jukola.com

    Asikkala-Jukola 2002, Venlojen Viesti

    Osuusajat 1. osuus 5.6 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    182Malin Sand39:00SWEUddevalla OK
    221Anu Kopra39:01+1FINRastikarhut
    393Maria Bergkvist39:05+5SWEIFK Moras Ok
    43Maria Rantala39:11+11FINTampereen Pyrintö
    542Rose-Marie Forslund39:16+16SWEIFK Hedemora OK
    62Anu Annus39:18+18FINKalevan Rasti
    739Yvonne Andersson41:07+2:07SWETullinge SK
    894Silja Tarvonen41:09+2:09FINKangasniemen Kalske
    9254Sara Forsström41:11+2:11FINOK Raseborg
    1025Elo Saue41:13+2:13FINLYNX
    1148Johanna Hartvik41:15+2:15FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    127Brigitte Grüniger41:16+2:16FINOK77
    134Hanna Palm41:18+2:18SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    146Kaisa Salminen41:19+2:19NORHalden SK
    15297Katja Rajaniemi41:21+2:21FINOulaisten Taru
    16631Sara Gemperle-Wegmueller41:21+2:21SUIOLK Argus
    175Bohdana Terova41:23+2:23FINTurun Suunnistajat
    1828Laura Hokka41:25+2:25FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
    1983Anke Xylander41:26+2:26SWESöders SOL-Tyresö
    20543Dorte Dahl41:29+2:29DENFarum-Tisvilde Ok
    2150Aasne Hogsrud41:30+2:30NORNydalens SK
    2212Marte Balchen41:34+2:34NORBaekkelagets Sk
    23120Kerstin Kahmann41:34+2:34GERBraunscweiger MTV
    248Jenny Pålsson41:35+2:35SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient
    2523Weronica Carlsson41:36+2:36SWEOK Orion
    2610Magdalena Danielsson41:37+2:37SWEIFK Lidingö SOK
    27104Rebecka Österberg41:38+2:38SWEOK Linne
    2864Marta Sterbova41:39+2:39FINKoo-Vee
    2981Mari Väänänen41:39+2:39FINKalevan Rasti 3
    30122Carina Nordman41:40+2:40FINNärpes OK
    3144Märta Mollén41:41+2:41SWEOK Denseln
    3238Asta Misiunaite41:41+2:41SWEEksjö SOK
    33167Anna-Stina Påledal41:42+2:42SWELinköpings OK
    34182Anna Rosjö41:42+2:42SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3
    3517Mia Bergfält41:45+2:45SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    3643Emma Andersson41:46+2:46SWESävedalens AIK
    37445Göril Fristad41:47+2:47FINTurun Metsänkävijät
    38578Anna Andreasson41:47+2:47SWEKöping-Kolsva OK
    3913Elina Raijas41:48+2:48FINKalevan Rasti 2
    4095Anna Nygård41:50+2:50SWEVästerås SOK
    4158Reetta Kivelä41:50+2:50FINVehkalahden Veikot
    42610Linda Ryen41:53+2:53SWEOK Djerf
    43614Viivi-Anne Soots41:56+2:56ESTOK Kape
    4411Raija Rantanen41:59+2:59FINPargas IF
    45418Anne Kari Vikingstad41:59+2:59NORGular IL
    46557karolina Norin41:59+2:59SWEIFK Göteborg
    4747Laura Häsä42:02+3:02FINLappeen Riento
    48617Jana Miklusova42:07+3:07FINOK Kristina r. f.
    4935Laura Kkiski42:09+3:09FINKangasala SK
    5020Riitta Mattila42:12+3:12FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    5189Ulrika Eriksson42:17+3:17SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    5272Malin Nilsson42:17+3:17SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2
    53593Ingrid Bronebakk42:18+3:18NORLarvik O-klubb
    5486Lena Jauhiainen42:20+3:20FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    55158Maria Laitinen42:21+3:21FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet
    56581Johanna Edin42:21+3:21SWEKovlands IF
    5730Jo Stevensson42:27+3:27NORHalden SK 2
    5898Erja Jokinen42:28+3:28FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    59619Helen Gustavsson42:30+3:30SWEOK Linne 2
    60209Vuokko Suutari42:31+3:31FINSippurasti
    61132Pernilla Tunis42:32+3:32FINIF Femman
    62210Hannele Valkonen42:32+3:32FINHankasalmen Hanka
    63166Karin Skogholm42:37+3:37SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK
    64316Tea Laurila42:41+3:41FINHirvensalon Heitto
    6562Mia Gyllenberg42:42+3:42SWEOK TYR
    66263Mari-Anna Tikkanen42:43+3:43FINHyvinkään Rasti 2
    6733Kjersti Hagen42:44+3:44NORNTNUI
    681Anniina Paronen42:45+3:45FINLiedon Parma
    69664Linda Katlapa42:45+3:45FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3
    70101Saila Kinni42:48+3:48FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    71146Ulrika Uotila42:50+3:50FINSuunta-Sepot
    72624Sofia Söllvander42:52+3:52SWEOK Rodhen
    73745Heli Peltonen42:53+3:53FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho
    7437Milla Vehkaoja42:54+3:54FINPaimion Rasti
    75200Johanna Skog42:57+3:57FINIK Falken
    76217Minna Viirimaa42:58+3:58FINSK Pohjantähti 2
    77176Eija Koskivaara43:00+4:00FINPargas IF 4
    7814Anna Zetterberg43:03+4:03SWEIF Thor
    79677Elise Egseth43:03+4:03NORWing OK
    8026Mervi Väisänen43:05+4:05FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    8129Anne Sandnes43:05+4:05NORFredrikstad Skiklubb
    82318Sari Suomalainen43:07+4:07FINLeppävaaran Sisu
    8315Jenny Erlandsson43:11+4:11SWESundsvalls OK
    84174Maarit Korpi43:11+4:11FINPohjankyrön rasti
    85123Ilona Haarlaa43:13+4:13FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    8663Eleonor Samuelsson43:13+4:13SWESundbybergs IK
    87262Barbora Waldova43:15+4:15FINEspoon Suunta 5
    8849Sari Saarijärvi43:16+4:16FINKangasala SK 2
    89125Heli Savonen43:20+4:20FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    9056Karin Elfving43:25+4:25SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2
    91168Sari Pajula43:27+4:27FINLapuan Virkiä
    92111Hanna Partanen43:35+4:35FINHyvinkään Rasti
    93126Johanna Ryynänen43:39+4:39FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    9454Piia Juhola43:44+4:44FINHiisirasti
    95552Schjerve Inga Ekeberg43:47+4:47NORHeming/Njård/Oppsal
    96170Elin A-Skantze43:49+4:49SWEJärla IF OK
    97148Reija Lintunen43:51+4:51FINRasti-Lukko
    98287Leila Seppänen43:54+4:54FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    99549Sofie Petersson43:56+4:56SWEHelsingborgs SOK
    100164Malin Jakobsson43:57+4:57SWEOK Milan
    101533Marie Andersson44:00+5:00SWEBredaryds SOK
    10270Kati Viitakoski44:07+5:07FINLappeen Riento 2
    103163Bodil Halvarsson44:10+5:10SWEOK Kåre
    104233Åsa Svensson44:11+5:11SWESkogslöparna 2
    105223Tone E Lye44:12+5:12NORIL Tyrving
    106106Paula Porkka44:17+5:17FINDelta
    107117Jo Allison44:17+5:17SWETullinge SK 2
    108562Arja Pulkkinen44:18+5:18FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    10941Iana Ferchalova44:23+5:23FINLänsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaj
    110169Linda Sundqvist44:26+5:26FINOK Botnia
    11159Tiina Kivimäki44:32+5:32FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    112127Elizabeth Henry44:33+5:33AUSAustralia Orienteering Club
    113338Kirsi Aikasalo44:35+5:35FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2
    11497Meri Huhtanen44:36+5:36FINTampereen Pyrintö 4
    115141Maija Hakala44:37+5:37FINHauhon Sisu
    116118Salla Muotka44:38+5:38FINNavi
    11736Susanna Parkkisenniemi44:39+5:39FINSuunta 101
    11845Eva Herbert44:40+5:40SWETäby OK
    119545Johanna Larsson44:43+5:43SWEGöteborg Majorna OK
    120129Torum Öke Jensen44:44+5:44NORNydalens SK 2
    12184Astrid Fugleneb44:46+5:46NORNTNUI 2
    12299Kirti Rebane44:46+5:46FINLiedon Parma 2
    12392Hanna Laine44:47+5:47FINRastivarsat
    124544Helena Backlund44:48+5:48SWEGävle OK
    12518Helena Sönsteröd44:49+5:49SWEStora Tuna IK
    126582Emma Johansson44:49+5:49SWEKristinehamns OK
    127752Virpi Juutilainen44:49+5:49FINInnotiimi 2
    128147Merja Vikström44:50+5:50FINSotkamon Jymy
    12985Ragnhild Bråten44:51+5:51NORHeming/Njård O-lag
    130143Saara Turkka44:51+5:51FINKouvolan Rasti -72
    131248Laila Ingelsson44:52+5:52SWEOK Hammaren sandviken
    132102Maria Honzova44:52+5:52FINKalevan Rasti 4
    133307Linda Björklund44:54+5:54FINOK Botnia 2
    134173Mari Paganus44:56+5:56FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    135447Pirkko Kalliola44:58+5:58FINTurun Suunnistajat 6
    136203Mervi Anttila44:59+5:59FINSK Pohjantähti 3
    137137Lisa Silvemark45:01+6:01SWEDalaportens OL
    138115Marja Liisa Autti45:04+6:04FINEspoon Suunta 2
    139119Pia Ahvenjärvi45:06+6:06FINKoo-Vee 2
    140184Johanna Kaulio45:06+6:06FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    141312Sari-Leena Erkkilä45:07+6:07FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    14224Pernilla Eriksson45:08+6:08SWEOK Ravinen
    143243Mirkka Janka45:10+6:10FINTampereen Pyrintö 9
    14455Maija-Leena Väisänen45:12+6:12FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3
    14569Annamaria Väli-Klemelä45:12+6:12FINPaimion Rasti 2
    146124Ylva Ericson45:23+6:23SWEAlfta ÖSA OK
    147612Anna Haglund45:25+6:25SWEOk Hedströmmen
    1489Lina Palmér45:29+6:29SWEUlricehamns OK
    149134Lina Samor45:29+6:29SWETjällmo-Godegårds Ok
    150673Helena Linden45:29+6:29SWEVäxjö OK
    151654Fanny Deckner45:30+6:30SWESkarpnäcks OL
    15265Susanna Tervo45:31+6:31FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    15346Marie Svensson45:32+6:32SWEPan-Kristianstad
    15473Camilla Sjöberg45:40+6:40SWESkogslöparna
    155107Anniina Heikkinen45:46+6:46FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    15676Åsa Bengtsson45:48+6:48FINPargas IF 2
    157103Hanna Kirmula45:48+6:48FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    158762Salla Kekki45:49+6:49FINKekittäret
    159156Tarja Taulavuori45:51+6:51FINAlatornion Pirkat
    160310Marie Andersson45:51+6:51SWENorrköpings AIS
    161100Anne Nurmi45:52+6:52FINRastikarhut 2
    162157Minna Hotakainen45:52+6:52FINPerhon Kiri
    163155Päivi Mikkonen45:55+6:55FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    164152Päivi Luoma45:56+6:56FINPihkaniskat 2
    165194Emma Öberg45:57+6:57SWEOK Hällen
    166277Heini Saarimäki46:04+7:04FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    167207Eeva Nieminen46:05+7:05FINTampereen Pyrintö 6
    168620Marie Arnesson46:07+7:07SWEOK Löftan
    169594Erica Ödlund46:08+7:08SWELinköpings OK 2
    170625Jessica Söllvander46:09+7:09SWEOK Roslagen
    171226Eva Ode46:10+7:10SWEVästerås SOK 2
    172328Auli Packalén46:16+7:16FINLYNX 5
    173531Maria Sahlin46:17+7:17SWEArboga OK
    174332Saara Norrgrann46:19+7:19FINNärpes OK 3
    175221Elina Varinen46:20+7:20FINIF Brahe
    176114Kirsti Kringhaug46:20+7:20NORLillomarka O-lag
    177162Tiina Laas46:23+7:23SWEOK Skogshjortarna
    17880Sanna Wallenborg46:24+7:24SWEIF Thor 2
    179667Emma Palmér46:32+7:32SWEUlricehamns OK 2
    180281Jutta Uusitalo46:34+7:34FINHiisirasti 4
    181131Mirkka Pakkala46:35+7:35FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    182171Päivi Autio46:36+7:36FINAuran Vannas
    183288Heini Ojala46:37+7:37FINKauhajoen Karhu
    184245Heidi Sarvijärvi46:45+7:45FINKyrös Rasti
    185211Raisa Sell46:46+7:46FINOK77 2
    186192Tiina Karvonen46:49+7:49FINSomeron Esa
    187269Arja Vestola46:51+7:51FINNastolan Terä
    188240Tia Junnola46:53+7:53FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2
    189178Anna-Kaisa Kannisto46:59+7:59FINTampereen Pyrintö 5
    190264Noora Rajamäki47:00+8:00FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2
    191231Riikka Lindberg47:08+8:08FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4
    192136Hanna Kangasaho47:18+8:18FINEspoon Suunta 3
    193616Linda Alden47:20+8:20SWEOK Kolmården
    194145Kati Närvä47:22+8:22FINRasti-Kurikka
    195645Jaana Myrsky47:29+8:29FINRastivarsat 4
    19675Mari Katajisto47:30+8:30FINSuunta 101 2
    197430Tiina Rautakorpi47:31+8:31FINEspoon Akilles
    198133Mari Aarikka47:31+8:31FINHiisirasti 2
    199108Jeanette Lindroos47:32+8:32FINPargas IF 3
    200230Satu Mäkitammi47:36+8:36FINKangasala SK 3
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >