jukola.com

    Jukola 2003 Sulkava, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 11,4 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (6)7:18:42Mats Haldin1:09:09
    2FINDelta (4)+7:18Valentin Novikov1:06:33
    3FINKalevan Rasti (2)+7:25Thierry Gueorgiou1:09:32
    4FINTampereen Pyrint (9)+7:26Jarno Salmelin1:09:31
    5NORBaekkelagets Sk (1)+11:31Bernt Bjrnsgaard1:11:52
    6FINTurun Metsnkvijt (15)+18:16Toni Louhisola1:13:53
    7SWEIFK Gteborg (84)+18:47Hkan Petersson1:13:05
    8SWEOK Linne (45)+19:43Samuli Launiainen1:15:16
    9SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (8)+22:56Niclas Jonasson1:13:49
    10SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+23:21Grant Bluett1:14:17
    11FINVehkalahden Veikot (104)+23:22Simo-Pekka Fincke1:12:36
    12NORKristiansand OK (54)+24:33Jrgen Rostrup1:09:53
    13FINRajamen Rykmentti (87)+24:46Evgeny Fadeev1:09:56
    14FINPaimion Rasti (13)+24:49Janne Virtanen1:10:07
    15FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (23)+24:53Marius Mazulis1:09:57
    16SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (14)+26:29Mattias Karlsson1:11:25
    17SWEOK Orion (10)+26:48Mikhail Mamleev1:12:19
    18SWEHellas (65)+26:52Saulius Andrekus1:11:53
    19FINTurun Suunnistajat (3)+27:45Matthias Niggli1:13:10
    20SWEOK Denseln (91)+27:48Damien Renard1:12:39
    21FINHiisirasti (27)+31:17Raimo Turtinen1:14:22
    22SWEFK Friskus Varberg (47)+31:29Mikael Olofsson1:14:45
    23NORHalden SK 2 (20)+31:32Marian Davidik1:14:36
    24SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+31:37Fredrik Sturesson1:14:50
    25SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+32:20Johan Nsman1:11:42
    26FINLapuan Virki (51)+32:31Petri Saari1:11:56
    27FINSK Pohjanthti (7)+32:48Pasi Ikonen1:12:47
    28SWEOK Ravinen (30)+33:42Allan Mogensen1:13:37
    29SWELeksands OK (12)+34:53Anders Dalin1:13:30
    30SWEOK Hllen (62)+34:54Peter berg1:11:06
    31FINNavi (29)+34:55Risto Haikonen1:11:11
    32FINMS Parma (16)+35:47Petteri Muukkonen1:20:57
    33FINSuunta-101 (37)+38:36Jarkko Liuha1:16:26
    34FINPargas IF (22)+39:40Mats Dahlen1:13:30
    35SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (130)+39:51Ola Skepp1:19:07
    36NORNTNUI (24)+42:17ystein Pettersen1:24:05
    37FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (53)+42:58Mrten Bostrm1:21:08
    38SWELinkpings OK (38)+43:16Bjrn Widen1:22:35
    39FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (17)+43:23Roman Efimov1:18:51
    40SWESders SOL-Tyres (50)+44:32Gabor Domonyik1:21:01
    41DENFarum-Tisvilde Ok (153)+47:51Jacob Grnnegaard1:27:44
    42SWEOK Roslagen (48)+48:05Olle Krner1:12:21
    43SWEJrla IF OK (134)+48:43Anders Holmberg1:16:16
    44FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (70)+49:35Stefan Karlsson1:18:34
    45SWEPan-Kristianstad (58)+49:56Johan Modig1:17:51
    46FINRastivarsat (26)+50:24Maxim Davidov1:24:05
    47FINLynx (60)+50:40Roman Riapolov1:18:02
    48DENOK Pan rhus (34)+50:54Troels Nielsen1:18:12
    49FINRasti-Kurikka (81)+51:20Jarno Kallio-Knn1:16:40
    50FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (32)+51:26Mika Hmlist1:26:55
    51FINOK77 (28)+51:28Jaromir Vlach1:26:53
    52SWERonneby OK (31)+51:37Christian Hkansson1:23:16
    53FINEspoon Suunta 2 (46)+51:39Jaakko Lnsiluoto1:20:59
    54SWEStora Tuna IK (64)+51:40Sven Lundbck1:21:15
    55NORIL Tyrving (89)+51:41Audun Weltzien1:19:49
    56FINHiisirasti 2 (80)+51:52Sami Lfbacka1:19:47
    57NORNydalens SK (11)+52:06Sigve Vaagsnes1:19:40
    58SWEJrflla OK (42)+53:07Mattias Johansson1:22:24
    59SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (90)+53:12Johan Sunden1:28:28
    60FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (67)+54:03Heikki Nousiainen1:21:20
    61SWEGvle OK (75)+55:06Lasse Jansson1:19:49
    62SWESundsvalls OK (55)+57:03Fredrik Noborn1:22:27
    63FINKangasala SK (36)+57:57Mikko Sipil1:18:49
    64NORIL Gular (636)+59:44Jon Tvedt1:25:09
    65FINRasti E4 (107)+59:50Antti Anttonen1:22:50
    66FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (18)+1:00:29Simo Lindgren1:27:36
    67FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (44)+1:01:22Igor Gorbatenkov1:24:21
    68FINDelta 2 (39)+1:02:03Harri Rty1:28:14
    69SWETullinge SK (92)+1:02:06Fredrik Norman1:16:13
    70FINIF Femman (25)+1:03:00Staffan Tunis1:21:39
    71NORRingerike O-Lag (109)+1:03:40Hvard Hgrd1:27:57
    72NORWing OK (56)+1:03:42Marius Bjugan1:21:59
    73SWEIFK Moras Ok (119)+1:05:34Simonas Krepsta1:19:04
    74SWEVsters SOK (72)+1:05:37Hkan Andersson1:26:24
    75NORBaekkelagets Sk 2 (126)+1:07:53Jim ystein Nybrten1:22:53
    76SWEOK TYR (73)+1:08:00Erik Forsgren1:20:03
    77SWEIFK Hedemora OK (19)+1:08:07Urban Andre1:21:36
    78FINKalevan Rasti 2 (78)+1:08:18Tomi Vartiamki1:35:47
    79SWEKils OK (88)+1:08:36Martin Ivarsson1:21:56
    80SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (98)+1:08:47Fridolf Eskilsson1:17:53
    81FINHauhon Sisu (83)+1:09:01Pasi Lehtonen1:31:52
    82FINEspoon Suunta (43)+1:09:38Matti-Pekka Vanninen1:33:08
    83NORFredrikstad Skiklubb (52)+1:09:40yvind Stokseth1:37:10
    84SWEIFK Ume (86)+1:10:37Jan Johansson1:32:02
    85FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (74)+1:10:39Timo Savonen1:26:13
    86FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (35)+1:13:11Alpo Kuusisto1:47:04
    87SWEBredaryds SOK (122)+1:13:29Mikael Hansson1:30:18
    88SWEOK Orion 2 (79)+1:14:06Janusz Porzycz1:24:34
    89SWEOK Tisaren (77)+1:14:54Serguey Detkov1:17:24
    90SWEVsterbergslagens OL (106)+1:15:04Dominik Koch1:29:00
    91FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (40)+1:15:16Matti Kotilainen1:25:48
    92FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (33)+1:16:04Petri Laaksonen1:27:59
    93FINOK Orient (118)+1:16:04Mikael Salo1:28:08
    94SWEUlricehamns OK (59)+1:16:31Oskar Svrd1:16:32
    95SWETby OK (125)+1:16:35Gran Anlind1:28:24
    96SWEKFUM rebro OK (63)+1:17:22Calle Olsson1:24:25
    97SWEModum O-lag (151)+1:17:25Ed Nash1:24:21
    98FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (133)+1:18:47Jari Holm1:29:30
    99FINKymin Suunnistajat (110)+1:18:48Jonne Lehto1:20:45
    100FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (108)+1:18:50Tapio Hankala1:29:18
    101FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (186)+1:18:51Yoshinori Takahashi1:27:28
    102SWEGustavsbergs IF (1108)+1:18:59Erik Kropf1:27:13
    103FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (263)+1:19:17Jorma Nissil1:25:58
    104NORHalden SK 3 (105)+1:19:39Dickie Jones1:26:22
    105FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (233)+1:19:40Sami Mnttinen1:26:49
    106SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (76)+1:20:03Michael Srensen1:30:36
    107FINKangasala SK 2 (66)+1:20:04Jari Hmlinen1:32:18
    108FINOK Botnia (139)+1:20:06Markus Bjrklund1:35:10
    109FINMS Parma 2 (188)+1:20:33Juha Hellsten1:30:51
    110RUSYarky Mir (228)+1:21:21Aleksey Burago1:28:35
    111FINJoutsenon Kullervo (135)+1:21:32Jarkko Kaplas1:35:21
    112FINKoo-Vee (57)+1:23:07Jarmo Mauriala1:30:13
    113SWEOK Kolmrden (97)+1:23:42Mats Rjgrd1:18:25
    114FINKeravan Urheilijat (49)+1:23:46Andreas Kraas1:24:04
    115SWEOK Linne 2 (174)+1:24:02Mattias Nilsson1:29:29
    116FINRastikarhut (85)+1:24:05Matti Lindstedt1:32:14
    117SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (116)+1:24:12Per Samuelsson1:30:58
    118FINDelta 3 (171)+1:24:13Jarkko Saarinen1:23:59
    119ESTIL-Team (910)+1:24:18Alar Abram1:22:45
    120SWEOK Denseln 2 (341)+1:24:27Albert Mollen1:34:36
    121SWEGvle OK 2 (600)+1:24:37Harry Hietanen1:27:27
    122FINLappeen Riento (117)+1:25:40Tomi Viinanen1:33:45
    123SWEOK Hammaren sandviken (71)+1:27:03Joakim Ingelsson1:17:29
    124SWEVnersborgs SK (95)+1:27:05Tommy Andersson1:24:28
    125DENSpring Cup OK (121)+1:27:29Kasper Andersen1:39:31
    126FINEspoon Suunta 3 (187)+1:28:39Hallvard Berge1:31:42
    127SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (143)+1:30:10Nils Bjrke1:32:03
    128FINPihkaniskat (136)+1:30:26Janis Krumins1:22:38
    129FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (131)+1:30:28Joona Ojapalo1:41:04
    130FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (160)+1:30:30Markus Airila1:26:37
    131SWEOK Triangeln (132)+1:31:04Urs Btikhofer1:28:22
    132SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (96)+1:31:06Hans Daniels1:25:57
    133NORs-NLH orientering (61)+1:31:09Per Henning Bjerva1:26:40
    134FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (111)+1:31:42Vesa-matti Suorsa1:35:42
    135FINRasti E4 2 (193)+1:32:17Ilkka Anttonen1:34:06
    136SWEOK Skogshjortarna (167)+1:32:18Erik Tholen1:24:24
    137SWEHestra IF (145)+1:32:31Rikard Pentonen1:35:44
    138FINHiisirasti 3 (255)+1:32:35Saku Asikainen1:28:56
    139DENFarum-Tisvilde Ok 2 (168)+1:34:29Yevgen Kandybev1:24:25
    140FINSippurasti (161)+1:34:54Jani Hiisil1:36:49
    141SWESvedalens AIK (94)+1:34:58Kalle Wrane1:24:59
    142SWEOK Ravinen 2 (120)+1:35:39Mats Edengren1:24:24
    143FINRasTiimi (319)+1:36:45Tapani Keskitalo1:32:57
    144FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:37:03Vesa Mkinen1:20:53
    145SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (739)+1:37:14Daniel Liljedal1:39:14
    146NOROSI - orientering (1090)+1:37:21yvind Haugland1:34:22
    147FINSuomusjrven Sisu (169)+1:37:37Kimmo Vuorela1:34:52
    148FINPellon Ponsi (246)+1:38:19Hannu-Pekka Pukema1:22:23
    149FINNavi 2 (209)+1:39:25Jere Pajunen1:34:03
    150SWEOK TOR Torshlla (266)+1:39:34Nils Wistrand1:39:28
    151FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (128)+1:39:36Jaakko Istolahti1:39:46
    152SWELeksands OK 2 (176)+1:39:38Roger Lind1:28:25
    153FINRastivarsat 2 (190)+1:39:46Petri Juurinen1:28:35
    154FINPargas IF 2 (173)+1:39:49Bjrn Frisk1:34:08
    155SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (215)+1:39:56Christer Ahlberg1:31:21
    156SWEOK Kre (1112)+1:39:56Christer Carlsson1:29:36
    157SWELinkpings OK 2 (217)+1:40:02Tomas Henriksson1:31:34
    158ESTOK Plva Kobras (270)+1:40:05Arti Albert1:28:01
    159FINSK Vuoksi (149)+1:40:25Juha Simil1:29:09
    160FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (144)+1:40:31Mikael Lamberg1:27:48
    161SWERehns BK (93)+1:40:33Peder Kock1:36:53
    162FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (179)+1:40:42Igor Klimov1:24:03
    163SWEHrlvs IF (146)+1:40:53Niklas Nilsson1:30:42
    164NOROppsal IF (601)+1:41:16Lars Granum1:38:29
    165SUIBussola OK (612)+1:43:10Matthias Mueller1:26:50
    166FINLapuan Virki 2 (150)+1:43:13Juha Taini1:35:36
    167NORAsker Skiklubb (178)+1:46:44Tom Hultgreen1:30:26
    168FINTampereen Yritys (282)+1:48:34Ville Verkama1:32:38
    169FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (141)+1:48:46Jussi Syrjl1:28:28
    170SWEOK Vilse 87 (162)+1:48:56Henrik Svenningsson1:29:22
    171SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (129)+1:48:59Petter Hallerby1:37:50
    172SWERns OK (212)+1:49:02Mikael Nordstrm1:36:52
    173FINSK Savo (196)+1:49:07Petri Vnnen1:31:54
    174SWEAlfta SA OK (264)+1:49:10Pr Hggstrm1:29:07
    175NORVang OL (123)+1:50:22Tor Kristian Buraas1:33:59
    176FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (172)+1:50:26Jari Vlikorpi1:33:20
    177FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (138)+1:50:27Tauno Niemi1:34:27
    178SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (137)+1:50:35Mats Liwell1:30:42
    179FINOK Orient 3 (199)+1:50:36Jari Johansson1:30:35
    180SWEIF Thor (177)+1:50:41Ola Lind1:32:08
    181NORIL Tyrving 2 (1162)+1:51:56Graham Gristwood1:20:08
    182SWEOK Roslagen 2 (166)+1:53:46Jevgenijs Sprogis1:35:25
    183FINPaimion Rasti 2 (165)+1:55:11Toni Kukkonen1:35:43
    184SWENorbergs OK (254)+1:55:13Erik Stlnacke1:32:10
    185SWESundbybergs IK (201)+1:55:24Gunnar Melin1:40:00
    186SWEVxj OK (202)+1:57:40Erik Johansson1:41:08
    187NORCentrum OK (157)+1:57:41Kai F. Karoli1:22:09
    188SWEJrflla OK 2 (210)+1:59:49Erik Larsson1:37:57
    189FINRasti E4 3 (242)+1:59:52Leo Poikolainen1:52:09
    190FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (249)+2:00:12Vesa Pirinen1:34:01
    191FINPijt-Rasti (204)+2:00:36Vesa Thtinen1:30:43
    192FINRasti-Pielinen (1012)+2:00:37Ari Niskanen1:32:52
    193SWEFK Gingarna (919)+2:00:44Joakim Ferm1:32:46
    194FINLynx 2 (305)+2:00:48Jaakko Liukkala1:49:38
    195SWESundsvalls OK 2 (170)+2:00:59Thomas Johansson1:33:40
    196FINOulaisten Huima (465)+2:01:08Jari Sipil1:34:32
    197NORNTNUI 2 (147)+2:02:10Gjermund Glesnes1:26:35
    198SWEOK Djerf (114)+2:02:15Larsson Mattias1:31:42
    199FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (299)+2:02:17Tapani Bragge1:30:58
    200SWESOK Viljan (261)+2:03:23Bo Sderqvist1:36:57
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >