1 | Halden SK (6) | 6:27:47 | Mats Haldin | 18:14 | ||
2 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +6:08 | Thierry Gueorgiou | 17:20 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (9) | +6:10 | Jarno Salmelin | 17:20 | ||
4 | Baekkelagets Sk (1) | +8:12 | Bernt Björnsgaard | 17:38 | ||
5 | Delta (4) | +8:23 | Valentin Novikov | 16:43 | ||
6 | IFK Göteborg (84) | +15:11 | Håkan Petersson | 18:34 | ||
7 | OK Linne (45) | +15:13 | Samuli Launiainen | 19:51 | ||
8 | Turun Metsänkävijät (15) | +15:16 | Toni Louhisola | 19:58 | ||
9 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (8) | +19:54 | Niclas Jonasson | 19:52 | ||
10 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +20:37 | Grant Bluett | 20:38 | ||
11 | Vehkalahden Veikot (104) | +20:47 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 19:06 | ||
12 | Kristiansand OK (54) | +23:24 | Jörgen Rostrup | 17:49 | ||
13 | Paimion Rasti (13) | +23:27 | Janne Virtanen | 17:50 | ||
14 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (87) | +23:28 | Evgeny Fadeev | 17:43 | ||
15 | Hellas (65) | +23:30 | Saulius Andrekus | 17:36 | ||
16 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (23) | +23:31 | Marius Mazulis | 17:40 | ||
17 | OK Denseln (91) | +23:56 | Damien Renard | 17:52 | ||
18 | Turun Suunnistajat (3) | +23:59 | Matthias Niggli | 18:29 | ||
19 | OK Orion (10) | +24:20 | Mikhail Mamleev | 18:56 | ||
20 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (14) | +24:25 | Mattias Karlsson | 18:26 | ||
21 | Halden SK 2 (20) | +25:54 | Marian Davidik | 18:03 | ||
22 | Hiisirasti (27) | +25:54 | Raimo Turtinen | 18:04 | ||
23 | FK Friskus Varberg (47) | +25:55 | Mikael Olofsson | 18:16 | ||
24 | Göteborg Majorna OK (41) | +26:54 | Fredrik Sturesson | 19:12 | ||
25 | MS Parma (16) | +27:35 | Petteri Muukkonen | 21:50 | ||
26 | Lapuan Virkiä (51) | +29:03 | Petri Saari | 17:33 | ||
27 | IFK Lidingö SOK (21) | +29:07 | Johan Näsman | 17:34 | ||
28 | SK Pohjantähti (7) | +29:19 | Pasi Ikonen | 18:23 | ||
29 | OK Ravinen (30) | +29:24 | Allan Mogensen | 18:24 | ||
30 | Farum-Tisvilde Ok (153) | +30:42 | Jacob Grönnegaard | 19:40 | ||
31 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (53) | +31:11 | Mårten Boström | 18:26 | ||
32 | NTNUI (24) | +31:17 | Öystein Pettersen | 22:10 | ||
33 | IFK Göteborg 2 (130) | +31:36 | Ola Skepp | 19:57 | ||
34 | Leksands OK (12) | +31:42 | Anders Dalin | 19:24 | ||
35 | Suunta-101 (37) | +32:10 | Jarkko Liuha | 19:05 | ||
36 | Linköpings OK (38) | +33:20 | Björn Widen | 21:44 | ||
37 | OK Hällen (62) | +33:25 | Peter Öberg | 18:42 | ||
38 | Navi (29) | +33:29 | Risto Haikonen | 18:50 | ||
39 | OK77 (28) | +34:32 | Jaromir Vlach | 19:02 | ||
40 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (17) | +35:09 | Roman Efimov | 19:42 | ||
41 | Pargas IF (22) | +36:24 | Mats Dahlen | 19:19 | ||
42 | Rastivarsat (26) | +36:28 | Maxim Davidov | 19:14 | ||
43 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (50) | +36:30 | Gabor Domonyik | 22:04 | ||
44 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (32) | +37:04 | Mika Hämälistö | 21:38 | ||
45 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (35) | +37:24 | Alpo Kuusisto | 20:22 | ||
46 | Ronneby OK (31) | +40:13 | Christian Håkansson | 20:57 | ||
47 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (70) | +41:09 | Stefan Karlsson | 19:13 | ||
48 | Espoon Suunta 2 (46) | +41:19 | Jaakko Länsiluoto | 19:44 | ||
49 | Stora Tuna IK (64) | +41:56 | Sven Lundbäck | 20:36 | ||
50 | Järla IF OK (134) | +42:27 | Anders Holmberg | 19:05 | ||
51 | Hiisirasti 2 (80) | +42:28 | Sami Löfbacka | 19:28 | ||
52 | Pan-Kristianstad (58) | +42:30 | Johan Modig | 19:30 | ||
53 | Järfälla OK (42) | +42:31 | Mattias Johansson | 20:53 | ||
54 | IL Tyrving (89) | +42:41 | Audun Weltzien | 19:54 | ||
55 | OK Pan Århus (34) | +42:43 | Troels Nielsen | 19:06 | ||
56 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (90) | +42:44 | Johan Sunden | 27:05 | ||
57 | Lynx (60) | +42:45 | Roman Riapolov | 19:12 | ||
58 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (67) | +43:06 | Heikki Nousiainen | 19:28 | ||
59 | Nydalens SK (11) | +43:39 | Sigve Vaagsnes | 20:18 | ||
60 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (78) | +43:49 | Tomi Vartiamäki | 20:23 | ||
61 | Rasti-Kurikka (81) | +44:40 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 19:05 | ||
62 | OK Roslagen (48) | +44:50 | Olle Kärner | 18:11 | ||
63 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (52) | +46:19 | Öyvind Stokseth | 22:54 | ||
64 | Sundsvalls OK (55) | +46:37 | Fredrik Noborn | 21:06 | ||
65 | Gävle OK (75) | +46:43 | Lasse Jansson | 20:31 | ||
66 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (18) | +46:46 | Simo Lindgren | 22:58 | ||
67 | IL Gular (636) | +49:00 | Jon Tvedt | 23:30 | ||
68 | Delta 2 (39) | +49:01 | Harri Räty | 24:17 | ||
69 | Rasti E4 (107) | +49:03 | Antti Anttonen | 21:08 | ||
70 | Hauhon Sisu (83) | +49:06 | Pasi Lehtonen | 21:02 | ||
71 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (44) | +49:23 | Igor Gorbatenkov | 21:27 | ||
72 | Kangasala SK (36) | +50:58 | Mikko Sipilä | 20:55 | ||
73 | Espoon Suunta (43) | +51:54 | Matti-Pekka Vanninen | 24:29 | ||
74 | Västerås SOK (72) | +51:58 | Håkan Andersson | 21:50 | ||
75 | Ringerike O-Lag (109) | +52:17 | Håvard Hågård | 25:39 | ||
76 | IF Femman (25) | +52:23 | Staffan Tunis | 20:07 | ||
77 | IFK Umeå (86) | +54:25 | Jan Johansson | 24:55 | ||
78 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (74) | +55:51 | Timo Savonen | 20:30 | ||
79 | Tullinge SK (92) | +56:38 | Fredrik Norman | 19:50 | ||
80 | Wing OK (56) | +57:10 | Marius Bjugan | 24:32 | ||
81 | OK Botnia (139) | +57:15 | Markus Björklund | 21:24 | ||
82 | IFK Moras Ok (119) | +57:26 | Simonas Krepsta | 20:01 | ||
83 | IFK Hedemora OK (19) | +57:27 | Urban Andre | 20:01 | ||
84 | Kils OK (88) | +57:30 | Martin Ivarsson | 19:55 | ||
85 | Västerbergslagens OL (106) | +57:44 | Dominik Koch | 20:45 | ||
86 | Baekkelagets Sk 2 (126) | +58:26 | Jim Öystein Nybråten | 22:31 | ||
87 | OK TYR (73) | +58:27 | Erik Forsgren | 19:35 | ||
88 | Bredaryds SOK (122) | +58:28 | Mikael Hansson | 24:22 | ||
89 | Täby OK (125) | +1:00:05 | Göran Anlind | 20:59 | ||
90 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (98) | +1:01:07 | Fridolf Eskilsson | 19:18 | ||
91 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (40) | +1:01:12 | Matti Kotilainen | 20:49 | ||
92 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (33) | +1:01:33 | Petri Laaksonen | 22:33 | ||
93 | Joutsenon Kullervo (135) | +1:01:36 | Jarkko Kaplas | 24:30 | ||
94 | OK Orient (118) | +1:01:41 | Mikael Salo | 22:50 | ||
95 | Spring Cup OK (121) | +1:02:35 | Kasper Andersen | 23:42 | ||
96 | Gustavsbergs IF (1108) | +1:02:35 | Erik Kropf | 19:54 | ||
97 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (108) | +1:03:02 | Tapio Hankala | 22:35 | ||
98 | Kangasala SK 2 (66) | +1:03:03 | Jari Hämäläinen | 24:22 | ||
99 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (76) | +1:03:04 | Michael Sörensen | 22:42 | ||
100 | OK Denseln 2 (341) | +1:03:04 | Albert Mollen | 22:18 | ||
101 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (133) | +1:03:10 | Jari Holm | 22:58 | ||
102 | MS Parma 2 (188) | +1:03:11 | Juha Hellsten | 22:34 | ||
103 | OK Orion 2 (79) | +1:03:13 | Janusz Porzycz | 22:46 | ||
104 | Rastikarhut (85) | +1:03:51 | Matti Lindstedt | 21:05 | ||
105 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (186) | +1:04:08 | Yoshinori Takahashi | 21:50 | ||
106 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (263) | +1:05:12 | Jorma Nissilä | 20:58 | ||
107 | KFUM Örebro OK (63) | +1:05:17 | Calle Olsson | 21:25 | ||
108 | Yarky Mir (228) | +1:05:56 | Aleksey Burago | 22:15 | ||
109 | Halden SK 3 (105) | +1:06:38 | Dickie Jones | 22:26 | ||
110 | Lappeen Riento (117) | +1:06:42 | Tomi Viinanen | 23:52 | ||
111 | Modum O-lag (151) | +1:06:46 | Ed Nash | 22:47 | ||
112 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (233) | +1:06:48 | Sami Mönttinen | 23:02 | ||
113 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (116) | +1:06:51 | Per Samuelsson | 22:42 | ||
114 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (111) | +1:07:52 | Vesa-matti Suorsa | 20:57 | ||
115 | OK Tisaren (77) | +1:08:04 | Serguey Detkov | 19:39 | ||
116 | OK Linne 2 (174) | +1:09:01 | Mattias Nilsson | 23:33 | ||
117 | Hestra IF (145) | +1:09:12 | Rikard Pentonen | 21:30 | ||
118 | Gävle OK 2 (600) | +1:10:08 | Harry Hietanen | 22:03 | ||
119 | Koo-Vee (57) | +1:10:11 | Jarmo Mauriala | 26:22 | ||
120 | Kymin Suunnistajat (110) | +1:10:15 | Jonne Lehto | 21:17 | ||
121 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (131) | +1:10:18 | Joona Ojapalo | 29:59 | ||
122 | Ulricehamns OK (59) | +1:10:41 | Oskar Svärd | 19:47 | ||
123 | Keravan Urheilijat (49) | +1:12:09 | Andreas Kraas | 21:32 | ||
124 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (739) | +1:12:14 | Daniel Liljedal | 23:19 | ||
125 | Rasti E4 2 (193) | +1:12:39 | Ilkka Anttonen | 23:33 | ||
126 | IL-Team (910) | +1:13:03 | Alar Abram | 20:35 | ||
127 | Delta 3 (171) | +1:13:22 | Jarkko Saarinen | 22:13 | ||
128 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (143) | +1:13:23 | Nils Björke | 24:21 | ||
129 | Sippurasti (161) | +1:13:31 | Jani Hiisilä | 24:31 | ||
130 | OK Triangeln (132) | +1:14:45 | Urs Btikhofer | 21:08 | ||
131 | Espoon Suunta 3 (187) | +1:15:11 | Hallvard Berge | 27:19 | ||
132 | Hiisirasti 3 (255) | +1:15:19 | Saku Asikainen | 20:45 | ||
133 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (128) | +1:15:20 | Jaakko Istolahti | 24:35 | ||
134 | OK Kolmården (97) | +1:16:29 | Mats Röjgård | 20:17 | ||
135 | Ås-NLH orientering (61) | +1:17:02 | Per Henning Bjerva | 21:38 | ||
136 | RasTiimi (319) | +1:17:05 | Tapani Keskitalo | 22:22 | ||
137 | OK TOR Torshälla (266) | +1:17:08 | Nils Wistrand | 26:07 | ||
138 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (160) | +1:17:59 | Markus Airila | 23:11 | ||
139 | Suomusjärven Sisu (169) | +1:18:26 | Kimmo Vuorela | 24:46 | ||
140 | Vänersborgs SK (95) | +1:18:45 | Tommy Andersson | 25:13 | ||
141 | Navi 2 (209) | +1:18:49 | Jere Pajunen | 22:32 | ||
142 | Rehns BK (93) | +1:18:52 | Peder Kock | 24:17 | ||
143 | Oppsal IF (601) | +1:18:53 | Lars Granum | 25:11 | ||
144 | Pargas IF 2 (173) | +1:19:16 | Björn Frisk | 22:40 | ||
145 | OK Skogshjortarna (167) | +1:19:36 | Erik Tholen | 20:47 | ||
146 | OK Hammaren sandviken (71) | +1:19:44 | Joakim Ingelsson | 19:15 | ||
147 | OSI - orientering (1090) | +1:19:49 | Öyvind Haugland | 25:55 | ||
148 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (96) | +1:19:52 | Hans Daniels | 23:48 | ||
149 | Sävedalens AIK (94) | +1:21:15 | Kalle Wrane | 20:21 | ||
150 | Pihkaniskat (136) | +1:22:03 | Janis Krumins | 23:20 | ||
151 | OK Ravinen 2 (120) | +1:23:16 | Mats Edengren | 21:06 | ||
152 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (150) | +1:23:20 | Juha Taini | 24:48 | ||
153 | OK Nolaskogsarna (215) | +1:23:23 | Christer Ahlberg | 23:53 | ||
154 | Linköpings OK 2 (217) | +1:23:33 | Tomas Henriksson | 24:10 | ||
155 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (129) | +1:23:34 | Petter Hallerby | 21:30 | ||
156 | Lynx 2 (305) | +1:23:36 | Jaakko Liukkala | 21:31 | ||
157 | Härlövs IF (146) | +1:23:37 | Niklas Nilsson | 22:31 | ||
158 | OK Kåre (1112) | +1:23:44 | Christer Carlsson | 22:29 | ||
159 | Rasti E4 3 (242) | +1:23:46 | Leo Poikolainen | 25:08 | ||
160 | Leksands OK 2 (176) | +1:25:17 | Roger Lind | 23:09 | ||
161 | Rastivarsat 2 (190) | +1:25:19 | Petri Juurinen | 23:13 | ||
162 | OK Pölva Kobras (270) | +1:25:21 | Arti Albert | 22:22 | ||
163 | Rånäs OK (212) | +1:25:25 | Mikael Nordström | 22:20 | ||
164 | SK Vuoksi (149) | +1:25:28 | Juha Similä | 23:17 | ||
165 | Farum-Tisvilde Ok 2 (168) | +1:25:32 | Yevgen Kandybev | 24:33 | ||
166 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115) | +1:26:52 | Vesa Mäkinen | 19:47 | ||
167 | Bussola OK (612) | +1:27:36 | Matthias Mueller | 20:21 | ||
168 | Tampereen Yritys (282) | +1:27:42 | Ville Verkama | 20:51 | ||
169 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (179) | +1:27:43 | Igor Klimov | 20:09 | ||
170 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (144) | +1:27:53 | Mikael Lamberg | 24:15 | ||
171 | Asker Skiklubb (178) | +1:28:26 | Tom Hultgreen | 21:13 | ||
172 | Vang OL (123) | +1:28:28 | Tor Kristian Buraas | 21:10 | ||
173 | Pellon Ponsi (246) | +1:28:38 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 21:47 | ||
174 | SK Savo (196) | +1:28:43 | Petri Väänänen | 20:35 | ||
175 | Växjö OK (202) | +1:29:12 | Erik Johansson | 21:45 | ||
176 | Sundbybergs IK (201) | +1:29:17 | Gunnar Melin | 22:58 | ||
177 | Alfta ÖSA OK (264) | +1:31:46 | Pär Häggström | 20:48 | ||
178 | IF Thor (177) | +1:32:28 | Ola Lind | 23:00 | ||
179 | OK Vilse 87 (162) | +1:32:30 | Henrik Svenningsson | 22:01 | ||
180 | OK Roslagen 2 (166) | +1:32:34 | Jevgenijs Sprogis | 23:18 | ||
181 | Paimion Rasti 2 (165) | +1:32:38 | Toni Kukkonen | 22:15 | ||
182 | OK Orient 3 (199) | +1:32:47 | Jari Johansson | 21:51 | ||
183 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (141) | +1:33:19 | Jussi Syrjälä | 22:06 | ||
184 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (137) | +1:33:51 | Mats Liwell | 23:03 | ||
185 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (138) | +1:33:54 | Tauno Niemi | 26:59 | ||
186 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (172) | +1:34:08 | Jari Välikorpi | 26:07 | ||
187 | Järfälla OK 2 (210) | +1:35:21 | Erik Larsson | 22:34 | ||
188 | Norbergs OK (254) | +1:36:26 | Erik Stålnacke | 22:28 | ||
189 | Oulaisten Huima (465) | +1:39:04 | Jari Sipilä | 21:33 | ||
190 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb 2 (218) | +1:39:10 | Håkon Stenseth | 27:28 | ||
191 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (420) | +1:39:29 | Pekka Suorsa | 22:04 | ||
192 | SOK Viljan (261) | +1:40:52 | Bo Söderqvist | 23:31 | ||
193 | Espoon Suunta 4 (224) | +1:40:55 | Pasi Kyheröinen | 32:01 | ||
194 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (170) | +1:41:46 | Thomas Johansson | 23:32 | ||
195 | FK Göingarna (919) | +1:41:46 | Joakim Ferm | 22:53 | ||
196 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (271) | +1:41:47 | Reijo Viitanen | 24:30 | ||
197 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (249) | +1:41:49 | Vesa Pirinen | 24:43 | ||
198 | IL Tyrving 2 (1162) | +1:42:57 | Graham Gristwood | 20:14 | ||
199 | Rasti-Pielinen (1012) | +1:43:10 | Ari Niskanen | 24:30 | ||
200 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (231) | +1:44:08 | Kai-Asser Skog | 28:09 | ||
201 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (181) | +1:44:21 | Timo Tuovinen | 22:11 | ||
202 | OK Södertörn (200) | +1:44:56 | Peter Jakobsson | 22:55 | ||
203 | Rasti-Lukko (251) | +1:45:02 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | 23:03 | ||
204 | OK Djerf (114) | +1:45:16 | Larsson Mattias | 23:48 | ||
205 | Päijät-Rasti (204) | +1:45:18 | Vesa Tähtinen | 24:30 | ||
206 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (230) | +1:45:50 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 24:57 | ||
207 | OK Gisle (374) | +1:46:21 | Tobias Wahlgren | 23:47 | ||
208 | Saarijärven Pullistus (213) | +1:46:38 | Antti Savonen | 27:04 | ||
209 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (303) | +1:46:42 | Markku Ritanotko | 25:45 | ||
210 | Centrum OK (157) | +1:46:56 | Kai F. Karoli | 20:29 | ||
211 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (299) | +1:47:08 | Tapani Bragge | 24:54 | ||
212 | OK77 2 (100) | +1:47:10 | Jarmo Koskela | 23:18 | ||
213 | Koo-Vee 2 (148) | +1:47:34 | Markus Siitonen | 26:49 | ||
214 | NTNUI 2 (147) | +1:48:19 | Gjermund Glesnes | 21:49 | ||
215 | Vetelin Urheilijat (312) | +1:48:21 | Jani Leppäniemi | 23:21 | ||
216 | Värska OK Peko (194) | +1:48:24 | Rein Zaitsev | 23:26 | ||
217 | Kalmar OK (245) | +1:48:25 | Daniel Runemalm | 22:00 | ||
218 | Skogslöparna (158) | +1:48:28 | Mattias Persson | 27:50 | ||
219 | OK Tisaren 2 (265) | +1:49:45 | Johan Jonsson | 24:37 | ||
220 | Keuruun Kisailijat (207) | +1:51:33 | Pasi Jokinen | 23:24 | ||
221 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (298) | +1:51:36 | Niklas Majander | 28:08 | ||
222 | OK Tranan (198) | +1:51:37 | Andersson Thomas | 22:33 | ||
223 | Rasti-Nokia (324) | +1:51:42 | Olli Syrjänen | 23:08 | ||
224 | Närpes OK (229) | +1:51:46 | Christoffer Smeds | 22:30 | ||
225 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (252) | +1:52:00 | Tero Salonen | 25:29 | ||
226 | Suunta-101 3 (156) | +1:53:05 | Vesa Ruuska | 29:40 | ||
227 | Larvik OK (924) | +1:53:23 | Håvard Gulliksen | 22:41 | ||
228 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (241) | +1:53:27 | Matti Aalto | 23:07 | ||
229 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (124) | +1:54:03 | Petteri Väänänen | 23:10 | ||
230 | OK M.A.R.U (273) | +1:54:09 | Andre Nmm | 23:35 | ||
231 | Mustalammen Pallo (205) | +1:54:59 | Risto Pettinen | 26:03 | ||
232 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (279) | +1:57:21 | Gustav Hedin | 23:09 | ||
233 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (277) | +1:57:21 | Pekka Huusari | 25:22 | ||
234 | Oulun Tarmo (253) | +1:57:50 | Jarno Pukema | 21:44 | ||
235 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (155) | +1:57:52 | Jorma Lehtonen | 26:19 | ||
236 | Lynx 3 (411) | +1:57:54 | Mika Seppänen | 24:04 | ||
237 | Lappeen Riento 2 (311) | +1:58:40 | Olli Laatikainen | 36:14 | ||
238 | Härnösands OK (293) | +1:58:56 | Per Edström | 23:21 | ||
239 | Rasti 88 (793) | +2:00:14 | Timo Juusti | 23:55 | ||
240 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (391) | +2:01:17 | Matti Tikkamäki | 25:29 | ||
241 | Suunta-Sepot (243) | +2:02:05 | Hannu Laine | 23:21 | ||
242 | Northern Wind (493) | +2:02:44 | Dmitri Somov | 21:12 | ||
243 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (208) | +2:04:01 | Sauli Saarinen | 23:15 | ||
244 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (236) | +2:04:03 | Pekka Kujanpää | 26:55 | ||
245 | OK Dacke (307) | +2:04:35 | Conny Söderström | 25:34 | ||
246 | Ex-Legends (323) | +2:04:53 | Mauri Laasonen | 25:41 | ||
247 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (222) | +2:04:55 | Veli-Matti Salmenkylä | 26:03 | ||
248 | Nastolan Terä (259) | +2:05:08 | Pasi Koistinen | 26:00 | ||
249 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (378) | +2:05:08 | Valtteri Tetri | 24:13 | ||
250 | Midälva OK (154) | +2:05:12 | Lasse Jonsson | 23:43 | ||
251 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (287) | +2:05:17 | Asko Heikkinen | 23:39 | ||
252 | Porsgrunn Orienteringslag (402) | +2:05:54 | Hans Kristian Hasaas | 34:19 | ||
253 | OK Klemmingen (1148) | +2:06:28 | Andreas Davidsson | 23:39 | ||
254 | OK Pan Århus 2 (195) | +2:06:38 | Patrick Mcgrail | 20:11 | ||
255 | Delta 5 (363) | +2:06:45 | Jouni Nurminen | 34:53 | ||
256 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (407) | +2:06:53 | Jorma Hartimo | 24:56 | ||
257 | Turengin Sarastus (329) | +2:06:59 | Jyrki Kopra | 23:52 | ||
258 | Wing OK 2 (294) | +2:08:27 | Harald Fördedal | 28:02 | ||
259 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (257) | +2:08:36 | Tuomas Hapola | 20:47 | ||
260 | OK Löftan (1166) | +2:08:38 | Stefan Ring | 20:36 | ||
261 | Turun NMKY (342) | +2:08:42 | Antti Puro | 23:19 | ||
262 | OK Purva Bridejs (1018) | +2:08:48 | Toms Veits | 21:05 | ||
263 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (113) | +2:09:13 | Jyrki Nieminen | 21:40 | ||
264 | OK Kape (412) | +2:09:44 | Meelis Zimmermann | 24:20 | ||
265 | Alatornion Pirkat Ry (701) | +2:10:38 | Jukka Kantomaa | 24:55 | ||
266 | Ranuan Peura (256) | +2:10:45 | Mika Rahkola | 25:43 | ||
267 | Ronneby OK 2 (244) | +2:10:56 | Christian Ahlström | 22:44 | ||
268 | Sotkamon Jymy (813) | +2:11:01 | Pekka Kanste | 23:46 | ||
269 | IFK Enskede (322) | +2:11:35 | Ulf Persson | 20:25 | ||
270 | OK Ilves (296) | +2:11:48 | Arno Ruusalepp | 23:48 | ||
271 | OK Raseborg (164) | +2:11:55 | Mats Lundström | 21:02 | ||
272 | IK Trenne (280) | +2:12:03 | Mattias Carlsson | 22:57 | ||
273 | Väsby OK (247) | +2:12:13 | Björn Jansson | 28:26 | ||
274 | SK Savo 2 (583) | +2:13:26 | Mikko Mähönen | 26:50 | ||
275 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (400) | +2:13:33 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 22:06 | ||
276 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (300) | +2:13:35 | Tomas Johansson | 21:47 | ||
277 | Rasti-Hyry (332) | +2:13:45 | Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | 25:39 | ||
278 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (339) | +2:13:46 | Tero Kosunen | 24:57 | ||
279 | OK Kolmården 2 (336) | +2:14:11 | Christer Casselsjö | 22:59 | ||
280 | Linköpings OK 3 (248) | +2:14:15 | Markus Henriksson | 26:05 | ||
281 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (340) | +2:14:25 | Timo Erkkilä | 35:28 | ||
282 | Helsingborgs SOK (1199) | +2:15:04 | Robert Johansson | 24:35 | ||
283 | Rasti-Jussit (180) | +2:15:34 | Antti Korkeakangas | 29:20 | ||
284 | Skarpnäcks OL (394) | +2:16:16 | Jörgen Stegard | 22:48 | ||
285 | Stockholms OK TTeam (1105) | +2:16:27 | Björn-Ove Pettersson | 24:27 | ||
286 | Indre Ostfold OK (881) | +2:17:20 | Pål Tveter | 24:48 | ||
287 | Espoon Akilles (290) | +2:18:12 | Tuomas Puskala | 25:33 | ||
288 | JOKA (335) | +2:19:06 | Vallo Vaher | 24:17 | ||
289 | Pihkaniskat 3 (314) | +2:19:13 | Jussi Toivonen | 23:57 | ||
290 | SK Saue Tammed (326) | +2:19:15 | Jyrgen Einpaul | 22:05 | ||
291 | Hiisirasti 4 (564) | +2:20:32 | Tero Peltola | 32:44 | ||
292 | Delta 4 (1089) | +2:20:43 | Antti Laine | 23:46 | ||
293 | Yarky Mir 2 (1135) | +2:21:09 | Andrey Ivanov | 24:00 | ||
294 | Nydalens SK 3 (386) | +2:21:20 | Jörgen Fröyd | 22:27 | ||
295 | Jalasjärven Jalas (351) | +2:22:17 | Asko Ala-Petäys | 22:25 | ||
296 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (192) | +2:22:21 | Anders Pettersson | 24:32 | ||
297 | Mariestads FK (211) | +2:22:31 | Jonas Zachrisson | 29:37 | ||
298 | Tarpian Suunta (381) | +2:22:36 | Jari Ilomäki | 26:37 | ||
299 | Keravan Urheilijat 9 (1213) | +2:22:43 | Kari Itäniemi | 30:03 | ||
300 | IF Åland (152) | +2:23:26 | Ralf Renfors | 34:46 | ||
301 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (951) | +2:24:12 | Samuli Valonen | 22:12 | ||
302 | IF Femman 2 (223) | +2:24:19 | Sidonio Freitas | 31:08 | ||
303 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (275) | +2:24:28 | Jari Vihakara | 22:25 | ||
304 | OK Orient 2 (286) | +2:24:43 | Hannes Wickholm | 27:28 | ||
305 | Kuzmolovo OK (225) | +2:26:00 | Ivan Kuzmin | 22:06 | ||
306 | OK Hällen 3 (1079) | +2:26:02 | Thomas Johansson | 23:25 | ||
307 | OK Botnia 2 (474) | +2:26:41 | Leif Nyman | 24:23 | ||
308 | Suomussalmen Rasti (318) | +2:26:44 | Hannu Kymäläinen | 24:37 | ||
309 | IK Falken (197) | +2:26:44 | Hasse Sundqvist | 26:24 | ||
310 | IF Brahe 2 (585) | +2:26:46 | Johan Byggningsbacka | 24:19 | ||
311 | Sippurasti 2 (301) | +2:26:48 | Lasse Kattelus | 24:41 | ||
312 | Järfälla OK 3 (1133) | +2:26:51 | Johan Risberg | 24:54 | ||
313 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (487) | +2:27:02 | Janne Valkonen | 23:45 | ||
314 | Lynx 5 (274) | +2:27:16 | Janne Aumo | 25:19 | ||
315 | OK Vilse 87 2 (860) | +2:27:24 | Emil Ingvarsson | 26:31 | ||
316 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (640) | +2:27:26 | Harri Tuliniemi | 24:03 | ||
317 | Rastiketut (262) | +2:28:06 | Arto Järvinen | 29:06 | ||
318 | Kangasala SK 3 (142) | +2:28:12 | Pekka Mäki | 40:37 | ||
319 | Akilles OK (390) | +2:28:24 | Peter Tallberg | 28:37 | ||
320 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (304) | +2:28:26 | Lars Björking | 23:27 | ||
321 | Säyneisen Salpa (325) | +2:28:30 | Paavo Hiltunen | 24:59 | ||
322 | Lammin Säkiä (537) | +2:28:37 | Jorma Varkila | 26:50 | ||
323 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (206) | +2:28:43 | Seppo Riikonen | 26:47 | ||
324 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK (1120) | +2:28:46 | Erik Stigsmark | 24:34 | ||
325 | Rastivarsat 4 (359) | +2:29:52 | Vesa Mikkonen | 35:21 | ||
326 | Malax IF (267) | +2:30:39 | Stefan Höstman | 24:49 | ||
327 | Viitasaaren Suunta (422) | +2:31:37 | Teemu Pasanen | 29:55 | ||
328 | Pihkaniskat 2 (570) | +2:31:46 | Heikki Korhonen | 23:22 | ||
329 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (348) | +2:31:52 | Tero Rönkä | 26:13 | ||
330 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (423) | +2:32:56 | Sampsa Husu | 24:40 | ||
331 | Rastikarhut 4 (315) | +2:33:34 | Jari Saarinen | 27:57 | ||
332 | Liedon Parma (438) | +2:33:39 | Kari Mikkola | 28:42 | ||
333 | Tullinge SK 3 (461) | +2:35:21 | Linas Kålle | 25:35 | ||
334 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (492) | +2:35:33 | Timo Hongell | 23:15 | ||
335 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (191) | +2:35:35 | Pekka Varis | 22:15 | ||
336 | Klyftamo / Gandvik (308) | +2:35:39 | Rickard Hilmersson | 28:13 | ||
337 | Tierps SOK (1126) | +2:35:50 | Jonas Ingvar Johansson | 24:35 | ||
338 | RAE ROK (302) | +2:35:52 | Heiki Einpaul | 24:22 | ||
339 | Karkki-Rasti (379) | +2:35:52 | Juha Eronen | 23:58 | ||
340 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (345) | +2:35:59 | Jouni Jaarinen | 22:56 | ||
341 | Anjalan Liitto (398) | +2:35:59 | Janne Jokiranta | 33:16 | ||
342 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (269) | +2:36:00 | Markku Heinonen | 26:00 | ||
343 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (285) | +2:36:12 | Lauri Leinonen | 32:11 | ||
344 | Sonkajärven Pahka (1116) | +2:36:19 | Hannu Heiskanen | 24:41 | ||
345 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (327) | +2:36:55 | Teuvo Töyrylä | 23:07 | ||
346 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (450) | +2:36:57 | Janne Nieminen | 25:24 | ||
347 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (395) | +2:37:04 | Pyry Niemi | 23:54 | ||
348 | Kuortaneen Kunto (414) | +2:37:09 | Juho Yli-Kaatiala | 24:35 | ||
349 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (347) | +2:37:25 | Hannu Hovila | 22:12 | ||
350 | Imatran Passipojat (497) | +2:37:30 | Juha Rantasalo | 22:16 | ||
351 | Suunta-101 7 (366) | +2:37:44 | Kari Hytönen | 24:07 | ||
352 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (377) | +2:37:57 | Jussa Pirinen | 27:39 | ||
353 | Nivalan Urheilijat (647) | +2:38:08 | Juha Nuolioja | 24:33 | ||
354 | Vehkalahden Veikot - 1983 (371) | +2:38:11 | Timo Harju | 23:37 | ||
355 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (571) | +2:39:35 | Timo Rajamäki | 26:02 | ||
356 | Rånäs OK 2 (1125) | +2:39:35 | Anders Ohlin | 24:17 | ||
357 | NCS Sport (558) | +2:39:40 | Pasi Heino | 25:02 | ||
358 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (401) | +2:39:42 | Niko Nättinen | 25:27 | ||
359 | Maarian Mahti (525) | +2:39:56 | Jari Jaakkola | 22:41 | ||
360 | Rasti-Jyry (250) | +2:39:57 | Mikko Päivärinta | 28:21 | ||
361 | Anttolan Urheilijat (543) | +2:41:17 | Matti Vitikainen | 28:01 | ||
362 | Ok Hedströmmen (365) | +2:42:37 | Magnus Skilberg | 26:32 | ||
363 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (666) | +2:42:49 | Ari Kiviaho | 26:33 | ||
364 | Kangasniemen Kalske (260) | +2:44:19 | Mikko Kuitunen | 22:14 | ||
365 | Kauhavan Wisa (727) | +2:44:21 | Reijo Toppari | 28:48 | ||
366 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (399) | +2:44:25 | Vesa Peltoniemi | 24:59 | ||
367 | Utin Varuskunnan Urheilijat (445) | +2:45:46 | Vesa Volanen | 29:06 | ||
368 | OK77 3 (226) | +2:45:55 | Harry Sainio | 26:09 | ||
369 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (356) | +2:46:06 | Raimo Kaukiainen | 34:50 | ||
370 | Suunta Jurva (320) | +2:46:24 | Heikki Tamminen | 28:50 | ||
371 | Hiihtoliiton Coachit (240) | +2:47:11 | Pekka Kemppi | 32:03 | ||
372 | Valkealan Kajo (316) | +2:47:11 | Jaakko Niemi | 30:09 | ||
373 | Fana IL (337) | +2:47:18 | Espen Kristiansen | 24:13 | ||
374 | Iisu (159) | +2:47:58 | Vesa Kemppainen | 23:55 | ||
375 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (515) | +2:49:00 | Janne Muhonen | 28:08 | ||
376 | Kyrös-Rasti (373) | +2:49:05 | Tuomas Väinä | 25:39 | ||
377 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (367) | +2:49:06 | Mika Luukkonen | 22:59 | ||
378 | MS Parma 3 (344) | +2:49:28 | Timo Ritasalo | 24:00 | ||
379 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (993) | +2:49:36 | Timo Reinikka | 30:08 | ||
380 | Nastolan Terä 2 (435) | +2:49:41 | Jukka Pönkkä | 30:05 | ||
381 | Paimion Rasti 3 (309) | +2:49:42 | Toni Tuominen | 23:46 | ||
382 | Lynx 4 (532) | +2:49:45 | Lauri Tapola | 28:15 | ||
383 | Asikkalan Raikas (102) | +2:49:59 | Hannu Kauppi | 26:17 | ||
384 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (372) | +2:50:10 | Petri Kettunen | 27:00 | ||
385 | Hirvensalon Heitto (519) | +2:50:22 | Heikki Koskinen | 24:12 | ||
386 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (239) | +2:50:46 | Jyri Huurre | 27:05 | ||
387 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (354) | +2:50:53 | Jari Lahtinen | 24:44 | ||
388 | Rasti-Perniö (349) | +2:52:13 | Timo Hellberg | 25:16 | ||
389 | OK Skogsstjärnan (140) | +2:52:42 | Fredrik Johansson | 22:46 | ||
390 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (321) | +2:52:46 | Mika Rinta-Keturi | 25:46 | ||
391 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (488) | +2:52:48 | Pauli Laurila | 25:08 | ||
392 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (203) | +2:53:15 | Janne Seppä | 26:51 | ||
393 | KK KANUUNA (1119) | +2:53:47 | Pasi Ikonen | 30:30 | ||
394 | Oulun NMKY (436) | +2:53:49 | Hannu Kaikkonen | 27:14 | ||
395 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (937) | +2:54:09 | Tore Eklund | 24:07 | ||
396 | Rakvere OK (380) | +2:54:10 | Erki Triks | 24:11 | ||
397 | SK Vuoksi 2 (237) | +2:54:30 | Ville Jäkälä | 27:56 | ||
398 | Iisalmen Visa (383) | +2:54:35 | Jari Kaarakainen | 26:57 | ||
399 | Oulun Raksa (567) | +2:55:15 | Sami Koivula | 25:58 | ||
400 | NTNUI 3 (560) | +2:56:00 | Frank Aasgård | 24:09 | ||
401 | Suomusjärven Sisu 5 (1019) | +2:56:15 | Eero Nurminen | 29:15 | ||
402 | Midälva OK 2 (313) | +2:56:42 | Per Westerlund | 27:10 | ||
403 | Suunta 2000 (317) | +2:56:43 | Juhani Klemola | 33:35 | ||
404 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1080) | +2:56:44 | Teemu Karjalainen | 22:08 | ||
405 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (310) | +2:57:35 | Tero Lehto | 25:25 | ||
406 | OK Skarpdal (1004) | +2:57:59 | Roger Gruner | 26:20 | ||
407 | Leksands OK 3 (385) | +2:58:04 | Bert Axelsson | 27:45 | ||
408 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (503) | +2:58:05 | Kari Kauniskangas | 31:03 | ||
409 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (505) | +2:59:31 | Hannu Haaranen | 33:11 | ||
410 | OK Denseln 3 (679) | +2:59:34 | Stefan Hertil | 41:46 | ||
411 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (986) | +3:01:33 | Jouko Koivula | 28:49 | ||
412 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (676) | +3:02:00 | Pekka Niemelä | 23:41 | ||
413 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (419) | +3:02:05 | Tim Kankfelt | 22:20 | ||
414 | Ylivieskan Kuula (403) | +3:02:09 | Jarmo Nivala | 26:20 | ||
415 | Savon Suunta (410) | +3:02:58 | Timo Natunen | 24:33 | ||
416 | Koo-Vee 3 (234) | +3:03:01 | Hannu Sillanpää | 27:09 | ||
417 | Korven Honka (442) | +3:03:08 | Petteri Pyyhtiä | 27:02 | ||
418 | Suunta-101 5 (127) | +3:03:21 | Jarmo Oikarinen | 24:51 | ||
419 | Epilän Esa (413) | +3:03:26 | Tapio Siren | 37:01 | ||
420 | Järvenpään Palo (369) | +3:04:37 | Pauli Rautanen | 24:19 | ||
421 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (769) | +3:04:40 | Jarmo Lehti | 28:09 | ||
422 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (611) | +3:04:41 | Erkki Siitonen | 24:36 | ||
423 | Paimion Rasti 4 (704) | +3:04:44 | Ilkka Aakula | 24:24 | ||
424 | IF Brahe 3 (857) | +3:04:53 | Henning Nynäs | 25:45 | ||
425 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (599) | +3:04:57 | Otto Halttunen | 26:42 | ||
426 | Karjaan Ura (805) | +3:05:24 | Heikki Luusua | 29:28 | ||
427 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (539) | +3:05:26 | Mika Nurmo | 25:09 | ||
428 | Liedon Parma 2 (749) | +3:05:29 | Tuomo Peltola | 26:32 | ||
429 | Piikkiön Kehitys (462) | +3:05:33 | Veikko Loukonen | 24:01 | ||
430 | Bromma-Vällingby sok (437) | +3:05:36 | Jan Hollbeck | 22:43 | ||
431 | Leppävaaran Sisu (405) | +3:05:39 | Markku Syrjälä | 23:47 | ||
432 | Mesikämmenet (431) | +3:06:04 | Jorma Saarinen | 24:37 | ||
433 | Skogslöparna 2 (691) | +3:07:24 | Håkan Persson | 26:31 | ||
434 | Delta 6 (428) | +3:07:34 | Petri Huotari | 27:26 | ||
435 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (499) | +3:07:42 | Björn Thoren | 32:12 | ||
436 | Paimion Rasti 5 (671) | +3:07:51 | Jari Virtanen | 29:49 | ||
437 | XYZ (258) | +3:08:09 | Markus Juvala | 24:50 | ||
438 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (969) | +3:08:11 | Job Gullmets | 25:50 | ||
439 | Luumäen Rasti (463) | +3:08:20 | Vesa Ovaska | 29:06 | ||
440 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (470) | +3:08:28 | Kaj Koskinen | 28:25 | ||
441 | Ringerike O-Lag 2 (1104) | +3:08:36 | Siggen Ytrehus | 24:42 | ||
442 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (840) | +3:08:41 | Ilkka Salonen | 25:11 | ||
443 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (770) | +3:09:10 | Ville Maljanen | 31:27 | ||
444 | Kemin Into (609) | +3:09:59 | Pertti Kvist | 32:19 | ||
445 | OK Älvsjö Örby (334) | +3:10:06 | Magnus Nordström | 26:30 | ||
446 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (408) | +3:10:12 | Markku Koskinen | 35:38 | ||
447 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (875) | +3:10:32 | Juha Bäck | 32:48 | ||
448 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (491) | +3:10:33 | Juhani Heittola | 30:09 | ||
449 | OK Milan Nora (1202) | +3:10:43 | Roberth Andersson | 25:46 | ||
450 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (429) | +3:11:26 | Markus Vainiomäki | 27:53 | ||
451 | Kokkosenkylän rasti ja Risa (456) | +3:11:52 | Heikki Pajuoja | 26:43 | ||
452 | IFK Moras Ok 2 (448) | +3:12:12 | Lars Karlsson | 24:35 | ||
453 | Vaalan Karhu (616) | +3:12:13 | Markus Häikiö | 23:30 | ||
454 | Navi 3 (384) | +3:12:46 | Jussi Virtanen | 29:00 | ||
455 | Pargas IF 3 (425) | +3:13:01 | Linus Hoffman | 26:49 | ||
456 | IFK Göteborg 4 (235) | +3:13:26 | Ingemar Lindblom | 34:04 | ||
457 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1180) | +3:13:35 | Jyrki Auronen | 29:09 | ||
458 | Pihkaniskat 4 (771) | +3:14:27 | Jyrki Krzywacki | 27:12 | ||
459 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (580) | +3:15:24 | Jari Talvitie | 28:26 | ||
460 | Raisu Lumous (538) | +3:16:44 | Jerry-Lee Mchalsted | 26:21 | ||
461 | Perhon Kiri (605) | +3:17:13 | Tuomas Huopana | 32:24 | ||
462 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (360) | +3:17:17 | Jari Rajala | 25:01 | ||
463 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (528) | +3:17:18 | Hannu Pyy | 33:26 | ||
464 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (495) | +3:17:19 | Ilkka Heiskanen | 23:11 | ||
465 | Hiisirasti 6 (545) | +3:17:36 | Heikki Mäkipere | 33:01 | ||
466 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (220) | +3:18:13 | Jani Talkkari | 38:08 | ||
467 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (430) | +3:19:57 | Pauli Torri | 25:56 | ||
468 | Skogslöparna 3 (959) | +3:20:09 | Per Sundin | 26:40 | ||
469 | Juvan Tili Oy (659) | +3:20:30 | Vesa Takaoja | 27:18 | ||
470 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (346) | +3:20:30 | Hannu Nykänen | 24:26 | ||
471 | NTNUI 4 (467) | +3:20:32 | Rolf Johansen | 27:17 | ||
472 | Raumar O-lag (404) | +3:20:59 | Olav Engen | 28:27 | ||
473 | Rasti E4 4 (624) | +3:21:09 | Kari Itkonen | 23:55 | ||
474 | Närpes OK 2 (760) | +3:21:10 | Mats Svedström | 28:53 | ||
475 | Pääesikunta (444) | +3:22:04 | Pekka Hyytiäinen | 28:32 | ||
476 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (799) | +3:22:16 | Heikki Hakala | 26:18 | ||
477 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (713) | +3:22:24 | Sakari Kiviaho | 33:05 | ||
478 | Akilles OK 2 (670) | +3:22:25 | Mats Högström | 24:41 | ||
479 | Porrassalmen Nuorisoseura (947) | +3:23:10 | Matti Nojonen | 29:45 | ||
480 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (774) | +3:23:17 | Juha Turunen | 28:38 | ||
481 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (418) | +3:23:21 | Jukka Karhunen | 24:23 | ||
482 | Lappeen Riento 3 (486) | +3:23:45 | Antti Niemi | 30:28 | ||
483 | Maarian Mahti 2 (548) | +3:23:48 | Mikko Virta | 30:38 | ||
484 | IF Våterbåten (1128) | +3:24:23 | Roger Pettson Pettersson | 26:32 | ||
485 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (452) | +3:24:26 | Mats Törnros | 30:06 | ||
486 | Koskelankylän Riento (617) | +3:24:30 | Harri Posti | 26:31 | ||
487 | OK M.A.R.U 2 (504) | +3:25:10 | Mati Preitof | 24:36 | ||
488 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (658) | +3:25:13 | Erkki Pokela | 25:01 | ||
489 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (987) | +3:25:14 | Ismo Paukku | 24:47 | ||
490 | Rastivarsat 5 (635) | +3:26:48 | Veli-Matti Onnela | 25:04 | ||
491 | Alajärven Ankkurit (439) | +3:26:49 | Kalevi Kivipelto | 30:27 | ||
492 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (706) | +3:26:50 | Pekka Kinnunen | 25:00 | ||
493 | Nostars 2003 (1160) | +3:26:53 | Veikko Myyryläinen | 28:44 | ||
494 | Vattenfalls IF (415) | +3:27:30 | Nils Brinkhäll | 25:48 | ||
495 | Urjalan Urheilijat (590) | +3:28:00 | Jari Maunuksela | 22:06 | ||
496 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (454) | +3:28:40 | Jaakko Urpalainen | 26:52 | ||
497 | Kainuun Sinitakit (677) | +3:28:42 | Olli Ohtonen | 27:02 | ||
498 | FK Finn-Ljungby (447) | +3:29:10 | Frans Svensson | 22:22 | ||
499 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (1137) | +3:30:21 | Simo Valtanen | 25:32 | ||
500 | Hiiumaa OK (330) | +3:30:34 | Jaan Kallisma | 25:38 | ||
501 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (865) | +3:31:04 | Vesa Hallikainen | 35:14 | ||
502 | Juholat jukolassa (1157) | +3:31:07 | Jouni Vuollet | 37:20 | ||
503 | Oulunsalon Vasama (804) | +3:31:30 | Veli Kaakinen | 28:31 | ||
504 | Puolangan Ryhti (432) | +3:31:37 | Teemu Köngäs | 22:47 | ||
505 | Rastihaukat (534) | +3:31:43 | Kai Tattari | 26:45 | ||
506 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (595) | +3:31:53 | Markku Jylkkä | 31:04 | ||
507 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (622) | +3:32:14 | Asko Määttä | 26:57 | ||
508 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (720) | +3:32:24 | Veijo Vainiomäki | 23:42 | ||
509 | Alahärmän Kisa (1068) | +3:32:26 | Jorma Hanhimäki | 27:55 | ||
510 | Lynx 6 (628) | +3:33:23 | Tomas Östman | 28:21 | ||
511 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (512) | +3:33:43 | Reino Ansamaa | 27:58 | ||
512 | Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urhe (1142) | +3:33:45 | Reima Idström | 25:17 | ||
513 | Lauttakylän Luja (967) | +3:33:47 | Antero Lehtoruusu | 32:00 | ||
514 | Verttuun Namika (1208) | +3:33:49 | Timo Hämäläinen | 25:42 | ||
515 | Haukijahtaajat (555) | +3:34:36 | Antti Laakso | 29:34 | ||
516 | Turun Poliisien Urheiluseur (494) | +3:35:01 | Markku Salmi | 29:52 | ||
517 | Savon Rasti (460) | +3:35:10 | Jorma Tolonen | 28:24 | ||
518 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (664) | +3:35:15 | Heikki Peltonen | 29:23 | ||
519 | Sippurasti 3 (899) | +3:35:42 | Osmo Jokiranta | 28:58 | ||
520 | Hakan Hiiltomiehet (370) | +3:35:51 | Sami Pietilä | 22:48 | ||
521 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (648) | +3:35:54 | Reijo Olli | 28:31 | ||
522 | Silva Vikings (681) | +3:36:07 | Michael Thulin | 34:09 | ||
523 | Helsingin umpihankihiihtäjä (1193) | +3:36:34 | Hannu Hänninen | 24:36 | ||
524 | Turun NMKY 2 (606) | +3:36:38 | Sami Aalto | 24:47 | ||
525 | Kuhmon Peurat (232) | +3:37:57 | Mika Kinnunen | 25:31 | ||
526 | Vakka-Rasti (655) | +3:37:58 | Jussi Kesälä | 30:36 | ||
527 | Aivan Sama (1067) | +3:38:02 | Heikki Sorsa | 32:36 | ||
528 | Pälkäneen Lukko (350) | +3:38:06 | Markku Nieminen | 26:00 | ||
529 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (522) | +3:38:11 | Jouko Huuhka | 27:32 | ||
530 | Kristinehamns OK (219) | +3:38:19 | Per Fredberg | 26:06 | ||
531 | Kaakon Rasti (596) | +3:38:23 | Tuomo Sihvo | 36:35 | ||
532 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (421) | +3:38:29 | Jussi Sumanen | 25:03 | ||
533 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (509) | +3:38:41 | Heikki Heinonen | 30:54 | ||
534 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja 2 (524) | +3:38:46 | Karl- Johan Wasström | 24:17 | ||
535 | Hyvinkään Ponteva (800) | +3:38:49 | Pertti Välimaa | 25:06 | ||
536 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (388) | +3:38:51 | Petteri Vigren | 30:21 | ||
537 | Kuoreveden Kärki (516) | +3:39:00 | Tuukka Nieminen | 30:09 | ||
538 | Iivola Tiimi (700) | +3:39:03 | Jarmo Kolu | 28:22 | ||
539 | Loimaan Jankko (481) | +3:39:13 | Jorma Mörsky | 26:26 | ||
540 | Raision Kuula (1069) | +3:39:34 | Raimo Karsikas | 26:12 | ||
541 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (575) | +3:39:40 | Lasse Kataja | 26:10 | ||
542 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 5 (657) | +3:39:48 | 46:29 | |||
543 | X-suunnistajat (591) | +3:40:06 | Leo Pekkala | 27:13 | ||
544 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (629) | +3:40:10 | Asko Salmela | 28:15 | ||
545 | Rastikarhut 3 (485) | +3:40:37 | Timo Lehtovirta | 28:00 | ||
546 | Opticoncept (641) | +3:40:40 | Juha Järvelä | 27:54 | ||
547 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (724) | +3:40:41 | Timo Ahonen | 28:46 | ||
548 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (751) | +3:41:52 | Petteri Pirinen | 34:07 | ||
549 | Wonkamiehet (1175) | +3:41:58 | Tapio Niemi | 29:20 | ||
550 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (514) | +3:42:56 | Pasi Puronurmi | 27:24 | ||
551 | Lemin Eskot (569) | +3:42:59 | Janne Kinttu | 27:22 | ||
552 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (523) | +3:42:59 | Mikko Lassila | 24:39 | ||
553 | SOC Asikkala (828) | +3:43:03 | Sami Orpana | 30:38 | ||
554 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (894) | +3:43:48 | Eino Karppinen | 28:06 | ||
555 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1139) | +3:44:07 | Roland Natanaelsson | 25:29 | ||
556 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1024) | +3:44:22 | Keijo Ruotsalainen | 31:34 | ||
557 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (619) | +3:44:27 | Terho Oksanen | 48:21 | ||
558 | Navi 6 (1206) | +3:45:18 | Matti Lampinen | 24:58 | ||
559 | Espoon Suunta 6 (489) | +3:45:24 | Antti Paasikoski | 27:46 | ||
560 | Lehtimäen Jyske (926) | +3:45:32 | Heikki Hauta-aho | 26:49 | ||
561 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (331) | +3:45:33 | Jussi Mansikka-aho | 35:17 | ||
562 | Stormin Teräs (343) | +3:46:07 | Raimo Liukkonen | 26:09 | ||
563 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (734) | +3:46:10 | Erkko Pyy | 23:25 | ||
564 | Pihkaniskat 9 (699) | +3:46:12 | Jorma Ryynänen | 34:54 | ||
565 | Saloisten Reipas (597) | +3:46:13 | Aki Aunola | 26:31 | ||
566 | Hankasalmen Hanka (586) | +3:46:30 | Heikki Hyyryläinen | 27:24 | ||
567 | Espoon Suunta 11 (849) | +3:46:35 | Heikki Tiihonen | 32:42 | ||
568 | Team Gulo gulo (1168) | +3:46:40 | Harri Heikkinen | 25:53 | ||
569 | UPM-Kymmene Metsä Keski-Suo (183) | +3:46:43 | Hannu Sihvonen | 30:59 | ||
570 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (476) | +3:46:48 | Harri Kilpeläinen | 26:55 | ||
571 | Metsäliitto Keski-Suomi (482) | +3:46:58 | Arto Salonen | 26:09 | ||
572 | Pihkaniskat 7 (902) | +3:47:48 | Heikki Salonen | 29:22 | ||
573 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (501) | +3:48:01 | Kari Sane | 27:32 | ||
574 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1093) | +3:48:04 | Erkki Tuovila | 28:03 | ||
575 | SCC Viacon (779) | +3:48:21 | Pauli Pehkonen | 26:14 | ||
576 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (355) | +3:48:22 | Teppo Rasi | 27:33 | ||
577 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (651) | +3:48:31 | Jaakko Helminen | 34:33 | ||
578 | Kemijoki Oy (1111) | +3:48:34 | Heikki Kusmin | 29:56 | ||
579 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (471) | +3:48:53 | Hannu Lähteenmäki | 28:09 | ||
580 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (718) | +3:49:57 | Asko Vääräniemi | 29:06 | ||
581 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (479) | +3:50:20 | Jorma Ansamaa | 29:17 | ||
582 | Salon Viesti (566) | +3:50:23 | Antti Villberg | 29:23 | ||
583 | Askolan Urheilijat (913) | +3:50:26 | Antti Väänänen | 25:24 | ||
584 | Kangasala SK 5 (695) | +3:50:30 | Kimmo Vänni | 30:40 | ||
585 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (507) | +3:50:38 | Juha ( jr) Asikainen | 25:38 | ||
586 | Atria Oyj (1158) | +3:52:03 | Olavi Saari | 32:43 | ||
587 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (816) | +3:52:22 | Viljami Saarinen | 33:40 | ||
588 | M-real Kompa (618) | +3:52:25 | Juho Kähkönen | 26:41 | ||
589 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (1122) | +3:52:27 | Andris Strazdins | 27:46 | ||
590 | Someron Esa 2 (621) | +3:52:50 | Osmo Kiiski | 32:28 | ||
591 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (740) | +3:52:54 | Tuomo Vuorenpää | 27:14 | ||
592 | Samppalinnan Voima (661) | +3:52:58 | Mikko Välimäki | 24:00 | ||
593 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (903) | +3:52:58 | Jari Heiskanen | 23:43 | ||
594 | INUS (678) | +3:53:02 | Sergei Markov | 30:38 | ||
595 | Svf Norrskog (1163) | +3:53:03 | Johnny Fagerholm | 24:44 | ||
596 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (554) | +3:53:05 | Toni Rinta | 24:58 | ||
597 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (513) | +3:53:05 | Lauri Kekoni | 26:28 | ||
598 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (696) | +3:53:13 | Markku Huotari | 25:25 | ||
599 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (551) | +3:54:30 | Pasi Rantanen | 25:24 | ||
600 | OK Nylund (1110) | +3:56:10 | Per Nylund | 30:44 | ||
601 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (458) | +3:56:17 | Lasse Inkinen | 31:51 | ||
602 | Maasotakoulu (610) | +3:56:22 | Jarmo Viskari | 26:47 | ||
603 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (652) | +3:56:24 | Aulis Rantala | 25:58 | ||
604 | Lapin Sudet (496) | +3:56:41 | Petri Hämäläinen | 40:05 | ||
605 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (1205) | +3:56:43 | Antti Mustonen | 36:16 | ||
606 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (520) | +3:56:46 | Pekka Liukkala | 30:32 | ||
607 | Kannuksen Ura (387) | +3:57:59 | Pauli Keski-Ojala | 30:27 | ||
608 | Nilsiän Nujakka (861) | +3:58:00 | Matti Väänänen | 27:06 | ||
609 | OK Grip Mariefred (1096) | +3:58:08 | Mikael Schedwin | 37:16 | ||
610 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (957) | +3:58:19 | Tarmo Hellström | 34:02 | ||
611 | Siikaisten Sisu (1127) | +3:58:36 | Matti Ylänne | 29:12 | ||
612 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (927) | +3:58:46 | Esa Nissinen | 27:46 | ||
613 | Palokan Partiolaiset (712) | +3:58:53 | Jari Siukonen | 33:46 | ||
614 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (446) | +3:59:11 | Timo Simonen | 38:55 | ||
615 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (872) | +4:00:16 | Ari Raskila | 27:25 | ||
616 | Halsuan Toivo (644) | +4:00:20 | Jari Kalliokoski | 23:19 | ||
617 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (480) | +4:00:20 | Seppo Järvinen | 29:18 | ||
618 | SC Savilahden Woima (582) | +4:00:22 | Timo Kohvakka | 31:56 | ||
619 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (656) | +4:00:24 | Mika Kilpeläinen | 27:00 | ||
620 | Hiisirasti 5 (732) | +4:00:25 | Mika Kaukkila | 26:23 | ||
621 | Lapin Safarit (632) | +4:00:26 | Markku Seurujärvi | 31:46 | ||
622 | Porvoon Urheilijat (633) | +4:00:26 | Jari Vesterbacka | 39:56 | ||
623 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (544) | +4:01:29 | Arto Niemi | 21:53 | ||
624 | Himangan Urheilijat (441) | +4:01:32 | Petri Tilus | 30:41 | ||
625 | Koneen Kerho (645) | +4:01:38 | Sami Hölttä | 24:17 | ||
626 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (742) | +4:01:50 | Esa Leppäniemi | 36:51 | ||
627 | Kangasala SK 4 (631) | +4:02:19 | Algis Pikturna | 27:56 | ||
628 | Hiidenkiertäjät (607) | +4:02:21 | Jouko Räty | 29:54 | ||
629 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (650) | +4:02:32 | Hannu Koisti | 31:53 | ||
630 | Vallan Suunta (757) | +4:02:32 | Kaarle Lempainen | 31:56 | ||
631 | ZSKA Sivatti (856) | +4:02:35 | Ossi Sippu | 27:41 | ||
632 | Älvsby IF (1196) | +4:03:05 | Sture Norn | 24:02 | ||
633 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (682) | +4:04:15 | Martti Kaunisto | 44:57 | ||
634 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (434) | +4:04:43 | Teijo Kuusela | 32:01 | ||
635 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (773) | +4:05:11 | Jorma Mähönen | 28:29 | ||
636 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (753) | +4:05:19 | Reino Valkonen | 28:17 | ||
637 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (733) | +4:05:22 | Jari Vaara | 31:07 | ||
638 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (579) | +4:05:25 | Jukka Tirkkonen | 28:29 | ||
639 | Hämeenlinnan Varuskunnan Ur (731) | +4:05:37 | Matti Eronen | 28:53 | ||
640 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (674) | +4:07:14 | Markku Kauppinen | 27:47 | ||
641 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (665) | +4:07:17 | Jukka Nikkari | 29:37 | ||
642 | Kangasala SK 6 (527) | +4:07:17 | Ilari Grönholm | 25:21 | ||
643 | YLEn Suunta (594) | +4:07:30 | Olli Lehtisalo | 33:50 | ||
644 | OK Raseborg 2 (464) | +4:07:31 | Bjarne Wassholm | 32:27 | ||
645 | Juuan Jänne (782) | +4:07:33 | Ismo Ryynänen | 29:17 | ||
646 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (808) | +4:07:40 | Kari Kantanen | 22:23 | ||
647 | Rasti-Pielinen 3 (1086) | +4:07:57 | Reino Pääkkönen | 33:36 | ||
648 | Turun Visat (483) | +4:08:05 | Matti Jokinen | 26:06 | ||
649 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (477) | +4:08:07 | Risto Haapakoski | 30:11 | ||
650 | Schaumanin Urheilijat (900) | +4:08:56 | Pasi Auvinen | 26:09 | ||
651 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (568) | +4:08:59 | Juha Turpeinen | 23:04 | ||
652 | Hernemäen Porina (707) | +4:09:19 | Petri Kajarinne | 21:30 | ||
653 | Konneveden Urheilijat (826) | +4:09:25 | Paavo Manninen | 46:58 | ||
654 | IK Kronan (440) | +4:09:27 | Mats Strandvall | 31:17 | ||
655 | Lahden Kaleva (662) | +4:09:28 | Kimmo Köppä | 27:04 | ||
656 | Kälviän Tarmo (502) | +4:09:37 | Kauko Jylhä | 34:48 | ||
657 | Koo-Vee 4 (536) | +4:10:05 | Tero Korpi | 26:31 | ||
658 | Team KUOLO (890) | +4:10:23 | Ernesto Guevara | 24:52 | ||
659 | Kiikoisten Kirma (729) | +4:10:33 | Markku Kaistamo | 26:03 | ||
660 | Delta 7 (531) | +4:10:34 | Olavi Hernelahti | 31:05 | ||
661 | Evijärven Urheilijat (781) | +4:10:38 | Heikki Pykäri | 33:53 | ||
662 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (517) | +4:10:43 | Mikko Tiainen | 32:33 | ||
663 | Rastiketut 2 (593) | +4:10:45 | Jari Harju | 28:03 | ||
664 | Rasti E4 6 (1224) | +4:10:48 | Seppo Pitkänen | 33:31 | ||
665 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (680) | +4:10:49 | Viacheslav Ilchenko | 33:15 | ||
666 | Joutsenon Kullervo 4 (688) | +4:10:49 | Timo Huotari | 39:23 | ||
667 | Säteri Oy (1176) | +4:10:50 | Timo Partanen | 28:49 | ||
668 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1194) | +4:10:52 | Kalevi Vikman | 39:19 | ||
669 | Mesikämmenet 3 (1178) | +4:10:54 | Marko Lehtosaari | 31:12 | ||
670 | Ilmajoen Kisailijat-75 (833) | +4:11:02 | Aaro Hakola | 40:41 | ||
671 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (843) | +4:11:09 | Hannu Ervasti | 33:44 | ||
672 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (500) | +4:11:32 | Juhani Soimasuo | 34:27 | ||
673 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (792) | +4:13:34 | Heimo Linnanen | 31:22 | ||
674 | Salon Vilpas (684) | +4:13:37 | Ari Sorvari | 31:02 | ||
675 | Elcoteq (663) | +4:13:44 | Erko Ounapuu | 21:58 | ||
676 | OC Toffee (457) | +4:13:48 | Kalle Kivekäs | 31:45 | ||
677 | OK Flygpojkarna (649) | +4:13:49 | Timo Puttonen | 31:38 | ||
678 | Ruotsinpyhtään Riento (552) | +4:13:52 | Ari Peltola | 21:37 | ||
679 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (353) | +4:14:04 | Oiva Haapiainen | 39:18 | ||
680 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (584) | +4:14:05 | Matti Tulla | 31:59 | ||
681 | Jyrkkä Kerake (796) | +4:14:18 | Jaakko Isosomppi | 24:43 | ||
682 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (426) | +4:14:28 | Vesa Jussila | 21:51 | ||
683 | Turun Tiemiehet (722) | +4:14:37 | Kauko Järvinen | 31:06 | ||
684 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 3 (708) | +4:14:52 | Jussi Soini | 22:46 | ||
685 | Malax IF 2 (746) | +4:15:07 | Tommy Löfroth | 23:13 | ||
686 | RasTiimi 2 (869) | +4:15:11 | Seppo Porkka | 23:44 | ||
687 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (741) | +4:15:53 | Hannu Kyheröinen | 29:24 | ||
688 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (717) | +4:15:53 | Timo Herranen | 34:17 | ||
689 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (867) | +4:15:54 | Harri Parviainen | 33:13 | ||
690 | Suunta-Veikot (550) | +4:15:57 | Eino Tiittanen | 31:49 | ||
691 | Maanmittauslaitos Pisa (687) | +4:16:07 | Tuomo Lusa | 27:46 | ||
692 | Taivalkosken Kuohu (541) | +4:16:19 | Juha Tasala | 34:13 | ||
693 | OK Botnia 4 (694) | +4:16:57 | Eero Pulkkinen | 31:04 | ||
694 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (518) | +4:17:06 | Juha Pikkarainen | 25:17 | ||
695 | Suosmeren Salpa (490) | +4:17:08 | Ville-Veikko Nurminen | 30:57 | ||
696 | Rastinkiertäjät (762) | +4:17:25 | Esa Järvenpää | 22:56 | ||
697 | Akilles OK 3 (776) | +4:17:26 | Bo-Erik Mikander | 29:21 | ||
698 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (281) | +4:17:54 | Esa Rajala | 30:46 | ||
699 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (562) | +4:18:00 | Martin Söderström | 26:03 | ||
700 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (533) | +4:18:28 | Tapsa Räsänen | 23:01 | ||
701 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (472) | +4:19:35 | Markku Räty | 28:53 | ||
702 | Espoon Suunta 9 (540) | +4:20:08 | Erkki Peltonen | 30:27 | ||
703 | Laukaan Urheilijat (478) | +4:20:39 | Mika Tammela | 22:51 | ||
704 | OK Terjärv (475) | +4:21:08 | Johan Grannabba | 24:56 | ||
705 | SK-0K (988) | +4:21:24 | Kaj Nummila | 21:34 | ||
706 | Turun Visat 2 (820) | +4:21:36 | Vesa Mäkinen | 27:56 | ||
707 | Pääesikunta 2 (449) | +4:21:56 | Arto Vaarala | 26:09 | ||
708 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (891) | +4:22:06 | Aarne Mörsky | 32:14 | ||
709 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (685) | +4:22:19 | Riku Salminen | 27:16 | ||
710 | ME Pummit (1190) | +4:22:25 | Jyrki Leskelä | 21:47 | ||
711 | Suunta Jurva 2 (765) | +4:22:32 | Esko Rätti | 25:15 | ||
712 | Rastikarhut 5 (1188) | +4:23:20 | Pertti Euren | 28:20 | ||
713 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (958) | +4:23:24 | Kari Loisa | 35:57 | ||
714 | Tamrock (851) | +4:24:08 | Kari Lappalainen | 26:31 | ||
715 | Maarian Mahti 3 (817) | +4:24:13 | Risto Lempinen | 32:17 | ||
716 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (905) | +4:24:22 | Timo Jortama | 28:33 | ||
717 | Espoon Akilles 2 (466) | +4:24:42 | Matti Lappalainen | 29:42 | ||
718 | Piikkiön Karhu (697) | +4:25:21 | Ismo Nikkola | 30:40 | ||
719 | Teekkarireserviläiset Ry (880) | +4:26:11 | Tapio Taipalus | 31:43 | ||
720 | Olarin Omat Pojat (602) | +4:26:39 | Joonas Ahola | 22:55 | ||
721 | OK77 4 (683) | +4:26:50 | Esa Ärölä | 31:44 | ||
722 | Pikkuhomma (721) | +4:26:51 | Lauri-Heikki Virtanen | 31:56 | ||
723 | Turun Yliopisto (888) | +4:26:54 | Heimo Meriö | 29:20 | ||
724 | OP-tiimi (557) | +4:26:57 | Andrei Koulbatchko | 21:31 | ||
725 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (827) | +4:27:08 | Hannu Lahti | 32:24 | ||
726 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (506) | +4:27:26 | Risto Ikonen | 51:18 | ||
727 | Temmi 98 (620) | +4:27:36 | Anssi Kamppinen | 28:15 | ||
728 | Uskelan Urhot (764) | +4:27:37 | Aulis Nikkanen | 28:23 | ||
729 | Delta 9 (1218) | +4:28:02 | Risto Huuhtanen | 30:37 | ||
730 | KK team Pohjalainen (613) | +4:29:01 | Jouko Hyttinen | 29:43 | ||
731 | Lohimaan Rasti (759) | +4:29:21 | Matti Lintu | 27:17 | ||
732 | ABB SK (884) | +4:31:17 | Tero Nousiainen | 31:55 | ||
733 | Mesikämmenet 2 (673) | +4:31:39 | Matti Mäkinen | 30:18 | ||
734 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1228) | +4:31:44 | Keijo Pajula | 31:22 | ||
735 | Partiolippukunta Susiveikot (1031) | +4:32:04 | Timo Vehviläinen | 25:13 | ||
736 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (835) | +4:32:07 | Mikko Vuohelainen | 31:09 | ||
737 | Pohjois-Karjalan Ammattikor (994) | +4:32:18 | Pekka Penttinen | 24:48 | ||
738 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (768) | +4:32:31 | Risto Häkkinen | 28:26 | ||
739 | Iin Yritys (508) | +4:33:02 | Seppo Veijola | 21:28 | ||
740 | Eka Chemicals Oy (623) | +4:33:03 | Jukka Salminen | 24:59 | ||
741 | Rasti-Nokia 5 (832) | +4:33:11 | Tapio Jokinen | 27:20 | ||
742 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (417) | +4:34:03 | Kai Nokelainen | 29:12 | ||
743 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (453) | +4:34:12 | Kari Heinonen | 32:07 | ||
744 | Kainuun Prikaati (925) | +4:35:08 | Kimmo Alesmaa | 35:16 | ||
745 | Kyrös-Rasti 5 (745) | +4:35:22 | Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth | 30:11 | ||
746 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (561) | +4:35:50 | Ilmo Pirilä | 30:24 | ||
747 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (936) | +4:36:08 | Marko Ukkola | 34:19 | ||
748 | Sippurasti 4 (672) | +4:36:26 | Rainer Alajääski | 28:20 | ||
749 | VRU Hyvinkää (838) | +4:36:27 | Timo Väre | 26:16 | ||
750 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (755) | +4:37:01 | Antti Pesola | 26:28 | ||
751 | Fagersta OK (1185) | +4:37:44 | Taisto Alatalo | 28:13 | ||
752 | Liperin Taimi (598) | +4:38:18 | Seppo Laaksamo | 23:29 | ||
753 | Rastivarsat 6 (686) | +4:38:48 | Jouni Mattila | 28:40 | ||
754 | Finnair Suhi 1 (693) | +4:39:10 | Antero Naulapää | 35:18 | ||
755 | Espoon Suunta 8 (643) | +4:39:37 | Matti Paasikoski | 29:29 | ||
756 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (715) | +4:40:06 | Seppo Tuomisto | 23:38 | ||
757 | Savon Suunta 2 (815) | +4:40:07 | Arto Pesonen | 24:55 | ||
758 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (882) | +4:40:14 | Matti Valta | 31:18 | ||
759 | Rasti E4 5 (871) | +4:40:47 | Teemu Rautiainen | 32:38 | ||
760 | I-Print (1210) | +4:41:17 | Jouni Tankka | 27:32 | ||
761 | Perämeren Rasti (726) | +4:42:03 | Vesa Laitila | 32:12 | ||
762 | Laitasaaren Veto (780) | +4:42:18 | Edvin Hepokangas | 25:44 | ||
763 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1181) | +4:42:22 | Timo Simonen | 30:26 | ||
764 | LTY Sähkötekniikka (689) | +4:42:24 | Riku Ahola | 34:22 | ||
765 | Kymenlaakson Osakunta (934) | +4:42:24 | Juha-Matti Seppänen | 29:22 | ||
766 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (844) | +4:42:29 | Matti Henriksson | 30:42 | ||
767 | Metsäkeskus Pohjois-Karjala (940) | +4:42:47 | Pekka Lihavainen | 32:53 | ||
768 | Golgin-Laite (853) | +4:42:57 | Pentti Golgi | 31:59 | ||
769 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1216) | +4:43:00 | Jari Montonen | 27:22 | ||
770 | Löytänen Rastit (889) | +4:43:18 | Jari Erkkilä | 32:55 | ||
771 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (953) | +4:43:19 | Mika Toroi | 28:34 | ||
772 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (961) | +4:43:44 | Jyrki Rosenberg | 27:27 | ||
773 | Pikku Hukat (920) | +4:44:18 | Tuomas Lunttila | 29:45 | ||
774 | Reissumiehet (1197) | +4:44:21 | Tero Haapalainen | 27:50 | ||
775 | Rastikarhut 2 (603) | +4:45:04 | Veli-Petteri Nieminen | 26:09 | ||
776 | Valtra (824) | +4:45:12 | Tuukka Tapanila | 32:03 | ||
777 | Kaukaan Lyly (846) | +4:45:24 | Timo Myllynen | 30:35 | ||
778 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (1091) | +4:45:30 | Marko Lampi | 30:39 | ||
779 | Oulaisten Taru (795) | +4:45:56 | Aarno Rajaniemi | 36:35 | ||
780 | Muuramen Rasti (809) | +4:46:02 | Marko Mäkelä | 23:00 | ||
781 | Partiolippukunta Tampereen 2 (956) | +4:46:14 | Antti Kuisma | 35:58 | ||
782 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1040) | +4:46:23 | Arvi Tavaila | 22:54 | ||
783 | Djupsundspojkarna OK (841) | +4:46:34 | Martin Wickholm | 25:45 | ||
784 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (692) | +4:46:56 | Tauno Suominen | 25:41 | ||
785 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (653) | +4:47:00 | Juha Ikonen | 26:06 | ||
786 | OK Nackhe 2 (723) | +4:47:13 | Torbjörn Wikström | 37:24 | ||
787 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1084) | +4:48:42 | Anssi Auvinen | 33:05 | ||
788 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (578) | +4:49:06 | Matti J Koski | 28:00 | ||
789 | Suunnaton Into (1001) | +4:49:14 | Anders Lignell | 21:44 | ||
790 | Auroran Pärske (1136) | +4:49:40 | Anssi Raittila | 23:08 | ||
791 | RAPSU (592) | +4:49:41 | Aarne Vartiainen | 31:07 | ||
792 | Tipsy Titans (819) | +4:50:29 | Heikki Halmetoja | 30:10 | ||
793 | Vänkypannu (1115) | +4:51:04 | Make Pajala | 30:08 | ||
794 | Outokumpu Zinc (797) | +4:51:45 | Ilkka Tanttinen | 25:48 | ||
795 | Anjalan Liitto 2 (1013) | +4:51:50 | Tapio Aho | 30:35 | ||
796 | Suunta Jurva 3 (744) | +4:51:57 | Pekka Hahto | 25:12 | ||
797 | Tiedon Luupparit (831) | +4:52:06 | Pentti Jämsen | 28:34 | ||
798 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät ry (823) | +4:52:52 | Sami Tammisto | 29:18 | ||
799 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (922) | +4:53:09 | Jussi Kölli | 28:29 | ||
800 | IIVOSPORT (777) | +4:53:14 | Pekka Malkki | 32:36 | ||
801 | OK Botnia 3 (855) | +4:53:14 | Mikael Brännström | 31:11 | ||
802 | SOK Yöosuustoiminta (921) | +4:53:22 | Mika Hyyryläinen | 27:14 | ||
803 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1223) | +4:53:31 | Timo Leskelä | 26:31 | ||
804 | CSC (1017) | +4:53:46 | Verneri Savolainen | 31:43 | ||
805 | Liivin Tuki (896) | +4:54:02 | Jari Kaikkonen | 34:36 | ||
806 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1220) | +4:54:21 | Seppo Järvelin | 26:20 | ||
807 | Tervakosken UA (581) | +4:54:24 | Janne Tamminen | 31:28 | ||
808 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (912) | +4:54:36 | Olavi Jalkanen | 29:28 | ||
809 | IK Örnen (807) | +4:54:56 | Iiro Linko | 36:08 | ||
810 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (758) | +4:55:28 | Teuvo Tiilikainen | 25:58 | ||
811 | Vetelin Urheilijat 4 (1226) | +4:55:52 | Mauri Finnilä | 35:09 | ||
812 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (587) | +4:56:11 | Kimmo Kymäläinen | 24:51 | ||
813 | Tapanilan Tarmo (556) | +4:56:30 | Julius Ptashekas | 23:10 | ||
814 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 3 (1198) | +4:56:30 | Kenneth Näslund | 31:18 | ||
815 | NMP Roamers (634) | +4:56:35 | Jari Tomppo | 26:17 | ||
816 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (1098) | +4:56:59 | Juhani Jaakola | 28:59 | ||
817 | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (822) | +4:57:08 | Reijo Lehtimäki | 34:11 | ||
818 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (736) | +4:57:19 | Olavi Kuusinen | 30:41 | ||
819 | Erä- ja herrasmiesten ruoka (1007) | +4:57:36 | Markus Engblom | 26:19 | ||
820 | Yläneen Kiri (1154) | +4:57:38 | Ilkka Lainema | 23:23 | ||
821 | Terässiilit (787) | +4:57:39 | Jorma Honkanen | 29:53 | ||
822 | OK Denseln 4 (639) | +4:57:48 | Christer Nilsson | 26:23 | ||
823 | Pihkaniskat 10 (392) | +4:57:49 | Juhana Hietala | 30:22 | ||
824 | Rastikarhut 6 (469) | +4:58:35 | Tapani Järvinen | 32:11 | ||
825 | Rautalammin Urheilijat 2 (929) | +4:58:36 | Arto Kuhmonen | 31:47 | ||
826 | Pihkaniskat 6 (529) | +4:59:13 | Kalevi Krzywacki | 38:07 | ||
827 | Ehrukainen (1042) | +5:00:05 | Timo Väkeväinen | 34:25 | ||
828 | IBM Sport club (1192) | +5:00:24 | Jouko Ruuskanen | 26:17 | ||
829 | Pihkaniskat 8 (763) | +5:00:25 | Urpo Laitinen | 32:10 | ||
830 | Auran Vannas (754) | +5:01:35 | Tauno Tuuppa | 34:26 | ||
831 | NMP Roamers 2 (1143) | +5:02:20 | Arto Karilahti | 39:15 | ||
832 | Outokumpu Satakunta (1025) | +5:03:20 | Marko Lahtinen | 32:00 | ||
833 | Espoon Akilles 3 (996) | +5:03:48 | Tommy Selin | 35:52 | ||
834 | Rejlers (847) | +5:04:27 | Ari Matilainen | 28:10 | ||
835 | YIT Rakennus Oy TKA (1138) | +5:04:45 | Jukka Pohjola | 24:15 | ||
836 | Partiolippukunta Tampereen (698) | +5:04:55 | Erkka Rinne | 25:03 | ||
837 | Linnankiertäjät (886) | +5:05:40 | Jouko Toukonen | 34:18 | ||
838 | Rasti Reipas (702) | +5:06:13 | Risto Kalapudas | 31:54 | ||
839 | Piikkiön Kehitys 2 (1087) | +5:06:57 | Pekka Laakso | 32:52 | ||
840 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (968) | +5:07:10 | Esa Ferm | 35:34 | ||
841 | Suomen Tukkilaiset Ry (842) | +5:07:42 | Heimo Kärnä | 30:25 | ||
842 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (802) | +5:07:46 | Pekka Suvitaival | 23:14 | ||
843 | Höytiäisen Lahna-Veikot (1149) | +5:07:54 | Heikki Kyyrönen | 34:05 | ||
844 | OKO PR-Team (1209) | +5:07:54 | Juha-Pekka Halmeenmäki | 26:00 | ||
845 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (983) | +5:08:05 | Sami Löfman | 27:13 | ||
846 | Metsäklusteri (668) | +5:08:49 | Jarmo Mäkelä | 20:26 | ||
847 | Onni ja Oikaisijat (669) | +5:08:53 | Heikki Kettunen | 30:30 | ||
848 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1114) | +5:10:16 | Simo Suomela | 33:04 | ||
849 | Meridea (1182) | +5:10:35 | Esa Tihilä | 29:17 | ||
850 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (714) | +5:10:44 | Osmo Saari | 46:19 | ||
851 | Keuruun Kisailijat 4 (1225) | +5:10:54 | Markus Kangasniemi | 25:53 | ||
852 | Järvenpään Palo 4 (737) | +5:10:57 | Antero Silvennoinen | 31:45 | ||
853 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (845) | +5:11:07 | Taisto Jurvanen | 28:37 | ||
854 | KY-Sport (1010) | +5:11:14 | Seppo Ikäheimo | 33:07 | ||
855 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1077) | +5:11:44 | Toivo Hautamäki | 38:21 | ||
856 | Rastipeurat (1123) | +5:11:59 | Matti Nylander | 35:19 | ||
857 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (577) | +5:12:32 | Jarmo Vartiainen | 32:01 | ||
858 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (836) | +5:12:44 | Jyrki Kuula | 32:05 | ||
859 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (939) | +5:12:55 | Seppo Pigg | 29:08 | ||
860 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1195) | +5:13:00 | Jouni Airola | 35:46 | ||
861 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (719) | +5:13:06 | Kalervo Jänkälä | 31:00 | ||
862 | Ufak Autosuunnistajat (1183) | +5:13:22 | Iiro Rousku | 27:47 | ||
863 | Kangasala SK 7 (614) | +5:13:58 | Erkki Hallanvaara | 30:36 | ||
864 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (944) | +5:14:14 | Marko Andsten | 32:34 | ||
865 | A. Ahlström Osakeyhtiö (878) | +5:14:33 | Juhani Koskiranta | 29:07 | ||
866 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (985) | +5:14:34 | Ilpo Alanko | 32:22 | ||
867 | Timberjack (948) | +5:15:29 | Uolevi Pöljö | 39:13 | ||
868 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (1214) | +5:16:35 | Juha Tolppi | 28:32 | ||
869 | Partiolippukunta Mikon Poja (1035) | +5:16:40 | Petri Kivinen | 32:19 | ||
870 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (863) | +5:16:44 | Ilkka Tuominen | 31:17 | ||
871 | Leukakiikku (1219) | +5:16:51 | Tuominen Jarno | 32:59 | ||
872 | LeijonanmetsästäjätODEM (1132) | +5:17:17 | Matti Ottela | 28:01 | ||
873 | M-real Kompa 2 (923) | +5:17:28 | Pekka Valkama | 26:08 | ||
874 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 7 (946) | +5:18:27 | Jussi Hannukainen | 30:29 | ||
875 | Utin Haukat (928) | +5:18:54 | Teemu Markkanen | 32:10 | ||
876 | IK Falken 2 (283) | +5:19:13 | Tapio Lehtinen | 26:43 | ||
877 | Eksymä 360 (766) | +5:19:30 | Jukka Kleemola | 28:57 | ||
878 | Louhelan Woima (879) | +5:19:43 | Ilmari Saastamonen | 26:07 | ||
879 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (728) | +5:20:17 | Ilpo Pasanen | 30:21 | ||
880 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (918) | +5:21:08 | Olavi Kittilä | 31:44 | ||
881 | Opticoncept 2 (810) | +5:21:18 | Jouni Lintu | 22:12 | ||
882 | Pulkkilan Ponsi (848) | +5:22:50 | Pekka Törmä | 30:03 | ||
883 | Espoon Suunta 7 (978) | +5:23:19 | Ville-Veikko Virtanen | 30:23 | ||
884 | TietoEnator JKL (1015) | +5:23:44 | Juha Väisänen | 32:32 | ||
885 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (975) | +5:24:15 | Jan Reijo | 35:56 | ||
886 | SK Nokia (791) | +5:26:14 | Jakub Pavelek | 40:38 | ||
887 | NMP Tampere (883) | +5:26:45 | Heikki Malmlund | 27:42 | ||
888 | Inkeroisten Terho (775) | +5:26:51 | Ville Reinikainen | 21:39 | ||
889 | Navi 5 (801) | +5:27:33 | Teppo Rautiainen | 30:53 | ||
890 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (756) | +5:30:36 | Veli-Erkki Ruotsalainen | 35:27 | ||
891 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 3 (952) | +5:30:52 | Jani Häkkinen | 21:46 | ||
892 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 6 (854) | +5:30:56 | Kalevi Selander | 47:15 | ||
893 | Koukut (914) | +5:31:08 | Pekka Airamo | 32:26 | ||
894 | Koneen Kerho 2 (786) | +5:31:10 | Mikko Norrbacka | 29:21 | ||
895 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (916) | +5:31:16 | Kauko Parkkinen | 27:17 | ||
896 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (748) | +5:31:21 | Vesa Saari | 47:49 | ||
897 | OK77 5 (1153) | +5:32:39 | Karl Nilsson | 26:12 | ||
898 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (284) | +5:32:55 | Juha Järvinen | 1:00:51 | ||
899 | Skoyarit (962) | +5:33:21 | Jukka Yli-Kuivila | 36:29 | ||
900 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (615) | +5:33:38 | Erkki Sabel | 23:12 | ||
901 | Tecnomen (735) | +5:33:53 | Olli Pitkänen | 38:43 | ||
902 | Suunta Jurva 5 (521) | +5:33:58 | Antti Kuljukka | 25:54 | ||
903 | Tenala Idrottsförening r.f. (906) | +5:34:11 | Frank Kevin | 31:21 | ||
904 | OMG 2 (998) | +5:34:43 | Kauko Kynäslahti | 28:17 | ||
905 | Maasotakoulu 2 (1002) | +5:36:16 | Antti Seppä | 23:46 | ||
906 | Anjalankosken kaupunki (909) | +5:36:41 | Eero Mattila | 33:17 | ||
907 | Navi 7 (358) | +5:38:36 | Timo Torniainen | 23:36 | ||
908 | Karstulan Kiva (705) | +5:38:47 | Jyrki Vilman | 25:56 | ||
909 | Puijon Pakertajat (941) | +5:39:02 | Mikko Hollmen | 35:14 | ||
910 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (627) | +5:39:17 | Ari Mäntynen | 25:58 | ||
911 | Alatornion Pirkat Ry 2 (1145) | +5:39:26 | Tapani Heikkuri | 31:51 | ||
912 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1156) | +5:40:13 | Raimo Pusa | 27:25 | ||
913 | Agrimarket (945) | +5:40:22 | Vesa-Pekka Suutari | 30:27 | ||
914 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (866) | +5:40:26 | Esko Kaljala | 32:03 | ||
915 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1165) | +5:40:30 | Tenho Nissinen | 35:41 | ||
916 | Virnumitovi (930) | +5:40:41 | Mikko Asikainen | 26:04 | ||
917 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1187) | +5:41:32 | Pekka Vornanen | 28:39 | ||
918 | Altia (943) | +5:41:47 | Keijo Huikku | 1:00:42 | ||
919 | Rastiketut 3 (361) | +5:43:25 | Risto Ilomäki | 41:02 | ||
920 | Perttelin Peikot (535) | +5:43:32 | Jouko Alm | 26:11 | ||
921 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät 2 (893) | +5:45:36 | Mikko Piispanen | 35:54 | ||
922 | Hanaley Boys (1144) | +5:45:45 | Tarmo Hahto | 33:00 | ||
923 | Köntit (960) | +5:46:52 | Juha-Matti Lehtinen | 25:10 | ||
924 | Jalasjärven Jalas 6 (814) | +5:47:09 | Pasi Ala-Kasari | 32:05 | ||
925 | Palo-88 (725) | +5:47:14 | Pekka Ahto | 26:07 | ||
926 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (980) | +5:47:47 | Miikka Kaira | 28:06 | ||
927 | Rejlers IF (1030) | +5:49:44 | Gunnar Svärd | 21:20 | ||
928 | Oulun Tarmo 2 (821) | +5:49:51 | Reijo Palosaari | 28:08 | ||
929 | Isojoen Urheilijat (864) | +5:50:19 | Sampo Oja | 29:19 | ||
930 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1092) | +5:50:28 | Mikko Kero | 23:41 | ||
931 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (852) | +5:50:31 | Jarmo Saarela | 35:43 | ||
932 | Suunta-101 6 (971) | +5:50:36 | Reijo Louna | 29:41 | ||
933 | Hiisirasti 7 (933) | +5:51:10 | Eero Forssell | 38:39 | ||
934 | OK Orvand (716) | +5:53:00 | Ylo Viru | 30:55 | ||
935 | Suunta-Hukat (908) | +5:54:21 | Jorma Erkkilä | 22:01 | ||
936 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1005) | +5:54:24 | Heikki Itkonen | 35:12 | ||
937 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (995) | +5:54:49 | Markku Rantakylä | 27:49 | ||
938 | Nordea Urheilu ry (850) | +5:55:01 | Eero Meskanen | 30:29 | ||
939 | Parru (1103) | +5:55:03 | Jussi Ali-Löytty | 31:50 | ||
940 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (772) | +5:55:04 | Jussi Rajamäki | 30:23 | ||
941 | Suunta Jurva 4 (955) | +5:55:07 | Erkki Tamminen | 25:50 | ||
942 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1072) | +5:55:20 | Arto Helovuo | 27:52 | ||
943 | Perhon Kiri 2 (1179) | +5:56:11 | Olavi Lakanen | 25:10 | ||
944 | Hönöt SK (1062) | +5:56:18 | Markku Wahlsten | 35:49 | ||
945 | Pummin Suunta (547) | +5:56:31 | Juha Korhonen | 21:37 | ||
946 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (375) | +5:56:39 | Sami Naatula | 29:37 | ||
947 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1221) | +5:56:46 | Esko Lahdenperä | 32:17 | ||
948 | Pääesikunta 3 (991) | +5:57:43 | Urpo Leppäjärvi | 30:16 | ||
949 | Keravan Urheilijat 8 (931) | +5:58:46 | Harry Perälä | 25:30 | ||
950 | Sippurasti 5 (974) | +5:59:04 | Risto Nenonen | 26:20 | ||
951 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (638) | +5:59:28 | Onni Koski | 32:52 | ||
952 | Laboratorion Noutajat (338) | +6:00:08 | Sampsa Hämäläinen | 32:33 | ||
953 | Alavieskan Viri (982) | +6:00:59 | Veli-Matti Nurkkala | 30:18 | ||
954 | Rannikkojääkäripataljoonan (1055) | +6:01:12 | Ari Kurppa | 30:42 | ||
955 | IF Brahe 4 (876) | +6:01:31 | Roger Nynäs | 30:12 | ||
956 | Enermet (1053) | +6:02:04 | Marko Koivikko | 28:56 | ||
957 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (979) | +6:02:40 | Raimo Pänkäläinen | 35:21 | ||
958 | Laihian Luja 3 (1186) | +6:03:15 | Markus Ritola | 29:48 | ||
959 | Someron Esa 3 (1039) | +6:03:27 | Taisto Kosonen | 32:52 | ||
960 | Sinkki-Sepot (393) | +6:03:39 | Tero Takalo | 28:45 | ||
961 | Finnish Chemicals Joutseno (911) | +6:03:39 | Harri Manninen | 33:02 | ||
962 | Teuvan Rivakka 3 (870) | +6:05:30 | Jarkko Luhtala | 30:45 | ||
963 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (1034) | +6:05:43 | Kaarlo Eno | 28:14 | ||
964 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1171) | +6:06:40 | yotaro Ogasawara | 29:21 | ||
965 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 8 (1229) | +6:06:43 | 33:15 | |||
966 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (887) | +6:07:32 | Mikko Kotola | 30:20 | ||
967 | Raisu Lumous 2 (966) | +6:07:36 | Timppa Tervo | 32:39 | ||
968 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1204) | +6:07:51 | Mikko Hyväri | 35:23 | ||
969 | Nestorin Tiimi (1102) | +6:08:47 | Reijo Viitanen | 29:50 | ||
970 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (873) | +6:09:31 | Tuukka Hyytiäinen | 26:32 | ||
971 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 7 (954) | +6:10:13 | Mauri Tahvanainen | 40:38 | ||
972 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (565) | +6:10:37 | Marko Kujanpää | 35:29 | ||
973 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 4 (837) | +6:12:21 | Tarmo Pietilä | 32:56 | ||
974 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (1150) | +6:13:47 | Jyrki Kajavalta | 32:55 | ||
975 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (1083) | +6:13:50 | Tari Oksanen | 30:33 | ||
976 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (778) | +6:14:12 | Jorma Pöyry | 30:16 | ||
977 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (572) | +6:17:06 | Erkki Turunen | 23:04 | ||
978 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1009) | +6:19:27 | Antti Kangasniemi | 30:29 | ||
979 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (997) | +6:22:43 | Jaakko Apiainen | 33:29 | ||
980 | Kalvolan Keihäs (1147) | +6:24:24 | Reijo Mäntytörmä | 32:00 | ||
981 | Valoristeyksen Voima (1227) | +6:27:56 | Antti Kantola | 30:35 | ||
982 | Peltosalmen maaseutuopisto (1006) | +6:29:43 | Martti Huusko | 29:02 | ||
983 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1073) | +6:35:11 | Jari Häkkinen | 26:14 | ||
984 | Mellunkylän Kontio 2 (989) | +6:36:26 | Tuomas Tikka | 32:54 | ||
985 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1027) | +6:39:05 | Reijo Malila | 37:39 | ||
986 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1048) | +6:43:32 | Pekka Rissanen | 26:06 | ||
987 | IIVOSPORT 2 (1022) | +6:47:22 | Arto Heikkinen | 30:39 | ||
988 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (608) | +6:48:51 | Raimo Antila | 34:54 | ||
989 | Töölön Luonnon Ystävät (1200) | +6:49:49 | Antti Honkasaari | 48:45 | ||
990 | KÄÄK (788) | +6:53:47 | Antti Huhtala | 27:54 | ||
991 | Salon Vilpas 2 (932) | +6:54:20 | Timo Tammi | 28:51 | ||
992 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (767) | +6:55:25 | Lars Sörensen | 28:20 | ||
993 | Hiisirasti 8 (1191) | +6:57:10 | Vesa Mattila | 28:40 | ||
994 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1060) | +6:58:04 | Markku Inkinen | 35:18 | ||
995 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (963) | +6:59:33 | Niko Lindberg | 35:34 | ||
996 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1121) | +7:01:01 | Matti Salonen | 32:50 | ||
997 | Sibelius-Akatemian Yo-kunta (559) | +7:03:01 | Jaakko Rousku | 30:44 | ||
998 | Oy Sisu Auto Ab (397) | +7:06:04 | Raul Röman | 33:46 | ||
999 | Medone (1003) | +7:08:45 | Niko Sillanpää | 44:06 | ||
1000 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (794) | +7:10:52 | Paavo Rastas | 34:56 | ||
1001 | TietoEnator Dialogos (1056) | +7:11:08 | Tero Paasu | 31:01 | ||
1002 | Skinnarilan Dynamo (1118) | +7:14:53 | Pasi Syrjä | 29:55 | ||
1003 | Liperin Taimi 2 (981) | +7:19:29 | Vesa Haarala | 26:46 | ||
1004 | VTT Prosessit (977) | +7:19:33 | Vesa Kunnari | 39:22 | ||
1005 | Kaavin Timantit (938) | +7:20:00 | Juha Koistinen | 28:42 | ||
1006 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1169) | +7:25:55 | Juhani Haaparanta | 50:38 | ||
1007 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (573) | +7:26:43 | Markku Brummer | 27:49 | ||
1008 | Ruskon Maunun Partio (1033) | +7:26:53 | Mika Virtanen | 30:54 | ||
1009 | Rastihaukat 2 (790) | +7:35:39 | Kari Koskinen | 28:06 | ||
1010 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu 2 (1036) | +7:36:02 | Teuvo Maunula | 32:03 | ||
1011 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1008) | +7:36:14 | Jaakko Salo | 30:41 | ||
1012 | Orion Pharma Eläinlääkärit (965) | +7:42:08 | Jussi Houttu | 29:43 | ||
1013 | Kangasala SK 8 (1050) | +7:42:46 | Harri Kinnunen | 37:24 | ||
1014 | Espoon Tapiot (877) | +7:43:40 | Matti Toppari | 30:32 | ||
1015 | Lappeen Siniset (1014) | +7:44:15 | Hermanni Nieminen | 32:41 | ||
1016 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (917) | +7:45:33 | Pasi Oksanen | 35:23 | ||
1017 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1049) | +7:46:30 | Pertti Törttö | 32:49 | ||
1018 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (268) | +7:48:58 | Lassi Tiihonen | 38:05 | ||
1019 | Savon Rasti 2 (549) | +7:52:27 | Juha-Pekka Frilander | 30:05 | ||
1020 | Kannonkiertäjät (973) | +7:57:07 | Esa Rekola | 30:34 | ||
1021 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (1088) | +8:00:08 | Jari Leinonen | 28:43 | ||
1022 | Luiskaotsat (1026) | +8:07:14 | Ari Renvall | 29:37 | ||
1023 | Kelpo Maisterit (1045) | +8:10:37 | Jyrki Kiviniitty | 28:38 | ||
1024 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (511) | +8:14:28 | Jouni Särkijärvi | 36:27 | ||
1025 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1037) | +8:19:39 | Clint Mchalsted | 32:22 | ||
1026 | Sauvon Urheilijat (806) | +8:20:08 | Marko Himanen | 34:06 | ||
1027 | Seminaarin Kipinä (1059) | +8:22:44 | Kalle Kiiskinen | 31:50 | ||
1028 | Keravan Kaupunki (1016) | +8:24:36 | Veikko Valkonen | 32:14 | ||
1029 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1064) | +8:27:17 | Jukka Mäkelä | 32:31 | ||
1030 | Erräät Oppaat (1057) | +8:32:04 | Osku Kiviniemi | 30:32 | ||
1031 | VTT Prosessit 2 (1028) | +8:37:34 | Seppo Viinikainen | 35:12 | ||
1032 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1095) | +8:43:04 | Jyrki Nummela | 32:21 | ||
1033 | VRU Hyvinkää 2 (1051) | +8:49:43 | Juha-Heikki Pasanen | 36:01 | ||
1034 | Rantakylän Rämpijät (1063) | +8:56:56 | Anssi Sivonen | 39:13 | ||
1035 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1061) | +9:03:38 | Olli Ylijoki | 35:52 | ||
1036 | Teknosavo Oy (498) | +9:05:50 | Hannu Hämäläinen | 39:24 | ||
1037 | RAPSU 2 (1129) | +9:06:59 | Sauli Kosonen | 32:36 | ||
1038 | Kustavin Ahto (1054) | +9:10:02 | Mikko Terho | 33:05 | ||
1039 | Lauritsalan Siniveljet (642) | +9:37:42 | Mikko Taipale | 35:25 | ||
1040 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1211) | +10:18:19 | Pekka Kiljunen | 24:14 | ||
1041 | Otto-Pojat (1066) | +10:39:10 | Juha Kemppi | 30:16 | ||
1042 | Keski-Savon Sisu (1164) | +10:41:56 | Ari Vepsäläinen | 41:10 | ||
1043 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1065) | +12:49:40 | Antti Hölsö | 33:11 | ||
1044 | 2Einsteins (1021) | +13:45:51 | Jari Salmela | 35:07 | ||
1045 | Tukkisiat (362) | +17:11:38 | Anssi Liikkanen | 30:38 |