jukola.com

    Jukola 2003 Sulkava, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus vliaika 5,3 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (6)5:03:59Tore Sandvik31:42
    2FINKalevan Rasti (2)+6:29Antti Harju33:46
    3FINTampereen Pyrint (9)+6:44Michal Jedlicka33:53
    4FINDelta (4)+9:09Miika Hernelahti32:32
    5NORBaekkelagets Sk (1)+10:15Holger Hott Johansen32:10
    6FINTurun Metsnkvijt (15)+11:28Joni Kemppi35:52
    7SWEOK Linne (45)+11:30Mats Troeng33:27
    8FINVehkalahden Veikot (104)+13:50Baptiste Rollier35:43
    9SWEIFK Gteborg (84)+14:10Kim Fagerudd31:12
    10SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+14:47Staffan Eriksson34:14
    11SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (8)+16:37Anders Axelsson35:28
    12FINHiisirasti (27)+17:12Lasse Lempainen34:36
    13FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (53)+17:58Jussi Jalkanen36:39
    14FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (23)+17:58Jukka Pohjonen39:51
    15SWEOK Denseln (91)+18:55Bjrn Karlsson36:15
    16SWEFK Friskus Varberg (47)+19:09Emil Bengtsson38:44
    17SWEOK Orion (10)+19:10Banach Robert35:24
    18FINTurun Suunnistajat (3)+20:05Aleksi Mattila36:39
    19NORKristiansand OK (54)+20:05Jostein Moe33:56
    20SWELeksands OK (12)+20:56Robert Wallsten35:40
    21NORNTNUI (24)+20:57Martin Skrove38:09
    22SWEHellas (65)+20:57Mantas Rimkus40:26
    23FINPaimion Rasti (13)+21:00Matti Tahvonen34:35
    24FINSuunta-101 (37)+21:02Jouni Mkrinen38:01
    25FINRajamen Rykmentti (87)+21:04Marko Heiskanen38:04
    26SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+21:12David Shepherd34:51
    27SWEOK Hllen (62)+21:12Johan Otterstrm37:53
    28SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (14)+21:36Andreas Jansson34:49
    29FINNavi (29)+21:40Mika Ahola38:33
    30SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+21:41Johan Granath40:21
    31SWEOK Skogsfalken (68)+21:44Ola Lindqvist38:13
    32NORHalden SK 2 (20)+23:39Bjrn Eriksen43:59
    33FINMS Parma (16)+23:52Jussi Aumo35:22
    34SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (90)+24:27Anders Axling41:19
    35FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (35)+24:40Mikko Savelainen40:25
    36FINSK Pohjanthti (7)+25:08Teuvo Heimonen46:13
    37NORFredrikstad Skiklubb (52)+25:42Kjell A. Karlsen42:36
    38FINLapuan Virki (51)+26:03Juha Sorvisto35:29
    39FINEspoon Suunta 2 (46)+26:04Juha Miettinen34:56
    40DENFarum-Tisvilde Ok (153)+26:08Jesper Damgaard42:48
    41FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (17)+26:10Ville Pietil43:06
    42SWESders SOL-Tyres (50)+26:10Bjrn Ljunggren35:01
    43SWELinkpings OK (38)+26:11Per Magnusson39:45
    44SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (130)+26:22Martin Claesson36:09
    45SWEOK Ravinen (30)+26:48Martin Andersson38:52
    46SWEJrflla OK (42)+27:22Hans Mrd35:35
    47FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (32)+27:53Tuomas Kari36:25
    48SWEStora Tuna IK (64)+28:02Erik Pettersson44:08
    49FINRastivarsat (26)+28:28Mika Tervala39:33
    50SWEJrla IF OK (134)+28:38Johan Strandberg36:40
    51FINOK77 (28)+29:16Sami Isoherranen40:18
    52SWEOK Tisaren (77)+29:18Oskar Ryno40:15
    53NORIL Tyrving (89)+29:26Frode Balchen43:06
    54FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (67)+29:28Mikko Vapa38:01
    55FINRasti E4 (107)+29:30Lasse Kautto37:44
    56FINPargas IF (22)+29:34Kenneth Cederberg37:49
    57FINKalevan Rasti 2 (78)+29:39Pekka Toivanen39:24
    58SWEOK Roslagen (48)+30:24Rickard Ekman39:06
    59SWERonneby OK (31)+30:26Ingemar Ericsson40:57
    60FINDelta 2 (39)+30:27Panu Piiparinen37:17
    61NORNydalens SK (11)+31:47Christian Vogelsarg42:41
    62FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (18)+31:52Juho Kinni41:42
    63FINLynx (60)+32:35Aleksi Leskinen36:38
    64FINMS Parma 2 (188)+32:39Marko Laaksonen39:02
    65SWEGvle OK (75)+32:44Anton Lif40:54
    66FINKangasala SK (36)+33:53Harri Iivonen35:58
    67NORIL Gular (636)+34:30Christian Mittelholzer40:41
    68FINHiisirasti 2 (80)+34:33Jussi Uusitalo38:01
    69SWESundsvalls OK (55)+34:40Olov Vikstrm36:05
    70SWEPan-Kristianstad (58)+34:41Rune Olsen38:17
    71FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (70)+34:43Sebastian Snickars40:26
    72SWEBredaryds SOK (122)+34:45Robert Karlsson48:13
    73NORRingerike O-Lag (109)+34:49Geir Orderud46:18
    74SWEKils OK (88)+35:01Lars Nordstrm38:20
    75FINRasti-Kurikka (81)+35:07Tero Junttila41:53
    76DENOK Pan rhus (34)+35:09Nicolai Nielsen38:54
    77FINHauhon Sisu (83)+35:14Arttu Koskinen37:04
    78NORWing OK (56)+35:18Per Arne Troset42:00
    79SWEVsters SOK (72)+35:23Magnus hling43:05
    80FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (74)+35:32Mika Ternola42:10
    81SWEOK Orion 2 (79)+35:51Peter Andersson43:51
    82SWETby OK (125)+36:24Anders Jansson37:03
    83FINIF Femman (25)+36:37Anders Bckstrm37:02
    84FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (44)+36:51Ville Siven48:08
    85NORNydalens SK 2 (69)+37:04Petter Kaarby41:14
    86SWEOK Denseln 2 (341)+38:54Mattias Ericsson39:21
    87DENSpring Cup OK (121)+39:03Sren Michaelsen43:11
    88SWETullinge SK (92)+39:03Erik Thorsson41:00
    89FINEspoon Suunta (43)+39:06Juha-Ville Ketolainen38:12
    90FINJoutsenon Kullervo (135)+39:14Pertti Pivnranta41:38
    91FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (33)+39:25Tomi Mattila36:43
    92SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (76)+39:25Richard Karlsson39:25
    93SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (98)+39:30Erik Blomdahl39:34
    94FINOK Botnia (139)+39:40Kristian backa40:09
    95SWEOK Skogshjortarna (167)+40:13Gustav stling40:54
    96FINLappeen Riento (117)+40:20Ilkka Torniainen40:51
    97SWEIFK Ume (86)+40:39Thomas Johansson41:20
    98FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (108)+41:00Ismo Kotamki39:34
    99RUSYarky Mir (228)+41:32Evgeny Ivanov40:12
    100SWEVsterbergslagens OL (106)+41:36Lars Nordqvist38:26
    101FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (263)+43:52Esa Hongell42:41
    102FINHyvinkn Rasti (103)+43:59Toni Pikkarainen42:41
    103FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (133)+44:54Petri Lahtinen39:28
    104NORBaekkelagets Sk 2 (126)+44:56Erik Paulsrud43:46
    105FINRastikarhut (85)+45:13Olli Koivumki42:30
    106SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (116)+45:40Lars Strid44:36
    107SWEModum O-lag (151)+45:40Leif Eriksson46:58
    108NORHalden SK 3 (105)+45:44ke Jonsson49:05
    109SWEKFUM rebro OK (63)+46:22Lars Jonhed43:35
    110FINRasti E4 2 (193)+46:39Jarmo Heiskanen46:41
    111FINDelta 3 (171)+46:50Oskari Liukkonen39:57
    112SWEIFK Hedemora OK (19)+46:51Robert Pedersen38:23
    113SWEIFK Moras Ok (119)+46:51Erik Eriksson50:22
    114SWEHestra IF (145)+46:52Rickard Holmqvist39:41
    115FINRasTiimi (319)+46:52Jussi Tahkokorpi43:58
    116FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (233)+46:55Juha Hkkinen42:20
    117FINSuomusjrven Sisu (169)+47:09Antti Nurminen44:23
    118FINKoo-Vee (57)+47:45Juuso Pimi43:14
    119FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (40)+47:46Domas Kudaba40:21
    120SWEOK Triangeln (132)+48:03Eric Jnsson51:01
    121ESTIL-Team (910)+48:16Jyrjo Lokk45:47
    122FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (131)+48:54Aleksi Rsnen38:46
    123SWEOK TYR (73)+49:17Anders Lindberg40:10
    124SWEOK Linne 2 (174)+49:20Bjrn Olovsson39:34
    125FINKymin Suunnistajat (110)+49:48Ville Taussi48:34
    126FINSuunta-101 2 (389)+50:22Jouko Liuha41:38
    127FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (111)+50:40Matti Kivel38:23
    128FINOK Orient (118)+50:42Ove Simosas40:48
    129SWEGustavsbergs IF (1108)+51:29Mattias Nordin40:11
    130FINKangasala SK 2 (66)+51:46Matti Sipil39:37
    131FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (186)+51:47Antti Knuuti42:23
    132SWEGvle OK 2 (600)+51:49Ola Johansson42:01
    133FINSippurasti (161)+51:51Aki Hiisil42:45
    134SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (143)+51:56Peter Andersson42:38
    135SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (739)+51:59Erik Lundh51:50
    136FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (231)+52:00Seppo Kuikko42:48
    137SWETullinge SK 2 (182)+52:01Per-Ove Kiviskk40:15
    138NORs-NLH orientering (61)+52:08sulv B Stormoen45:23
    139SWEOK TOR Torshlla (266)+52:14Stefan Lundh43:14
    140FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (128)+52:21Antti Hautalahti43:02
    141SWEOK Kolmrden (97)+53:24Jimmy Dahl44:07
    142FINPargas IF 2 (173)+53:29Olli Rantanen52:05
    143SWEOK Roslagen 2 (166)+53:34Thomas Jansson48:50
    144SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (215)+53:35Jrgen Nylen44:28
    145SWEIF Thor (177)+53:39Anders Pelander47:59
    146SWEUlricehamns OK (59)+53:45Ulf Palmer45:04
    147FINEspoon Suunta 3 (187)+53:45Mika Loukkalahti38:18
    148SWEVnersborgs SK (95)+54:06Jesper Stenstrm38:35
    149FINKeravan Urheilijat (49)+54:41Juha Tupitsa45:30
    150SWEHrlvs IF (146)+54:52David Viberg45:16
    151SWERehns BK (93)+55:30Tobias Fogeby48:18
    152FINPaimion Rasti 2 (165)+55:42Ville Kivel43:17
    153FINLynx 2 (305)+55:42Juuso Metsl44:15
    154NOROSI - orientering (1090)+55:44Karl Rikard Lvhaug42:46
    155FINLaitilan Jyske (214)+55:53Erkki Piril46:31
    156FINHiisirasti 3 (255)+56:06Eero Ranta43:32
    157SWEJrflla OK 2 (210)+56:40Martin Bucht47:19
    158SWEOK Kre (1112)+56:40Olof Halvarson55:37
    159FINLapuan Virki 2 (150)+56:47Jukka Pajula45:35
    160FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+57:06Risto Kivinen44:03
    161DENFarum-Tisvilde Ok 2 (168)+58:01Helge Lang43:37
    162FINNavi 2 (209)+58:09Vesa Ihalainen41:03
    163SWEVxj OK (202)+58:10Patrik Karlsson41:15
    164SWELinkpings OK 2 (217)+58:11Peter Aronsson41:23
    165SWEOK Hammaren sandviken (71)+58:23Hkan Johansson40:56
    166SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (96)+58:26Tomas Alfredsson45:48
    167FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (160)+58:40Janne Syrjl46:35
    168SWERns OK (212)+59:07Viktor Hedlf46:08
    169FINEspoon Suunta 4 (224)+59:41Rikke-Pekka Innil50:38
    170SWELeksands OK 2 (176)+59:45Mark Baljeu50:25
    171FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (138)+1:00:04Ilkka Peltola36:05
    172SUIBussola OK (612)+1:00:14Matthias Vonaesch43:22
    173ESTOK Plva Kobras (270)+1:00:15Martin Simpson47:02
    174NORVang OL (123)+1:01:30Erik Lundgrd48:11
    175SWESundbybergs IK (201)+1:01:38Torbjrn Olsson48:53
    176FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (141)+1:01:44Timo Jaska48:34
    177SWEOK Ravinen 2 (120)+1:01:45Lars Klasson44:54
    178SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (129)+1:01:55Mikael Tarandi48:33
    179FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (179)+1:02:19Aki Saranen50:07
    180FINTampereen Yritys (282)+1:02:20Tero Kaikkonen45:03
    181FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (172)+1:02:22Juha Rantoja47:11
    182SWESvedalens AIK (94)+1:02:24Magnus Carlstedt53:47
    183FINSaarijrven Pullistus (213)+1:02:41Jaakko Kulmala49:49
    184FINRasti E4 3 (242)+1:03:03Jukka Vertainen43:14
    185SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (137)+1:03:08Erik Mrsell50:32
    186FINPihkaniskat (136)+1:03:14Tomi Kriinen43:05
    187FINRastivarsat 2 (190)+1:03:22Lauri Suomela39:17
    188FINSK Vuoksi (149)+1:04:29Simo Silden47:40
    189FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (299)+1:04:47Hannu Tyryl48:03
    190FINSK Savo (196)+1:05:45Timo Mhnen42:33
    191SWEOK Djerf (114)+1:07:23Eriksson-Zetterb Fredrik52:53
    192SWENorbergs OK (254)+1:07:28Micke H-Pettersson54:22
    193FINPellon Ponsi (246)+1:07:34Veijo Ekonoja44:07
    194NORAsker Skiklubb (178)+1:07:40Thomas Olsen50:31
    195SWEAlfta SA OK (264)+1:07:40Fredrik Lundagrds55:09
    196FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (144)+1:07:44Jouko Malinen41:08
    197NORFredrikstad Skiklubb 2 (218)+1:09:03Lars Magnus Aker53:12
    198FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (249)+1:09:31Kristian Kuokkanen41:26
    199FINOulaisten Huima (465)+1:09:36Markku Yrjnheikki52:32
    200SWEOK Vilse 87 (162)+1:10:13Tore Tjernlund44:22
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >