jukola.com

    Jämi-Jukola 2004, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 4. osuus 8,5 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    143Simon Svensson34:30SWEPan-Kristianstad
    23Harri Romppanen34:38+8FINKalevan Rasti
    311Arild Nomeland35:05+35NORKristiansand OK
    49Anders Axelsson35:07+37SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient
    51Petter Thoresen35:09+39NORHalden SK
    64Jouni Mähönen35:20+50FINTampereen Pyrintö
    717Martin Hogedal35:30+1:00SWEOK Orion
    2Kari Laine35:30+1:00FINDelta
    927Timo Karppinen35:44+1:14FINSK Pohjantähti
    1013Juuso Lindeqvist35:46+1:16FINPaimion Rasti
    1171Tuomas Tala35:53+1:23FINDelta 2
    1216Håkan Öhlund35:54+1:24SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    138Marko Heiskanen35:54+1:24FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    1431Olli-Pekka Koistinen35:55+1:25FINNavi
    1539Einar Tommelstad35:59+1:29NORNTNUI
    1615Janne Weckman36:00+1:30FINVehkalahden Veikot
    1721Sindre Saksater36:10+1:40NORHalden SK 2
    185Yngvar Christiansen36:24+1:54NORBaekkelagets SK
    19168Petri Väänänen36:26+1:56FINSK Savo
    2023Martin Jönsson36:27+1:57SWEFK Friskus Varberg
    2120Hans Brolund36:30+2:00SWEOK Denseln
    2253Matti-Pekka Vanninen36:37+2:07FINEspoon Suunta
    237Daniel Grahn36:42+2:12SWEIFK Göteborg
    2446Markus Ståhl36:43+2:13FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    2524Martin Hansen36:45+2:15SWEGöteborg Majorna OK
    34Jaakko Järvistö36:45+2:15FINPargas IF
    2745Jari Lehtonen36:46+2:16FINRastivarsat
    2810Staffan Erikson36:49+2:19SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna
    2996Henrik Olsson36:53+2:23SWETäby OK
    3012Vesa Forsblom36:55+2:25FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    3140Göran Thimberg36:56+2:26SWESöders SOL-Tyresö
    32155Tobias Kjell36:58+2:28SWELinköpings OK 2
    3363Alar Abram37:01+2:31FINKangasala SK
    3425Jussi Simula37:02+2:32FINHiisirasti
    3530Kjell Almgren37:09+2:39SWEOK Ravinen
    3622Linus Kaisajuntti37:16+2:46SWEIFK Lidingö SOK
    3719Jani Tamminen37:18+2:48FINTurun Suunnistajat
    83Jan Johansson37:18+2:48SWEIFK Umeå
    39809Kalvis Mihailovs37:19+2:49LATIK AUSEKLIS
    4042Jesper Jensen37:21+2:51DENFarum-Tisvilde OK
    4152Frode Balchen37:26+2:56NORIL Tyrving
    4237Björn Widen37:28+2:58SWELinköpings OK
    84Juha Miettinen37:28+2:58FINEspoon Suunta 2
    4426Jussi Hietala37:39+3:09FINLapuan Virkiä
    4538Tero Mamia37:40+3:10FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    165Jesper Lysell37:40+3:10SWERehns BK
    4780Jaakko Leppänen37:45+3:15FINKalevan Rasti 2
    177Jonas Haraldsson37:45+3:15SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3
    49107Panu Teittinen37:47+3:17FINKangasala SK 2
    50133Timo Sild37:52+3:22SWEOK Triangeln
    5151Johan Alfredsson37:53+3:23SWEStora Tuna IK
    5275Erik Forsgren37:54+3:24SWEOK Tyr
    5332Pasi Tölkkö37:55+3:25FINMS Parma
    541324Tomas Stenström37:56+3:26SWEVästerbergslagens OL
    5559Niklas Serrander37:57+3:27SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2
    56252Fedor Krasnienko38:01+3:31RUSNorthern Wind
    57140Timo Parttimaa38:04+3:34FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    58557Juha Oravainen38:07+3:37FINAivan Sama
    5918Vidas Armalis38:10+3:40SWEHellas
    86Mikko Lepistö38:10+3:40FINHauhon Sisu
    6185Dan Larsson38:12+3:42SWEOK Tisaren
    62479Robert Hezcko38:19+3:49FINKangasala SK 3
    63127Sören Olsen38:21+3:51DENSpring Cup OK
    6470Björn Wrahme38:23+3:53SWEIFK Moras OK
    6547Jussi Paganus38:25+3:55FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    666Troy De Haas38:27+3:57FINTurun Metsänkävijät
    64Jani Heikkinen38:27+3:57FINRasti E4
    6844Aapo Leskinen38:30+4:00FINLynx
    6936Joni Kemppi38:31+4:01FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2
    70185Per Janzon38:33+4:03SWENorbergs OK
    71288Hallvard Berge38:35+4:05NORNydalens SK 3
    7262Jan Nordin38:38+4:08SWESundsvalls OK
    55Erlend Slokvik38:38+4:08NORNydalens SK
    149Thomas Höjsgaard38:38+4:08SWELeksands OK 2
    75271Erik Aibast38:43+4:13ESTSK Saue Tammed
    76113Mats Fröberg38:49+4:19SWEOK Linne 2
    77104Andreas S Johansson38:50+4:20SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2
    78812Erik Sundberg38:52+4:22SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    153Matti Raula38:52+4:22FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    80125Esa Kinnunen38:55+4:25FINPihkaniskat
    8156Lassi Virtanen38:56+4:26FINHiisirasti 2
    8254Jan Wasström38:59+4:29FINOK77
    83347Vesa Peltoniemi39:02+4:32FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    8449Juha-Matti Huhtanen39:08+4:38FINRasti-Kurikka
    255Aaro Asikainen39:08+4:38FINKalevan Rasti 4
    8667Jan-Egil Wagnild39:13+4:43NORWing OK
    162Hista Nilsson39:13+4:43SWEHärlövs IF
    88144Antti Ekonoja39:14+4:44FINPellon Ponsi
    8941Torbjörn Lännevall39:16+4:46SWEOK Roslagen
    9089Pasi Liitiäinen39:19+4:49FINOK Orient
    91319Mikko Toivonen39:24+4:54FINKangasala SK 10
    92279Karl-Johan Bernhard39:27+4:57SWEMariestads FK
    931057Mika Rohula39:29+4:59FINSuunta-101 2
    94101Niklas Lindell39:30+5:00FINIF Brahe
    9561Thomas Åberg39:32+5:02SWEGävle OK
    96201Timo Nissinen39:34+5:04FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    97226Jouni Tukiainen39:35+5:05FINHyvinkään Rasti
    98137Seppo Lamberg39:36+5:06FINRasti E4 2
    9958Torgny Lindström39:38+5:08SWERonneby OK
    186Thomas Johansson39:38+5:08SWERånäs OK
    101456Antti Veijalainen39:39+5:09FINPargas IF 3
    102231Iiro Jääskeläinen39:43+5:13FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    126Ilkka Karhu39:43+5:13FINEspoon Suunta 3
    104120Anders Carlsson39:44+5:14SWEVänersborgs SK
    78Claes Pettersson39:44+5:14SWEVästerås SOK
    10677Mats Westin39:45+5:15SWEVittjärvs IK
    107179Kenneth Cederberg39:48+5:18FINPargas IF 2
    1081178David Healy39:49+5:19SWEJärla IF OK 2
    109879Vytautas Gipas39:50+5:20LTUMedeina
    110166Teemu Rantala39:51+5:21FINLapuan Virkiä 2
    1111088Niklas Alvaeus39:57+5:27SWEJönköpings OK
    112468Mikko Rinta39:59+5:29FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2
    11328Anders Karlsson40:01+5:31SWEOK Hällen
    11495Jani Sompi40:07+5:37FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
    1070Öivind Due Trier40:07+5:37NORKongsberg O-lag
    11629Marcus Kullman40:08+5:38SWELeksands OK
    11779Fredrik Svensson40:11+5:41SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    118100Timo Hongell40:13+5:43FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    1191235Torben Weudler40:15+5:45GERPTSV Dresden
    120184Jaakko Röytiö40:18+5:48FINPaimion Rasti 2
    1218Ulrik Imberg40:20+5:50SWEOK Linne
    212Janne Ala-Äijälä40:20+5:50FINRasti-Lukko
    123360Juha Inkilä40:22+5:52FINKyrös-Rasti
    124316Jussi Laurila40:24+5:54FINJalasjärven Jalas
    125146Vesa Ahlqvist40:26+5:56FINDelta 8
    126209Antti-Ville Korhonen40:27+5:57FINKalevan Rasti 3
    1271226Jaak Teppan40:29+5:59ESTOK ILVES 2
    12833Johan Grahn40:30+6:00SWEIFK Göteborg 2
    224Erik Wall40:30+6:00SWEOK Tisaren 2
    130229Pekka Kujanpää40:32+6:02FINRasti 88
    13188Magnus Granqvist40:34+6:04SWEOK Orion 2
    13214Toni Tarkiainen40:36+6:06FINRasti-Saimaa
    133122Pekka Huusari40:37+6:07FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    134329Jan Vesterback40:40+6:10FINMalax IF
    143Heikki Grekelä40:40+6:10FINSK Pohjantähti 3
    13692Jan Johansson40:41+6:11SWEKFUM Örebro OK
    137102Olli Väätäinen40:42+6:12FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    13874Tore Juvik40:44+6:14NORIL Gular
    139197Mattis Myhre40:49+6:19NORNTNUI 2
    140174Esa Kuoppala40:50+6:20FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    195Henrik Larsson40:50+6:20SWEFK Göingarna
    145Olli Viljakainen40:50+6:20FINNavi 2
    1431189Svein Nygaard40:51+6:21NORLillomarka O-lag
    144496Öyvind Undstad40:52+6:22NORBul-Tromsö
    14572Juho Kinni40:56+6:26FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    207Linus Svärm40:56+6:26SWEOK Gisle
    147552Fredrik Smedberg40:57+6:27SWEOK Skogsfalken
    295Johan Hedman40:57+6:27SWEOK Hällen 3
    341Matti Läärä40:57+6:27FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    150160Tuukka Tuomala41:00+6:30FINRastivarsat 2
    151262Mikael Sundström41:01+6:31FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    176Hans Eriksson41:01+6:31FINOK Orient 3
    153116Timo Jukkola41:06+6:36FINRastikarhut
    362Torbjörn Wiklund41:06+6:36FINIK Falken
    155256Olli Salo41:09+6:39FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    15699Jarno Kukonlehto41:13+6:43FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3
    1571239Henrik Virtanen41:14+6:44FINIF Femman 3
    320Mathias Bjugan41:14+6:44NORWing OK 2
    159235Ari Hiiri41:17+6:47FINHauhon Sisu 2
    160469Mattias Wilhelmsson41:20+6:50SWEForsa OK
    1611302Emanuel Winblad41:25+6:55SWEUddevalla OK
    1228Robert Normann41:25+6:55NORTeam ShanglaBangla
    16382Mika Ternola41:26+6:56FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    218Tommi Pajala41:26+6:56FINEspoon Suunta 4
    165130Alf Nordanbro41:27+6:57SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2
    1661179Henning Strandhagen41:32+7:02NORAsker Skiklubb 2
    167297Juha Toivo41:38+7:08FINSonkajärven Pahka
    168192Vesa Virkki41:42+7:12FINPäijät-Rasti
    169163Olav Nedrelid41:43+7:13NOROppsal IF
    170123Mattias Ericsson41:44+7:14SWEOK Denseln 2
    1146Vahur Teppan41:44+7:14ESTOK ILVES
    17290Jyrki Nieminen41:46+7:16FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    173326Fredrik Björklund41:47+7:17SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2
    17473Lars P Nordström41:48+7:18SWEKils OK
    716Antero Salojärvi41:48+7:18FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3
    1761168Janne Karri41:49+7:19FINHyvinkään Rasti 2
    177486Mikko Kanniainen41:51+7:21FINKuhmon Peurat
    178866Jouni Anttila41:52+7:22FINSuomusjärven Sisu 4
    304Arttu Pulli41:52+7:22FINRasti-Jussit
    18065Robin Bäckström41:53+7:23FINIF Femman
    91Jens Kristian Kopland41:53+7:23NORModum O-lag
    182382Ari Hietanen41:54+7:24FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    183211Peter Hertsbacka41:55+7:25FINNärpes OK
    184129Jens Behrent41:56+7:26DENFarum-Tisvilde OK 2
    185198Pessi Liukkonen41:57+7:27SWESundsvalls OK 2
    18687Henrik Erickson41:58+7:28SWEUlricehamns OK
    18769Endre Stokseth42:00+7:30NORRingerike O-Lag
    68Jouni Pyykönen42:00+7:30FINRasti-Saimaa 2
    254Sami Aalto42:00+7:30FINLiedon Eränkävijät
    190181Anders Hansson42:04+7:34SWEAlfta ÖSA OK
    301Vesa Varis42:04+7:34FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    1921110Leif Anderson42:05+7:35USATeam AttackPoint
    193306Tuukka Miettinen42:07+7:37FINKalevan Rasti 5
    210Ari Martikainen42:07+7:37FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    195193Matti Turunen42:09+7:39FINRasti-Pielinen
    196220Andreas Höye42:10+7:40NORFredrikstad Skiklubb 2
    197282Margus Marrandi42:11+7:41ESTJOKA
    117Johan Eklöv42:11+7:41SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK
    199298Tomi Keinonen42:14+7:44FINSK Savo 2
    136Mathias Ottosson42:14+7:44SWEOK Skogshjortarna
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >