jukola.com

    Jukola 2003 Sulkava, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus Vaihto 13,3 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (6)3:48:58ystein Kristiansen1:19:03
    2FINVehkalahden Veikot (104)+4:43Janne Weckman1:25:48
    3NORHalden SK 2 (20)+4:57Andreas Johanssen1:27:58
    4SWEOK Orion (10)+5:34Tobias Andersson1:19:27
    5FINTurun Metsnkvijt (15)+5:36Manu Mutka1:20:17
    6FINTurun Suunnistajat (3)+5:37Janne Salmi1:19:39
    7SWEOK Linne (45)+5:45Jrgen Ohlin1:19:49
    8FINTampereen Pyrint (9)+6:38Jouni Mhnen1:22:46
    9FINHiisirasti (27)+6:41Mikko Hls1:28:49
    10FINKalevan Rasti (2)+8:07Tommi Tlkk1:20:48
    11FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (23)+8:13Vesa Hakkarainen1:29:50
    12SWEBredaryds SOK (122)+8:54Isak Bergman1:24:28
    13NORFredrikstad Skiklubb (52)+8:58Bent Olav Aamodt1:22:57
    14FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (17)+9:04Jussi-Pekka Kauppi1:30:11
    15SWEHellas (65)+9:24Svajuanas Ambrzas1:27:40
    16DENFarum-Tisvilde Ok (153)+9:31Chris Terkelsen1:22:05
    17FINDelta (4)+9:39Petri Noponen1:23:27
    18NORBaekkelagets Sk (1)+9:52Thormod Berg1:19:31
    19FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (53)+10:08Martins Sirmais1:28:27
    20SWEFK Friskus Varberg (47)+10:09Pr Hansson1:23:49
    21SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+10:14Anders kerman1:28:29
    22FINSK Pohjanthti (7)+10:16Keijo Parkkinen1:23:54
    23SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (8)+10:16Jonn-Are Myhren1:22:08
    24SWEOK Skogsfalken (68)+10:26Magnus Palm1:25:52
    25SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+10:33Mrten Frendelius1:30:23
    26SWEOK Denseln (91)+11:01Erik Andersson1:23:25
    27SWELinkpings OK (38)+11:03Fredrik Pettersson1:25:47
    28FINSuunta-101 (37)+11:06Timo Reiman1:24:55
    29FINRajamen Rykmentti (87)+11:08Jukka Erkkil1:25:16
    30SWEOK Hllen (62)+11:15Per berg1:25:10
    31SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (90)+11:18Michael Wehlin1:25:00
    32NORNTNUI (24)+11:48Rune Strandberg1:21:20
    33SWEStora Tuna IK (64)+12:45Nils Olsson1:32:06
    34FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (35)+12:59Jeppe Koivula1:29:09
    35NORWing OK (56)+13:22sterb ystein Kvaal1:33:38
    36FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (18)+13:25Pekka Itvuo1:24:39
    37FINPaimion Rasti (13)+14:04Markus Lindeqvist1:23:34
    38SWEOK Tisaren (77)+14:59Tomas Hallmen1:28:56
    39SWEJrla IF OK (134)+15:00Martin Hrberg1:24:58
    40SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+15:11Martin Hansen1:36:28
    41NORNydalens SK (11)+15:20Pl n Skogedal1:37:18
    42FINMS Parma (16)+15:45Asgeir Mjsund1:27:35
    43FINNavi (29)+15:46Mikko Visnen1:23:47
    44SWEOK Roslagen (48)+15:47Tommy Lindberg1:23:50
    45SWESders SOL-Tyres (50)+15:47Christer Ivarsson1:28:08
    46NORRingerike O-Lag (109)+15:51Hans Tran1:25:42
    47FINValkeakosken Haka (101)+15:52Timo Saarinen1:22:48
    48FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (67)+15:53Jukka Oikarinen1:27:09
    49SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (14)+16:00Marcus Karlsson1:32:07
    50FINOK77 (28)+16:05Vesa Kankaanp1:23:18
    51SWERonneby OK (31)+16:16Johan Hkansson1:24:05
    52NORKristiansand OK (54)+16:17Vidar Solberg1:30:18
    53NORIL Tyrving (89)+16:29Nicholas Morgan1:35:48
    54SWEJrflla OK (42)+16:35Ali Kousku1:21:34
    55SWEUlricehamns OK (59)+16:36Erik hlund1:20:29
    56FINRastivarsat (26)+16:38Denis Grichman1:27:52
    57SWELeksands OK (12)+16:44Johan Nordlund1:20:43
    58SWEIFK Gteborg (84)+16:45Martin Larsson1:29:35
    59SWEModum O-lag (151)+16:55David Lver1:24:03
    60FINRasti E4 (107)+16:59Antti Kaivosaari1:32:32
    61SWEOK Denseln 2 (341)+17:13Edvin Karlsson1:31:44
    62SWEGvle OK (75)+17:39Dan Norin1:30:02
    63FINDelta 2 (39)+17:49Sami Levijoki1:32:49
    64SWEOK Ravinen (30)+18:18Per-ke Olsson1:26:15
    65NORIL Gular (636)+18:23Thomas Eyer1:26:23
    66FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (44)+18:24Iivo Kotamki1:30:36
    67SWEOK Triangeln (132)+18:25Anders Jnsson1:26:23
    68SWEOK Orion 2 (79)+18:33Patrik Sjkvist1:25:33
    69NORNydalens SK 2 (69)+19:45Per yvind Stene1:25:39
    70SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (130)+19:48Bjrk Kristiansson1:27:23
    71FINLynx (60)+19:51Ville Sundberg1:35:25
    72FINKalevan Rasti 2 (78)+20:22Veli-Matti Lonka1:34:12
    73SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (76)+20:38Anders Hije1:29:00
    74SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (116)+20:43Ulrik Englund1:28:22
    75FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (32)+21:03Juha-Pekka Andelmaa1:38:28
    76FINLapuan Virki (51)+21:20Toni Nrv1:29:03
    77FINKangasala SK (36)+21:26Petteri Laitinen1:23:11
    78FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (128)+21:28Heikki Istolahti1:28:52
    79SWEKils OK (88)+21:29Jan Olm1:25:19
    80FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (70)+21:30Jrgen Wickholm1:35:13
    81SWEIFK Moras Ok (119)+21:36Johan Israelsson1:34:04
    82FINMS Parma 2 (188)+21:37Veli-Matti Rintala1:28:48
    83FINHauhon Sisu (83)+21:39Mikko Reitti1:34:08
    84SWEVsters SOK (72)+21:43Gustav Granath1:30:02
    85DENSpring Cup OK (121)+21:54Peter Horstmann1:26:19
    86SWEIFK Ume (86)+21:55Patrik Svedberg1:34:57
    87SWEOK Kre (1112)+22:04Christer Morell1:36:35
    88FINJoutsenon Kullervo (135)+22:04Reijo Mattinen1:29:17
    89FINKoo-Vee (57)+22:14Petri Heli1:25:48
    90FINLappeen Riento (117)+22:15Miko Saarilaakso1:29:45
    91FINPargas IF (22)+22:35Sren Nymalm1:32:26
    92FINOK Botnia (139)+22:43Tomas Wikblom1:34:43
    93FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (74)+22:55Saku Kolkkala1:30:28
    94FINEspoon Suunta 2 (46)+22:58Pasi Pohjasvuo1:31:08
    95FINIF Femman (25)+23:02Robin Bckstrm1:26:29
    96FINRasti-Hyry (332)+23:14Juha Partanen1:28:57
    97FINHiisirasti 2 (80)+23:16Olli Mattila1:28:11
    98FINRasTiimi (319)+23:41Juha Jokikuona1:32:47
    99FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (33)+23:55Ilkka Mikkola1:29:55
    100FINRasti-Kurikka (81)+23:59Juha-Matti Laakso1:31:09
    101SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (739)+24:20Henric Hglind1:33:24
    102SWELeksands OK 2 (176)+24:24Jonas Hllsten1:38:11
    103SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (98)+24:46Mikael Andersson1:35:59
    104SWEKFUM rebro OK (63)+24:47Oskar Arlebo1:23:17
    105SWEPan-Kristianstad (58)+25:16Fredrik Persson1:37:51
    106SWEOK Hammaren sandviken (71)+25:18Mikael Ingelsson1:31:02
    107NORFredrikstad Skiklubb 2 (218)+25:19Andreas Hye1:28:41
    108NORHalden SK 3 (105)+25:22Lukas Bartak1:34:45
    109FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (108)+25:26Ari Kotiharju1:28:47
    110SWEOK Skogshjortarna (167)+25:37Andreas Ivarsson1:37:26
    111DENOK Pan rhus (34)+25:58Henrik Jrgensen1:28:41
    112FINLaitilan Jyske (214)+26:07Asmo Vuorenp1:27:43
    113FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (231)+26:10Erno Pakkala1:28:36
    114FINRastikarhut (85)+26:24Mika Huhtanen1:31:21
    115FINRasti E4 2 (193)+26:41Keijo Sivill1:28:14
    116FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (233)+26:41Jari Mnttinen1:32:15
    117SWESundsvalls OK (55)+26:46Martin Hammarberg1:34:11
    118SWETby OK (125)+26:50Martin Asp1:35:13
    119FINKymin Suunnistajat (110)+26:53Jarno Saarela1:30:12
    120SWEIF Thor (177)+26:55Peter Guterstam1:38:30
    121FINSuomusjrven Sisu (169)+26:56Rauno Hakala1:29:33
    122SWETullinge SK (92)+26:59Beat Zimmerman1:38:55
    123FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (263)+26:59Jouni Kujala1:34:58
    124FINHyvinkn Rasti (103)+27:03Tero Niemi1:28:52
    125FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (40)+27:15Jarno Kyhk1:28:47
    126RUSYarky Mir (228)+27:34Denis Kouprienko1:31:07
    127NORBaekkelagets Sk 2 (126)+27:44Tor Brenna1:31:38
    128FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (133)+27:47Mikko Peltonen1:39:41
    129ESTOK Plva Kobras (270)+28:18Silver Eensaar1:33:02
    130ESTVrska OK Peko (194)+28:19Randy Korb1:31:31
    131SWESundsvalls OK 2 (170)+28:29Jonas Bckstrm1:37:41
    132FINOulaisten Huima (465)+28:42Teemu Sipil1:32:08
    133SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (215)+28:43Per Magnusson1:37:36
    134FINIF Brahe (184)+29:22Marko Honkala1:34:23
    135FINEspoon Suunta (43)+29:51Jussi Mkil1:23:58
    136SWEKalmar OK (245)+30:09Rasmus Westergren1:33:55
    137SWEGvle OK 2 (600)+30:09Anders Johansson1:30:33
    138FINRasti 88 (793)+30:13Timo Jaarinen1:33:33
    139SWENorbergs OK (254)+30:32Patrik Jansson1:40:00
    140NORVang OL (123)+30:50Lars Skjeset1:23:19
    141NORs-NLH orientering (61)+30:51Ivar Haugen1:27:05
    142SWEOK Kolmrden (97)+30:51Henrik Vuorinen1:29:31
    143SWEOK TYR (73)+30:58Jon Musgrave1:34:01
    144SWEOK Roslagen 2 (166)+31:02Rain Eensaar1:34:38
    145SWEOK TOR Torshlla (266)+31:11Kjell Hgglund1:38:43
    146ESTIL-Team (910)+31:11Inno Ling1:35:16
    147FINPargas IF 2 (173)+31:22Jussi Mkel1:34:48
    148NOROppsal IF (601)+31:28Anders Storbrten1:34:59
    149SWEGustavsbergs IF (1108)+31:46Cristoph Schilter1:26:41
    150SWEHestra IF (145)+32:04Conny Rantzow1:37:36
    151SWERns OK (212)+33:26Andreas Pousette1:36:25
    152SWEOK Ravinen 2 (120)+33:27Tomas Albinsson1:37:02
    153FINSotkamon Jymy (813)+33:29Harri Hakkarainen1:41:38
    154SWEOK Linne 2 (174)+33:40Ulrik Imberg1:29:33
    155FINTampereen Yritys (282)+33:43Pekka Verkama1:30:34
    156SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (143)+34:14Aaron Prince1:40:07
    157SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (96)+34:27Elis Bengtsson1:28:13
    158FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+34:27Janne Kivel1:34:43
    159FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (141)+34:30Harri Koskinen1:34:45
    160ESTOK M.A.R.U (273)+34:31Heiti Hallikma1:29:48
    161FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (186)+34:34Pekka Vesterinen1:26:24
    162FINSaarijrven Pullistus (213)+34:36Petri Moisio1:34:35
    163FINDelta 3 (171)+34:43Jarmo Karjala1:45:50
    164FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (131)+34:44Mikko Salonen1:30:17
    165SWEHrlvs IF (146)+34:50Jonas Bengtsson1:35:59
    166FINOK Orient (118)+34:55Erik Fabritius1:32:59
    167SWERehns BK (93)+34:58Anders Hansson1:40:49
    168FINMustalammen Pallo (205)+35:01Timo Neuvonen1:46:14
    169FINLapuan Virki 2 (150)+35:03Mikko Patana1:36:51
    170SWETullinge SK 2 (182)+35:04Ingemar kerman1:33:24
    171SWEJrflla OK 2 (210)+35:04Jonathan Alm1:31:23
    172NORLarvik OK (924)+35:11Per Olav Gulbrandsen1:35:20
    173FINKeravan Urheilijat (49)+35:14Mikko Heinonen1:23:33
    174FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (179)+35:16Jevgeni Gavrilov1:28:17
    175FINEspoon Suunta 4 (224)+35:20Ilkka Karhu1:31:27
    176NORAsker Skiklubb (178)+35:32Erling Sommerfeldt1:35:45
    177SWESvedalens AIK (94)+35:35Mikael hgren1:33:53
    178SWEOK Djerf (114)+35:47Lindblad Henrik1:32:04
    179FINSippurasti (161)+36:08Tomi Kurhinen1:40:45
    180FINLynx 2 (305)+36:24Mattias Ericsson1:39:52
    181NOROSI - orientering (1090)+36:32Tom Bergan1:32:08
    182FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (160)+36:33Sampo Sillanp1:32:32
    183SWEAlfta SA OK (264)+36:33Erik Rost1:30:22
    184FINNavi 2 (209)+36:35Anssi Muikku1:32:31
    185SWEIFK Hedemora OK (19)+36:37Stefan Carlsson1:33:29
    186DENFarum-Tisvilde Ok 2 (168)+36:37Johan Aagaard1:37:06
    187SWEVsterbergslagens OL (106)+36:40Per Eklf1:29:25
    188SWESundbybergs IK (201)+36:43Stefan Hellberg1:32:13
    189FINSuunta-101 2 (389)+36:44Ossi Heikkil1:38:41
    190SWELinkpings OK 2 (217)+36:46Mattias Berggrund1:42:13
    191FINPaimion Rasti 2 (165)+36:47Kari Hirvensalo1:48:58
    192SWEOK Dacke (307)+37:24Gran Mnsson1:40:06
    193SWEMariestads FK (211)+37:25Martin Moberg1:42:58
    194SWEVxj OK (202)+37:28Anders Sandblad1:39:44
    195FINKalevan Rasti 4 (400)+37:35Pekka Partanen1:39:05
    196FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (420)+37:37Ilpo Pietilinen1:41:06
    197FINVetelin Urheilijat (312)+37:38Tero Myllymki1:40:41
    198FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (172)+37:39Esa Kuoppala1:33:18
    199FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (111)+37:53Matti Korpela1:39:12
    200FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (299)+37:55Simo Mertanen1:40:13
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >