jukola.com

    Jukola 2003 Sulkava, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus Vaihto 5,1 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1FINTampereen Pyrint (4)1:48:27Maria Rantala35:29
    2FINOK77 (15)+1:19Brigitte Gruniger36:51
    3SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (24)+2:00Anette Granstedt35:56
    4FINTurun Suunnistajat (1)+3:46Vroni Knig-Salmi34:30
    5FINLiedon Parma (9)+4:42Outi Sareila36:58
    6NORHalden SK (3)+5:34Maria Hoffman40:51
    7NORFredrikstad Skiklubb (14)+5:45Karin Skedsmo37:26
    8FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (54)+6:24Pivi Malmi39:12
    9FINAsikkalan Raikas (8)+6:40Kirsi Vanhalakka39:16
    10SWELeksands OK (47)+7:24Madelene Allmungs38:53
    11FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+7:39Tiina Komssi39:02
    12SWEIF Thor (71)+7:43Anna Zetterberg39:04
    13SWEIFK Moras Ok (35)+7:44Diana Vosyliute42:15
    14FINEspoon Suunta (50)+8:06Sini Kemppainen38:53
    15FINRastikarhut (6)+8:51Tiina Jukkola37:16
    16SWEOK Linne (12)+8:54Annika Billstam37:46
    17SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (25)+8:54Katarina Borg37:03
    18SWEFK Friskus Varberg (33)+9:04Helena Andersson37:22
    19SWETullinge SK (32)+9:05Sofia Karlsson40:42
    20FINKangasala SK (95)+9:06Jaana Pietil38:52
    21SWEUlricehamns OK (13)+9:07Stina Grenholm37:50
    22SWESders SOL-Tyres (63)+9:10Katrin Hallsten39:25
    23FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (18)+9:14Maaret Rantanen39:43
    24NORHalden SK 2 (31)+9:24Karianne Hauge39:52
    25FINKalevan Rasti (7)+9:28Monica Bostrm38:26
    26SWESundsvalls OK (10)+9:44Karin Kjellman40:32
    27NORNydalens SK (16)+9:59Annika Zell43:36
    28DENFarum-Tisvilde Ok (21)+10:03Olena Zabroska40:27
    29SWELeksands OK 2 (126)+10:14Marie-Louise Engstrm38:30
    30FINPargas IF (43)+10:20Ingela Mattsson39:06
    31SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (540)+10:24Karolina Norin39:02
    32FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (152)+10:43Johanna Kriikkula41:00
    33SWEIFK Gteborg (36)+10:53Jenny Borgstrm39:14
    34SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (52)+10:54Jenny Johansson39:35
    35SWEDomnarvets GoIF (28)+11:16Eva Jurenikova39:31
    36FINVehkalahden Veikot (42)+11:19Sini Turunen39:55
    37NORBaekkelagets Sk (2)+11:21Lene Moe38:31
    38SWEPan-Kristianstad (34)+11:30Marie Svensson41:58
    39FINHiisirasti (39)+11:41Katja Sundell42:07
    40FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (38)+12:00Saila Kinni40:27
    41FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (119)+12:03Leena-Maija Harju40:41
    42SWELinkpings OK (17)+12:32Malin Jonsson40:51
    43FINSK Pohjanthti (44)+12:47Minna Sankari43:21
    44FINPaimion Rasti (41)+13:09Jaana Ryti41:53
    45SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+13:12Eva Hallsten41:52
    46SWESkogslparna (51)+13:39Helena Nordin44:28
    47FINPihkaniskat (87)+13:41Anne Kataja40:15
    48FINPargas IF 2 (57)+13:47Sanna Taina40:43
    49SWESvedalens AIK (22)+13:49Yvonne Fjordside40:52
    50FINLapuan Virki (158)+14:00Sanna Palomki44:41
    51FINEspoon Suunta 2 (82)+14:19Pernilla Rantamki44:40
    52FINOulaisten Taru (216)+14:20Annika Rajaniemi42:12
    53FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (40)+14:49Natalia Korzhova43:21
    54FINLappeen Riento (69)+15:53Mia Karvanen40:27
    55FINKalevan Rasti 2 (61)+15:55Tarja Silvennoinen41:01
    56FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (89)+16:12Maija Koivisto43:24
    57SWEGteborg Majorna OK (59)+16:27Frida Wallstrm45:06
    58FINKalevan Rasti 3 (72)+17:10Ilona Haapasalo46:06
    59SWEOK Ravinen (26)+17:23Pernilla Eriksson40:26
    60SWEOK Linne 2 (70)+17:26Zoe Radford43:56
    61SWEVsters SOK (80)+17:29Anna Thomasdotter42:57
    62FINKangasala SK 4 (255)+17:51Annika Rihma44:25
    63NORNTNUI (27)+18:00Birte Riddervold42:07
    64NORHalden SK 3 (392)+18:01Jenny Christensson42:57
    65SWEOK TYR (81)+18:58Elin Wallkvist43:25
    66FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (65)+19:05Tuija Hyvnen47:49
    67FINLynx (23)+19:24Teresa Kollanen40:13
    68NORPorsgrunn Orienteringslag (306)+19:49Kaja Torpe49:22
    69SWELinkpings OK 2 (161)+20:16Lin Eriksson43:13
    70SWEStora Tuna IK (11)+20:17Louise Rohden43:09
    71SWEKping-Kolsva OK (60)+20:23Ulrika Johansson44:59
    72FINKoo-Vee (45)+20:29Vendula Klechova40:47
    73SWEOK Tisaren (74)+20:39Carina Lauri45:40
    74FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (88)+20:40Sanna Sevanto45:25
    75FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (64)+20:42Lila Harjamki40:41
    76NORNydalens SK 2 (100)+20:49Elin Hagen45:28
    77FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+20:54Sonja Nyberg49:45
    78SWETullinge SK 2 (99)+21:11Sara Lundblad41:58
    79FINKeravan Urheilijat (178)+21:43Sanna Antell46:20
    80SWEOK Skogsfalken (56)+21:45Sofia Olsson41:23
    81SWEHelsingborgs SOK (150)+21:50Ulrika Lindberg41:49
    82NORLarvik OK (108)+22:00Grethe Brennhovd52:41
    83SWEIF Thor 2 (154)+22:14Petra Halvarsson42:51
    84SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (123)+22:31Diana Sarmiala47:45
    85FINRastikarhut 2 (101)+22:41Annika Mannelin50:47
    86FINRasti-Nokia (256)+23:23Maria Nieminen51:46
    87SWEJrflla OK (78)+23:49Karin Bostrm41:32
    88FINPaimion Rasti 2 (77)+24:12Eija Sipponen44:03
    89SWEGvle OK (83)+24:23Jenny Windahl47:00
    90FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (118)+24:24Marja Rantanen46:58
    91FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (86)+24:30Kaisa Lantto42:15
    92FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (104)+24:32Ulla Mnttri46:11
    93SWEMidlva OK (496)+24:42Elena Andersson53:25
    94FINRastivarsat (76)+24:45Maarit Dahlman-Tervala52:50
    95ESTOK Kape (98)+24:57Merike Vanjuk44:43
    96SWEAlfta SA OK (73)+25:02Josefine Engstrm44:27
    97FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (5)+25:18Tea Laurila52:26
    98FINOK Botnia (145)+25:22sa Svartsj50:56
    99FINLynx 2 (165)+25:24Anne-Mari Mannila42:25
    100SWEOK Linne 3 (385)+25:33Elin Hjertson49:40
    101FINKangasala SK 3 (164)+26:10Larissa Erola46:46
    102NORNTNUI 2 (120)+26:27Ragnhild Brten48:47
    103FINValkeakosken Haka (131)+26:47Sanni Salonen47:06
    104SWEOk Hedstrmmen (58)+26:58Linda Larsson43:37
    105FINHiisirasti 3 (237)+26:59Mari Aarikka47:09
    106SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (106)+27:20Sara Helander43:54
    107FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (199)+27:56Sanna Nurmi44:41
    108SWEUddevalla OK (231)+28:59Lina Karlsson45:35
    109FINKoo-Vee 2 (134)+29:34Johanna Niittymki51:04
    110FINKangasniemen Kalske (91)+29:35Anu Valkonen51:26
    111FINNavi (122)+29:50Jenny Martikainen54:22
    112FINOK77 2 (105)+29:55Carola Ray44:28
    113SWEOK Hllen (103)+30:02Charlotta Gustafsson46:32
    114FINRasti-Lukko (140)+30:16Katariina Kulmala48:58
    115SWEFK Gingarna (614)+30:25Emilia Nilsson46:20
    116FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (113)+30:34Sanna Malmivirta45:44
    117SWESundsvalls OK 2 (156)+30:36Lotta Johansson46:42
    118FINSK Savo (173)+30:38Heli Pallonen45:35
    119FINSuunta-101 (75)+30:40Mari Katajisto47:39
    120SWEOK Denseln (48)+30:52Johanna Pettersson55:06
    121SWEVittjrvs IK (349)+30:5947:37
    122FINKeuruun Kisailijat (110)+31:00Katri Rapo52:59
    123SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (85)+32:54Lovisa Westbom50:35
    124FINHiisirasti 2 (133)+33:01Noora-Sofia Ruotsalainen46:32
    125FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (146)+33:12Saara Nikkari51:18
    126SWEUlricehamns OK 2 (109)+33:15Hanna Svensson44:09
    127FINIK Falken (127)+33:20Gunilla Bjrklund55:06
    128FINPargas IF 3 (117)+33:44Sari Koskinen44:34
    129FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (313)+34:05Jenni Laine48:14
    130SWEIFK Hedemora OK (37)+34:06Elenore Andre47:50
    131FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (166)+34:09Riikka Annila46:08
    132FINLappeen Riento 2 (141)+34:32Satu Salorinne46:25
    133FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (196)+34:34Hanna Hovila52:25
    134SWESkogslparna 2 (205)+34:43Linnea Pauler51:00
    135NORLarvik OK 2 (135)+34:53Camilla Aasrum52:57
    136SWETby OK (90)+36:48Maria von Schmalensee48:23
    137SWEOK Skogshjortarna (128)+36:51Hanna Johansson53:43
    138FINLiedon Parma 2 (96)+36:52Hanna Sareila54:25
    139FINVanajan Venlat (667)+36:57Teija Kuntola48:35
    140NORs-NLH orientering (202)+37:01Dagny I Lysaker45:39
    141SWELinkpings OK 3 (562)+37:08Josefine Lindstrm45:44
    142FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (129)+37:17Piritta Wartiainen48:27
    143FINRastiketut (263)+37:17Eija Rantoja52:42
    144RUSNorthern Wind (192)+37:22Lubov Sergeeva46:42
    145NORIL Gular (627)+37:26Kristin Hydalsvik47:28
    146FINKoo-Vee 3 (144)+37:34Jenni Hietaniemi51:59
    147FINDelta (68)+37:43Katja Karvinen46:36
    148FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (226)+37:44Heidi Laine51:21
    149SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (67)+38:12Johanna Ring43:17
    150DENSpring Cup OK (413)+38:15Taru Ikheimonen41:55
    151FINSomeron Esa (111)+38:16Johanna Kinnunen43:23
    152FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (389)+38:40Kirsi Laitinen53:02
    153SWEJrla IF OK (215)+38:40Karin Srensen59:09
    154FINNrpes OK (49)+38:43Pernilla Backlund48:10
    155FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (159)+38:49Nina Mki53:23
    156FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (240)+38:51Lotta Kuivamki50:38
    157FINPaimion Rasti 3 (179)+38:52Pia-Maria Sillanp50:26
    158FINPohjankyrn Rasti (149)+38:53Annika Kujala55:50
    159FINKalevan Rasti 5 (330)+39:13Heli Liukka1:00:25
    160SWEOK Alehof (670)+39:40Karin Kullman47:36
    161FINPihkaniskat 2 (151)+39:53Riina Kaskentaus49:14
    162SWEOK Milan Nora (236)+40:05Zarah Lf-hlin56:37
    163FINNivalan Urheilijat (261)+40:29Pirjo Knuuti45:59
    164SWEKristinehamns OK (185)+40:34Maria Gunnarsson48:29
    165FINSippurasti (175)+40:41Hilla Loisa50:34
    166SWEOK Djerf (30)+40:4356:08
    167FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (244)+40:52Maiju Nurmela48:34
    168FINSuunta-101 3 (139)+41:00Tuula Rasimus48:19
    169FINKymin Suunnistajat (353)+41:05Sanna Tolsa52:46
    170FINSK Vuoksi (416)+41:07Lea Nenonen53:07
    171FINLynx 3 (211)+41:10Kirsi Kivilaakso48:34
    172FINHyvinkn Rasti (195)+41:18Aino Sillanp56:23
    173SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (157)+41:23Malin Svensson49:51
    174FINHauhon Sisu (124)+41:45Erja Kirjavainen1:08:21
    175FINTeuvan Rivakka (311)+42:32Urpu Tanner54:04
    176SWEJrflla OK 2 (521)+42:50Stina Lindqvist50:33
    177FINLammin Ski (248)+42:59Maijastiina Kivinen54:42
    178FINKokemen Kova-Vki (532)+43:02Heidi Horelli54:41
    179FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (265)+43:09Outi Nieminen50:32
    180FINSuunta-Sepot (62)+43:11Maija Sianoja50:56
    181FINNavi 4 (232)+43:12Aili Ahonen54:52
    182FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (425)+43:21Saana Vh-Kouvola52:18
    183FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (203)+43:22Sari Vnnen58:41
    184FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (46)+43:23Natalia Rezvova48:29
    185SWEIFK Enskede (467)+43:47Karin Lindskog53:20
    186SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (699)+43:48Lisa Hkansson49:00
    187FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (142)+43:53Sanna Stolze49:01
    188FINKuopion Lketieteen Opiske (405)+43:57Riina Innil51:59
    189FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (345)+44:01Maaret Saarela57:37
    190FINDelta 6 (132)+44:02Marja-Leena Vli-Klemel57:21
    191FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (295)+44:18Mari Puhakka52:50
    192SWEKlyftamo / Gandvik (251)+45:10Jennny Larsson1:00:32
    193SWEMidlva OK 2 (687)+45:17Malin Vedin56:01
    194FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (200)+45:21Marja Jokinen48:58
    195SWELngvikens Ok /UmeOk lvsb (207)+45:23Ida Eklind50:57
    196FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (115)+45:59Tuija Laine48:29
    197SWEOK Ravinen 2 (168)+46:03Gabriella Varga46:16
    198FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (277)+46:07Hilkka Lankia57:08
    199FINYlivieskan Kuula (388)+46:18Virpi Keski-Ojala54:59
    200FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (242)+46:20Anneli Hmlinen54:01
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >