1124)+1:30:43Tapani Hakkarainen2:04:34
    880FINMetsteho (520)+1:30:48Juha Rajamki2:07:10
    881FINRasti-Jyry 4 (645)+1:30:50Reko Lundan2:06:11
    882FINSM-2001 R2 (1056)+1:30:58Kysti Kiljunen2:11:20
    883FINKannonkiertjt (794)+1:31:10Petri Lindqvist2:23:46
    884FINOMG 2 (1121)+1:31:15Jaakko Teppo1:58:20
    885FINTipsy Titans (1050)+1:31:17Christian Engblom1:58:55
    886FINTeuvan Rivakka (1212)+1:31:28Jari Mahlamki1:56:43
    887FINIdrottsklubben rnen (1021)+1:31:28Markku Lahti2:01:21
    888FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (436)+1:31:30Arto Mulari1:56:32
    889FINValtra OY (1197)+1:31:32Tuukka Tapanila2:07:13
    890FINPihkaniskat 4 (554)+1:31:33Tapio Tilli1:56:13
    891FINLahden Kaleva (1189)+1:31:33Alpo Laitinen2:03:28
    892FINNavi 5 (473)+1:31:46Jari Viljakainen2:06:03
    893FINFortum Sport (721)+1:31:49Timo Minkkinen1:56:52
    894FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 7 (1139)+1:31:49Esa Lindstedt2:05:51
    895FINHelsingin Varuskunnan Urhei 2 (727)+1:31:50Jukka Ryti1:59:40
    896FINPalo-88 (709)+1:31:52Reino Kaskinen2:00:33
    897FINGolgin-Laite (1211)+1:32:16Jussi Golgi1:46:52
    898FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (938)+1:32:37Mikko Lukkarinen1:59:36
    899FINKemira Chemicals Oy/Vastus (1033)+1:32:38Torbjrn Ahlskog2:11:10
    900FINFIBA (999)+1:32:43Mikko Kurimo2:08:08
    901SWELngvikens OK (961)+1:32:49Erling Olofsson2:11:14
    902FINDjupsundspojkarna OK SV 6 (801)+1:33:42Rune Hglund2:21:07
    903FINLaihian Luja 3 (776)+1:33:54Hannu Niinimki2:00:33
    904FINEspoon Suunta 7 (509)+1:33:58Matti Paasikoski2:01:53
    905FINSomeron Esa 2 (676)+1:34:14Tapio Poutanen2:15:13
    906FINKompa (1015)+1:34:15Ari Manninen1:51:17
    907FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (1098)+1:34:19Petteri Pirinen2:00:47
    908FINOulaisten Taru (972)+1:34:23Tapani Sipil2:03:34
    909FINTurun Sinikotkat (1042)+1:34:32Kalle Rosenblad1:58:22
    910FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (587)+1:34:51Tapani Valonen1:56:24
    911FINIK Falken 2 (427)+1:34:52Allan Hattar2:05:05
    912FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (678)+1:35:03Heino Malinen2:10:12
    913FINOutokumpu (971)+1:35:22Asmo Vartiainen2:01:28
    914FINRasti-Jyry 3 (354)+1:35:25Seppo Kettunen2:09:35
    915FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (656)+1:35:27Markku Viitala2:07:52
    916FINAbsoluuttinen Massa (1008)+1:35:36Mika Linden2:17:17
    917FINTeekkarireserviliset (1053)+1:36:11Mikko Sane1:52:31
    918FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 4 (641)+1:36:51Mathias Backman1:48:18
    919FINKaukaan Lyly (1025)+1:37:04Tenho Pllnen1:54:03
    920FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (730)+1:37:14Aarne Keurulainen2:06:15
    921FINNavi 6 (572)+1:37:15Jyrki Noponen2:06:28
    922FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 6 (734)+1:37:19Tapio Laurila2:07:32
    923FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1071)+1:37:29Antero Putkiranta2:27:52
    924FINDelta 7 (942)+1:37:31Juha Liukkonen2:11:36
    925FINAkilles Ok 3 (912)+1:37:38Antero Yli-Ikkel2:17:43
    926FINLaboratorion Noutajat (736)+1:38:15Jouko Lahtinen2:10:57
    927FINMerita Urheilu (731)+1:38:21Martti Hyryl2:24:35
    928FINJyrkk Kerake (863)+1:38:24Reino Virrankoski2:22:27
    929FINPikkuhomma (584)+1:38:31Arto Tammelin2:15:06
    930FINSotakorkeakoulun oppilaskun (733)+1:38:31Rami Keinnen2:13:28
    931FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (612)+1:38:53Urho Lepist2:04:01
    932FINKiskon Tyven Urheilijat (1018)+1:38:55Jarmo Vuorio2:26:22
    933FINKouvolan Rasti -72 2 (679)+1:38:57Jorma Oksanen2:14:51
    934FINVallan Suunta (658)+1:39:03Tapani Hrkl2:02:13
    935FINSuunta-Hukat (837)+1:39:05Jyrki Alkio1:56:51
    936FINPrimalco (1068)+1:39:07Jussi Niemi-Nikkola2:10:35
    937FINNokia JKL (632)+1:39:07Erkki Hkkinen2:07:56
    938FINPihkaniskat 7 (630)+1:39:19Jarmo Jumppanen2:11:06
    939FINTimberjack (1181)+1:39:21Arto Ylinen2:38:36
    940FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (615)+1:39:24Jari Forss2:07:21
    941FINIBM Sport Club (782)+1:39:28Jouko Ruuskanen2:17:56
    942FINHirvensalon Heitto 3 (818)+1:39:32Juhani Leino2:19:21
    943FINVRU Hyvink (1193)+1:39:34Timo Virmala2:04:28
    944FINKyrs Rasti 4 (756)+1:39:36Pekka Sorsa2:12:16
    945FINSK Savo 2 (1111)+1:39:36Henri Jskelinen1:36:20
    946FINABB SK (1009)+1:39:37Markku Talja2:07:27
    947FINHirvensalon Heitto 4 (1152)+1:39:37Kalevi Salminen2:15:22
    948FINTurun Tiemiehet (1041)+1:39:38Tuomo Ratia2:03:02
    949FINSauvon Urheilijat (770)+1:39:42Pentti Karru2:20:51
    950FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1174)+1:39:44Timo Puronurmi2:06:33
    951FINParkanon urheilijat (250)+1:39:48Erkki Taanila2:23:19
    952FINHaukiputaan Heitto (735)+1:39:49Pekka Ukkola2:16:07
    953FINFWE Lahnat (777)+1:40:10Kirsi Karvonen2:12:50
    954FINHauhon Sisu 4 (372)+1:40:23Pertti Salonen2:09:17
    955FINPartiolippukunta Tampereen 2 (760)+1:41:57Seppo Kinkki2:03:34
    956FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (758)+1:42:12Veijo Kokkinen2:17:24
    957FINPiikkin Kehitys 2 (1084)+1:42:15Ilkka Vuorinen2:06:09
    958FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (737)+1:42:33Ari Ihatsu1:59:21
    959FINAron Haka (1006)+1:42:33Juhani Kattilakoski2:33:01
    960FINSuosmeren Salpa 2 (810)+1:42:34Ville-Veikko Nurminen2:16:30
    961FINVnkypannu (1210)+1:42:45Jari Vnkynen2:01:18
    962FINHankasalmen Hanka 2 (617)+1:43:08Eino Valkonen2:12:59
    963FINAlavieskan Viri (789)+1:43:16Sakari Heikkil2:22:18
    964FINEspoon Suunta 9 (565)+1:43:35Tapani Kallio-Knn2:20:34
    965FINVelsa Oy (1069)+1:43:37Heikki Valli2:08:43
    966FINVakka-Rasti (878)+1:43:39Kari Grnroos2:19:33
    967FINGeologian Tutkimuskeskus (631)+1:43:50Antero Karvinen2:14:00
    968FINRastikarhut 2 (901)+1:43:55Markus Salmi2:11:11
    969FINJalasjrven Jalas 4 (1151)+1:46:20Toni Mikkola2:01:05
    970FINSalon Vilpas (883)+1:46:27Risto Kallio2:02:05
    971FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (701)+1:46:31Matti Tiihonen1:59:47
    972FINOC Toffee 2 (905)+1:47:04Kalle Kiveks2:01:50
    973FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (910)+1:47:15Janne Hakala2:17:35
    974FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (753)+1:47:17Marko Yl-Kotola2:26:20
    975FINIisalmen Visa 2 (503)+1:47:26Tauno Partanen2:11:31
    976FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (687)+1:47:28Tapio Pajuoja2:12:05
    977FINPorvoon Urheilijat 2 (817)+1:47:49Kalervo Huttunen1:59:55
    978FINDelta 8 (728)+1:47:50Jan Reijo2:09:43
    979FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (945)+1:47:51Antti Mki2:06:21
    980FINStormin Ters 2 (809)+1:48:08Pentti Huhtaniemi2:21:56
    981FINNilsin Nujakka (1048)+1:48:09Ilkka Rnnemaa2:24:43
    982FINEspoon Tapiot (695)+1:48:17Timo Kurki2:15:37
    983FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (931)+1:48:18Juha Peltotalo2:03:03
    984SWEStorviks IF 2 (1085)+1:48:18Niklas Ingelsson2:04:06
    985FINKkinimen Weljekset (1016)+1:48:22Aapo Kkinimki2:16:27
    986FINKouvolan Rasti -72 3 (525)+1:48:26Ismo Tuononen2:13:56
    987FINPohjankyrn Rasti 3 (1129)+1:48:32Reijo Haapanen2:14:42
    988FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1179)+1:48:43Timo Lantta2:07:18
    989FINUuraisten urheilijat (884)+1:49:07Erkki Sivill2:23:00
    990FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (813)+1:49:10Pentti Kivel2:06:00
    991FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 3 (755)+1:49:16Veli-Matti Mki2:13:49
    992FINLytnen Rastit (784)+1:49:17Martti Naunin2:43:09
    993FINMaanpuolustusopisto 2 (1117)+1:49:40Pasi Kiviniemi2:30:26
    994FINVallan Suunta 2 (803)+1:49:50Jaakko Teppo2:11:13
    995FINAhvenat (814)+1:49:57Timo Vikman2:23:12
    996FINJaakko Pyry Consulting (1027)+1:50:02Juha Tilli1:33:47
    997FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (710)+1:50:13Kimmo stman2:42:22
    998FINAusgezeichnet -Klub (1004)+1:50:45Mika Putula2:24:37
    999FINEnermet (699)+1:50:53Timo Vesala2:18:17
    1000FINTeam KuoLO (Kuopion Lketi (1055)+1:50:56Jarno Rutanen2:18:14
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >