jukola.com

    Jukola 2003 Sulkava, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus Vaihto 6,6 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (6)4:32:17Petter Thoresen43:19
    2FINKalevan Rasti (2)+4:25Mikael Bostrm39:37
    3FINTampereen Pyrint (9)+4:33Jarmo Puttonen41:14
    4FINTurun Metsnkvijt (15)+7:18Mikko Knuuti45:01
    5FINDelta (4)+8:19Jonne Lakanen41:59
    6SWEOK Linne (45)+9:45Mats Frberg47:19
    7NORBaekkelagets Sk (1)+9:47Hans Olof Amblie43:14
    8FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (23)+9:49Heikki Laine44:55
    9FINVehkalahden Veikot (104)+9:49Jarkko Heikkinen48:25
    10FINSK Pohjanthti (7)+10:37Juha-matti Huhtanen43:40
    11NORHalden SK 2 (20)+11:22Kristian Dalby49:44
    12SWEFK Friskus Varberg (47)+12:07Magnus Olofsson45:17
    13SWEHellas (65)+12:13Vidas Armalis46:08
    14SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+12:15Niklas Eriksson45:20
    15SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (8)+12:51Klas Dalberg45:54
    16FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (53)+13:01Jarno Kukonlehto46:12
    17SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+13:02Linus Kaisajuntti45:48
    18FINHiisirasti (27)+14:18Lassi Virtanen50:56
    19SWEOK Denseln (91)+14:22Hans Brolund46:40
    20NORNTNUI (24)+14:30Magnus Solbjrg46:01
    21SWEIFK Gteborg (84)+14:40Thomas Asp41:14
    22FINRajamen Rykmentti (87)+14:42Raino Pesu46:53
    23FINSuunta-101 (37)+14:43Jyrki Jppinen46:56
    24FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (17)+14:46Vladimir Kozlov49:01
    25NORFredrikstad Skiklubb (52)+14:48Martin Soukup49:09
    26FINNavi (29)+14:49Arto Lilja42:22
    27SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (90)+14:50Joakim Werme46:51
    28SWEOK Hllen (62)+15:01Daniel Eklund47:05
    29DENFarum-Tisvilde Ok (153)+15:02Jesper Jensen48:50
    30FINTurun Suunnistajat (3)+15:08Jani Tamminen52:50
    31SWEOK Skogsfalken (68)+15:13Fredrik Smedberg48:06
    32SWEOK Orion (10)+15:28Rikard Gunnarsson53:13
    33SWEStora Tuna IK (64)+15:36Erik Sundberg46:10
    34FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (35)+15:57Tapio Haarlaa46:17
    35SWELeksands OK (12)+16:58Sven Olsson43:33
    36NORKristiansand OK (54)+17:51Arild Nomeland44:53
    37NORIL Tyrving (89)+18:02Anders Tiltnes44:52
    38SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+18:03Andreas J Johansson46:11
    39FINPaimion Rasti (13)+18:07Mika Lyytikinen47:22
    40SWELinkpings OK (38)+18:08Tobias Kjell50:24
    41SWEBredaryds SOK (122)+18:14Tony Larsson52:39
    42SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (14)+18:29Klas Karlsson45:48
    43SWEOK Ravinen (30)+19:38Lars Forsberg44:39
    44FINMS Parma (16)+20:12Pekka Lapila47:46
    45NORRingerike O-Lag (109)+20:13Einar Tommelstad47:41
    46FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (44)+20:25Simo Syrjnen45:20
    47FINRastivarsat (26)+20:37Jarkko Ryypp47:18
    48FINOK77 (28)+20:40Jan Wasstrm47:54
    49SWEOK Tisaren (77)+20:45Tomas Yngstrm49:05
    50NORNydalens SK (11)+20:48Erlend Slokvik48:47
    51SWERonneby OK (31)+21:11Jon Engkvist48:14
    52FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (18)+21:52Elmeri Vhnen51:46
    53SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (130)+21:55Mattias Grahn45:26
    54FINKalevan Rasti 2 (78)+21:57Juha Malinen44:54
    55FINLapuan Virki (51)+22:16Harri Pajula44:15
    56FINEspoon Suunta 2 (46)+22:50Leo Pyymki43:11
    57SWESders SOL-Tyres (50)+22:51Martin Norling50:23
    58SWEOK Roslagen (48)+23:00Torbjrn Lnnevall50:32
    59FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (67)+23:09Heikki Grekel50:35
    60FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (32)+23:10Juri Emaldinov45:26
    61FINPargas IF (22)+23:27Fredrik Bergstrm44:11
    62FINRasti E4 (107)+23:28Juha Pietilinen49:48
    63SWEJrflla OK (42)+23:29David Hedberg50:13
    64FINValkeakosken Haka (101)+23:31Marko Haapakangas50:58
    65SWEGvle OK (75)+23:32Tomas berg49:12
    66SWEJrla IF OK (134)+23:40Fredrik Trahn51:59
    67SWEOK Orion 2 (79)+23:42Martin Granqvist48:28
    68SWEVsters SOK (72)+24:00Martin Juhlin45:36
    69FINDelta 2 (39)+24:52Esa Orava50:22
    70FINRasti-Kurikka (81)+24:56Esa Kurki44:16
    71NORWing OK (56)+25:00Lars Moholdt54:57
    72FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (74)+25:04Jari Erkkil45:28
    73FINMS Parma 2 (188)+25:19Mikko Laavainen47:01
    74NORIL Gular (636)+25:31Rune Nygaard50:27
    75FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (70)+25:59Markus Sthl47:48
    76NORNydalens SK 2 (69)+27:32Aslak Blaagestad51:06
    77DENSpring Cup OK (121)+27:34Anders Sndergaard48:59
    78FINLynx (60)+27:39Aapo Leskinen51:07
    79DENOK Pan rhus (34)+27:57Rene Rokkjaer45:18
    80SWEPan-Kristianstad (58)+28:06Jakob Svensson46:09
    81SWEIFK Moras Ok (119)+28:11Anders Sundstrm49:54
    82FINHiisirasti 2 (80)+28:14Timo Torpo48:17
    83NORHalden SK 3 (105)+28:21Magnus Hov46:18
    84SWEKils OK (88)+28:23Magnus Nordstrm50:13
    85SWEOK Triangeln (132)+28:44Timo Sild53:38
    86FINJoutsenon Kullervo (135)+29:18Tommi Tervo50:33
    87FINKangasala SK (36)+29:37Kari Jussila51:30
    88SWETullinge SK (92)+29:45Henrik Persson46:05
    89FINHauhon Sisu (83)+29:52Mikko Lepist51:32
    90SWESundsvalls OK (55)+30:17Markus Frdin46:50
    91SWEModum O-lag (151)+30:24Arno Grnhovd56:48
    92SWEIFK Ume (86)+31:01Lukas Peterson52:25
    93SWEOK Skogshjortarna (167)+31:01Kristjan Laas48:43
    94SWETby OK (125)+31:03Andreas Kallin47:32
    95FINLappeen Riento (117)+31:11Juha Heimala52:15
    96FINOK Botnia (139)+31:13Andreas backa51:49
    97SWEOK Denseln 2 (341)+31:15Per Kempe57:21
    98FINIF Femman (25)+31:17Mikael Bck51:34
    99SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (98)+31:38Magnus Tuhren50:11
    100FINRasti E4 2 (193)+31:40Seppo Lamberg48:18
    101SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (76)+31:42Jonas Stjernlf54:23
    102SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (739)+31:51Jrgen Ljungberg50:50
    103FINEspoon Suunta (43)+32:36Markus Kaukonen46:04
    104SWEOK Kre (1112)+32:45Anders Hellman54:00
    105SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (116)+32:46Anders Kll55:22
    106NORBaekkelagets Sk 2 (126)+32:52Jrn Sundby48:27
    107FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (263)+32:53Ville Saarela49:13
    108FINKymin Suunnistajat (110)+32:56Tuomas Mattila49:22
    109FINHyvinkn Rasti (103)+33:00Janne Karri49:16
    110RUSYarky Mir (228)+33:02Mikhail Volkov48:47
    111FINPargas IF 2 (173)+33:06Antti Veijalainen45:03
    112FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (108)+33:08Jukka Aho51:01
    113ESTIL-Team (910)+34:11Tnis Vaiksaar46:19
    114FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (33)+34:24Arto Ranki53:48
    115FINRastikarhut (85)+34:25Vesa Mikkola51:20
    116FINSuomusjrven Sisu (169)+34:28Matti Yliluikki50:51
    117SWEKFUM rebro OK (63)+34:29Erik Harlen53:01
    118FINRasTiimi (319)+34:36Juha Karsikas54:14
    119SWEVsterbergslagens OL (106)+34:52Jan Nordqvist41:31
    120FINKoo-Vee (57)+36:13Joona Jrvinen57:18
    121FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (233)+36:17Pasi Lehtimki52:55
    122SWEOK Roslagen 2 (166)+36:26Thomas Kllberg48:43
    123FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (133)+37:08Vili Virtanen52:40
    124SWEIF Thor (177)+37:22Petter Ranefall53:46
    125NORs-NLH orientering (61)+38:27Eirik M Svensen50:55
    126FINDelta 3 (171)+38:35Janne Heikka47:11
    127SWEHestra IF (145)+38:53Lars Olsson50:08
    128SWERehns BK (93)+38:54Lars Olofsson47:15
    129FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (40)+39:07Geza Molnar55:11
    130SWEIFK Hedemora OK (19)+40:10Gustaf Carlsson46:52
    131SWESvedalens AIK (94)+40:19Joakim Berglund48:03
    132SWEUlricehamns OK (59)+40:23Johan Palmer1:07:06
    133FINSuunta-101 2 (389)+40:26Pasi Sillanp47:01
    134SWEOK TOR Torshlla (266)+40:42Linus Ahonen52:50
    135FINEspoon Suunta 4 (224)+40:45Janne Hartman48:44
    136FINSippurasti (161)+40:48Teemu Lojamo47:59
    137SWEOK TYR (73)+40:49Per Bengtsson53:10
    138SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (215)+40:49Jrgen Westman55:25
    139FINKeravan Urheilijat (49)+40:53Timo Sirola48:58
    140FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (231)+40:54Ismo Suntio58:03
    141NOROppsal IF (601)+40:55Anders L Skjelbek52:46
    142SWEOK Kolmrden (97)+40:59Nisse Hansson53:27
    143SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (143)+41:00Pr Svensson50:05
    144FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (128)+41:01Tero Rantala1:02:52
    145SWELeksands OK 2 (176)+41:02Jan Lrfars59:57
    146SWEJrflla OK 2 (210)+41:03Patric Jansson49:18
    147FINLaitilan Jyske (214)+41:04Jyrki Ankelo58:16
    148FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (186)+41:06Sami Virta49:51
    149SWEHrlvs IF (146)+41:18Per-ke Nilsson49:47
    150SWEOK Linne 2 (174)+41:28Henrik Bostrm51:07
    151SWEGvle OK 2 (600)+41:30Jonas Jonasson54:40
    152FINOK Orient (118)+41:36Mikael Fabritius50:00
    153FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (131)+41:50Mika Kantola50:25
    154FINLapuan Virki 2 (150)+42:54Mikko Perl51:10
    155SWEGustavsbergs IF (1108)+43:00Ulf Burman54:33
    156FINLynx 2 (305)+43:09Niklas Saramki50:04
    157SWETullinge SK 2 (182)+43:28Bjrn Normark51:43
    158FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (160)+43:47Perttu Ilmarinen50:33
    159FINKangasala SK 2 (66)+43:51Panu Teittinen46:21
    160FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (179)+43:54Dag Ainsoo51:57
    161FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (111)+43:59Janne Harju49:25
    162FINPaimion Rasti 2 (165)+44:07Aleksi Toivola50:39
    163SWEAlfta SA OK (264)+44:13Thomas Carlsson50:59
    164FINHiisirasti 3 (255)+44:16Esa Helin49:11
    165SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (137)+44:18Niklas Serrander49:37
    166SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (96)+44:20Jrgen Sigfrids53:12
    167SWESundbybergs IK (201)+44:27Jan-Olov Bogren51:03
    168FINSaarijrven Pullistus (213)+44:34Risto Oksanen53:17
    169NOROSI - orientering (1090)+44:40Kjartan Hauger51:27
    170SWERns OK (212)+44:41Magnus Ohlin54:34
    171FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+44:45Petri Paukkunen53:37
    172SWENorbergs OK (254)+44:48Robert Larsson57:35
    173FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (141)+44:52Risto Karjalainen53:41
    174FINRasti-Hyry (332)+44:53Esa Romppainen1:04:58
    175ESTOK Plva Kobras (270)+44:55Mihkel Jrveoja59:56
    176NORVang OL (123)+45:01Stein Arne Negrd57:30
    177SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (129)+45:04Anders Tarandi50:08
    178DENFarum-Tisvilde Ok 2 (168)+46:06Weber Tim Falck52:48
    179SWEOK Djerf (114)+46:12Sibeck Oskar53:44
    180SWESundsvalls OK 2 (170)+46:43Tomas Jonsson1:01:33
    181NORNTNUI 2 (147)+46:47Kaare Haug49:51
    182FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (172)+46:53Harri Lhdesmki52:33
    183FINEspoon Suunta 3 (187)+47:09Tommi Tervakangas47:25
    184SWEVnersborgs SK (95)+47:13Anders Carlsson47:30
    185NORFredrikstad Skiklubb 2 (218)+47:33Emma Johansson1:05:33
    186FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (299)+48:26Rauno Vanhalakka53:50
    187SWELinkpings OK 2 (217)+48:30Andreas Bjrkmar55:03
    188FINSK Vuoksi (149)+48:31Jorma Karvonen53:06
    189SWEOK Ravinen 2 (120)+48:33Per Krets58:25
    190SUIBussola OK (612)+48:34Patrick Thoma48:27
    191SWEVxj OK (202)+48:37Per-Anders Kumlin54:28
    192FINOulaisten Huima (465)+48:46Tapani Sipil1:03:23
    193FINNavi 2 (209)+48:48Hannu Peltonen55:32
    194FINRasti-Pielinen (1012)+48:50Simo Turunen52:02
    195NORAsker Skiklubb (178)+48:51Trond Hegna56:38
    196FINTampereen Yritys (282)+48:59Jari Jokela58:35
    197SWEOK Hammaren sandviken (71)+49:09Tomas Lundgren1:07:10
    198NORNydalens SK 3 (386)+49:28Pali Ingierd49:31
    199SWEKalmar OK (245)+50:00Mats Nilsson1:03:10
    200ESTVrska OK Peko (194)+51:23Jyri Prnik1:06:23
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >