jukola.com

    Jukola 2003 Sulkava, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 7,8 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (6)6:56:46Mats Haldin47:13
    2FINKalevan Rasti (2)+6:53Thierry Gueorgiou47:04
    3FINDelta (4)+6:58Valentin Novikov44:17
    4FINTampereen Pyrint (9)+7:00Jarno Salmelin47:09
    5NORBaekkelagets Sk (1)+9:50Bernt Bjrnsgaard48:15
    6FINTurun Metsnkvijt (15)+16:30Toni Louhisola50:11
    7SWEIFK Gteborg (84)+16:35Hkan Petersson48:57
    8SWEOK Linne (45)+17:04Samuli Launiainen50:41
    9FINVehkalahden Veikot (104)+21:01Simo-Pekka Fincke48:19
    10SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (8)+21:05Niclas Jonasson50:02
    11SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+21:10Grant Bluett50:10
    12NORKristiansand OK (54)+23:09Jrgen Rostrup46:33
    13FINRajamen Rykmentti (87)+23:14Evgeny Fadeev46:28
    14FINPaimion Rasti (13)+23:14Janne Virtanen46:36
    15FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (23)+23:16Marius Mazulis46:24
    16SWEOK Orion (10)+24:39Mikhail Mamleev48:14
    17SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (14)+24:41Mattias Karlsson47:41
    18SWEHellas (65)+24:45Saulius Andrekus47:50
    19FINTurun Suunnistajat (3)+24:46Matthias Niggli48:15
    20SWEOK Denseln (91)+24:49Damien Renard47:44
    21FINHiisirasti (27)+27:19Raimo Turtinen48:28
    22NORHalden SK 2 (20)+29:20Marian Davidik50:28
    23SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+29:22Johan Nsman46:48
    24SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+29:22Fredrik Sturesson50:39
    25FINLapuan Virki (51)+29:23Petri Saari46:52
    26SWEFK Friskus Varberg (47)+29:24Mikael Olofsson50:44
    27FINMS Parma (16)+29:28Petteri Muukkonen52:42
    28FINSK Pohjanthti (7)+29:32Pasi Ikonen47:35
    29SWEOK Ravinen (30)+30:40Allan Mogensen48:39
    30SWEOK Hllen (62)+33:24Peter berg47:40
    31FINNavi (29)+33:27Risto Haikonen47:47
    32SWELeksands OK (12)+33:28Anders Dalin50:09
    33FINSuunta-101 (37)+33:29Jarkko Liuha49:23
    34SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (130)+34:20Ola Skepp51:40
    35NORNTNUI (24)+35:18ystein Pettersen55:10
    36FINPargas IF (22)+37:56Mats Dahlen49:50
    37FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (53)+37:58Mrten Bostrm54:12
    38FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (17)+38:08Roman Efimov51:40
    39SWELinkpings OK (38)+39:09Bjrn Widen56:32
    40SWESders SOL-Tyres (50)+41:52Gabor Domonyik56:25
    41FINRastivarsat (26)+41:56Maxim Davidov53:41
    42DENFarum-Tisvilde Ok (153)+43:36Jacob Grnnegaard1:01:33
    43SWEOK Roslagen (48)+44:34Olle Krner46:54
    44FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (32)+44:35Mika Hmlist58:08
    45DENOK Pan rhus (34)+44:39Troels Nielsen50:01
    46FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (70)+44:43Stefan Karlsson51:46
    47SWEJrla IF OK (134)+44:44Anders Holmberg50:21
    48SWERonneby OK (31)+44:46Christian Hkansson54:29
    49SWEPan-Kristianstad (58)+46:39Johan Modig52:38
    50FINHiisirasti 2 (80)+46:40Sami Lfbacka52:39
    51FINOK77 (28)+46:45Jaromir Vlach1:00:14
    52SWEStora Tuna IK (64)+46:51Sven Lundbck54:30
    53FINEspoon Suunta 2 (46)+46:56Jaakko Lnsiluoto54:20
    54FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (67)+47:08Heikki Nousiainen52:29
    55FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (35)+47:10Alpo Kuusisto59:07
    56SWEJrflla OK (42)+47:24Mattias Johansson54:45
    57NORNydalens SK (11)+47:40Sigve Vaagsnes53:18
    58NORIL Tyrving (89)+48:01Audun Weltzien54:13
    59FINLynx (60)+48:04Roman Riapolov53:30
    60FINRasti-Kurikka (81)+49:00Jarno Kallio-Knn52:24
    61SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (90)+49:12Johan Sunden1:02:32
    62SWEGvle OK (75)+50:39Lasse Jansson53:26
    63SWESundsvalls OK (55)+50:51Fredrik Noborn54:19
    64NORIL Gular (636)+54:24Jon Tvedt57:53
    65FINRasti E4 (107)+55:22Antti Anttonen56:26
    66FINKangasala SK (36)+55:26Mikko Sipil54:22
    67FINDelta 2 (39)+55:34Harri Rty59:49
    68FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (18)+55:58Simo Lindgren1:01:09
    69FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (44)+56:06Igor Gorbatenkov57:09
    70FINIF Femman (25)+56:42Staffan Tunis53:25
    71NORRingerike O-Lag (109)+58:46Hvard Hgrd1:01:07
    72SWEVsters SOK (72)+58:49Hkan Andersson57:40
    73SWETullinge SK (92)+58:54Fredrik Norman51:05
    74FINHauhon Sisu (83)+58:55Pasi Lehtonen59:50
    75SWEIFK Moras Ok (119)+58:57Simonas Krepsta50:31
    76FINKalevan Rasti 2 (78)+59:28Tomi Vartiamki1:05:01
    77FINEspoon Suunta (43)+1:00:10Matti-Pekka Vanninen1:01:44
    78NORBaekkelagets Sk 2 (126)+1:00:50Jim ystein Nybrten53:54
    79NORWing OK (56)+1:01:13Marius Bjugan57:34
    80FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (74)+1:02:23Timo Savonen56:01
    81SWEIFK Ume (86)+1:02:29Jan Johansson1:01:58
    82NORFredrikstad Skiklubb (52)+1:02:33yvind Stokseth1:08:07
    83SWEIFK Hedemora OK (19)+1:02:37Urban Andre54:10
    84SWEOK TYR (73)+1:03:23Erik Forsgren53:30
    85SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (98)+1:05:04Fridolf Eskilsson52:14
    86FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (40)+1:05:11Matti Kotilainen53:47
    87SWEKils OK (88)+1:05:29Martin Ivarsson56:53
    88SWEVsterbergslagens OL (106)+1:05:44Dominik Koch57:44
    89SWEBredaryds SOK (122)+1:05:49Mikael Hansson1:00:42
    90SWEOK Orion 2 (79)+1:09:11Janusz Porzycz57:43
    91FINOK Orient (118)+1:10:03Mikael Salo1:00:11
    92SWETby OK (125)+1:10:14Gran Anlind1:00:07
    93FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (33)+1:10:45Petri Laaksonen1:00:44
    94FINOK Botnia (139)+1:10:50Markus Bjrklund1:03:58
    95SWEOK Tisaren (77)+1:11:30Serguey Detkov52:04
    96FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (263)+1:11:32Jorma Nissil56:17
    97FINMS Parma 2 (188)+1:11:37Juha Hellsten59:59
    98SWEKFUM rebro OK (63)+1:11:41Calle Olsson56:48
    99SWEModum O-lag (151)+1:11:43Ed Nash56:43
    100SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (76)+1:11:46Michael Srensen1:00:23
    101FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (186)+1:11:51Yoshinori Takahashi58:32
    102FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (133)+1:11:53Jari Holm1:00:40
    103FINKangasala SK 2 (66)+1:11:54Jari Hmlinen1:02:12
    104FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (108)+1:11:56Tapio Hankala1:00:28
    105FINJoutsenon Kullervo (135)+1:11:56Jarkko Kaplas1:03:49
    106SWEUlricehamns OK (59)+1:13:56Oskar Svrd52:01
    107SWEGustavsbergs IF (1108)+1:13:58Erik Kropf1:00:16
    108FINKymin Suunnistajat (110)+1:14:05Jonne Lehto54:06
    109NORHalden SK 3 (105)+1:14:07Dickie Jones58:54
    110FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (233)+1:14:08Sami Mnttinen59:21
    111SWEOK Denseln 2 (341)+1:14:17Albert Mollen1:02:30
    112FINRastikarhut (85)+1:14:46Matti Lindstedt1:00:59
    113RUSYarky Mir (228)+1:14:48Aleksey Burago1:00:06
    114SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (116)+1:15:37Per Samuelsson1:00:27
    115SWEOK Linne 2 (174)+1:16:26Mattias Nilsson59:57
    116FINLappeen Riento (117)+1:17:14Tomi Viinanen1:03:23
    117SWEGvle OK 2 (600)+1:18:19Harry Hietanen59:13
    118FINKeravan Urheilijat (49)+1:19:07Andreas Kraas57:29
    119ESTIL-Team (910)+1:19:10Alar Abram55:41
    120FINKoo-Vee (57)+1:19:10Jarmo Mauriala1:04:20
    121FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (131)+1:19:16Joona Ojapalo1:07:56
    122FINDelta 3 (171)+1:19:19Jarkko Saarinen57:09
    123FINRasti E4 2 (193)+1:19:54Ilkka Anttonen59:47
    124FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (111)+1:20:00Vesa-matti Suorsa1:02:04
    125DENSpring Cup OK (121)+1:20:17Kasper Andersen1:10:23
    126SWEOK Kolmrden (97)+1:20:27Mats Rjgrd53:14
    127SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (143)+1:20:43Nils Bjrke1:00:40
    128SWEOK Hammaren sandviken (71)+1:23:30Joakim Ingelsson52:00
    129SWEVnersborgs SK (95)+1:23:33Tommy Andersson59:00
    130FINEspoon Suunta 3 (187)+1:23:46Hallvard Berge1:04:53
    131NORs-NLH orientering (61)+1:24:31Per Henning Bjerva58:06
    132SWEOK Triangeln (132)+1:24:34Urs Btikhofer59:56
    133SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (96)+1:24:36Hans Daniels57:31
    134FINHiisirasti 3 (255)+1:24:36Saku Asikainen59:01
    135FINRasTiimi (319)+1:24:48Tapani Keskitalo59:04
    136SWEOK Skogshjortarna (167)+1:25:10Erik Tholen55:20
    137SWEHestra IF (145)+1:25:20Rikard Pentonen1:06:37
    138FINSippurasti (161)+1:25:51Jani Hiisil1:05:50
    139SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (739)+1:26:06Daniel Liljedal1:06:10
    140FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (160)+1:26:30Markus Airila1:00:41
    141FINPihkaniskat (136)+1:27:35Janis Krumins57:51
    142FINPargas IF 2 (173)+1:27:41Bjrn Frisk1:00:04
    143SWESvedalens AIK (94)+1:27:44Kalle Wrane55:49
    144NOROSI - orientering (1090)+1:27:44yvind Haugland1:02:49
    145FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (128)+1:28:13Jaakko Istolahti1:06:27
    146SWEOK TOR Torshlla (266)+1:28:18Nils Wistrand1:06:16
    147DENFarum-Tisvilde Ok 2 (168)+1:29:45Yevgen Kandybev57:45
    148FINLapuan Virki 2 (150)+1:29:53Juha Taini1:00:20
    149FINPellon Ponsi (246)+1:30:30Hannu-Pekka Pukema52:38
    150SWEOK Ravinen 2 (120)+1:30:42Mats Edengren57:31
    151SWELinkpings OK 2 (217)+1:31:08Tomas Henriksson1:00:44
    152FINSK Vuoksi (149)+1:31:10Juha Simil57:58
    153FINSuomusjrven Sisu (169)+1:31:10Kimmo Vuorela1:06:29
    154SWELeksands OK 2 (176)+1:31:17Roger Lind58:08
    155FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:31:20Vesa Mkinen53:14
    156FINRastivarsat 2 (190)+1:31:20Petri Juurinen58:13
    157SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (215)+1:31:22Christer Ahlberg1:00:51
    158ESTOK Plva Kobras (270)+1:31:25Arti Albert57:25
    159SWEOK Kre (1112)+1:31:27Christer Carlsson59:11
    160FINNavi 2 (209)+1:31:28Jere Pajunen1:04:10
    161SWERehns BK (93)+1:31:35Peder Kock1:05:59
    162NOROppsal IF (601)+1:32:00Lars Granum1:07:17
    163SWEHrlvs IF (146)+1:32:06Niklas Nilsson59:59
    164FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (144)+1:35:31Mikael Lamberg1:00:52
    165FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (179)+1:35:48Igor Klimov57:13
    166NORAsker Skiklubb (178)+1:35:54Tom Hultgreen57:40
    167SWERns OK (212)+1:36:00Mikael Nordstrm1:01:54
    168SUIBussola OK (612)+1:36:03Matthias Mueller57:47
    169FINSK Savo (196)+1:36:04Petri Vnnen56:55
    170FINTampereen Yritys (282)+1:36:13Ville Verkama58:21
    171SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (129)+1:38:28Petter Hallerby1:05:23
    172FINLynx 2 (305)+1:38:32Jaakko Liukkala1:05:26
    173FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (138)+1:40:16Tauno Niemi1:02:20
    174FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (141)+1:40:24Jussi Syrjl58:10
    175SWEAlfta SA OK (264)+1:40:33Pr Hggstrm58:34
    176SWEOK Vilse 87 (162)+1:40:40Henrik Svenningsson59:10
    177NORVang OL (123)+1:41:06Tor Kristian Buraas1:02:47
    178FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (172)+1:41:32Jari Vlikorpi1:02:30
    179SWEIF Thor (177)+1:41:35Ola Lind1:01:06
    180SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (137)+1:41:38Mats Liwell59:49
    181FINOK Orient 3 (199)+1:41:40Jari Johansson59:43
    182SWEOK Roslagen 2 (166)+1:46:18Jevgenijs Sprogis1:06:01
    183FINRasti E4 3 (242)+1:46:24Leo Poikolainen1:16:45
    184SWEVxj OK (202)+1:46:25Erik Johansson1:07:57
    185FINPaimion Rasti 2 (165)+1:46:30Toni Kukkonen1:05:06
    186SWESundbybergs IK (201)+1:46:31Gunnar Melin1:09:11
    187NORIL Tyrving 2 (1162)+1:47:56Graham Gristwood54:12
    188SWENorbergs OK (254)+1:48:50Erik Stlnacke1:03:51
    189SWEJrflla OK 2 (210)+1:51:36Erik Larsson1:07:48
    190FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (249)+1:51:39Vesa Pirinen1:03:32
    191NORCentrum OK (157)+1:51:52Kai F. Karoli54:24
    192FINOulaisten Huima (465)+1:51:53Jari Sipil1:03:21
    193FINKuopion Suunnistajat (181)+1:51:57Timo Tuovinen58:46
    194SWEFK Gingarna (919)+1:51:59Joakim Ferm1:02:05
    195FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (420)+1:52:08Pekka Suorsa1:03:42
    196FINRasti-Pielinen (1012)+1:52:09Ari Niskanen1:02:28
    197SWESundsvalls OK 2 (170)+1:52:13Thomas Johansson1:02:58
    198SWEOK Djerf (114)+1:53:02Larsson Mattias1:00:33
    199FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (299)+1:53:05Tapani Bragge59:50
    200FINPijt-Rasti (204)+1:53:07Vesa Thtinen1:01:18
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >