jukola.com

    Jukola 2003 Sulkava, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 3. osuus 13,3 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    16ystein Kristiansen1:19:03NORHalden SK
    210Tobias Andersson1:19:27+24SWEOK Orion
    31Thormod Berg1:19:31+28NORBaekkelagets Sk
    43Janne Salmi1:19:39+36FINTurun Suunnistajat
    545Jrgen Ohlin1:19:49+46SWEOK Linne
    615Manu Mutka1:20:17+1:14FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    759Erik hlund1:20:29+1:26SWEUlricehamns OK
    812Johan Nordlund1:20:43+1:40SWELeksands OK
    92Tommi Tlkk1:20:48+1:45FINKalevan Rasti
    1024Rune Strandberg1:21:20+2:17NORNTNUI
    1142Ali Kousku1:21:34+2:31SWEJrflla OK
    12153Chris Terkelsen1:22:05+3:02DENFarum-Tisvilde Ok
    138Jonn-Are Myhren1:22:08+3:05SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    149Jouni Mhnen1:22:46+3:43FINTampereen Pyrint
    15101Timo Saarinen1:22:48+3:45FINValkeakosken Haka
    1652Bent Olav Aamodt1:22:57+3:54NORFredrikstad Skiklubb
    1736Petteri Laitinen1:23:11+4:08FINKangasala SK
    1863Oskar Arlebo1:23:17+4:14SWEKFUM rebro OK
    1928Vesa Kankaanp1:23:18+4:15FINOK77
    20123Lars Skjeset1:23:19+4:16NORVang OL
    2191Erik Andersson1:23:25+4:22SWEOK Denseln
    224Petri Noponen1:23:27+4:24FINDelta
    2349Mikko Heinonen1:23:33+4:30FINKeravan Urheilijat
    2413Markus Lindeqvist1:23:34+4:31FINPaimion Rasti
    2529Mikko Visnen1:23:47+4:44FINNavi
    2647Pr Hansson1:23:49+4:46SWEFK Friskus Varberg
    2748Tommy Lindberg1:23:50+4:47SWEOK Roslagen
    287Keijo Parkkinen1:23:54+4:51FINSK Pohjanthti
    2943Jussi Mkil1:23:58+4:55FINEspoon Suunta
    30151David Lver1:24:03+5:00SWEModum O-lag
    3131Johan Hkansson1:24:05+5:02SWERonneby OK
    32122Isak Bergman1:24:28+5:25SWEBredaryds SOK
    3318Pekka Itvuo1:24:39+5:36FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    3437Timo Reiman1:24:55+5:52FINSuunta-101
    35134Martin Hrberg1:24:58+5:55SWEJrla IF OK
    3690Michael Wehlin1:25:00+5:57SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2
    3762Per berg1:25:10+6:07SWEOK Hllen
    3887Jukka Erkkil1:25:16+6:13FINRajamen Rykmentti
    3988Jan Olm1:25:19+6:16SWEKils OK
    4079Patrik Sjkvist1:25:33+6:30SWEOK Orion 2
    4169Per yvind Stene1:25:39+6:36NORNydalens SK 2
    42109Hans Tran1:25:42+6:39NORRingerike O-Lag
    4338Fredrik Pettersson1:25:47+6:44SWELinkpings OK
    44104Janne Weckman1:25:48+6:45FINVehkalahden Veikot
    57Petri Heli1:25:48+6:45FINKoo-Vee
    4668Magnus Palm1:25:52+6:49SWEOK Skogsfalken
    4730Per-ke Olsson1:26:15+7:12SWEOK Ravinen
    48121Peter Horstmann1:26:19+7:16DENSpring Cup OK
    49636Thomas Eyer1:26:23+7:20NORIL Gular
    132Anders Jnsson1:26:23+7:20SWEOK Triangeln
    51186Pekka Vesterinen1:26:24+7:21FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3
    5225Robin Bckstrm1:26:29+7:26FINIF Femman
    531108Cristoph Schilter1:26:41+7:38SWEGustavsbergs IF
    54402Thore Kornmo1:26:51+7:48NORPorsgrunn Orienteringslag
    55138Timo Ahvenainen1:26:56+7:53FINIt-Hmeen Rasti
    5661Ivar Haugen1:27:05+8:02NORs-NLH orientering
    5767Jukka Oikarinen1:27:09+8:06FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    58130Bjrk Kristiansson1:27:23+8:20SWEIFK Gteborg 2
    5916Asgeir Mjsund1:27:35+8:32FINMS Parma
    6065Svajuanas Ambrzas1:27:40+8:37SWEHellas
    611012Pekka Sorjonen1:27:41+8:38FINRasti-Pielinen
    62214Asmo Vuorenp1:27:43+8:40FINLaitilan Jyske
    6326Denis Grichman1:27:52+8:49FINRastivarsat
    6420Andreas Johanssen1:27:58+8:55NORHalden SK 2
    6550Christer Ivarsson1:28:08+9:05SWESders SOL-Tyres
    6680Olli Mattila1:28:11+9:08FINHiisirasti 2
    6796Elis Bengtsson1:28:13+9:10SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2
    68193Keijo Sivill1:28:14+9:11FINRasti E4 2
    69179Jevgeni Gavrilov1:28:17+9:14FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja
    70116Ulrik Englund1:28:22+9:19SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK
    7166Vesa Enroth1:28:26+9:23FINKangasala SK 2
    7253Martins Sirmais1:28:27+9:24FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2
    735Anders kerman1:28:29+9:26SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna
    74231Erno Pakkala1:28:36+9:33FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    75218Andreas Hye1:28:41+9:38NORFredrikstad Skiklubb 2
    34Henrik Jrgensen1:28:41+9:38DENOK Pan rhus
    77378Veli-Pekka Nurmi1:28:46+9:43FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    78108Ari Kotiharju1:28:47+9:44FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3
    40Jarno Kyhk1:28:47+9:44FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    80188Veli-Matti Rintala1:28:48+9:45FINMS Parma 2
    8127Mikko Hls1:28:49+9:46FINHiisirasti
    82128Heikki Istolahti1:28:52+9:49FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    103Tero Niemi1:28:52+9:49FINHyvinkn Rasti
    8477Tomas Hallmen1:28:56+9:53SWEOK Tisaren
    85332Juha Partanen1:28:57+9:54FINRasti-Hyry
    8676Anders Hije1:29:00+9:57SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2
    8751Toni Nrv1:29:03+10:00FINLapuan Virki
    8835Jeppe Koivula1:29:09+10:06FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    89261Vge Rindstig1:29:15+10:12SWESOK Viljan
    90135Reijo Mattinen1:29:17+10:14FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    91106Per Eklf1:29:25+10:22SWEVsterbergslagens OL
    9297Henrik Vuorinen1:29:31+10:28SWEOK Kolmrden
    93169Rauno Hakala1:29:33+10:30FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    174Ulrik Imberg1:29:33+10:30SWEOK Linne 2
    9584Martin Larsson1:29:35+10:32SWEIFK Gteborg
    96241Juha Koskinen1:29:41+10:38FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3
    97117Miko Saarilaakso1:29:45+10:42FINLappeen Riento
    98273Heiti Hallikma1:29:48+10:45ESTOK M.A.R.U
    9923Vesa Hakkarainen1:29:50+10:47FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    10033Ilkka Mikkola1:29:55+10:52FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    10175Dan Norin1:30:02+10:59SWEGvle OK
    72Gustav Granath1:30:02+10:59SWEVsters SOK
    10317Jussi-Pekka Kauppi1:30:11+11:08FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    104110Jarno Saarela1:30:12+11:09FINKymin Suunnistajat
    105131Mikko Salonen1:30:17+11:14FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    10654Vidar Solberg1:30:18+11:15NORKristiansand OK
    107264Erik Rost1:30:22+11:19SWEAlfta SA OK
    10821Mrten Frendelius1:30:23+11:20SWEIFK Liding SOK
    10974Saku Kolkkala1:30:28+11:25FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    110600Anders Johansson1:30:33+11:30SWEGvle OK 2
    111282Pekka Verkama1:30:34+11:31FINTampereen Yritys
    11244Iivo Kotamki1:30:36+11:33FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2
    11371Mikael Ingelsson1:31:02+11:59SWEOK Hammaren sandviken
    114228Denis Kouprienko1:31:07+12:04RUSYarky Mir
    11546Pasi Pohjasvuo1:31:08+12:05FINEspoon Suunta 2
    11681Juha-Matti Laakso1:31:09+12:06FINRasti-Kurikka
    117246Antti Ekonoja1:31:17+12:14FINPellon Ponsi
    11895Martin Ivarsson1:31:19+12:16SWEVnersborgs SK
    11985Mika Huhtanen1:31:21+12:18FINRastikarhut
    120210Jonathan Alm1:31:23+12:20SWEJrflla OK 2
    121224Ilkka Karhu1:31:27+12:24FINEspoon Suunta 4
    122194Randy Korb1:31:31+12:28ESTVrska OK Peko
    123126Tor Brenna1:31:38+12:35NORBaekkelagets Sk 2
    124341Edvin Karlsson1:31:44+12:41SWEOK Denseln 2
    125162Johan Svensson1:31:51+12:48SWEOK Vilse 87
    126114Lindblad Henrik1:32:04+13:01SWEOK Djerf
    12764Nils Olsson1:32:06+13:03SWEStora Tuna IK
    12814Marcus Karlsson1:32:07+13:04SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    129465Teemu Sipil1:32:08+13:05FINOulaisten Huima
    1090Tom Bergan1:32:08+13:05NOROSI - orientering
    131201Stefan Hellberg1:32:13+13:10SWESundbybergs IK
    132233Jari Mnttinen1:32:15+13:12FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    133196Markku Siponen1:32:25+13:22FINSK Savo
    13422Sren Nymalm1:32:26+13:23FINPargas IF
    135209Anssi Muikku1:32:31+13:28FINNavi 2
    136107Antti Kaivosaari1:32:32+13:29FINRasti E4
    160Sampo Sillanp1:32:32+13:29FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    138319Juha Jokikuona1:32:47+13:44FINRasTiimi
    13939Sami Levijoki1:32:49+13:46FINDelta 2
    140118Erik Fabritius1:32:59+13:56FINOK Orient
    141270Silver Eensaar1:33:02+13:59ESTOK Plva Kobras
    142158Peter Nsholm1:33:03+14:00SWESkogslparna
    143172Esa Kuoppala1:33:18+14:15FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    144265Matt Speake1:33:19+14:16SWEOK Tisaren 2
    145739Henric Hglind1:33:24+14:21SWEPan-Kristianstad 2
    182Ingemar kerman1:33:24+14:21SWETullinge SK 2
    14719Stefan Carlsson1:33:29+14:26SWEIFK Hedemora OK
    148793Timo Jaarinen1:33:33+14:30FINRasti 88
    14956sterb ystein Kvaal1:33:38+14:35NORWing OK
    15094Mikael hgren1:33:53+14:50SWESvedalens AIK
    151245Rasmus Westergren1:33:55+14:52SWEKalmar OK
    15273Jon Musgrave1:34:01+14:58SWEOK TYR
    153119Johan Israelsson1:34:04+15:01SWEIFK Moras Ok
    15483Mikko Reitti1:34:08+15:05FINHauhon Sisu
    15555Martin Hammarberg1:34:11+15:08SWESundsvalls OK
    15678Veli-Matti Lonka1:34:12+15:09FINKalevan Rasti 2
    157184Marko Honkala1:34:23+15:20FINIF Brahe
    158213Petri Moisio1:34:35+15:32FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    159166Rain Eensaar1:34:38+15:35SWEOK Roslagen 2
    160139Tomas Wikblom1:34:43+15:40FINOK Botnia
    115Janne Kivel1:34:43+15:40FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    162105Lukas Bartak1:34:45+15:42NORHalden SK 3
    141Harri Koskinen1:34:45+15:42FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    164173Jussi Mkel1:34:48+15:45FINPargas IF 2
    16586Patrik Svedberg1:34:57+15:54SWEIFK Ume
    166263Jouni Kujala1:34:58+15:55FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    167601Anders Storbrten1:34:59+15:56NOROppsal IF
    168558Jani Pkkarainen1:35:05+16:02FINNCS Sport
    16970Jrgen Wickholm1:35:13+16:10FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    125Martin Asp1:35:13+16:10SWETby OK
    279Hkan Malmstrm1:35:13+16:10SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4
    172910Inno Ling1:35:16+16:13ESTIL-Team
    142Mikko Toivonen1:35:16+16:13FINKangasala SK 3
    174924Per Olav Gulbrandsen1:35:20+16:17NORLarvik OK
    175333Tore Hansen1:35:23+16:20NOROK Skeidi
    1761089Olli Moisander1:35:24+16:21FINDelta 4
    17760Ville Sundberg1:35:25+16:22FINLynx
    178612Stefan Schlatter1:35:44+16:41SUIBussola OK
    179178Erling Sommerfeldt1:35:45+16:42NORAsker Skiklubb
    18089Nicholas Morgan1:35:48+16:45NORIL Tyrving
    181154Torbjrn Bergman1:35:55+16:52SWEMidlva OK
    182422Arto Lehikoinen1:35:57+16:54FINViitasaaren Suunta
    619Mikko Krkkinen1:35:57+16:54FINRautalammin Urheilijat
    18498Mikael Andersson1:35:59+16:56SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    146Jonas Bengtsson1:35:59+16:56SWEHrlvs IF
    1861122Guntars Smitins1:36:08+17:05LATOK Purva Bridejs 2
    1871105Per Backlund1:36:15+17:12SWEStockholms OK TTeam
    188212Andreas Pousette1:36:25+17:22SWERns OK
    18941Martin Hansen1:36:28+17:25SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    1901166Magnus Johansson1:36:29+17:26SWEOK Lftan
    191198Hedersson Fredrik1:36:33+17:30SWEOK Tranan
    1921112Christer Morell1:36:35+17:32SWEOK Kre
    193267Tomas Glasberg1:36:43+17:40FINMalax IF
    249Samuli Kyyrnen1:36:43+17:40FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    195150Mikko Patana1:36:51+17:48FINLapuan Virki 2
    196313David Persson1:36:52+17:49SWEMidlva OK 2
    197129Martin Terry1:36:53+17:50SWEIFK Liding SOK 3
    255Jussi Simula1:36:53+17:50FINHiisirasti 3
    199700Mika Elomki1:36:58+17:55FINIivola Tiimi
    200120Tomas Albinsson1:37:02+17:59SWEOK Ravinen 2
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >