jukola.com

    Jukola 2003 Sulkava, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 9,8 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)1:03:35Niklas Lindberg1:03:35
    2SWEIFK Gteborg (84)+1Rikard Claesson1:03:36
    3NORHalden SK 2 (20)+6Jon Duncan1:03:41
    4FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (44)+7Topi Anjala1:03:42
    5DENFarum-Tisvilde Ok (153)+8Vyacheslav Mukhidinov1:03:43
    6SWEStora Tuna IK (64)+9Henrik Lfs1:03:44
    7FINVehkalahden Veikot (104)+11Arto Yl-Kotola1:03:46
    8FINTampereen Pyrint (9)+11Vladimir Lucan1:03:46
    9FINMS Parma 2 (188)+11Matti Koivisto1:03:46
    10FINNavi (29)+13Jukka Ukkonen1:03:48
    11SWEHellas (65)+14Jens Molin1:03:49
    12SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (14)+21Andreas Rangert1:03:56
    13FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (35)+22Kari Salo1:03:57
    14NORNydalens SK (11)+24Anders Hauge1:03:59
    15SWELeksands OK 2 (176)+24Kalle Dalin1:03:59
    16FINTurun Metsnkvijt (15)+25Girts Vegeris1:04:00
    17FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (133)+25Kari Kallio1:04:00
    18SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (8)+29Peter Hemmyr1:04:04
    19NORIL Tyrving (89)+30Torbjrn Sagberg1:04:05
    20NORHalden SK 3 (105)+31Sindre Saksather1:04:06
    21FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (23)+32Jyri Paavola1:04:07
    22SWEOK Hllen (62)+33Robbin Kantarp1:04:08
    23SWEOK Skogsfalken (68)+33Martin Sderberg1:04:08
    24FINKalevan Rasti (2)+34Mika Venho1:04:09
    25SWEGvle OK (75)+34Markus Martinelle1:04:09
    26SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (90)+34Mats Hellstadius1:04:09
    27FINTurun Suunnistajat (3)+36Eero Pietil1:04:11
    28FINHiisirasti (27)+37Lasse Torpo1:04:12
    29NORWing OK (56)+41Ola Berger1:04:16
    30FINSippurasti (161)+43Antti Kiljunen1:04:18
    31FINRastivarsat (26)+44Sergei Sibilev1:04:19
    32FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (53)+44Kristaps Jaudzems1:04:19
    33SWEIFK Ume (86)+44Marcus Kullman1:04:19
    34SWEUlricehamns OK (59)+46Peter Arnesson1:04:21
    35SWEIFK Moras Ok (119)+46Jonas Buud1:04:21
    36SWESders SOL-Tyres (50)+47Robert Sderberg1:04:22
    37SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (98)+48Peter Nilsson1:04:23
    38FINRasti-Hyry (332)+49Hannu Niemel1:04:24
    39SWELinkpings OK (38)+55Per Lenander1:04:30
    40FINLynx (60)+57Tuomas Niemi1:04:32
    41FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (17)+58Reijo Bister1:04:33
    42FINRasti E4 (107)+59Ari-Pekka Kaivosari1:04:34
    43FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (32)+1:01Jussi Paganus1:04:36
    44FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (67)+1:02Ville Uitto1:04:37
    45FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (74)+1:06Olli Ranta1:04:41
    46NORFredrikstad Skiklubb 2 (218)+1:08Hkon Bjrland1:04:43
    47FINLapuan Virki (51)+1:09Jussi Hietala1:04:44
    48SWEOK Kre (1112)+1:10Nerjius Sulcys1:04:45
    49SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+1:13Martin Larbo1:04:48
    50FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (70)+1:14Sren Sundblom1:04:49
    51SWEFK Friskus Varberg (47)+1:24Stefan Andersson1:04:59
    52SWEOK Denseln 2 (341)+1:24Nicolas Girsch1:04:59
    53FINLaitilan Jyske (214)+1:28Mika Lammi1:05:03
    54NORNTNUI 2 (147)+1:30Martin Holth Johannessen1:05:05
    55SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+1:32Rickard Svensson1:05:07
    56FINDelta 2 (39)+1:36Heikki Toivio1:05:11
    57FINLynx 2 (305)+1:36Rauno Ratilainen1:05:11
    58SWETby OK (125)+1:37Sebastian Wiman1:05:12
    59FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (128)+1:40Arto Puro-Aho1:05:15
    60FINHiisirasti 2 (80)+1:41Janne Kempas1:05:16
    61FINLappeen Riento (117)+1:41Jani Myllrinen1:05:16
    62FINDelta 5 (363)+1:43Petri Forsman1:05:18
    63SWENorbergs OK (254)+1:49Per Janzon1:05:24
    64FINOK Botnia (139)+1:51Kalle Junnikkala1:05:26
    65FINIK Falken (197)+1:52Leif Ena1:05:27
    66NORRaumar O-lag (404)+1:53Trygve Tmta1:05:28
    67SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (499)+1:57Fredrik kerlind1:05:32
    68FINDelta 3 (171)+2:07Manne Suominen1:05:42
    69FINKangasala SK 5 (695)+2:07Mikko Heikkinen1:05:42
    70FINValkeakosken Haka (101)+2:16Kari Hillo1:05:51
    71SWETullinge SK (92)+2:18Jonas Lindholm1:05:53
    72FINPargas IF 2 (173)+2:18Vesa Koskinen1:05:53
    73FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (263)+2:20Arto Frnti1:05:55
    74SWEOK TOR Torshlla (266)+2:23Erik Svahn1:05:58
    75SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (130)+2:25Arto Rautiainen1:06:00
    76SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (116)+2:26Johan Eklv1:06:01
    77FINOK Raseborg (164)+2:27Mikael Nyholm1:06:02
    78SWEHrlvs IF (146)+2:29Jesper Hkansson1:06:04
    79FINSotkamon Jymy (813)+2:29Teemu Niskanen1:06:04
    80SWEHelsingborgs SOK (1199)+2:29Nils Lundh1:06:04
    81FINViitasaaren Suunta (422)+2:31Mikko Salmela1:06:06
    82FINPihkaniskat 3 (314)+2:31Jyri Mikkonen1:06:06
    83SWEJrla IF OK (134)+2:32Bjrn Larsson1:06:07
    84FINVetelin Urheilijat (312)+2:33Kari Tyynel1:06:08
    85SWESundsvalls OK 2 (170)+2:33Tomas Rex1:06:08
    86SWEMariestads FK (211)+2:36Jerker Martinsson1:06:11
    87FINMustalammen Pallo (205)+2:37Sami Klviinen1:06:12
    88FINPaimion Rasti 2 (165)+2:40Aki Rauhansalo1:06:15
    89SWEBredaryds SOK (122)+2:41Fredrik Eriksson1:06:16
    90SWEOK Skogshjortarna (167)+2:50Max Karle1:06:25
    91FINHauhon Sisu (83)+2:54Matti Hakala1:06:29
    92SWEVxj OK (202)+2:56Mattias Karlsson1:06:31
    93SWEGvle OK 2 (600)+3:05Niklas Ingelsson1:06:40
    94ESTSK Saue Tammed (326)+3:09Erkki Aadli1:06:44
    95FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (155)+3:17Tero Koponen1:06:52
    96SWEOK Hllen 2 (185)+3:21Anders Karlsson1:06:56
    97SWEKalmar OK (245)+3:25Joakim Lindell1:07:00
    98NORKristiansand OK (54)+3:34Jostein Andersen1:07:09
    99FINHmlis-Osakunta (887)+3:47Janne Nurminen1:07:22
    100FINSK Vuoksi (149)+3:49Jarmo Tonder1:07:24
    101SWEOK Hammaren sandviken (71)+3:50Mikael Palmberg1:07:25
    102DENOK Pan rhus (34)+3:51Claus Bloch1:07:26
    103SWERehns BK (93)+4:12Wojciech Kowalski1:07:47
    104SWEVnersborgs SK (95)+4:34Robert Enbom1:08:09
    105SWEOK Ravinen 2 (120)+4:36Nick Barrable1:08:11
    106SWEOK Linne 2 (174)+4:40Marcus Phersson1:08:15
    107SWEHrnsands OK (293)+5:01Joel Sjlander1:08:36
    108FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (539)+5:01Markus Salo1:08:36
    109SWEAlfta SA OK (264)+5:12Pr Hansson1:08:47
    110FINPellon Ponsi (246)+5:13Mikko Mki-Ullakko1:08:48
    111FINRajamen Rykmentti (87)+5:22Ari Laapas1:08:57
    112NORBaekkelagets Sk (1)+5:31Daniel Marston1:09:06
    113FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (111)+5:33Ville Hyvnen1:09:08
    114FINSK Pohjanthti (7)+5:35Marko Vapa1:09:10
    115SWEOK Klemmingen (1148)+5:40Kalle Larsson1:09:15
    116FINKalevan Rasti 2 (78)+5:42Jaakko Leppnen1:09:17
    117FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (233)+5:43Juha Lehtimki1:09:18
    118SWEOK Denseln (91)+5:45Anders Kleist1:09:20
    119SWEVsters SOK (72)+5:45Andreas Eriksson1:09:20
    120FINRasti-Kurikka (81)+5:47Tapio Per1:09:22
    121FINSuunta-101 7 (366)+5:49Juho-Veikko Hytnen1:09:24
    122FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (108)+5:50Janne Joensivu1:09:25
    123NORHalden SK (6)+5:51Joacim Carlsson1:09:26
    124FINSuunta-101 2 (389)+5:52Juha Vaininen1:09:27
    125FINSuunta-101 3 (156)+5:53Pekka Noponen1:09:28
    126SWEHestra IF (145)+5:54Jan Hilding1:09:29
    127SWEIF Thor (177)+5:54Patrik Eklund1:09:29
    128SWEOK Linne (45)+5:55Pl Skogtjrn1:09:30
    129FINLapuan Virki 2 (150)+5:55Tapio Karppi1:09:30
    130SWEOK Skogsstjrnan (140)+5:56Erik Adolfsson1:09:31
    131DENFarum-Tisvilde Ok 2 (168)+5:59Rasmus Nielsen1:09:34
    132FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (303)+6:01Ari Palo1:09:36
    133FINHiisirasti 5 (732)+6:05Timo Asikainen1:09:40
    134FINTurun Poliisien Urheiluseur (494)+6:06Petri Lamppu1:09:41
    135SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (215)+6:07Eric Morris1:09:42
    136FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (372)+6:08Ossi Karvonen1:09:43
    137FINPargas IF (22)+6:09Jaakko Jrvist1:09:44
    138FINMaanmittauslaitos Pisa (687)+6:10Ari Anjala1:09:45
    139FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (131)+6:11Aapo Lindberg1:09:46
    140FINEx-Legends (323)+6:11Arto Muhonen1:09:46
    141SWEOK Roslagen (48)+6:11Tarvo Avaste1:09:46
    142SWEOK Triangeln (132)+6:13Sixten Sild1:09:48
    143FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (395)+6:14Juuso Heiskanen1:09:49
    144FINDelta (4)+6:16Marko Loukkalahti1:09:51
    145NORFredrikstad Skiklubb (52)+6:18Per Olaussen1:09:53
    146FINRasTiimi (319)+6:23Mika Myllyl1:09:58
    147FINMaarian Mahti (525)+6:24Mikko ri1:09:59
    148FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (18)+6:25Hannu Saarijrvi1:10:00
    149SWERonneby OK (31)+6:26Oskar Hkansson1:10:01
    150FINLehtimen Jyske (926)+6:26Veli-Pekka Kurunmki1:10:01
    151SWERns OK (212)+6:28Thomas Ohlin1:10:03
    152FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (203)+6:33Jouni Ollonqvist1:10:08
    153FINHiisirasti 3 (255)+6:34Kari Sinikallas1:10:09
    154FINAnjalan Liitto (398)+6:36Mikko Maaranen1:10:11
    155FINLynx 3 (411)+6:36Nico Nylund1:10:11
    156FINRasti E4 3 (242)+6:38Tuomo Puskala1:10:13
    157SWEOK Ravinen (30)+6:38Christian Hansen1:10:13
    158NORRingerike O-Lag (109)+6:40Lars-Inge Arnevik1:10:15
    159SWESkogslparna 3 (959)+6:42Stefan Ivarsson1:10:17
    160SWEVnersborgs SK 2 (300)+6:44Daniel Netz1:10:19
    161ESTOK Plva Kobras (270)+6:45Alar Assor1:10:20
    162SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (76)+6:46Ola Jodal1:10:21
    163FINLeppvaaran Sisu (405)+6:47Sakari Taskila1:10:22
    164SWEPan-Kristianstad (58)+6:51Thomas Jensen1:10:26
    165FINEspoon Suunta 2 (46)+6:52Antti Keinnen1:10:27
    166FINMS Parma (16)+6:53Marko Suuronen1:10:28
    167FINKangasala SK (36)+6:54Robert Heczko1:10:29
    168NORRingerike O-Lag 2 (1104)+6:56Per Iver Nordset1:10:31
    169SWELinkpings OK 3 (248)+6:58Niklas Aldin1:10:33
    170SWEOK Tisaren (77)+6:59Dan Larsson1:10:34
    171FINTarpian Suunta 2 (875)+7:01Aki Ijs1:10:36
    172FINJoutsenon Kullervo (135)+7:03Teppo Pellinen1:10:38
    173SUIBussola OK (612)+7:04Benno Schuler1:10:39
    174SWEOK Orion (10)+7:05Peter Svedin1:10:40
    175FINTeam KUOLO (890)+7:05Tuomo Tompuri1:10:40
    176FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (40)+7:06Modestas Bacys1:10:41
    177SWESundsvalls OK (55)+7:08Tomas Unander1:10:43
    178FINSuunta-Sepot (243)+7:08Tomi Heinola1:10:43
    179RUSYarky Mir (228)+7:09Iliya Gusev1:10:44
    180FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (299)+7:09Aapo Laiho1:10:44
    181NORNydalens SK 2 (69)+7:11Calle Bjoerseth1:10:46
    182FINhtrin Urheilijat (515)+7:11Ville Keskisaari1:10:46
    183FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (144)+7:12Kari Juvaste1:10:47
    184FINSuunta-101 (37)+7:13Jari Kahelin1:10:48
    185FINSuunta Jurva (320)+7:16Juha Tuomisto1:10:51
    186SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (137)+7:21Magnus Karlsson1:10:56
    187NORs-NLH orientering (61)+7:22Marius Wikstrm1:10:57
    188NORVang OL (123)+7:23Anders Skjeset1:10:58
    189SWEOK Dacke (307)+7:29Gabriel Bengtsson1:11:04
    190FINIF Brahe (184)+7:33Niklas Lindell1:11:08
    191FINEspoon Suunta 4 (224)+7:35Jarmo Sireeni1:11:10
    192FINRasti-Lukko (251)+7:36Janne Kallioniemi1:11:11
    193NORPorsgrunn Orienteringslag (402)+7:38Pl Kittilsen1:11:13
    194SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (739)+7:39Simon Svensson1:11:14
    195NORNTNUI (24)+7:41Antti Ryynnen1:11:16
    196FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (277)+7:43Juha Siltovuori1:11:18
    197FINRasti 88 (793)+7:44Markku Laaksonen1:11:19
    198DENSpring Cup OK (121)+7:44Michael Sommer1:11:19
    199SWELinkpings OK 2 (217)+7:45Henric Eriksson1:11:20
    200FINHauhon Sisu 3 (840)+7:46Mika Hakala1:11:21
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >