jukola.com

    Jukola 2003 Sulkava, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 1. osuus 11,4 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    115Girts Vegeris1:12:30FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    264Henrik Lfs1:12:34+4SWEStora Tuna IK
    344Topi Anjala1:12:35+5FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2
    411Anders Hauge1:12:37+7NORNydalens SK
    5188Matti Koivisto1:12:38+8FINMS Parma 2
    665Jens Molin1:12:43+13SWEHellas
    79Vladimir Lucan1:12:45+15FINTampereen Pyrint
    8153Vyacheslav Mukhidinov1:12:49+19DENFarum-Tisvilde Ok
    968Martin Sderberg1:12:50+20SWEOK Skogsfalken
    1020Jon Duncan1:12:51+21NORHalden SK 2
    1114Andreas Rangert1:13:11+41SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    128Peter Hemmyr1:13:25+55SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    13133Kari Kallio1:13:26+56FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    1427Lasse Torpo1:13:30+1:00FINHiisirasti
    1535Kari Salo1:13:31+1:01FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    16104Arto Yl-Kotola1:13:33+1:03FINVehkalahden Veikot
    1721Martin Larbo1:13:35+1:05SWEIFK Liding SOK
    182Mika Venho1:13:37+1:07FINKalevan Rasti
    19107Ari-Pekka Kaivosari1:13:40+1:10FINRasti E4
    2090Mats Hellstadius1:13:41+1:11SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2
    2126Sergei Sibilev1:13:42+1:12FINRastivarsat
    2284Rikard Claesson1:13:43+1:13SWEIFK Gteborg
    2367Ville Uitto1:13:47+1:17FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    2489Torbjrn Sagberg1:13:48+1:18NORIL Tyrving
    2562Robbin Kantarp1:13:49+1:19SWEOK Hllen
    263Eero Pietil1:13:50+1:20FINTurun Suunnistajat
    2723Jyri Paavola1:13:50+1:20FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    2886Marcus Kullman1:13:50+1:20SWEIFK Ume
    2929Jukka Ukkonen1:13:52+1:22FINNavi
    3070Sren Sundblom1:13:55+1:25FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    3156Ola Berger1:13:56+1:26NORWing OK
    32176Kalle Dalin1:13:56+1:26SWELeksands OK 2
    3375Markus Martinelle1:13:57+1:27SWEGvle OK
    3453Kristaps Jaudzems1:14:01+1:31FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2
    35105Sindre Saksather1:14:01+1:31NORHalden SK 3
    3650Robert Sderberg1:14:02+1:32SWESders SOL-Tyres
    3732Jussi Paganus1:14:03+1:33FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    3898Peter Nilsson1:14:04+1:34SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    3938Per Lenander1:14:05+1:35SWELinkpings OK
    4051Jussi Hietala1:14:05+1:35FINLapuan Virki
    4117Reijo Bister1:14:07+1:37FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    42218Hkon Bjrland1:14:07+1:37NORFredrikstad Skiklubb 2
    4360Tuomas Niemi1:14:08+1:38FINLynx
    445Niklas Lindberg1:14:09+1:39SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna
    45161Antti Kiljunen1:14:12+1:42FINSippurasti
    461112Nerjius Sulcys1:14:13+1:43SWEOK Kre
    4747Stefan Andersson1:14:14+1:44SWEFK Friskus Varberg
    4874Olli Ranta1:14:16+1:46FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    4941Rickard Svensson1:14:19+1:49SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    50341Nicolas Girsch1:14:29+1:59SWEOK Denseln 2
    51125Sebastian Wiman1:14:30+2:00SWETby OK
    52214Mika Lammi1:14:32+2:02FINLaitilan Jyske
    53363Petri Forsman1:14:36+2:06FINDelta 5
    54254Per Janzon1:15:09+2:39SWENorbergs OK
    5539Heikki Toivio1:15:10+2:40FINDelta 2
    56128Arto Puro-Aho1:15:12+2:42FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    57119Jonas Buud1:15:13+2:43SWEIFK Moras Ok
    58266Erik Svahn1:15:18+2:48SWEOK TOR Torshlla
    59147Martin Holth Johannessen1:15:22+2:52NORNTNUI 2
    60695Mikko Heikkinen1:15:26+2:56FINKangasala SK 5
    61305Rauno Ratilainen1:15:28+2:58FINLynx 2
    621199Nils Lundh1:15:31+3:01SWEHelsingborgs SOK
    6383Matti Hakala1:15:36+3:06FINHauhon Sisu
    64326Erkki Aadli1:15:42+3:12ESTSK Saue Tammed
    65171Manne Suominen1:15:46+3:16FINDelta 3
    66202Mattias Karlsson1:15:48+3:18SWEVxj OK
    67116Johan Eklv1:15:50+3:20SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK
    68122Fredrik Eriksson1:15:50+3:20SWEBredaryds SOK
    69813Teemu Niskanen1:15:54+3:24FINSotkamon Jymy
    70312Kari Tyynel1:15:57+3:27FINVetelin Urheilijat
    71422Mikko Salmela1:16:01+3:31FINViitasaaren Suunta
    72165Aki Rauhansalo1:16:11+3:41FINPaimion Rasti 2
    7359Peter Arnesson1:16:13+3:43SWEUlricehamns OK
    7454Jostein Andersen1:16:17+3:47NORKristiansand OK
    75134Bjrn Larsson1:16:19+3:49SWEJrla IF OK
    76167Max Karle1:16:21+3:51SWEOK Skogshjortarna
    77173Vesa Koskinen1:16:23+3:53FINPargas IF 2
    78101Kari Hillo1:16:24+3:54FINValkeakosken Haka
    79146Jesper Hkansson1:16:26+3:56SWEHrlvs IF
    80117Jani Myllrinen1:16:28+3:58FINLappeen Riento
    81332Hannu Niemel1:16:31+4:01FINRasti-Hyry
    82314Jyri Mikkonen1:16:33+4:03FINPihkaniskat 3
    83263Arto Frnti1:16:37+4:07FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    84404Trygve Tmta1:16:38+4:08NORRaumar O-lag
    8592Jonas Lindholm1:16:39+4:09SWETullinge SK
    86211Jerker Martinsson1:16:40+4:10SWEMariestads FK
    87164Mikael Nyholm1:16:41+4:11FINOK Raseborg
    88170Tomas Rex1:16:42+4:12SWESundsvalls OK 2
    8980Janne Kempas1:16:44+4:14FINHiisirasti 2
    9034Claus Bloch1:17:15+4:45DENOK Pan rhus
    9171Mikael Palmberg1:17:21+4:51SWEOK Hammaren sandviken
    92600Niklas Ingelsson1:17:25+4:55SWEGvle OK 2
    93139Kalle Junnikkala1:17:32+5:02FINOK Botnia
    94499Fredrik kerlind1:17:37+5:07SWEVallentuna /sseby OL
    95130Arto Rautiainen1:17:39+5:09SWEIFK Gteborg 2
    96245Joakim Lindell1:17:40+5:10SWEKalmar OK
    971Daniel Marston1:17:48+5:18NORBaekkelagets Sk
    98205Sami Klviinen1:17:48+5:18FINMustalammen Pallo
    9991Anders Kleist1:17:54+5:24SWEOK Denseln
    10087Ari Laapas1:18:03+5:33FINRajamen Rykmentti
    1011148Kalle Larsson1:18:13+5:43SWEOK Klemmingen
    102120Nick Barrable1:18:20+5:50SWEOK Ravinen 2
    1036Joacim Carlsson1:18:22+5:52NORHalden SK
    10445Pl Skogtjrn1:18:24+5:54SWEOK Linne
    105366Juho-Veikko Hytnen1:18:25+5:55FINSuunta-101 7
    106149Jarmo Tonder1:18:26+5:56FINSK Vuoksi
    107177Patrik Eklund1:18:27+5:57SWEIF Thor
    108108Janne Joensivu1:18:28+5:58FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3
    109174Marcus Phersson1:18:28+5:58SWEOK Linne 2
    11081Tapio Per1:18:29+5:59FINRasti-Kurikka
    11172Andreas Eriksson1:18:30+6:00SWEVsters SOK
    11278Jaakko Leppnen1:18:31+6:01FINKalevan Rasti 2
    11395Robert Enbom1:18:32+6:02SWEVnersborgs SK
    114887Janne Nurminen1:18:32+6:02FINHmlis-Osakunta
    1157Marko Vapa1:18:33+6:03FINSK Pohjanthti
    116185Anders Karlsson1:18:33+6:03SWEOK Hllen 2
    117150Tapio Karppi1:18:38+6:08FINLapuan Virki 2
    118197Leif Ena1:18:41+6:11FINIK Falken
    119215Eric Morris1:19:01+6:31SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    12018Hannu Saarijrvi1:19:06+6:36FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    121140Erik Adolfsson1:19:07+6:37SWEOK Skogsstjrnan
    122303Ari Palo1:19:08+6:38FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4
    123131Aapo Lindberg1:19:10+6:40FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    124145Jan Hilding1:19:10+6:40SWEHestra IF
    12593Wojciech Kowalski1:19:17+6:47SWERehns BK
    1264Marko Loukkalahti1:19:20+6:50FINDelta
    127687Ari Anjala1:19:20+6:50FINMaanmittauslaitos Pisa
    12852Per Olaussen1:19:22+6:52NORFredrikstad Skiklubb
    129319Mika Myllyl1:19:25+6:55FINRasTiimi
    130233Juha Lehtimki1:19:27+6:57FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    131389Juha Vaininen1:19:29+6:59FINSuunta-101 2
    132156Pekka Noponen1:19:37+7:07FINSuunta-101 3
    133395Juuso Heiskanen1:19:37+7:07FINRajamen Rykmentti 4
    134246Mikko Mki-Ullakko1:19:38+7:08FINPellon Ponsi
    135372Ossi Karvonen1:19:38+7:08FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    136168Rasmus Nielsen1:19:39+7:09DENFarum-Tisvilde Ok 2
    137293Joel Sjlander1:19:39+7:09SWEHrnsands OK
    13831Oskar Hkansson1:19:41+7:11SWERonneby OK
    13930Christian Hansen1:19:41+7:11SWEOK Ravinen
    14022Jaakko Jrvist1:19:42+7:12FINPargas IF
    141926Veli-Pekka Kurunmki1:19:45+7:15FINLehtimen Jyske
    142525Mikko ri1:19:46+7:16FINMaarian Mahti
    143109Lars-Inge Arnevik1:19:47+7:17NORRingerike O-Lag
    144270Alar Assor1:19:49+7:19ESTOK Plva Kobras
    145732Timo Asikainen1:19:49+7:19FINHiisirasti 5
    14648Tarvo Avaste1:19:50+7:20SWEOK Roslagen
    14776Ola Jodal1:19:51+7:21SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2
    148264Pr Hansson1:19:53+7:23SWEAlfta SA OK
    14958Thomas Jensen1:19:54+7:24SWEPan-Kristianstad
    15010Peter Svedin1:19:56+7:26SWEOK Orion
    151132Sixten Sild1:20:01+7:31SWEOK Triangeln
    152242Tuomo Puskala1:20:01+7:31FINRasti E4 3
    153323Arto Muhonen1:20:02+7:32FINEx-Legends
    15477Dan Larsson1:20:04+7:34SWEOK Tisaren
    155494Petri Lamppu1:20:07+7:37FINTurun Poliisien Urheiluseur
    156959Stefan Ivarsson1:20:09+7:39SWESkogslparna 3
    15755Tomas Unander1:20:15+7:45SWESundsvalls OK
    15869Calle Bjoerseth1:20:19+7:49NORNydalens SK 2
    15916Marko Suuronen1:20:22+7:52FINMS Parma
    160398Mikko Maaranen1:20:23+7:53FINAnjalan Liitto
    161248Niklas Aldin1:20:24+7:54SWELinkpings OK 3
    16224Antti Ryynnen1:20:25+7:55NORNTNUI
    163189Ramunas Simanskas1:20:26+7:56LTUMedeina
    16446Antti Keinnen1:20:28+7:58FINEspoon Suunta 2
    1651104Per Iver Nordset1:20:31+8:01NORRingerike O-Lag 2
    16637Jari Kahelin1:20:34+8:04FINSuunta-101
    167300Daniel Netz1:20:39+8:09SWEVnersborgs SK 2
    168217Henric Eriksson1:21:00+8:30SWELinkpings OK 2
    169231Petteri Niskanen1:21:00+8:30FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    170793Markku Laaksonen1:21:07+8:37FINRasti 88
    171450Ville Rikknen1:21:10+8:40FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    172320Juha Tuomisto1:21:14+8:44FINSuunta Jurva
    173441Tommi Viitasaari1:21:15+8:45FINHimangan Urheilijat
    174224Jarmo Sireeni1:21:18+8:48FINEspoon Suunta 4
    175144Kari Juvaste1:21:25+8:55FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    176155Tero Koponen1:21:27+8:57FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat
    177243Tomi Heinola1:21:27+8:57FINSuunta-Sepot
    178890Tuomo Tompuri1:21:28+8:58FINTeam KUOLO
    17979Hkan Gunnarsson1:21:29+8:59SWEOK Orion 2
    180307Gabriel Bengtsson1:21:32+9:02SWEOK Dacke
    181135Teppo Pellinen1:21:33+9:03FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    182739Simon Svensson1:21:34+9:04SWEPan-Kristianstad 2
    183438Lasse Suonp1:21:35+9:05FINLiedon Parma
    184337Trygve Buanes1:21:37+9:07NORFana IL
    185182Staffan Persson1:21:38+9:08SWETullinge SK 2
    186840Mika Hakala1:21:45+9:15FINHauhon Sisu 3
    187443Eric Bone1:21:48+9:18USAUS O-Team and Friends
    188121Michael Sommer1:21:50+9:20DENSpring Cup OK
    189179Maxim Riabkin1:21:51+9:21FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja
    190184Niklas Lindell1:21:56+9:26FINIF Brahe
    191875Aki Ijs1:21:57+9:27FINTarpian Suunta 2
    192515Ville Keskisaari1:21:59+9:29FINhtrin Urheilijat
    193386Rolando Hurlimann1:22:00+9:30NORNydalens SK 3
    194411Nico Nylund1:22:01+9:31FINLynx 3
    195274Markku Kipinoinen1:22:02+9:32FINLynx 5
    196201Klas Englund1:22:03+9:33SWESundbybergs IK
    197166Johan Jakobsson1:22:04+9:34SWEOK Roslagen 2
    198137Magnus Karlsson1:22:05+9:35SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3
    199336Magnus Svensson1:22:08+9:38SWEOK Kolmrden 2
    200381Olli Savikko1:22:16+9:46FINTarpian Suunta
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >