jukola.com

    Jukola 2003 Sulkava, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 2,5 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (6)4:06:20Petter Thoresen17:22
    2FINTampereen Pyrint (9)+4:43Jarmo Puttonen15:27
    3FINTurun Metsnkvijt (15)+5:37Mikko Knuuti17:23
    4FINKalevan Rasti (2)+5:41Mikael Bostrm14:56
    5SWEOK Linne (45)+6:36Mats Frberg18:13
    6FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (23)+6:47Heikki Laine15:56
    7FINVehkalahden Veikot (104)+7:08Jarkko Heikkinen19:47
    8FINHiisirasti (27)+7:08Lassi Virtanen17:49
    9NORHalden SK 2 (20)+7:13Kristian Dalby19:38
    10FINTurun Suunnistajat (3)+7:31Jani Tamminen19:16
    11FINDelta (4)+7:57Jonne Lakanen15:40
    12NORBaekkelagets Sk (1)+7:58Hans Olof Amblie15:28
    13FINSK Pohjanthti (7)+8:22Juha-matti Huhtanen15:28
    14SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+9:42Linus Kaisajuntti16:31
    15FINRajamen Rykmentti (87)+9:48Raino Pesu16:02
    16FINSuunta-101 (37)+9:49Jyrki Jppinen16:05
    17SWEHellas (65)+9:59Vidas Armalis17:57
    18FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (53)+10:05Jarno Kukonlehto17:19
    19DENFarum-Tisvilde Ok (153)+10:07Jesper Jensen17:58
    20SWEFK Friskus Varberg (47)+10:12Magnus Olofsson17:25
    21NORNTNUI (24)+10:59Magnus Solbjrg16:33
    22SWEOK Skogsfalken (68)+11:01Fredrik Smedberg17:57
    23FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (17)+11:02Vladimir Kozlov19:20
    24NORFredrikstad Skiklubb (52)+11:02Martin Soukup19:26
    25SWEBredaryds SOK (122)+11:02Tony Larsson19:30
    26SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+11:04Niklas Eriksson18:12
    27SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (8)+11:34Klas Dalberg18:40
    28SWELinkpings OK (38)+11:36Tobias Kjell17:55
    29SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (90)+11:56Joakim Werme18:00
    30SWEOK Hllen (62)+11:57Daniel Eklund18:04
    31SWEOK Denseln (91)+11:58Hans Brolund18:19
    32SWEStora Tuna IK (64)+12:35Erik Sundberg17:12
    33FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (35)+12:40Tapio Haarlaa17:03
    34SWEOK Orion (10)+13:48Rikard Gunnarsson25:36
    35FINNavi (29)+14:10Arto Lilja15:46
    36SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (14)+14:38Klas Karlsson16:00
    37SWEIFK Gteborg (84)+15:12Thomas Asp15:49
    38SWELeksands OK (12)+15:19Sven Olsson15:57
    39FINPaimion Rasti (13)+15:49Mika Lyytikinen19:07
    40FINOK77 (28)+15:50Jan Wasstrm17:07
    41NORIL Tyrving (89)+16:25Anders Tiltnes17:18
    42SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+16:30Andreas J Johansson18:41
    43NORNydalens SK (11)+16:34Erlend Slokvik18:36
    44NORWing OK (56)+16:37Lars Moholdt20:37
    45SWEJrla IF OK (134)+16:40Fredrik Trahn19:02
    46NORKristiansand OK (54)+16:42Arild Nomeland17:47
    47FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (67)+16:45Heikki Grekel18:14
    48SWEOK Tisaren (77)+16:48Tomas Yngstrm19:11
    49NORRingerike O-Lag (109)+16:49Einar Tommelstad18:20
    50SWERonneby OK (31)+16:51Jon Engkvist17:57
    51FINMS Parma (16)+16:55Pekka Lapila18:32
    52SWESders SOL-Tyres (50)+16:57Martin Norling18:32
    53SWEOK Ravinen (30)+17:19Lars Forsberg16:23
    54FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (44)+17:25Simo Syrjnen16:23
    55SWEOK Roslagen (48)+17:37Torbjrn Lnnevall19:12
    56FINRastivarsat (26)+17:45Jarkko Ryypp18:29
    57FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (18)+18:31Elmeri Vhnen22:28
    58FINValkeakosken Haka (101)+18:55Marko Haapakangas20:25
    59SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (130)+19:14Mattias Grahn16:48
    60FINLapuan Virki (51)+20:03Harri Pajula16:05
    61FINKalevan Rasti 2 (78)+20:04Juha Malinen17:04
    62SWEVsters SOK (72)+20:06Martin Juhlin15:45
    63DENSpring Cup OK (121)+20:07Anders Sndergaard15:35
    64NORIL Gular (636)+20:08Rune Nygaard19:07
    65FINRasti E4 (107)+20:28Juha Pietilinen20:51
    66FINDelta 2 (39)+21:11Esa Orava20:44
    67FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (32)+21:17Juri Emaldinov17:36
    68SWEOK Orion 2 (79)+21:20Martin Granqvist20:09
    69SWEJrflla OK (42)+21:21David Hedberg22:08
    70SWEGvle OK (75)+21:26Tomas berg21:09
    71FINPargas IF (22)+21:32Fredrik Bergstrm16:19
    72FINEspoon Suunta 2 (46)+22:07Leo Pyymki16:31
    73FINJoutsenon Kullervo (135)+22:09Tommi Tervo17:27
    74NORNydalens SK 2 (69)+22:10Aslak Blaagestad19:47
    75SWEModum O-lag (151)+22:12Arno Grnhovd22:39
    76SWEOK Triangeln (132)+22:13Timo Sild21:10
    77FINLynx (60)+22:16Aapo Leskinen19:47
    78SWEIFK Ume (86)+22:31Lukas Peterson17:58
    79FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (74)+22:36Jari Erkkil17:03
    80FINHauhon Sisu (83)+22:43Mikko Lepist18:26
    81FINRasti-Kurikka (81)+22:49Esa Kurki16:12
    82FINMS Parma 2 (188)+22:53Mikko Laavainen18:38
    83FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (70)+23:30Markus Sthl19:22
    84FINKangasala SK (36)+23:32Kari Jussila19:28
    85FINOK Botnia (139)+23:43Andreas backa18:22
    86SWEIFK Moras Ok (119)+23:45Anders Sundstrm19:31
    87FINIF Femman (25)+23:46Mikael Bck18:06
    88FINHiisirasti 2 (80)+24:02Timo Torpo18:08
    89FINLappeen Riento (117)+24:41Juha Heimala19:48
    90SWEOK Denseln 2 (341)+24:49Per Kempe24:58
    91SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (116)+25:07Anders Kll21:46
    92SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (739)+25:19Jrgen Ljungberg18:21
    93SWEOK Kre (1112)+25:20Anders Hellman20:38
    94SWEKils OK (88)+25:24Magnus Nordstrm21:17
    95FINKoo-Vee (57)+26:02Joona Jrvinen21:10
    96FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (33)+26:08Arto Ranki19:35
    97FINRasTiimi (319)+26:13Juha Karsikas19:54
    98NORHalden SK 3 (105)+26:30Magnus Hov18:30
    99FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (108)+26:31Jukka Aho18:27
    100SWEOK Skogshjortarna (167)+26:34Kristjan Laas18:19
    101FINHyvinkn Rasti (103)+26:50Janne Karri17:09
    102SWEKFUM rebro OK (63)+26:53Erik Harlen19:28
    103SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (98)+26:57Magnus Tuhren19:33
    104SWEUlricehamns OK (59)+27:06Johan Palmer27:52
    105SWESundsvalls OK (55)+27:08Markus Frdin17:44
    106FINRasti E4 2 (193)+27:10Seppo Lamberg17:51
    107FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (128)+27:11Tero Rantala23:05
    108SWETullinge SK (92)+27:15Henrik Persson17:38
    109SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (76)+27:17Jonas Stjernlf24:01
    110SWETby OK (125)+27:18Andreas Kallin17:50
    111SWEIF Thor (177)+27:19Petter Ranefall17:46
    112DENOK Pan rhus (34)+27:21Rene Rokkjaer18:45
    113FINKymin Suunnistajat (110)+27:22Tuomas Mattila17:51
    114FINSuomusjrven Sisu (169)+27:25Matti Yliluikki17:51
    115SWEPan-Kristianstad (58)+27:42Jakob Svensson19:48
    116NORBaekkelagets Sk 2 (126)+28:05Jrn Sundby17:43
    117RUSYarky Mir (228)+28:20Mikhail Volkov18:08
    118FINRasti-Hyry (332)+28:25Esa Romppainen22:33
    119FINRastikarhut (85)+28:26Vesa Mikkola19:24
    120FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (263)+28:27Ville Saarela18:50
    121FINLaitilan Jyske (214)+28:28Jyrki Ankelo19:43
    122FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (233)+28:58Pasi Lehtimki19:39
    123FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (231)+29:15Ismo Suntio20:27
    124FINEspoon Suunta (43)+30:17Markus Kaukonen17:48
    125SWELeksands OK 2 (176)+30:22Jan Lrfars23:20
    126ESTIL-Team (910)+31:16Tnis Vaiksaar17:27
    127SWEOK Roslagen 2 (166)+31:18Thomas Kllberg17:38
    128FINPargas IF 2 (173)+31:19Antti Veijalainen17:19
    129FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (133)+31:50Vili Virtanen21:25
    130FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (40)+31:56Geza Molnar22:03
    131SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (215)+32:06Jrgen Westman20:45
    132NORs-NLH orientering (61)+32:56Eirik M Svensen19:27
    133SWEOK TYR (73)+33:08Per Bengtsson19:32
    134SWENorbergs OK (254)+33:42Robert Larsson20:32
    135SWEGvle OK 2 (600)+34:02Jonas Jonasson21:15
    136SWEVsterbergslagens OL (106)+34:14Jan Nordqvist14:56
    137SWESundsvalls OK 2 (170)+34:18Tomas Jonsson23:11
    138SWEOK TOR Torshlla (266)+34:35Linus Ahonen20:46
    139ESTOK Plva Kobras (270)+34:38Mihkel Jrveoja23:42
    140SWEHestra IF (145)+34:56Lars Olsson20:14
    141FINKeravan Urheilijat (49)+35:25Timo Sirola17:33
    142FINEspoon Suunta 4 (224)+35:29Janne Hartman17:31
    143FINDelta 3 (171)+35:49Janne Heikka18:28
    144FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (186)+35:53Sami Virta18:41
    145SWERehns BK (93)+35:55Lars Olofsson18:19
    146SWESvedalens AIK (94)+36:00Joakim Berglund17:47
    147SWEOK Linne 2 (174)+36:02Henrik Bostrm19:44
    148FINLapuan Virki 2 (150)+36:09Mikko Perl18:28
    149SWEOK Hammaren sandviken (71)+36:10Tomas Lundgren28:14
    150FINSaarijrven Pullistus (213)+36:11Risto Oksanen18:57
    151SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (143)+36:12Pr Svensson19:20
    152SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (96)+36:42Jrgen Sigfrids19:37
    153SWEHrlvs IF (146)+36:43Per-ke Nilsson19:15
    154NOROppsal IF (601)+36:43Anders L Skjelbek22:37
    155SWETullinge SK 2 (182)+36:49Bjrn Normark19:07
    156FINOK Orient (118)+36:51Mikael Fabritius19:18
    157SWEGustavsbergs IF (1108)+36:52Ulf Burman22:28
    158SWEJrflla OK 2 (210)+36:55Patric Jansson19:13
    159SWEOK Kolmrden (97)+36:57Nisse Hansson23:28
    160FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (179)+36:57Dag Ainsoo19:03
    161FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (141)+36:59Risto Karjalainen19:51
    162NORVang OL (123)+37:00Stein Arne Negrd23:32
    163SWERns OK (212)+37:01Magnus Ohlin20:57
    164FINTampereen Yritys (282)+37:04Jari Jokela20:43
    165FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (160)+37:25Perttu Ilmarinen18:14
    166FINLynx 2 (305)+37:28Niklas Saramki18:26
    167SWEIFK Hedemora OK (19)+37:29Gustaf Carlsson18:14
    168FINSuunta-101 2 (389)+37:30Pasi Sillanp18:08
    169FINSippurasti (161)+37:31Teemu Lojamo18:45
    170FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+37:33Petri Paukkunen20:28
    171SWEAlfta SA OK (264)+37:34Thomas Carlsson18:23
    172FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (131)+37:35Mika Kantola20:13
    173NOROSI - orientering (1090)+37:44Kjartan Hauger18:34
    174FINSotkamon Jymy (813)+37:47Antti Schroderus21:40
    175SWESundbybergs IK (201)+37:49Jan-Olov Bogren18:28
    176NORAsker Skiklubb (178)+37:56Trond Hegna19:46
    177FINPaimion Rasti 2 (165)+38:21Aleksi Toivola18:56
    178FINOulaisten Huima (465)+38:24Tapani Sipil27:04
    179SWEOK Ravinen 2 (120)+38:30Per Krets22:25
    180NORFredrikstad Skiklubb 2 (218)+38:37Emma Johansson30:40
    181SWELinkpings OK 2 (217)+38:42Andreas Bjrkmar19:18
    182SWEOK Djerf (114)+39:07Sibeck Oskar20:42
    183DENFarum-Tisvilde Ok 2 (168)+40:10Weber Tim Falck20:55
    184SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (129)+40:11Anders Tarandi19:18
    185FINSK Vuoksi (149)+40:15Jorma Karvonen18:53
    186FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (172)+40:16Harri Lhdesmki19:59
    187FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (111)+40:18Janne Harju19:47
    188ESTVrska OK Peko (194)+40:18Jyri Prnik29:21
    189SWEKalmar OK (245)+40:22Mats Nilsson27:35
    190FINHiisirasti 3 (255)+40:30Esa Helin19:28
    191SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (137)+40:43Niklas Serrander20:05
    192NORLarvik OK (924)+40:49Ole Petter Aasrum23:00
    193FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (420)+41:09Aatu Hautala20:54
    194FINKangasala SK 2 (66)+41:12Panu Teittinen17:45
    195FINNavi 2 (209)+41:20Hannu Peltonen22:07
    196SWEVxj OK (202)+41:22Per-Anders Kumlin21:16
    197FINRasti-Pielinen (1012)+41:30Simo Turunen18:45
    198SWEMidlva OK (154)+42:32Peter hlen21:12
    199FINRasti E4 3 (242)+42:45Janne Polvela20:22
    200FINSK Savo (196)+42:46Pekka Vtinen17:01
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >