jukola.com

    Jukola 2003 Sulkava, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus Vaihto 5,0 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (152)35:22Terhi Holster35:22
    2SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+1:05Riina Kuuselo36:27
    3DENFarum-Tisvilde Ok (21)+1:38Maria Hyer37:00
    4SWEJrla IF OK (215)+1:44Elin A-Skantze37:06
    5FINNrpes OK (49)+1:47Mia Norrgrann37:09
    6FINTurun Metsnkvijt (266)+2:04Gril Fristad37:26
    7FINKoo-Vee (45)+2:06Marta Sterbova37:28
    8SWEIF Thor (71)+2:09Jenny Eriksson37:31
    9SWETullinge SK (32)+2:11Yvonne Andersson37:33
    10SWEOK Linne (12)+2:16Anna Imberg37:38
    11SWEIFK Moras Ok (35)+2:22Katarina Lvgren37:44
    12FINTampereen Pyrint (4)+2:22Satu Vesalainen37:44
    13SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (540)+2:23Stina Strmstedt37:45
    14FINVanajan Venlat (667)+2:25Heli Peltonen37:47
    15SWEOK Denseln (48)+2:29Nina Karlsson37:51
    16FINKeuruun Kisailijat (110)+2:29Eija Jokinen37:51
    17FINKangasniemen Kalske (91)+2:33Silja Tarvonen37:55
    18FINTurun Suunnistajat (1)+2:36Bohdana Terova37:58
    19SWEPan-Kristianstad (34)+2:38Pia Olsson38:00
    20SWEUlricehamns OK (13)+2:39Lina Palmer38:01
    21NORFredrikstad Skiklubb (14)+2:41Anne Sandnes38:03
    22SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (123)+2:41Elsa Trnros38:03
    23FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+2:41Astra Francke38:03
    24SWESundsvalls OK (10)+2:47Annika Andersson38:09
    25NORAsker Skiklubb (301)+2:47Lene Bergersen38:09
    26FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (65)+2:49Pivi Tommola38:11
    27FINEspoon Suunta 2 (82)+2:49Susanna Honkanen38:11
    28NORNydalens SK 2 (100)+2:51Ingvild Gjessing38:13
    29FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (119)+2:51Reetta Lakanen38:13
    30SWEOk Hedstrmmen (58)+2:54Anna Haglund38:16
    31SWEKping-Kolsva OK (60)+2:56Anna Andreasson38:18
    32NORHalden SK (3)+2:59Kajsa Nilsson38:21
    33SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (52)+3:01Klara Hms38:23
    34SWELinkpings OK 2 (161)+3:05Madeleine lfvingsson38:27
    35FINKalevan Rasti 2 (61)+3:08Elina Raijas38:30
    36FINRasti-Lukko (140)+3:14Anni Heikkonen38:36
    37FINSavon Rasti (180)+3:22Katri Saavalainen38:44
    38FINKalevan Rasti (7)+3:28Anu Annus38:50
    39FINValkeakosken Haka (131)+3:29Essi Partanen38:51
    40FINOK77 (15)+3:35Angela Wild38:57
    41FINKangasala SK (95)+3:37Mari Rintanen38:59
    42NORLarvik OK (108)+3:39Hilde Slrdahl Conradi39:01
    43FINLappeen Riento (69)+3:41Laura Hs39:03
    44FINLapuan Virki (158)+3:42Sari Pajula39:04
    45NORHalden SK 2 (31)+3:43Jo Stevenson39:05
    46FINSK Pohjanthti (44)+3:43Niina Mnnikk39:05
    47SWESders SOL-Tyres (63)+3:44Anke Xylander39:06
    48SWESkogslparna (51)+3:45Camilla Sjberg39:07
    49FINPihkaniskat (87)+3:45Aija Skrastina39:07
    50FINPaimion Rasti (41)+3:46Milla Vehkaoja39:08
    51SWEVsters SOK (80)+3:50Helen Winskill39:12
    52NORPorsgrunn Orienteringslag (306)+3:53Marte Grand stby39:15
    53FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (40)+3:56Sirpa Liukkonen39:18
    54FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (54)+3:57Annamari Heikkinen39:19
    55SWELeksands OK (47)+4:00Maria Junevik39:22
    56SWELinkpings OK (17)+4:01Anna-Stina Pledal39:23
    57SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (336)+4:01Danielle Winslow39:23
    58NORNydalens SK (16)+4:02Aasne Fenne Hogsrud39:24
    59NORHalden SK 3 (392)+4:05Schmitt Gran Frauke39:27
    60SWESundsvalls OK 2 (156)+4:07Anna Nordin39:29
    61FINOulaisten Taru (216)+4:07Katja Rajaniemi39:29
    62SWEGteborg Majorna OK (59)+4:08Jo Allison39:30
    63FINHankasalmen Hanka (183)+4:09Hannele Valkonen39:31
    64SWESkogslparna 2 (205)+4:09sa Svensson39:31
    65SWEOK Tisaren (74)+4:09Malin Sand39:31
    66FINVehkalahden Veikot (42)+4:12Salla Lehto39:34
    67ESTOK Kape (98)+4:12Piret Klade39:34
    68FINHernemen Porina (305)+4:25Mervi Anttila39:47
    69FINOK Raseborg (376)+4:27Sara Forsstrm39:49
    70SWEVittjrvs IK (349)+4:2839:50
    71SWEOK Linne 2 (70)+4:29Kristina Roberto39:51
    72FINKalevan Rasti 3 (72)+4:33Aija Koistinen39:55
    73SWEIFK Enskede (467)+4:34Cavina Persson39:56
    74FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (5)+4:38Johanna Ryynnen40:00
    75NORBaekkelagets Sk (2)+4:39Anne Marie Bleken40:01
    76FINKoo-Vee 2 (134)+4:41Pia Ahvenjrvi40:03
    77FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (89)+4:43Eeva Nieminen40:05
    78FINKeravan Urheilijat (178)+4:46Tellervo Parviainen40:08
    79SWEGvle OK (83)+4:47Helena Backlund40:09
    80FINMaarian Mahti (470)+4:50Auli Hovikorpi40:12
    81SWEOK TYR (81)+4:53Helena Svensson40:15
    82NORNTNUI (27)+4:58Hanne Nvik40:20
    83FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+5:01Ilona Haarlaa40:23
    84SWEOK Gisle (506)+5:14Karolina Karlsson40:36
    85FINNivalan Urheilijat (261)+5:22Elina Lytynoja40:44
    86FINLeppvaaran Sisu (276)+5:23Sari Suomalainen40:45
    87FINNavi (122)+5:25Salla Muotka40:47
    88FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (88)+5:27Maija Lng40:49
    89FINKangasala SK 3 (164)+5:29Laura Kiiski40:51
    90FINRastivarsat (76)+5:30Hanna Laine40:52
    91DENSpring Cup OK (413)+5:30Dorte Dahl40:52
    92SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (24)+5:31Anna Rosj40:53
    93SWEIFK Gteborg (36)+5:33Ida Hrdegrd40:55
    94FINLynx 2 (165)+5:35Katja Kolehmainen40:57
    95FINLappeen Riento 2 (141)+5:36Kati Viitakoski40:58
    96FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (18)+5:37Laura Hokka40:59
    97FINAsikkalan Raikas (8)+5:37Riina Kauppi40:59
    98SWEMidlva OK (496)+5:38Johanna Edin41:00
    99FINPargas IF (43)+5:38Raija Rantanen41:00
    100SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (106)+5:41Karin Elfving41:03
    101FINLiedon Parma (9)+5:41Katja Peltola41:03
    102FINHauhon Sisu (124)+5:43Maija Hakala41:05
    103FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (113)+5:44Riikka Timperi41:06
    104FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (599)+5:48Senni Saarikko41:10
    105SWEStora Tuna IK (11)+5:50Susanna Mrtensson41:12
    106SWERonneby OK (55)+5:51Teres Gustavsson41:13
    107FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (707)+5:51Katri Jalovaara41:13
    108FINEspoon Suunta (50)+5:52Johanna Honkanen41:14
    109FINPargas IF 2 (57)+5:53Sanna Nymalm41:15
    110FINPaimion Rasti 2 (77)+5:56Heli Lyytikinen41:18
    111ESTOK Ilves (696)+5:58Elo Saue41:20
    112SWEIF Thor 2 (154)+6:02Sofi Thorsell41:24
    113FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (203)+6:02Maria Laitinen41:24
    114FINLynx (23)+6:06Suvi Kujala41:28
    115FINSK Savo (173)+6:07Anu Remes41:29
    116FINKangasala SK 4 (255)+6:08Outi Ojanen41:30
    117NOROL Trollelg (726)+6:14Elise Egseth41:36
    118FINRastikarhut (6)+6:16Anu Kopra41:38
    119FINSippurasti (175)+6:18Vuokko Suutari41:40
    120FINKalevan Rasti 5 (330)+6:20Hannele Tiira41:42
    121FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (199)+6:25Heini Saarimki41:47
    122FINHiisirasti (39)+6:27Laura Salmi41:49
    123FINHiisirasti 3 (237)+6:27Piia Juhola41:49
    124FINOriveden Ponnistus (396)+6:29Suvi Pajunen41:51
    125SWEAlfta SA OK (73)+6:32Ylva hricson41:54
    126SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (85)+6:33Kristina Almkvis41:55
    127SWEOK Hllen (103)+6:33Sofia Andersson41:55
    128SWEOK Linne 3 (385)+6:34Fruszi Hejjas41:56
    129SWETullinge SK 3 (647)+6:34Caroline Wilbois41:56
    130FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (295)+6:40Tuija Tammelin42:02
    131SWEStrngns Malmby OL (633)+6:43Gustafsson Annica42:05
    132FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (136)+6:49Heidi Rahikkala42:11
    133FINLiedon Parma 2 (96)+6:50Heidi Tasanen42:12
    134SWEOK Djerf (30)+7:0542:27
    135FINKoo-Vee 3 (144)+7:05Saijaleena Tikkinen42:27
    136FINAkilles OK (309)+7:12Terese Hagman42:34
    137FINKokemen Kova-Vki (532)+7:12Krista Moisio42:34
    138SWELngvikens Ok /UmeOk lvsb 2 (593)+7:17Pia strm42:39
    139FINHiisirasti 2 (133)+7:18Pivi Autio42:40
    140SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (25)+7:41Kajsa Guterstam43:03
    141SWELeksands OK 2 (126)+7:43Caroline Kaipe43:05
    142SWEUddevalla OK (231)+7:44Malin Sand43:06
    143SWEDomnarvets GoIF (28)+7:46Elin Dahlin43:08
    144SWEFK Friskus Varberg (33)+7:48Annieke Baljue43:10
    145FINDelta 4 (329)+7:50Tiina Krkkinen43:12
    146FINRasti-Nokia (256)+7:53Pirjo Aalto43:15
    147SWESundbybergs IK (97)+7:54Ellenor Samuelsson43:16
    148FINMalax IF (407)+7:55Jenny Finnes43:17
    149SWESvedalens AIK (22)+7:56Agnes Svensson43:18
    150SWETullinge SK 2 (99)+8:00Anna-Karin Sundqvist43:22
    151FINRastikarhut 2 (101)+8:01Matleena Mannelin43:23
    152FINPohjankyrn Rasti (149)+8:07Maarit Korpi43:29
    153NORIndre Ostfold OK (713)+8:11Randi Hilund43:33
    154FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (38)+8:12Sari Saarijrvi43:34
    155FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (334)+8:12Hanne Junnilainen43:34
    156SWEValbo AIF (579)+8:14Anette Aspelin43:36
    157FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (118)+8:16Anniina Breilin43:38
    158FINOK Botnia (145)+8:18Linda Bjrklund43:40
    159SWEOK Milan Nora (236)+8:22Malin Jacobsson43:44
    160NORNTNUI 2 (120)+8:23Inga Ekeberg Schjerve43:45
    161SWEGvle OK 2 (693)+8:25Emma Andersson43:47
    162FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (240)+8:27Katja Kyckling43:49
    163FINVakka-Rasti (272)+8:28Hanna Helin-Luotonen43:50
    164FINRastiketut (263)+8:29Kaija Rantoja43:51
    165FINIK Falken (127)+8:30Johanna Skog43:52
    166FINSK Vuoksi 4 (549)+8:30Karoliina Pussi43:52
    167FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (220)+8:35Maria Taanila43:57
    168FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (615)+8:36Anna Dustinova43:58
    169FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (345)+8:39Eeva-Maria Ojajrvi44:01
    170FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (196)+8:41Niina Laakso44:03
    171SWEMidlva OK 2 (687)+8:46Lina Wibron44:08
    172FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (104)+8:57Pia Molnar44:19
    173SWEKFUM rebro OK (184)+9:15Anette Carlsson44:37
    174FINSuunta-Sepot (62)+9:18Ulrika Uotila44:40
    175NORIL Gular (627)+9:24Anne Kari Vikingstad44:46
    176FINViitasaaren Suunta (339)+9:46Terhi Hmlinen45:08
    177FINKymin Suunnistajat (353)+9:46Heta-Kaisa Koivupuro45:08
    178FINSuunta-101 (75)+9:49Ulla Lahtinen45:11
    179FINRanuan Peura (239)+9:52Lea Anttolainen45:14
    180SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (699)+9:52Josefina Norin45:14
    181FINDelta (68)+10:06Essi Kangasaho45:28
    182FINPaimion Rasti 3 (179)+10:10Matleena Lindeqvist45:32
    183FINTeuvan Rivakka (311)+10:10Anna-Kaisa Kittil45:32
    184FINTampereen Pyrint 14 (695)+10:11Maija Kerkola45:33
    185FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (401)+10:18Anu Markkola45:40
    186FINHyvinkn Rasti (195)+10:21Paula Tukiainen45:43
    187FINNavi 4 (232)+10:21Taina Louhivuori45:43
    188FINPihkaniskat 2 (151)+10:27Pivi Luoma45:49
    189FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (455)+10:33Tarja Laine45:55
    190SWEIFK Hedemora OK (37)+10:59Rachael Elder46:21
    191SWEOK Ravinen (26)+11:13Pernilla Karlsson46:35
    192FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (46)+11:17Anastassia Saranen46:39
    193FINSuunta-101 3 (139)+11:26Merja Ruotsalainen46:48
    194FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (129)+11:29Saara Turkka46:51
    195SWEOK Roslagen (291)+11:34Josefine Nordstrm46:56
    196FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (362)+11:36Tanja Lavikonmki46:58
    197NORFana IL (634)+11:38Annemarie Madsen47:00
    198SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (157)+11:40Mirja Andersson47:02
    199SWEKristinehamns OK (185)+11:40Jenny Persson47:02
    200FINIF land (659)+11:45Heidi Rsnen47:07
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >