jukola.com

    Jukola 2003 Sulkava, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 10,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    601FINLapin Veikot (459)+1:00:12Pertti Itkonen1:37:11
    602FINGolgin-Laite (853)+1:00:21Katja Golgi1:30:48
    603FINKangasala SK 4 (631)+1:00:26Pekka Pietil1:48:22
    604FINVnkypannu (1115)+1:00:34Jari Kaitajrvi1:41:13
    605FINSalon Viesti (566)+1:00:35Esko Kaski1:40:02
    606FINLammin Ski 2 (630)+1:00:38Seppo Hakala1:34:02
    607FINPnttvuoren Peikot 2 (774)+1:00:40Panu Rahkila1:38:31
    608FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1195)+1:00:48Sami Khknen1:47:12
    609FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (429)+1:00:49Tatu Saari1:32:11
    610FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (517)+1:00:51Matti Heikkil1:37:35
    611SWELeksands OK 3 (385)+1:01:02Lars-Gran Karlsson1:26:25
    612FINSiilin Rasti (637)+1:01:04Heikki Laininen1:43:38
    613FINUtin Haukat (928)+1:01:04Tino Savolainen1:38:14
    614FINMustalammen Pallo 2 (789)+1:01:06Veli-Matti Pulli1:36:26
    615FINHirvensalon Heitto (519)+1:01:31Pentti Tammisaari1:37:37
    616FINOK Botnia 3 (855)+1:01:31Kenneth Lassila1:18:41
    617FINRasti-Perni (349)+1:01:33Risto Gustafsson1:33:29
    618SWETullinge SK 3 (461)+1:01:33Gran Olsson1:37:33
    619FINRastivarsat 6 (686)+1:01:49Olli Hyypp1:42:08
    620SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (1139)+1:01:51Thomas Lundstrm1:42:21
    621FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (903)+1:02:05Erkki Jaatinen1:40:03
    622FINVerttuun Namika (1208)+1:02:05Olli Harju1:33:57
    623FINMaarian Mahti 2 (548)+1:02:07Risto Ahtinen1:34:02
    624FINNilsin Nujakka (861)+1:02:11Raimo Ruotsalainen1:35:51
    625FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (808)+1:02:14Ari Kumpumki1:30:27
    626FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1205)+1:02:15Timo Piril1:32:18
    627FINPihkaniskat 5 (1194)+1:02:17Reijo Hmlinen1:49:20
    628SWEMidlva OK 2 (313)+1:02:18Mattias Nilsson1:38:53
    629FINHytiisen Lahna-Veikot (1149)+1:02:23Harri Rytknen1:36:57
    630FINMaasotakoulu (610)+1:02:25Ilkka Kemppi1:40:20
    631FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (281)+1:02:30Kimmo Koivuniemi1:41:00
    632FINHelsingin umpihankihiihtj (1193)+1:02:40Sampsa Kiuru1:38:01
    633FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (769)+1:02:50Mikko Myllymki1:44:03
    634FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (501)+1:02:55ge Liljestrm1:30:21
    635FINKajaanin Kuohu (510)+1:03:06Markku Tolonen1:38:05
    636SWEOK Denseln 4 (639)+1:03:58Lars Hertil1:52:37
    637FINKannuksen Ura (387)+1:04:00Risto Posio1:26:42
    638FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (345)+1:04:03Raimo Karvonen1:35:53
    639FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (453)+1:04:05Unto Tanttu1:37:37
    640FINOK Kampen Revisited (546)+1:04:07Jussi Heikkinen1:40:46
    641SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (937)+1:04:12Peo Olsen1:38:37
    642SWEOK Grip Mariefred (1096)+1:04:17Ola Eriksson1:35:52
    643FINHimangan Urheilijat (441)+1:04:18Jussi Viitasaari1:59:29
    644FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (719)+1:04:19Antero Karvinen1:41:30
    645FINPiikkin Kehitys (462)+1:04:21Esa Viitanen1:50:33
    646SWERejlers IF (1030)+1:04:21Anders Eriksson1:40:42
    647FINKainuun Sinitakit (677)+1:04:24Pertti Sirvi1:35:54
    648SWEFK Finn-Ljungby (447)+1:04:25Carl Svensson1:50:29
    649FINOK Raseborg 2 (464)+1:04:31Sune Forsstrm1:37:46
    650FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1084)+1:04:35Eero Auvinen1:40:28
    651FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (354)+1:04:42Hannu Seppnen1:36:50
    652FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (495)+1:04:45Olli-Matti Asikainen1:36:05
    653FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (706)+1:04:46Jussi Sissonen1:46:15
    654FINSippurasti 3 (899)+1:04:47Jyrki Hyyrynen1:45:05
    655FINInkeroisten Terho (775)+1:04:53Pertti Ihalainen1:39:50
    656FINCSC (1017)+1:04:54Pekka Lehtovuori1:43:07
    657FINRautalammin Urheilijat (619)+1:05:00Ari Parviainen1:35:40
    658FINHmeen Kuntoruukki (710)+1:05:06Reijo Honkanen1:42:18
    659FINRastihaukat (534)+1:05:07Esko Sorri1:44:43
    660FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (653)+1:05:09Mikko Javanainen1:29:08
    661FINMuuramen Rasti (809)+1:05:10Esko Junttila1:41:15
    662FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (983)+1:05:13Tomi Lfman1:19:47
    663FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (562)+1:05:13Reima Vainio1:41:31
    664FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1086)+1:05:14Arto Korhonen1:41:14
    665FINWonkamiehet (1175)+1:05:14Ville Mttnen1:29:34
    666FINRastikarhut 2 (603)+1:05:48Tapio Jakobsson1:29:26
    667FINRaision Kuula (1069)+1:05:55Hannu Suikki1:36:57
    668FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (629)+1:06:10Tero Karvinen1:39:37
    669FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (275)+1:06:25Henri Taanila1:40:21
    670FINTeekkarireserviliset Ry (880)+1:06:38Mikko Rnkk1:36:47
    671FINSchaumanin Urheilijat (900)+1:06:39Niclas Calden1:33:52
    672FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (792)+1:06:41Arto Tasapuro1:30:59
    673FINMiehikkln Vilkas (454)+1:06:46Ari Nieminen1:52:57
    674FINPesikunta 2 (449)+1:06:51Timo Lehtonen1:48:35
    675FINLappeen Riento 3 (486)+1:06:53Pekka Junnikkala1:37:16
    676FINHelsingin Taxi Team (711)+1:06:55Pentti Vaittinen1:40:15
    677FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (894)+1:06:57Seppo Ruuskanen1:43:05
    678FINRastikarhut 3 (485)+1:06:58Teppo Lanne1:40:04
    679FINAltia (943)+1:07:01Seppo Halttunen1:46:44
    680FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (660)+1:07:02Reijo Kiiskinen1:48:23
    681FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (470)+1:07:04Aku Hurskainen1:42:30
    682FINPihkaniskat 10 (392)+1:07:05Janne Kauhanen1:39:06
    683FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (514)+1:07:05Timo Puronurmi1:40:21
    684FINKeuruun Kisailijat 4 (1225)+1:07:11Henry Kouronen1:38:28
    685FINDjupsundspojkarna OK (841)+1:07:20Ulf Hglund1:34:59
    686FINTaivalkosken Kuohu (541)+1:07:21Toivo Hietala1:48:24
    687FINRasTiimi 2 (869)+1:07:23Martti Leppl1:41:12
    688FINLapuan Virki 4 (1228)+1:07:24Jukka-Pekka Sorvisto1:41:06
    689FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (748)+1:07:25Keijo Kuitunen1:43:16
    690FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (986)+1:07:25Seppo Raula1:39:07
    691FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (561)+1:07:27Aimo Kangas1:26:32
    692FINJuuan Jnne (782)+1:07:33Seppo Vyrynen1:56:48
    693FINKokemen Kova-Vki (458)+1:07:41Jari Turto1:40:50
    694FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (355)+1:07:52Timo Saarenp1:50:06
    695FINValtra (824)+1:08:03Ari Varis1:29:09
    696FINKuoreveden Krki (516)+1:08:03Matti Huhtinen1:38:56
    697FINTeam Gulo gulo (1168)+1:08:05Markku Rehberger1:40:23
    698FINKoneen Kerho (645)+1:08:13Mikko Palomki1:40:30
    699FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (676)+1:08:16Hannu Erki1:49:02
    700FINX-suunnistajat (591)+1:08:21Antti Kokkonen1:45:53
    701FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (472)+1:08:25jussi Plathn1:39:05
    702FINMalax IF 2 (746)+1:08:33Rune Bergstrm1:56:03
    703FINTecnomen (735)+1:08:38Ari Paganus1:36:14
    704FINAnjalan Liitto 2 (1013)+1:08:41Mauri Karnaattu1:48:02
    705FINKonneveden Urheilijat (826)+1:08:43Markku Hyrinen1:31:16
    706FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (551)+1:08:51Rami Heikkonen1:47:02
    707FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (491)+1:08:52Jarkko Lehtiniemi1:39:17
    708FINRasti 88 2 (798)+1:08:54Juha Sinkkonen1:34:02
    709FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (773)+1:08:56Vesa Koivisto1:34:03
    710FINIin Yritys (508)+1:08:57Heikki Njd1:35:45
    711SWEFagersta OK (1185)+1:09:14Carl-Erik Berglw1:40:01
    712FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (865)+1:09:50Marko Nygrd1:28:14
    713FINIivola Tiimi (700)+1:10:18Pekka Peltoniemi1:49:52
    714FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (724)+1:10:35Pekka Rantila1:41:06
    715FINPihtiputaan Tuisku (568)+1:10:44Marko Turpeinen1:35:45
    716FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (742)+1:10:49Janne Hyypp1:28:56
    717FINLytnen Rastit (889)+1:10:52Petri Talvitie2:01:56
    718FINRautalammin Urheilijat 2 (929)+1:10:56Aapo Varis1:39:07
    719FINKiskon Kiskojat (604)+1:10:58Jaakko Lietzen1:34:59
    720FINHiidenkiertjt (607)+1:11:00Mauri Toppari1:46:38
    721FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (987)+1:11:10Heikki Kekoni1:41:09
    722FINIisu (159)+1:11:11Mikko Veijola1:31:09
    723FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (882)+1:11:12Pauli Lahma1:45:53
    724FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (622)+1:11:16Eero Pasanen1:30:41
    725FINRastivarsat 7 (897)+1:11:21Jarkko Keinnen1:36:50
    726FINMetso Paper Oy J.p (829)+1:11:33Jani Kettunen1:35:17
    727FINEsashk (626)+1:11:43Jarmo Viirto1:41:55
    728LATOK Purva Bridejs 2 (1122)+1:11:51Juris Pupainis1:48:02
    729FINM-real Kompa (618)+1:11:53Ari Manninen1:48:27
    730FINVRU Hyvink (838)+1:11:54Mauri Saarinen1:31:32
    731FINTamrock (851)+1:11:54Jari Kymlinen1:43:26
    732FINOP-tiimi (557)+1:11:56Timo Ritakallio1:39:10
    733FINMetshallitus (1217)+1:11:57Ahti Weijo1:41:38
    734FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1180)+1:11:58Jukka Nenonen1:36:02
    735FINHyvinkn Ponteva (800)+1:12:01Esko Kiuru1:42:02
    736FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (741)+1:12:02Arimo Koivisto1:36:05
    737FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (839)+1:12:05Teemu Kaitainen1:44:11
    738FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (768)+1:12:09Janne Hkkinen1:35:58
    739FINEliaksen Eksyjt (575)+1:12:12Markus Saarinen1:24:08
    740FINOK Botnia 4 (694)+1:12:13Stig Sundqvist1:43:51
    741FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (522)+1:12:17Heikki Vnni1:47:45
    742FINPartiolippukunta Susiveikot (1031)+1:12:21Mikael Sillfors1:53:56
    743FINPihkaniskat 7 (902)+1:12:24Seppo Kuokkanen1:43:57
    744FINLaukaan Urheilijat (478)+1:12:26Antti Leinonen1:29:51
    745SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2 (452)+1:12:29Fredrik Huldt1:37:26
    746FINEspoon Suunta 9 (540)+1:12:33Tapio Leino1:45:59
    747FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (690)+1:12:35Kari Rintaluoma1:47:28
    748FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (843)+1:12:37Jari Oikarainen1:40:29
    749FINRasti-Jyry 3 (968)+1:12:38Tommi Seitajoki1:33:02
    750FINRastikarhut 5 (1188)+1:12:48Seppo Jukkola1:40:58
    751FINOtaniemen Jylljt (696)+1:12:50Manne Junnilainen1:40:19
    752FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (816)+1:12:52Timo Varila1:36:29
    753FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (528)+1:12:55Ismo Kakko1:52:20
    754FINPikkuhomma (721)+1:12:56Heikki Liimatainen1:41:31
    755FINMeridea (1182)+1:12:57Pekka Rehn1:52:44
    756FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (891)+1:13:00Pentti Karppinen1:49:34
    757FINSaloisten Reipas (597)+1:13:06Tuomo Sevon1:40:08
    758FINHernemen Porina (707)+1:13:08Harri Jokela1:56:10
    759FINRasti Reipas 2 (895)+1:13:10Risto Kangas1:52:20
    760FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (674)+1:13:12Jari Forss1:52:14
    761FINPiikkin Kehitys 2 (1087)+1:13:20Marko Hnninen1:38:26
    762FINEspoon Suunta 6 (489)+1:13:24Lauri Peltonen1:50:07
    763FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (811)+1:13:26Jouko Juntunen1:43:21
    764FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (476)+1:13:34Heikki Ovaskainen1:34:07
    765FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (836)+1:13:34Markku Kuula1:56:01
    766FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (346)+1:13:35Petri Tolonen1:47:52
    767FINPerhon Kiri 2 (1179)+1:13:46Tommi Alanko1:50:12
    768FINRasti-Hyry 2 (368)+1:13:48Sakari Heikkinen1:44:51
    769FINPihkaniskat 8 (763)+1:14:07Jukka Kokkoniemi1:52:40
    770FINAivan Sama (1067)+1:14:09Juha Oravainen1:42:18
    771FINOnni ja Oikaisijat (669)+1:14:12Sampo Neste1:44:26
    772FINRadiosuuntaajat (999)+1:14:14Semi Helin1:46:12
    773FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (830)+1:14:14Olavi Heinonen1:47:59
    774FINHalsuan Toivo (644)+1:14:15Harri Simola1:50:17
    775FINIF Brahe 3 (857)+1:14:19Kaj Lindell1:50:29
    776FINPihkaniskat 9 (699)+1:14:21Veikko Savolainen1:44:10
    777FINJrvenpn Palo (369)+1:14:22Markku Salminen1:41:42
    778FINMellunkyln Kontio (812)+1:14:40Jarmo Rantala1:46:28
    779FINKouvolan Rasti-72 3 (708)+1:14:42Pertti Veijalainen1:39:11
    780FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 5 (733)+1:14:51Jorma Mkinen1:46:53
    781FINNostars 2003 (1160)+1:14:52Ilmo Weide1:46:51
    782FINKemijrven Urheilijat (331)+1:14:54Paavo Kivel1:49:22
    783FINKoo-Vee 3 (234)+1:14:55Henri Liljeroos1:50:25
    784FINRantasalmen Urheilijat 2 (752)+1:14:55Hannu Tiusanen1:49:27
    785FINLaitasaaren Veto (780)+1:14:56Eino Nummi1:52:11
    786FINLoimaan Jankko (481)+1:14:56Keijo Hongisto1:36:53
    787FINAskolan Urheilijat (913)+1:14:58Otto Virkki1:38:46
    788FINKiimingin Urheilijat (718)+1:15:00Tuomo Rantapelkonen1:46:54
    789FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (544)+1:15:01Antti Mki1:45:22
    790FINVallan Suunta (757)+1:15:02Juho Koota1:26:13
    791FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (554)+1:15:11Sami Niemensivu1:51:44
    792FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (845)+1:15:11Jorma Aronen1:45:24
    793FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (713)+1:15:14Harri Hongell1:35:44
    794FINMesikmmenet 2 (673)+1:15:17Tapio Reijula1:41:48
    795FINPesikunta (444)+1:15:30Jouni Lipponen1:49:19
    796FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (905)+1:15:33Jukka Tikkanen1:41:17
    797FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (692)+1:15:36Sami Kervinen1:33:22
    798FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75 (833)+1:15:50Jouni Pikkumki1:36:41
    799FINIisu 2 (743)+1:15:56Antti Vlikangas1:49:42
    800FINHaukijahtaajat (555)+1:16:10Reko Rantamki1:53:14
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >