jukola.com

    Jukola 2003 Sulkava, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 3,3 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (6)6:27:47Mats Haldin18:14
    2FINKalevan Rasti (2)+6:08Thierry Gueorgiou17:20
    3FINTampereen Pyrint (9)+6:10Jarno Salmelin17:20
    4NORBaekkelagets Sk (1)+8:12Bernt Bjrnsgaard17:38
    5FINDelta (4)+8:23Valentin Novikov16:43
    6SWEIFK Gteborg (84)+15:11Hkan Petersson18:34
    7SWEOK Linne (45)+15:13Samuli Launiainen19:51
    8FINTurun Metsnkvijt (15)+15:16Toni Louhisola19:58
    9SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (8)+19:54Niclas Jonasson19:52
    10SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+20:37Grant Bluett20:38
    11FINVehkalahden Veikot (104)+20:47Simo-Pekka Fincke19:06
    12NORKristiansand OK (54)+23:24Jrgen Rostrup17:49
    13FINPaimion Rasti (13)+23:27Janne Virtanen17:50
    14FINRajamen Rykmentti (87)+23:28Evgeny Fadeev17:43
    15SWEHellas (65)+23:30Saulius Andrekus17:36
    16FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (23)+23:31Marius Mazulis17:40
    17SWEOK Denseln (91)+23:56Damien Renard17:52
    18FINTurun Suunnistajat (3)+23:59Matthias Niggli18:29
    19SWEOK Orion (10)+24:20Mikhail Mamleev18:56
    20SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (14)+24:25Mattias Karlsson18:26
    21NORHalden SK 2 (20)+25:54Marian Davidik18:03
    22FINHiisirasti (27)+25:54Raimo Turtinen18:04
    23SWEFK Friskus Varberg (47)+25:55Mikael Olofsson18:16
    24SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+26:54Fredrik Sturesson19:12
    25FINMS Parma (16)+27:35Petteri Muukkonen21:50
    26FINLapuan Virki (51)+29:03Petri Saari17:33
    27SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+29:07Johan Nsman17:34
    28FINSK Pohjanthti (7)+29:19Pasi Ikonen18:23
    29SWEOK Ravinen (30)+29:24Allan Mogensen18:24
    30DENFarum-Tisvilde Ok (153)+30:42Jacob Grnnegaard19:40
    31FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (53)+31:11Mrten Bostrm18:26
    32NORNTNUI (24)+31:17ystein Pettersen22:10
    33SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (130)+31:36Ola Skepp19:57
    34SWELeksands OK (12)+31:42Anders Dalin19:24
    35FINSuunta-101 (37)+32:10Jarkko Liuha19:05
    36SWELinkpings OK (38)+33:20Bjrn Widen21:44
    37SWEOK Hllen (62)+33:25Peter berg18:42
    38FINNavi (29)+33:29Risto Haikonen18:50
    39FINOK77 (28)+34:32Jaromir Vlach19:02
    40FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (17)+35:09Roman Efimov19:42
    41FINPargas IF (22)+36:24Mats Dahlen19:19
    42FINRastivarsat (26)+36:28Maxim Davidov19:14
    43SWESders SOL-Tyres (50)+36:30Gabor Domonyik22:04
    44FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (32)+37:04Mika Hmlist21:38
    45FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (35)+37:24Alpo Kuusisto20:22
    46SWERonneby OK (31)+40:13Christian Hkansson20:57
    47FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (70)+41:09Stefan Karlsson19:13
    48FINEspoon Suunta 2 (46)+41:19Jaakko Lnsiluoto19:44
    49SWEStora Tuna IK (64)+41:56Sven Lundbck20:36
    50SWEJrla IF OK (134)+42:27Anders Holmberg19:05
    51FINHiisirasti 2 (80)+42:28Sami Lfbacka19:28
    52SWEPan-Kristianstad (58)+42:30Johan Modig19:30
    53SWEJrflla OK (42)+42:31Mattias Johansson20:53
    54NORIL Tyrving (89)+42:41Audun Weltzien19:54
    55DENOK Pan rhus (34)+42:43Troels Nielsen19:06
    56SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (90)+42:44Johan Sunden27:05
    57FINLynx (60)+42:45Roman Riapolov19:12
    58FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (67)+43:06Heikki Nousiainen19:28
    59NORNydalens SK (11)+43:39Sigve Vaagsnes20:18
    60FINKalevan Rasti 2 (78)+43:49Tomi Vartiamki20:23
    61FINRasti-Kurikka (81)+44:40Jarno Kallio-Knn19:05
    62SWEOK Roslagen (48)+44:50Olle Krner18:11
    63NORFredrikstad Skiklubb (52)+46:19yvind Stokseth22:54
    64SWESundsvalls OK (55)+46:37Fredrik Noborn21:06
    65SWEGvle OK (75)+46:43Lasse Jansson20:31
    66FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (18)+46:46Simo Lindgren22:58
    67NORIL Gular (636)+49:00Jon Tvedt23:30
    68FINDelta 2 (39)+49:01Harri Rty24:17
    69FINRasti E4 (107)+49:03Antti Anttonen21:08
    70FINHauhon Sisu (83)+49:06Pasi Lehtonen21:02
    71FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (44)+49:23Igor Gorbatenkov21:27
    72FINKangasala SK (36)+50:58Mikko Sipil20:55
    73FINEspoon Suunta (43)+51:54Matti-Pekka Vanninen24:29
    74SWEVsters SOK (72)+51:58Hkan Andersson21:50
    75NORRingerike O-Lag (109)+52:17Hvard Hgrd25:39
    76FINIF Femman (25)+52:23Staffan Tunis20:07
    77SWEIFK Ume (86)+54:25Jan Johansson24:55
    78FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (74)+55:51Timo Savonen20:30
    79SWETullinge SK (92)+56:38Fredrik Norman19:50
    80NORWing OK (56)+57:10Marius Bjugan24:32
    81FINOK Botnia (139)+57:15Markus Bjrklund21:24
    82SWEIFK Moras Ok (119)+57:26Simonas Krepsta20:01
    83SWEIFK Hedemora OK (19)+57:27Urban Andre20:01
    84SWEKils OK (88)+57:30Martin Ivarsson19:55
    85SWEVsterbergslagens OL (106)+57:44Dominik Koch20:45
    86NORBaekkelagets Sk 2 (126)+58:26Jim ystein Nybrten22:31
    87SWEOK TYR (73)+58:27Erik Forsgren19:35
    88SWEBredaryds SOK (122)+58:28Mikael Hansson24:22
    89SWETby OK (125)+1:00:05Gran Anlind20:59
    90SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (98)+1:01:07Fridolf Eskilsson19:18
    91FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (40)+1:01:12Matti Kotilainen20:49
    92FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (33)+1:01:33Petri Laaksonen22:33
    93FINJoutsenon Kullervo (135)+1:01:36Jarkko Kaplas24:30
    94FINOK Orient (118)+1:01:41Mikael Salo22:50
    95DENSpring Cup OK (121)+1:02:35Kasper Andersen23:42
    96SWEGustavsbergs IF (1108)+1:02:35Erik Kropf19:54
    97FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (108)+1:03:02Tapio Hankala22:35
    98FINKangasala SK 2 (66)+1:03:03Jari Hmlinen24:22
    99SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (76)+1:03:04Michael Srensen22:42
    100SWEOK Denseln 2 (341)+1:03:04Albert Mollen22:18
    101FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (133)+1:03:10Jari Holm22:58
    102FINMS Parma 2 (188)+1:03:11Juha Hellsten22:34
    103SWEOK Orion 2 (79)+1:03:13Janusz Porzycz22:46
    104FINRastikarhut (85)+1:03:51Matti Lindstedt21:05
    105FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (186)+1:04:08Yoshinori Takahashi21:50
    106FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (263)+1:05:12Jorma Nissil20:58
    107SWEKFUM rebro OK (63)+1:05:17Calle Olsson21:25
    108RUSYarky Mir (228)+1:05:56Aleksey Burago22:15
    109NORHalden SK 3 (105)+1:06:38Dickie Jones22:26
    110FINLappeen Riento (117)+1:06:42Tomi Viinanen23:52
    111SWEModum O-lag (151)+1:06:46Ed Nash22:47
    112FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (233)+1:06:48Sami Mnttinen23:02
    113SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (116)+1:06:51Per Samuelsson22:42
    114FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (111)+1:07:52Vesa-matti Suorsa20:57
    115SWEOK Tisaren (77)+1:08:04Serguey Detkov19:39
    116SWEOK Linne 2 (174)+1:09:01Mattias Nilsson23:33
    117SWEHestra IF (145)+1:09:12Rikard Pentonen21:30
    118SWEGvle OK 2 (600)+1:10:08Harry Hietanen22:03
    119FINKoo-Vee (57)+1:10:11Jarmo Mauriala26:22
    120FINKymin Suunnistajat (110)+1:10:15Jonne Lehto21:17
    121FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (131)+1:10:18Joona Ojapalo29:59
    122SWEUlricehamns OK (59)+1:10:41Oskar Svrd19:47
    123FINKeravan Urheilijat (49)+1:12:09Andreas Kraas21:32
    124SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (739)+1:12:14Daniel Liljedal23:19
    125FINRasti E4 2 (193)+1:12:39Ilkka Anttonen23:33
    126ESTIL-Team (910)+1:13:03Alar Abram20:35
    127FINDelta 3 (171)+1:13:22Jarkko Saarinen22:13
    128SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (143)+1:13:23Nils Bjrke24:21
    129FINSippurasti (161)+1:13:31Jani Hiisil24:31
    130SWEOK Triangeln (132)+1:14:45Urs Btikhofer21:08
    131FINEspoon Suunta 3 (187)+1:15:11Hallvard Berge27:19
    132FINHiisirasti 3 (255)+1:15:19Saku Asikainen20:45
    133FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (128)+1:15:20Jaakko Istolahti24:35
    134SWEOK Kolmrden (97)+1:16:29Mats Rjgrd20:17
    135NORs-NLH orientering (61)+1:17:02Per Henning Bjerva21:38
    136FINRasTiimi (319)+1:17:05Tapani Keskitalo22:22
    137SWEOK TOR Torshlla (266)+1:17:08Nils Wistrand26:07
    138FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (160)+1:17:59Markus Airila23:11
    139FINSuomusjrven Sisu (169)+1:18:26Kimmo Vuorela24:46
    140SWEVnersborgs SK (95)+1:18:45Tommy Andersson25:13
    141FINNavi 2 (209)+1:18:49Jere Pajunen22:32
    142SWERehns BK (93)+1:18:52Peder Kock24:17
    143NOROppsal IF (601)+1:18:53Lars Granum25:11
    144FINPargas IF 2 (173)+1:19:16Bjrn Frisk22:40
    145SWEOK Skogshjortarna (167)+1:19:36Erik Tholen20:47
    146SWEOK Hammaren sandviken (71)+1:19:44Joakim Ingelsson19:15
    147NOROSI - orientering (1090)+1:19:49yvind Haugland25:55
    148SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (96)+1:19:52Hans Daniels23:48
    149SWESvedalens AIK (94)+1:21:15Kalle Wrane20:21
    150FINPihkaniskat (136)+1:22:03Janis Krumins23:20
    151SWEOK Ravinen 2 (120)+1:23:16Mats Edengren21:06
    152FINLapuan Virki 2 (150)+1:23:20Juha Taini24:48
    153SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (215)+1:23:23Christer Ahlberg23:53
    154SWELinkpings OK 2 (217)+1:23:33Tomas Henriksson24:10
    155SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (129)+1:23:34Petter Hallerby21:30
    156FINLynx 2 (305)+1:23:36Jaakko Liukkala21:31
    157SWEHrlvs IF (146)+1:23:37Niklas Nilsson22:31
    158SWEOK Kre (1112)+1:23:44Christer Carlsson22:29
    159FINRasti E4 3 (242)+1:23:46Leo Poikolainen25:08
    160SWELeksands OK 2 (176)+1:25:17Roger Lind23:09
    161FINRastivarsat 2 (190)+1:25:19Petri Juurinen23:13
    162ESTOK Plva Kobras (270)+1:25:21Arti Albert22:22
    163SWERns OK (212)+1:25:25Mikael Nordstrm22:20
    164FINSK Vuoksi (149)+1:25:28Juha Simil23:17
    165DENFarum-Tisvilde Ok 2 (168)+1:25:32Yevgen Kandybev24:33
    166FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:26:52Vesa Mkinen19:47
    167SUIBussola OK (612)+1:27:36Matthias Mueller20:21
    168FINTampereen Yritys (282)+1:27:42Ville Verkama20:51
    169FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (179)+1:27:43Igor Klimov20:09
    170FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (144)+1:27:53Mikael Lamberg24:15
    171NORAsker Skiklubb (178)+1:28:26Tom Hultgreen21:13
    172NORVang OL (123)+1:28:28Tor Kristian Buraas21:10
    173FINPellon Ponsi (246)+1:28:38Hannu-Pekka Pukema21:47
    174FINSK Savo (196)+1:28:43Petri Vnnen20:35
    175SWEVxj OK (202)+1:29:12Erik Johansson21:45
    176SWESundbybergs IK (201)+1:29:17Gunnar Melin22:58
    177SWEAlfta SA OK (264)+1:31:46Pr Hggstrm20:48
    178SWEIF Thor (177)+1:32:28Ola Lind23:00
    179SWEOK Vilse 87 (162)+1:32:30Henrik Svenningsson22:01
    180SWEOK Roslagen 2 (166)+1:32:34Jevgenijs Sprogis23:18
    181FINPaimion Rasti 2 (165)+1:32:38Toni Kukkonen22:15
    182FINOK Orient 3 (199)+1:32:47Jari Johansson21:51
    183FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (141)+1:33:19Jussi Syrjl22:06
    184SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (137)+1:33:51Mats Liwell23:03
    185FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (138)+1:33:54Tauno Niemi26:59
    186FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (172)+1:34:08Jari Vlikorpi26:07
    187SWEJrflla OK 2 (210)+1:35:21Erik Larsson22:34
    188SWENorbergs OK (254)+1:36:26Erik Stlnacke22:28
    189FINOulaisten Huima (465)+1:39:04Jari Sipil21:33
    190NORFredrikstad Skiklubb 2 (218)+1:39:10Hkon Stenseth27:28
    191FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (420)+1:39:29Pekka Suorsa22:04
    192SWESOK Viljan (261)+1:40:52Bo Sderqvist23:31
    193FINEspoon Suunta 4 (224)+1:40:55Pasi Kyherinen32:01
    194SWESundsvalls OK 2 (170)+1:41:46Thomas Johansson23:32
    195SWEFK Gingarna (919)+1:41:46Joakim Ferm22:53
    196FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (271)+1:41:47Reijo Viitanen24:30
    197FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (249)+1:41:49Vesa Pirinen24:43
    198NORIL Tyrving 2 (1162)+1:42:57Graham Gristwood20:14
    199FINRasti-Pielinen (1012)+1:43:10Ari Niskanen24:30
    200FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (231)+1:44:08Kai-Asser Skog28:09
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >